11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "F"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
54           2. Faber Lisa                     72 Lausanne                   1:23.47,9  (1731)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.23    2.!   1.41    1.!  39.15    2.!   1.37    3.!  25.51    2.!
31          55. Fahrni Rodolphe                55 Givrins                    1:23.31,1  (1475)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.42   27.!   1.25   17.!  38.29   52.!   1.59   77.!  28.53   66.!
34           2. Faivre-Pierret Pascal, F-Etray 79 Besancon Tri                 59.57,1  (1545)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.44    1.!   1.08    4.!  31.05    3.!   0.44    3.!  18.13    2.!
10         107. Falcy Jean-Pierre, F-Bois d'Am 65 Vallée de Joux Tri Team    2:34.13,3   (161)  1/177.    ¦    734 ¦        734  236.  (1)  ¦   32.57  125.!   1.51  129.!1:09.56  132.!   1.05   96.!  48.23   84.!
24           2. Fardell Jane, Australia        80 Australia                  2:17.22,7   (562)  2/5.      ¦    919 ¦        919   13.  (1)  ¦   22.57    1.!   1.09    4.!1:09.37    6.!   0.51    2.!  42.47    2.!
57          18. Fares Momo+Sasabes Bobby+Zatlo ?? Sport Ouverte              1:21.15,9  (2097)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.51   21.!   1.21   32.!  35.55   14.!   1.02   32.!  23.05   10.!
30          86. Farine Jerome                  71 Nyon                       1:17.06,3  (1182)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.14  127.!   1.33   55.!  34.49   64.!   1.07   72.!  25.22  100.!
40          18. Favre Muriel                   72 Morges                     1:25.09,7  (1595)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.19   16.!   2.09   21.!  41.44   29.!   1.33   29.!  26.23    6.!
32          15. Fayant Jean-Claude             48 Thônex                     1:25.55,7  (1039)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.28   20.!   2.11    8.!  38.18   11.!   1.30   15.!  24.26    8.!
10          44. Fayet Alexandre, Gland         74 CNN Tri Nyon               2:12.50,3    (55)  1/60.     ¦    852 ¦      1'723   81.  (2)  ¦   25.48   53.!   1.09   51.!1:00.58   37.!   0.44   22.!  44.10   55.!
10          38. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN Tri Nyon               2:10.56,4    (56)  1/50.     ¦    864 ¦      1'766   75.  (2)  ¦   25.27   44.!   1.18   67.!1:01.14   48.!   0.40    9.!  42.15   36.!
30          79. Fayet Etienne, Gland           75 CNN Tri Nyon               1:16.05,6  (1040)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.46   18.!   1.27   37.!  36.07   94.!   1.21  122.!  26.22  122.!
31          27. Felber Romain                  58 La Conversion              1:17.23,4  (1570)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.37   48.!   1.25   18.!  35.22   21.!   1.13   31.!  25.44   41.!
30          45. Ferrari Hubert                 68 Bernex                     1:12.43,4  (1232)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.50   72.!   1.30   47.!  33.58   44.!   0.48   15.!  23.34   60.!
40          10. Fetz Barbara, Les Acacias      67 Triathlon Club Genève      1:22.08,6  (1596)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.21   18.!   1.55   16.!  38.19   12.!   1.17   20.!  27.14   10.!
30         133. Fischbacher Andre, Jussy       68 Triathlon Club Genève      1:23.08,9  (1041)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.06   82.!   2.42  146.!  37.58  119.!   1.41  150.!  27.39  140.!
20          11. Fleischli Käthi, Wangen b. Olt 74 Tria Basilea               2:31.41,2   (516)  2/20.     ¦    833 ¦      2'610   12.  (3)  ¦   30.05   17.!   1.38   22.!1:08.04    7.!   1.20   21.!  50.32   11.!
10          83. Fleury Laurent                 67 Ecublens VD                2:26.02,0    (58)  1/129.    ¦    775 ¦        775  195.  (1)  ¦   29.03   98.!   1.32   95.!1:05.12   91.!   0.59   80.!  49.14   92.!
11          35. Fleury Marcel                  60 Lausanne                   2:35.34,0   (330)  1/182.    ¦    727 ¦      2'202   18.  (3)  ¦   37.38   59.!   1.25   21.!1:05.29   20.!   1.19   42.!  49.41   34.!
52           2. Fleury Patricia                73 Nyon                       1:24.25,2  (1813)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.04    2.!   2.03    3.!  38.48    2.!   1.15    2.!  27.13    3.!
34          11. Floris Yann                    79 Genève                     1:13.36,9  (1525)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.54   13.!   3.00   19.!  33.32    5.!   1.19   16.!  23.50   10.!
14          23. Flück Maik, Bettlach           80 Puma-Sporteria Racing      2:27.07,1   (331)  1/135.    ¦    769 ¦      1'578   28.  (2)  ¦   28.13   23.!   1.11   18.!1:03.19   17.!   1.11   26.!  53.11   25.!
10          12. Flückiger Michael, Zug         73 Triathlon Team Zugerland   2:01.46,7    (59)  1/15.     ¦    929 ¦      2'806   33.  (3)  ¦   23.12   22.!   0.48   12.!  57.56   11.!   0.48   36.!  38.59   14.!
30          94. Fornage Laurent                65 Carouge GE                 1:18.04,5  (1042)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.31   53.!   2.43  148.!  35.58   91.!   1.25  130.!  25.25  103.!
30          61. Forrest Andrew                 72 Nyon                       1:14.00,7  (1212)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.04   45.!   1.33   51.!  35.22   79.!   1.11   85.!  23.49   62.!
10         129. Frachet Eric, F-Bois d'Amont   69 Tri Valle de Joux          2:44.25,5   (163)  1/222.    ¦    688 ¦        688  269.  (1)  ¦   41.10  147.!   2.10  139.!1:07.19  108.!   1.16  119.!  52.29  109.!
31          12. Franca Ilidio                  63 Genève                     1:13.36,6  (1476)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.52   29.!   1.11    8.!  35.10   17.!   1.03   17.!  23.18   11.!
14         ---  Frei Thomas                    80 Flims Dorf                      disq   (332)  ¦    --- ¦      1'846   17.  (2)  ¦   24.24    0.!   1.14    0.!  59.19    0.!   1.04    0.!  47.48    0.!
34           1. Freudenreich Bruno, F-Besancon 79 Besancon-Tri                 59.52,3  (1547)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.07    4.!   0.53    1.!  30.59    1.!   0.45    4.!  18.06    1.!
10         ---  Fridell Christian              71 Rougemont                 aufgegeben    (60)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   28.50   93.!   1.56  133.!1:12.56  135.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
30          51. Friederich Alexandre, Genève   65 Tricana                    1:13.10,3  (1171)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.40   38.!   1.47   78.!  35.16   76.!   1.14   93.!  23.11   50.!
51          21. Fritsch Jean-Claude, F-Montrio 56 Cluses Triathlon           1:19.17,8  (1819)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.15   22.!   1.18    6.!  35.56   20.!   1.03   13.!  22.44   15.!
20           2. Fuchs Dolorita, Rheinau        68 Tristar Schaffhausen       2:12.03,7   (503)  2/3.      ¦    956 ¦      1'956   17.  (2)  ¦   24.38    5.!   0.59    3.!1:03.23    2.!   0.55    5.!  42.07    2.!
10         121. Fumeaux Pascal, Chalais        68 Tri Club Valais            2:38.40,5    (61)  1/199.    ¦    713 ¦        713  251.  (1)  ¦   34.31  136.!   1.19   68.!1:08.03  119.!   1.24  127.!  53.22  113.!
11           7. Furrer Reto, Männedorf         61 LC Meilen                  2:16.00,3   (333)  1/70.     ¦    832 ¦        832   59.  (1)  ¦   27.38   15.!   1.11    8.!1:01.57    7.!   0.57   14.!  44.15   10.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.