11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "A"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40           9. Ackermann Eliane               69 Vevey                      1:21.09,5  (1581)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.49   12.!   1.38    6.!  38.12   10.!   1.40   32.!  26.47    7.!
32           2. Ackermann Louis                51 Vessy                      1:09.48,8  (1002)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.07    5.!   2.21   12.!  33.14    3.!   1.14    8.!  19.51    1.!
10          36. Ackermann Valentin             76 St-Imier                   2:10.03,5    (15)  1/47.     ¦    870 ¦      2'706   39.  (3)  ¦   26.22   57.!   1.25   83.!1:00.52   34.!   0.53   56.!  40.29   25.!
55          44. Adcock Peter+Gotsch Reto+Stren 43 STADGO                     1:24.54,3  (2050)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.03   38.!   1.01   37.!  34.57   28.!   0.56   53.!  26.56   50.!
10          69. Adegeest Arjan, La Rippe       68 CNN Tri Nyon               2:20.13,0    (16)  1/100.    ¦    807 ¦      3'352   26.  (5)  ¦   28.21   84.!   1.33  101.!1:02.26   62.!   1.17  121.!  46.33   67.!
24           5. Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchs 82 Thömus Tri Team            2:24.40,5   (558)  2/11.     ¦    873 ¦      1'772    8.  (2)  ¦   25.03    8.!   1.17    6.!1:07.21    3.!   1.02   10.!  49.56    8.!
51           2. Aebischer Olivier, Alterswil F 79 MAHU-Sport                 1:06.02,4  (1821)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.06    6.!   1.00    1.!  30.41    2.!   0.54    7.!  20.19    6.!
30          15. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne  69 Tri-Team CSPL              1:07.36,0  (1173)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.50   21.!   1.24   30.!  31.44   11.!   0.51   27.!  22.45   36.!
53           2. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne      66 Triathlon Club Police de   1:10.15,4  (1351)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.50    2.!   1.25    2.!  31.47    2.!   0.53    3.!  25.19    6.!
30          98. Aerni Renaud                   72 Nyon                       1:18.26,3  (1172)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.43   63.!   2.05  110.!  37.41  116.!   0.56   46.!  24.59   89.!
30          55. Aeschlimann Sacha              70 Vevey                      1:13.33,2  (1003)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.21   33.!   1.34   57.!  35.22   80.!   1.10   84.!  24.03   66.!
53          10. Affentranger Anton             56 Hermance                   1:32.54,9  (1352)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.36    8.!   2.58   11.!  44.48   11.!   2.15   11.!  28.17   10.!
10          13. Aigroz Mikaël, Château-d'Oex   78 DuathlonTeam Scott-Asics   2:02.21,7     (1)  1/16.     ¦    925 ¦        925  111.  (1)  ¦   23.16   24.!   0.43    4.!  59.35   20.!   0.44   24.!  38.01    9.!
10           5. Alder Peter, Chur              72 Tri Team Henniez           1:55.33,5     (2)  1/5.      ¦    979 ¦      2'960   31.  (3)  ¦   20.07    1.!   0.45    8.!  55.29    2.!   0.33    3.!  38.38   13.!
14          28. Althaus Michael, Zofingen      79 Triathlon Club Zofingen    3:03.35,1   (308)  1/258.    ¦    616 ¦        616   53.  (1)  ¦   40.52   30.!   2.53   30.!1:14.22   28.!   1.10   25.!1:04.15   28.!
51           3. Amacker Yves, Choëx            69 Club Triathlon du Chablai  1:06.41,5  (1828)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.53    1.!   1.00    2.!  31.56    7.!   0.51    2.!  20.59    9.!
51          11. Amigo Hervé, Genève            70 Tri Club Genève            1:10.35,3  (1128)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.35   10.!   1.25   10.!  33.16   10.!   1.16   26.!  21.00   10.!
13           2. Ammann Kurt, Zug               39 Triathlon Team Zugerland   2:46.25,6    (17)  1/232.    ¦    680 ¦      2'814    1.  (4)  ¦   44.09    6.!   2.03    3.!1:12.03    3.!   1.20    3.!  46.49    1.!
10          40. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf          70 Tri Team Aadorf            2:11.49,3   (151)  1/53.     ¦    858 ¦      1'785   72.  (2)  ¦   24.32   37.!   1.08   46.!1:02.16   58.!   0.49   39.!  43.03   41.!
24          13. Angst Andrea, Basel            80 Wildcats / Basel           2:46.50,5   (508)  2/38.     ¦    757 ¦      1'587   11.  (2)  ¦   28.05   10.!   1.49   14.!1:15.49   13.!   1.13   14.!  59.51   14.!
51           5. Annen Patrick, Corseaux        69 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera     1:07.03,2  (1823)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  31.13    4.!   0.51    4.!  20.50    7.!
10          73. Annen Thierry                  69 St-Saphorin-Morges         2:22.01,2   (152)  1/110.    ¦    797 ¦        797  185.  (1)  ¦   27.02   65.!   1.07   43.!1:01.30   52.!   0.57   76.!  51.23  107.!
41          14. Annett Juliet                  64 St-George                  1:32.55,2  (1629)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.31    7.!   3.36   16.!  46.38   16.!   1.15    5.!  27.53    6.!
57           4. Ansermet Jacques+Galand Gabien 74 Les 3 pti Cochons          1:11.38,8  (2051)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.41    3.!   1.29   34.!  32.51    8.!   0.42   11.!  22.53    9.!
11          54. Antoine Alain, Mont-sur-Lausan 60 Tri Team Renens Natation   2:43.15,4   (386)  1/218.    ¦    693 ¦        693  114.  (1)  ¦   37.28   57.!   1.25   21.!1:11.47   55.!   1.07   30.!  51.26   42.!
12          14. Appelt Manfred                 50 Montricher                 2:48.38,5    (18)  1/240.    ¦    671 ¦        671   36.  (1)  ¦   36.37   17.!   1.34    7.!1:12.14   12.!   1.24   13.!  56.47   12.!
11          59. Ardiet Laurent, F-Les Rousses  60 Tri Team Vallée de Joux    2:47.42,4   (309)  1/237.    ¦    675 ¦        675  122.  (1)  ¦   34.47   50.!   1.32   29.!1:13.34   61.!   1.14   37.!  56.34   58.!
10          49. Ardiet Régis, F-Les Rousses    71 Vallée de Joux Tri Team    2:14.02,6   (208)  1/66.     ¦    844 ¦        844  138.  (1)  ¦   27.05   66.!   1.14   60.!1:00.57   36.!   0.59   82.!  43.45   50.!
11          37. Ardiet Thierry, F-Villers le L 62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux    2:37.04,4   (310)  1/188.    ¦    720 ¦        720   92.  (1)  ¦   32.40   39.!   1.39   38.!1:13.28   59.!   1.19   43.!  47.56   26.!
34           9. Arnold Eric                    81 Lausanne                   1:12.18,2  (1454)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.36   11.!   1.48   12.!  36.11   13.!   0.38    1.!  22.03    6.!
12           6. Arnold Markus                  54 Zürich                     2:26.42,6   (153)  1/134.    ¦    771 ¦      1'555   16.  (2)  ¦   28.30    4.!   2.24   18.!1:07.34    8.!   2.03   19.!  46.10    3.!
51          36. Auberson Bernard               54 Colombier NE               1:43.09,5  (1826)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.50   28.!   9.32   29.!  41.29   33.!   1.30   31.!  29.46   34.!
44           8. Auberson Céline                83 Colombier NE               1:28.09,3  (1630)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59    8.!   2.22    7.!  41.30    7.!   1.31    9.!  29.45    9.!
30         138. Aubert Laurent                 66 Lutry                      1:23.55,2  (1130)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.05   25.!   2.03  108.!  39.59  144.!   1.17  106.!  29.28  157.!
30         119. Auer Dominique, Genève 1       66 Lombard Odier+Cie          1:21.18,1  (1004)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.17   90.!   2.38  142.!  38.39  126.!   1.20  116.!  25.22  101.!
40          14. Auguet Valerie                 68 Genolier                   1:24.06,3  (1631)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.16   27.!   2.15   23.!  38.13   11.!   1.21   21.!  28.00   16.!
30         108. Aulet Reginald                 69 La Rippe                   1:19.58,2  (1005)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.20  152.!   3.07  162.!  35.25   81.!   1.47  156.!  24.18   73.!
51          15. Aymon Gérard, Vex              70 Tri-Valais                 1:13.44,0  (1807)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.11   19.!   1.28   12.!  33.06    9.!   0.54    5.!  22.03   14.!
31          60. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:25.13,6  (1455)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.37   63.!   1.54   38.!  40.20   65.!   1.16   37.!  27.04   52.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.