(22) Herren Fun IV (80km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (22) Herren Fun IV (80km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tschabold Alex                 40 Steffisburg                4:09.13,1  (1490)  80 HOv/36.     19,260
    2. von Arx Peter                  45 Däniken SO                 4:21.34,7  (1124)  80 HOv/77.     18,350
    3. Keller Ivan                    47 Heiden                     4:22.44,5  (1486)  80 HOv/83.     18,268
    4. Schneebeli Jack                46 Hauptikon                  4:24.53,5  (1162)  80 HOv/93.     18,120
    5. Clavadetscher Ewald            48 Maienfeld                  4:26.12,7  (2212)  80 HOv/99.     18,030
    6. Obergruber Fredi               48 Steinhausen                4:29.51,9  (1171)  80 HOv/116.    17,786
    7. Bahr Hans-Joachim              42 Galgenen                   4:52.16,8  (1178)  80 HOv/245.    16,422
    8. Odermatt Sepp                  38 Walchwil                   4:56.22,9  (1291)  80 HOv/268.    16,195
    9. Linder Peter                   48 Horboden                   4:56.34,8  (2379)  80 HOv/272.    16,184
   10. Hauser Eugen                   46 Kaltbrunn                  4:57.55,8  (1273)  80 HOv/283.    16,111
   11. Bangerter Peter                47 Balterswil                 5:09.32,8  (1600)  80 HOv/373.    15,506
   12. Tanner Fred                    49 Unterägeri                 5:11.33,3  (1187)  80 HOv/393.    15,406
   13. Schuppli Willi                 47 Bauma                      5:15.27,1  (2128)  80 HOv/431.    15,216
   14. Vogel Fred                     33 Glarus                     5:16.08,4  (1257)  80 HOv/438.    15,183
   15. Rösli Walter                   41 Uster                      5:17.05,3  (1276)  80 HOv/443.    15,137
   16. Richner Max                    49 Bottenwil                  5:18.17,1  (1812)  80 HOv/454.    15,080
   17. Hunold Kurt                    39 Oberurnen                  5:22.54,6  (1301)  80 HOv/486.    14,864
   18. Jenny Marcel                   42 Willerzell                 5:25.14,0  (1586)  80 HOv/511.    14,758
   19. Bisig Arthur                   49 Einsiedeln                 5:25.41,9  (2639)  80 HOv/515.    14,737
   20. Waldmeier Kurt, Hütten         49 TG Hütten                  5:27.29,0  (1407)  80 HOv/529.    14,657
   21. Widmer Harry                   46 Wangen ZH                  5:28.53,2  (1247)  80 HOv/538.    14,594
   22. Maiezza Bernhard               49 Wetzikon ZH                5:31.45,9  (2247)  80 HOv/556.    14,468
   23. Hiestand Bruno                 46 Wilen b. Wollerau          5:39.28,4  (2230)  80 HOv/621.    14,139
   24. Muggwyler Hansjörg             47 Dübendorf                  5:40.16,4  (1842)  80 HOv/627.    14,106
   25. Hofmann Walter                 47 Wohlenschwil               5:40.47,3  (1431)  80 HOv/633.    14,084
   26. Jenny Peter                    42 Willerzell                 5:45.30,9  (2237)  80 HOv/655.    13,892
   27. Schwander René                 43 Zug                        5:46.15,6  (2078)  80 HOv/659.    13,862
   28. Frei Fredi                     49 Männedorf                  5:48.00,7  (2401)  80 HOv/670.    13,792
   29. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See     49 C+M Sport                  5:51.10,0   (744)  80 HOv/694.    13,668
   30. Jehlen Robert                  44 Arbon                      5:53.17,2  (1286)  80 HOv/706.    13,586
   31. Hauenstein Walter              45 Spreitenbach               5:55.20,5  (1594)  80 HOv/722.    13,508
   32. Langenegger Erwin              46 Schwyz                     5:59.03,0  (1529)  80 HOv/740.    13,368
   33. Bühlmann Beat                  46 Zumikon                    6:01.10,1  (2333)  80 HOv/749.    13,290
   34. Abegg Ernesto                  46 Jona                       6:02.23,6  (1293)  80 HOv/755.    13,245
   35. Kümin Urs                      49 Bäretswil                  6:07.52,4  (1548)  80 HOv/784.    13,047
   36. Ebnöther Jakob                 40 Feusisberg                 6:13.57,5  (1545)  80 HOv/815.    12,835
   37. Naef René                      47 Räterschen                 6:19.27,8  (1598)  80 HOv/840.    12,649
   38. Hensler Hans                   44 Einsiedeln                 6:20.33,3  (1550)  80 HOv/843.    12,613
   39. Kuhn Hanspeter                 47 Gattikon                   6:23.32,6  (2475)  80 HOv/856.    12,514
   40. Büsser Leo                     49 Oetwil am See              6:24.26,3  (1639)  80 HOv/857.    12,485
   41. Bühler Sebastian               45 Oetwil am See              6:25.26,0  (1642)  80 HOv/860.    12,453
   42. Lüscher Georges                44 Olten                      6:25.52,7  (2495)  80 HOv/863.    12,439
   43. Salzmann Ernst                 46 Basel                      6:28.43,3  (1608)  80 HOv/878.    12,348
   44. von Känel Wolfgang             40 Unterägeri                 6:37.41,8  (2163)  80 HOv/903.    12,069
   45. Glauser Andreas                48 Wynigen                    6:39.03,2  (1674)  80 HOv/908.    12,028
   46. Stäuber Hans                   48 Wollerau                   6:39.54,7  (1595)  80 HOv/910.    12,002
   47. Menzi Erich                    49 Uznach                     6:42.43,9  (1654)  80 HOv/923.    11,918
   48. Wellenzohn Albert              46 Mastrils                   6:51.19,9  (2624)  80 HOv/946.    11,669
   49. Däppen Rolf                    41 Horgen                     6:54.18,3  (1587)  80 HOv/953.    11,585
   50. Lindenmeyer Hannes             45 Zürich                     6:55.16,0  (2185)  80 HOv/954.    11,558
   51. Laprevote René                 46 Oberrieden                 6:57.41,2  (2243)  80 HOv/963.    11,491
   52. Tanner René                    47 Seuzach                    7:09.40,6  (1534)  80 HOv/985.    11,171
   53. Schätti Hans                   41 Pfäffikon SZ               7:19.12,7  (2695)  80 HOv/995.    10,928
   54. Kneubühler Armin               47 Arbon                      7:22.30,1  (1662)  80 HOv/1000.   10,847
   55. Kälin Meinrad                  48 Einsiedeln                 7:25.56,8  (1710)  80 HOv/1004.   10,763
   56. Stehli Jacques                 42 Kilchberg ZH               7:27.27,0  (2278)  80 HOv/1007.   10,727
   57. Brühlmann Beat                 48 Altendorf                  7:31.06,5  (1626)  80 HOv/1010.   10,640
   58. Kloter Willi, Zürich           46 Transa Bike Team           7:49.50,0  (2692)  80 HOv/1017.   10,216

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.