(20) Herren Fun II (80km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (20) Herren Fun II (80km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerster Christian              68 Zürich                     3:43.25,6  (2415)  80 HOv/1.      21,483
    2. Fischli Sepp                   61 Näfels                     3:54.03,2  (2365)  80 HOv/10.     20,508
    3. Baumann Beat, Willerzell       68 MTB Einsiedeln             3:54.08,2  (1105)  80 HOv/11.     20,500
    4. Bamert Cornel                  61 Tuggen                     3:57.59,2  (1113)  80 HOv/15.     20,169
    5. Hegner Lukas                   67 Galgenen                   4:00.49,7  (1112)  80 HOv/17.     19,931
    6. Spidalieri Antonio             60 Lupsingen                  4:02.03,8  (1476)  80 HOv/23.     19,829
    7. Fuchs Lorenz                   67 Willerzell                 4:02.44,7    (21)  80 HOv/24.     19,773
    8. Koller Silvio, Davos Platz     64 K2 Inauen                  4:07.45,4  (1762)  80 HOv/33.     19,373
    9. Cortesi Damiano                63 St. Moritz                 4:10.06,8  (2172)  80 HOv/37.     19,191
   10. Gasser Walter                  62 Feusisberg                 4:11.10,6  (1153)  80 HOv/39.     19,110
   11. Theiler Ernst                  67 Schindellegi               4:11.30,2  (1126)  80 HOv/41.     19,085
   12. Breitenmoser Felix             61 Wädenswil                  4:13.01,2  (1122)  80 HOv/47.     18,970
   13. Schmidlin Thomas, Steinen      ?? VC Steinen                 4:13.35,8  (1167)  80 HOv/52.     18,927
   14. Burkart Sämi                   62 Villmergen                 4:14.33,5  (1161)  80 HOv/54.     18,856
   15. Enzler Daniel                  65 Haslen AI                  4:15.56,5  (2359)  80 HOv/59.     18,754
   16. Burch Renato                   61 Kägiswil                   4:17.03,2  (1310)  80 HOv/63.     18,673
   17. Oechslin Franz                 62 Euthal                     4:17.14,6  (1114)  80 HOv/64.     18,659
   18. Oechslin Martin                63 Einsiedeln                 4:19.48,2  (1205)  80 HOv/67.     18,475
   19. Schneider Peter, Wetzikon ZH   ?? Team Pitsch                4:20.11,4  (1118)  80 HOv/68.     18,448
   20. Glaus Rico                     64 Bäch SZ                    4:21.40,7  (1127)  80 HOv/78.     18,343
   21. Borer Paul                     65 Laufen                     4:22.09,3  (2207)  80 HOv/81.     18,309
   22. Lanz Daniel                    66 Göslikon                   4:22.33,0  (2150)  80 HOv/82.     18,282
   23. Züst Ruedi                     69 Lenzerheide/Lai            4:22.58,2  (2654)  80 HOv/84.     18,253
   24. Marbacher Bruno                65 Kriens                     4:23.00,6  (1158)  80 HOv/85.     18,250
   25. Scala Roberto                  69 Caslano                    4:23.14,9   (686)  80 HOv/86.     18,233
   26. De Filippis Marco              68 Zürich                     4:24.06,1  (1107)  80 HOv/89.     18,174
   27. Hochstrasser Felix             61 Hägglingen                 4:24.31,6  (1175)  80 HOv/90.     18,145
   28. Bürge Jvo                      69 Walenstadt                 4:24.34,0  (1143)  80 HOv/91.     18,142
   29. Kälin Meinrad, Einsiedeln      65 Kälin Willerzell           4:25.44,2  (1193)  80 HOv/96.     18,062
   30. Roth Christian                 61 Schindellegi               4:25.55,6  (1151)  80 HOv/97.     18,050
   31. Späni Franz                    65 Pontresina                 4:26.41,1  (1169)  80 HOv/100.    17,998
   32. Bernhard Stephan               65 Worb                       4:26.46,8  (1854)  80 HOv/103.    17,992
   33. Merz Hans                      61 Speicher                   4:27.45,9  (1446)  80 HOv/106.    17,926
   34. Kluser Christian               62 Parpan                     4:28.01,2  (1527)  80 HOv/110.    17,909
   35. Anderegg Urs                   65 Langenthal                 4:28.21,1  (1731)  80 HOv/112.    17,886
   36. Baserga Armin                  69 Einsiedeln                 4:28.54,3  (1379)  80 HOv/113.    17,850
   37. Furrer Ruedi                   62 Bellikon                   4:29.45,8  (2655)  80 HOv/115.    17,793
   38. Zürcher Rolf                   65 Einsiedeln                 4:30.03,6  (1164)  80 HOv/118.    17,773
   39. Schuler Marcel                 66 Vorderthal                 4:31.09,4  (2108)  80 HOv/124.    17,701
   40. Iten Erwin                     66 Zug                        4:31.21,8  (2454)  80 HOv/125.    17,688
   41. Holdener Christian             69 Einsiedeln                 4:31.33,4  (1237)  80 HOv/126.    17,675
   42. Schwendeler Reto               68 Oberägeri                  4:31.37,7  (1221)  80 HOv/128.    17,671
   43. Hürlimann Peter                63 Ifwil TG                   4:32.56,3  (2675)  80 HOv/131.    17,586
   44. Richner Roland                 61 Hägglingen                 4:33.33,8  (2549)  80 HOv/134.    17,546
   45. Christmann Patrik              69 Gattikon                   4:34.03,8  (2171)  80 HOv/136.    17,514
   46. Schneider Fredy                63 Kleinlützel                4:34.06,0  (2270)  80 HOv/137.    17,511
   47. Huonder Marcel                 60 Oberwil b. Zug             4:35.07,6  (1172)  80 HOv/139.    17,446
   48. Blattmann Walter               66 Richterswil                4:35.12,7  (1182)  80 HOv/140.    17,441
   49. Ziegler Stefan                 68 Dübendorf                  4:35.15,1  (2632)  80 HOv/142.    17,438
   50. Huber Beat, Egolzwil           69 Scott Schweiz              4:35.15,7  (1185)  80 HOv/143.    17,437
   51. Leutenegger Stefan             67 Bern                       4:35.57,5  (1159)  80 HOv/144.    17,393
   52. Steinauer Erich                68 Einsiedeln                 4:36.47,5  (1197)  80 HOv/146.    17,341
   53. Röösli Beat                    68 Muotathal                  4:37.16,3  (2267)  80 HOv/149.    17,311
   54. Kuhn Christoph                 63 Waltenschwil               4:37.25,2  (2474)  80 HOv/150.    17,302
   55. Senn Robert                    60 Zug                        4:37.44,8  (1160)  80 HOv/152.    17,281
   56. Kälin Edwin                    61 Gross                      4:37.58,0  (1246)  80 HOv/153.    17,268
   57. Henseler Beat                  67 Goldau                     4:38.00,8  (1474)  80 HOv/154.    17,265
   58. Glaus Edwin                    65 Schänis                    4:38.23,6  (2066)  80 HOv/155.    17,241
   59. Grab Roland                    63 Einsiedeln                 4:39.05,1  (1306)  80 HOv/158.    17,199
   60. Marugg Stefan                  67 Flims Waldhaus             4:39.08,4  (2249)  80 HOv/159.    17,195
   61. Ribbers Robert, Gross          63 Kälin Wheeler Willerzell   4:39.42,8  (1404)  80 HOv/160.    17,160
   62. Herrmann André                 69 Allenwinden                4:40.06,5  (1799)  80 HOv/165.    17,136
   63. Sendlhofer Roger               66 Silvaplana                 4:40.18,8  (2686)  80 HOv/166.    17,123
   64. Hänggi Reto                    69 Bubendorf                  4:40.21,5  (2146)  80 HOv/167.    17,120
   65. Büsser Andy, Jona              63 Diamond Back, X-Dream Spo  4:41.03,2  (1134)  80 HOv/171.    17,078
   66. Kamer Werner                   63 Gossau ZH                  4:43.07,8  (1862)  80 HOv/176.    16,953
   67. Tammaro Silvio, Abtwil SG      69 DBR Alther                 4:43.23,8  (1234)  80 HOv/178.    16,937
   68. Bühler Christjohannes          65 Madiswil                   4:43.47,9  (1201)  80 HOv/180.    16,913
   69. Achermann Peter                61 Stans                      4:43.51,4  (1183)  80 HOv/181.    16,909
   70. Pernet Francis                 66 Steinen                    4:43.53,9  (1168)  80 HOv/182.    16,907
   71. Wehrli Ueli                    65 Wettingen                  4:44.52,3  (1165)  80 HOv/183.    16,849
   72. Knecht Markus                  67 Russikon                   4:45.02,5  (2469)  80 HOv/186.    16,839
   73. Kälin Erich                    69 Einsiedeln                 4:45.20,4  (1210)  80 HOv/188.    16,822
   74. Rominger Martin                60 Chur                       4:45.37,4  (1531)  80 HOv/190.    16,805
   75. Blaser Markus                  62 Aeugst am Albis            4:45.46,5  (1222)  80 HOv/191.    16,796
   76. Spirgi Dieter                  65 Lupsingen                  4:46.13,5  (1177)  80 HOv/194.    16,770
   77. Buri Andreas                   68 Niederwangen BE            4:46.25,0  (2335)  80 HOv/196.    16,758
   78. Schäfe Klaus                   66 Thal                       4:46.49,1  (2269)  80 HOv/197.    16,735
   79. Bono Giuliano                  66 Chur                       4:47.09,5  (2321)  80 HOv/200.    16,715
   80. Gutknecht Adrian, Arch         69 Canyon                     4:47.28,0  (1259)  80 HOv/201.    16,697
   81. Jezler Marcel                  63 Ormalingen                 4:47.38,8  (1361)  80 HOv/203.    16,687
   82. Hobi Urs                       68 Klosters                   4:48.59,1  (1270)  80 HOv/208.    16,609
   83. Borer Alex                     66 Grabs                      4:49.11,2  (1819)  80 HOv/209.    16,598
   84. Zbinden Beat                   64 Thierachern                4:49.14,7  (2013)  80 HOv/210.    16,594
   85. Murer Roli                     63 Beckenried                 4:49.15,3  (1232)  80 HOv/211.    16,594
   86. Zürcher Kurt                   65 Menzingen                  4:49.16,2  (2286)  80 HOv/212.    16,593
   87. Valsangiacomo Raffaele         63 Genestrerio                4:49.16,7  (1229)  80 HOv/213.    16,593
   88. Pfister Markus, Lobsigen       65 Bicycle Obsession          4:49.23,5  (1343)  80 HOv/216.    16,586
   89. Emmenegger Hans-Ruedi          64 Pfäffikon SZ               4:49.27,6  (1461)  80 HOv/218.    16,582
   90. Maldini Michael                64 Baar                       4:49.27,8  (2248)  80 HOv/219.    16,582
   91. Nater Walter, Arbon            61 Arbon                      4:49.30,0  (1148)  80 HOv/220.    16,580
   92. Membrini Marco                 60 Chur                       4:49.43,2  (2511)  80 HOv/221.    16,567
   93. Feser Hansruedi                64 Altdorf UR                 4:49.46,3   (648)  80 HOv/223.    16,564
   94. In Albon Andreas               68 Merlischachen              4:49.56,3  (1447)  80 HOv/225.    16,555
   95. Reider Nicco                   66 Thalwil                    4:49.56,4  (2263)  80 HOv/226.    16,555
   96. Baumann Peter                  67 Spiringen                  4:49.57,0  (1357)  80 HOv/227.    16,554
   97. Woecke René, Mettmenstetten    65 Team Woecke                4:49.59,1  (1184)  80 HOv/228.    16,552
   98. Johner Roger                   64 Zürich                     4:50.17,0  (2456)  80 HOv/229.    16,535
   99. Estermann Thomas               69 Abtwil AG                  4:50.19,5  (1253)  80 HOv/230.    16,533
  100. Bürgisser Martin               68 Zürich                     4:50.28,7  (2210)  80 HOv/232.    16,524
  101. Kälin Paul, Gross              62 Glüehnis Iron Bike Team    4:50.29,7  (1712)  80 HOv/233.    16,523
  102. Schelbert Adi                  64 Muotathal                  4:50.30,7  (1434)  80 HOv/234.    16,522
  103. Baggenstos Xaver               66 Küssnacht am Rigi          4:50.35,4  (2058)  80 HOv/235.    16,518
  104. Heinrich Christoph             68 Baar                       4:51.13,0  (2433)  80 HOv/236.    16,482
  105. Ochsner Walter, Egg SZ         61 Seeblick                   4:52.57,8  (1241)  80 HOv/246.    16,384
  106. Blättler Bernhard              68 Hergiswil NW               4:53.18,9  (2318)  80 HOv/249.    16,364
  107. Kälin Meiri                    67 Willerzell                 4:53.26,0  (1370)  80 HOv/250.    16,358
  108. Disch Hansjürg                 69 Maienfeld                  4:54.52,9  (1295)  80 HOv/255.    16,277
  109. Blaser Hermann                 64 Aeugst am Albis            4:55.05,8  (1202)  80 HOv/256.    16,265
  110. Köppel Christian               68 St. Gallen                 4:55.08,8  (1368)  80 HOv/257.    16,263
  111. Heinrich Stefan                61 Baar                       4:55.16,1  (1264)  80 HOv/259.    16,256
  112. Luchsinger Harry               65 Stein am Rhein             4:55.21,2  (1218)  80 HOv/260.    16,251
  113. Marty Sigi                     62 Schwanden-Brienz           4:55.49,0  (1195)  80 HOv/263.    16,226
  114. Arnold Bruno                   65 Unterschächen              4:55.52,4  (1144)  80 HOv/265.    16,223
  115. Lenz Markus                    62 Hirzel                     4:56.04,8  (1132)  80 HOv/266.    16,211
  116. Hobi Walter                    67 Sevelen                    4:57.08,6  (2375)  80 HOv/274.    16,153
  117. Ramsauer Harry, St. Gallen     65 Ramsauer 2-Radsport        4:57.23,5  (1402)  80 HOv/276.    16,140
  118. Deuber Franz                   60 Kaltbrunn                  4:57.42,8  (1822)  80 HOv/278.    16,122
  119. Gosswiler Thomas               68 Mastrils                   4:57.57,9  (2420)  80 HOv/284.    16,109
  120. Sprecher Daniel                69 Davos Platz                4:59.05,1  (2194)  80 HOv/285.    16,048
  121. Kuhn Jörg                      69 Waltenschwil               4:59.08,3  (1441)  80 HOv/286.    16,046
  122. Graner Peter                   67 Wädenswil                  4:59.11,6  (2656)  80 HOv/287.    16,043
  123. Schenk Dominik                 66 Wettswil                   4:59.26,7  (2566)  80 HOv/289.    16,029
  124. Steiger Reto                   66 Glarus                     4:59.31,3  (2659)  80 HOv/290.    16,025
  125. Eberhart Jörg                  67 Maienfeld                  4:59.41,2  (1332)  80 HOv/291.    16,016
  126. Sonderegger Markus             67 Balgach                    4:59.52,8  (2003)  80 HOv/292.    16,006
  127. Pfaff Andy                     67 Liestal                    4:59.58,6  (1290)  80 HOv/293.    16,001
  128. Steinauer André                62 Gross                      5:00.03,1  (1514)  80 HOv/294.    15,997
  129. Etter Hans-Jörg                67 Lütisburg                  5:00.05,8  (1212)  80 HOv/295.    15,994
  130. Ziegler Markus                 66 Mollis                     5:00.15,8  (1766)  80 HOv/297.    15,985
  131. Frei Magnus                    62 Richterswil                5:00.23,5  (1543)  80 HOv/299.    15,979
  132. Hegner Walter                  63 Tuggen                     5:00.37,7  (1297)  80 HOv/300.    15,966
  133. Berner Daniel                  62 Staufen                    5:00.41,0  (1217)  80 HOv/301.    15,963
  134. Schaufelberger Mathias         63 Wald ZH                    5:00.50,8  (1334)  80 HOv/305.    15,954
  135. Jörg Carlo                     60 St. Moritz                 5:01.20,0  (2021)  80 HOv/313.    15,929
  136. Kälin Walter                   63 Unteriberg                 5:01.22,7  (1206)  80 HOv/314.    15,926
  137. Meier Pirmin                   64 Oberägeri                  5:01.42,0  (1254)  80 HOv/318.    15,909
  138. Brachs Markus                  60 St. Moritz                 5:01.58,0   (640)  80 HOv/320.    15,895
  139. Wyss Eric                      66 St. Moritz                 5:02.20,8  (2012)  80 HOv/322.    15,875
  140. Schelbert Oskar                62 Steinen                    5:02.24,9  (2142)  80 HOv/323.    15,872
  141. Portmann Christian             63 Kriens                     5:02.39,8  (1344)  80 HOv/324.    15,859
  142. Hilty Andreas                  61 Grabs                      5:02.59,8  (2231)  80 HOv/325.    15,841
  143. Reichmuth Erich                69 Schindellegi               5:03.03,9  (2687)  80 HOv/327.    15,838
  144. Sonderegger Werner             67 Balgach                    5:03.37,7  (2004)  80 HOv/329.    15,808
  145. Cappellari Danilo              65 Walenstadt                 5:03.43,6  (1313)  80 HOv/330.    15,803
  146. Durrer Reto                    69 Rothenthurm                5:03.58,8  (1430)  80 HOv/333.    15,790
  147. Felder Walter                  62 Horn                       5:04.04,4  (1825)  80 HOv/334.    15,785
  148. Bardill Hansjürg               64 Buchen                     5:04.06,0  (1189)  80 HOv/335.    15,784
  149. Tami Marco                     69 Cham                       5:04.12,1  (1224)  80 HOv/336.    15,779
  150. Moser Martin                   65 Ennetmoos                  5:04.18,6  (1268)  80 HOv/337.    15,773
  151. Streuli Bruno, Samstagern      63 Mibag Energiezuführungen   5:04.19,6  (1267)  80 HOv/338.    15,772
  152. Worthington Stephen            65 Emmenbrücke                5:04.34,7  (2626)  80 HOv/339.    15,759
  153. Stulz Andreas                  66 Thalwil                    5:04.37,1  (2008)  80 HOv/340.    15,757
  154. Rudin Markus                   60 Frenkendorf                5:05.17,2  (2141)  80 HOv/343.    15,722
  155. Endres Ralph                   63 Feusisberg                 5:05.26,3  (1790)  80 HOv/344.    15,715
  156. Freidrich Hansjörg             68 Rütihof                    5:05.57,7  (1488)  80 HOv/346.    15,688
  157. Keller Harry                   60 Wetzikon ZH                5:06.19,1  (1339)  80 HOv/348.    15,669
  158. Pfiffner Peter                 65 Mels                       5:06.56,6  (2539)  80 HOv/349.    15,638
  159. Hollenstein Peter              69 Rickenbach b. Wil          5:07.02,7  (1199)  80 HOv/350.    15,632
  160. Kälin Werni, Gross             60 Glüenis Iron Bike Team     5:07.12,8  (1323)  80 HOv/351.    15,624
  161. Infanger Heinz                 67 Seedorf UR                 5:07.26,7  (2453)  80 HOv/352.    15,612
  162. Grüninger Micha                67 Mollis                     5:07.28,4  (2223)  80 HOv/353.    15,611
  163. Gebert Christof                67 Bubikon                    5:07.35,6  (1424)  80 HOv/355.    15,605
  164. Flury Robert                   61 Rothenburg                 5:08.22,6  (2369)  80 HOv/361.    15,565
  165. Langenegger Daniel             62 Mels                       5:08.28,2  (1864)  80 HOv/362.    15,560
  166. Wenger Steven                  61 Trachslau                  5:08.33,9  (1385)  80 HOv/364.    15,555
  167. Hofer Roland                   68 Wil SG                     5:08.45,5  (2440)  80 HOv/365.    15,546
  168. Mosimann Rolf                  68 Wil SG                     5:08.46,0  (2518)  80 HOv/366.    15,545
  169. Lusti Hansjürg                 63 Altendorf                  5:08.49,7  (2151)  80 HOv/367.    15,542
  170. Oesch Friederich               69 Schottikon                 5:08.50,2   (758)  80 HOv/368.    15,542
  171. Bertsch Adrian                 69 Mels                       5:09.14,5  (1451)  80 HOv/370.    15,521
  172. Rimann Sven                    66 Rickenbach-Attikon         5:09.20,1  (1188)  80 HOv/371.    15,517
  173. Zimmermann Markus              66 Stans                      5:09.23,2  (2635)  80 HOv/372.    15,514
  174. Kälin Urs                      69 Euthal                     5:09.40,2  (1417)  80 HOv/374.    15,500
  175. Freiermuth Hanspeter           60 Zeiningen                  5:09.43,6  (1330)  80 HOv/375.    15,497
  176. Nützel André                   67 Einsiedeln                 5:09.51,5  (1411)  80 HOv/377.    15,490
  177. Kälin Hermann                  68 Bennau                     5:10.00,7  (1632)  80 HOv/378.    15,483
  178. Schilliger Christian           63 Einsiedeln                 5:10.15,3  (1349)  80 HOv/380.    15,471
  179. Cavizel Markus                 68 Davos Dorf                 5:10.34,6  (2341)  80 HOv/382.    15,455
  180. Landsiedler Bernhard           64 Niederteufen               5:10.38,7  (2482)  80 HOv/383.    15,451
  181. Nussbaum Hansueli              66 St. Gallen                 5:11.09,4  (2529)  80 HOv/385.    15,426
  182. Ruoss André                    66 Schübelbach                5:11.14,5  (2561)  80 HOv/387.    15,422
  183. Schnider Martin                64 Dättlikon                  5:11.19,9  (2573)  80 HOv/388.    15,417
  184. Koos Konyn                     61 NL-De Ryp TV               5:11.27,5  (1377)  80 HOv/390.    15,411
  185. Butter Walter                  68 Einsiedeln                 5:11.28,5  (1117)  80 HOv/391.    15,410
  186. Boller Heinrich                67 Zufikon                    5:11.31,3  (1261)  80 HOv/392.    15,408
  187. Indermühle Christian           68 Brittnau                   5:11.34,0  (1464)  80 HOv/394.    15,406
  188. Staiger Ueli                   63 Wollerau                   5:11.39,5  (1283)  80 HOv/395.    15,401
  189. Fischer Marcel                 67 Auw                        5:11.50,4  (1630)  80 HOv/396.    15,392
  190. Acklin Thomas                  65 Bever                      5:12.22,1  (1320)  80 HOv/398.    15,366
  191. Justiz Christoph               67 Lachen SZ                  5:12.22,9  (2022)  80 HOv/399.    15,365
  192. Meier Albert                   64 Weisslingen                5:12.24,7  (2251)  80 HOv/400.    15,364
  193. Wyder Martin                   67 Zwillikon                  5:12.26,9  (1388)  80 HOv/401.    15,362
  194. Grüter Pirmin                  64 Unterägeri                 5:12.32,2  (1389)  80 HOv/402.    15,358
  195. Bürgi Josef                    65 Liebefeld                  5:12.47,7  (1729)  80 HOv/403.    15,345
  196. Binggeli René                  68 Kleindietwil               5:12.49,9  (2316)  80 HOv/404.    15,343
  197. Amstad Beat                    68 Herzogenbuchsee            5:12.50,4  (2300)  80 HOv/405.    15,343
  198. Huber Max                      63 Samstagern                 5:12.51,6  (2148)  80 HOv/407.    15,342
  199. Holdener Toni                  69 Einsiedeln                 5:12.52,7  (2045)  80 HOv/409.    15,341
  200. Müller Stefan                  67 Mettmenstetten             5:12.54,5  (1727)  80 HOv/410.    15,339
  201. Adam Reto                      69 Winterthur                 5:12.57,3  (2290)  80 HOv/412.    15,337
  202. Birchler Othmar                65 Einsiedeln                 5:13.03,3  (2205)  80 HOv/413.    15,332
  203. Lacher Benno                   66 Trachslau                  5:13.13,3  (1432)  80 HOv/415.    15,324
  204. Lambrigger Hugo                60 Hünenberg                  5:13.15,0  (2024)  80 HOv/416.    15,323
  205. Cocca Maurizo                  68 Wädenswil                  5:13.19,8  (1821)  80 HOv/418.    15,319
  206. Hürlimann Werner               60 Oberwil b. Zug             5:13.21,8  (1338)  80 HOv/419.    15,317
  207. Notter Beat                    63 Allenwinden                5:13.45,8  (1298)  80 HOv/421.    15,298
  208. Greuter Paul                   61 Oberstammheim              5:14.40,2  (1288)  80 HOv/428.    15,254
  209. Knoll Christian                64 Volketswil                 5:15.43,9  (2470)  80 HOv/432.    15,202
  210. Struzina Curdin                65 Steinhausen                5:15.48,6  (1190)  80 HOv/433.    15,199
  211. Keller Christian               67 Widen                      5:15.54,8  (1391)  80 HOv/435.    15,194
  212. Anrig Paul                     61 Sargans                    5:15.59,2  (1568)  80 HOv/436.    15,190
  213. Räber Urs                      69 Freienbach                 5:16.13,3  (1867)  80 HOv/441.    15,179
  214. Bühler Leo                     64 Schafisheim                5:16.31,1  (2134)  80 HOv/442.    15,164
  215. Tol Erik                       60 NL-Graft EP                5:17.21,2  (1373)  80 HOv/445.    15,125
  216. Odermatt Peter                 64 Buochs                     5:17.24,9  (2532)  80 HOv/447.    15,122
  217. Stöckl Andreas                 68 Mollis                     5:17.46,0  (1678)  80 HOv/448.    15,105
  218. Lietha Peter                   62 Klosters                   5:17.55,3  (2073)  80 HOv/451.    15,098
  219. Müller Roger, Schongau         63 Schongis Bike Team         5:17.58,4  (1176)  80 HOv/452.    15,095
  220. Schweizer Fritz                63 Niederstocken              5:18.37,1  (2079)  80 HOv/456.    15,065
  221. Feusi Martin                   65 Uster                      5:18.52,8  (1751)  80 HOv/457.    15,052
  222. Lanz Thomas                    64 Bettenhausen               5:19.29,0  (1717)  80 HOv/459.    15,024
  223. Wyrsch Stephan                 64 Bäretswil                  5:19.34,0  (2627)  80 HOv/461.    15,020
  224. Weibel Markus, Illgau          64 KTV Illgau                 5:19.38,0  (2622)  80 HOv/462.    15,017
  225. Brodmann Remo                  66 Ettingen                   5:20.11,4  (1535)  80 HOv/463.    14,991
  226. Rageth Gion                    ?? Domat/Ems                  5:20.25,2  (1868)  80 HOv/464.    14,980
  227. Spühler Bruno                  68 Wil ZH                     5:20.28,5  (2274)  80 HOv/465.    14,977
  228. Neuhaus Daniel                 69 Wildegg                    5:20.31,4  (2527)  80 HOv/467.    14,975
  229. Geu Peter                      62 Galgenen                   5:20.36,1  (2145)  80 HOv/468.    14,971
  230. Albrecht Adrian                69 Zürich                     5:21.00,0  (1335)  80 HOv/473.    14,953
  231. Enz Markus                     63 Steinhausen                5:21.02,0  (1583)  80 HOv/475.    14,951
  232. Ganter Ralph                   64 Urdorf                     5:21.12,2  (1449)  80 HOv/476.    14,943
  233. Zimmermann Beat                67 Wetzikon ZH                5:21.49,0  (1804)  80 HOv/478.    14,915
  234. Kälin Roland                   67 Gross                      5:22.08,1  (1231)  80 HOv/482.    14,900
  235. Schleiss Erwin                 64 Regensdorf                 5:23.33,3  (1721)  80 HOv/490.    14,835
  236. Käslin Beat                    67 Hochdorf                   5:23.36,0  (2098)  80 HOv/492.    14,833
  237. Meier Guido                    63 Würenlingen                5:23.38,3  (2507)  80 HOv/494.    14,831
  238. Walser Herbert                 66 Wald ZH                    5:23.39,1  (1506)  80 HOv/495.    14,830
  238. Meier Silvan                   67 Würenlingen                5:23.39,1  (2508)  80 HOv/495.    14,830
  240. Allenspach Bruno               69 Rickenbach b. Wil          5:24.04,8  (2083)  80 HOv/501.    14,811
  241. Späni Herbert                  61 Schindellegi               5:24.12,2  (1436)  80 HOv/502.    14,805
  242. Tandler Andreas                66 Hausen am Albis            5:24.38,2  (1245)  80 HOv/504.    14,785
  243. Mrawek Thomas                  67 Kaltbrunn                  5:24.44,8  (2378)  80 HOv/505.    14,780
  244. Ziltener Lenz, Vorderthal      66 STV Wägital                5:25.45,1  (1779)  80 HOv/516.    14,735
  245. Reichmuth Bruno                65 Euthal                     5:26.05,3  (1380)  80 HOv/519.    14,719
  246. Waldvogel Stephan              60 Löhningen                  5:26.13,0  (2283)  80 HOv/520.    14,714
  247. Späni Marcel                   60 Schindellegi               5:26.13,1  (1400)  80 HOv/521.    14,714
  248. Minder Rolf                    64 Uesslingen                 5:26.37,6  (2104)  80 HOv/524.    14,695
  249. Buser Hanspter                 60 Lausen                     5:26.43,8  (1541)  80 HOv/526.    14,691
  250. Rothlin Martin                 67 Einsiedeln                 5:27.17,9  (1359)  80 HOv/527.    14,665
  251. Strickler Walter               65 Samstagern                 5:27.31,2  (2371)  80 HOv/530.    14,655
  252. Lehmann Marc                   64 Niederwangen BE            5:27.45,1  (2483)  80 HOv/531.    14,645
  253. Signer Martin, Trachslau       65 CFA Bonaduz                5:28.32,4  (2688)  80 HOv/534.    14,610
  254. Ammann Armin                   66 Roggwil BE                 5:28.52,1  (2299)  80 HOv/537.    14,595
  255. Tobler Roger                   64 Einsiedeln                 5:29.16,5  (1511)  80 HOv/540.    14,577
  256. Rufener Christian              62 Reinach BL                 5:29.30,0  (1397)  80 HOv/542.    14,567
  257. Rhyner Bruno                   61 Urdorf                     5:29.41,7  (1266)  80 HOv/544.    14,558
  258. Eichenberger Rolf              61 Hinwil                     5:30.49,9  (2219)  80 HOv/551.    14,508
  259. Stäger Roger                   67 Winterthur                 5:30.54,9  (2276)  80 HOv/552.    14,505
  260. Kälin Mario                    66 Euthal                     5:31.31,0  (1356)  80 HOv/554.    14,478
  261. Trappitsch Stefan              65 Fehraltorf                 5:31.46,0  (2608)  80 HOv/557.    14,467
  262. Berner Marcel                  65 Rieden AG                  5:31.46,5  (1426)  80 HOv/558.    14,467
  263. Gubser Paul                    61 St. Gallen                 5:32.43,2  (1317)  80 HOv/561.    14,426
  264. Steinmann Ernst                60 Gattikon                   5:33.48,5  (1408)  80 HOv/571.    14,379
  265. Kälin Stefan, Tägerig          69 Bike Team Hellingen        5:33.57,0  (1387)  80 HOv/572.    14,373
  266. Manser Sepp                    66 Lömmenschwil               5:34.02,1  (1340)  80 HOv/573.    14,369
  267. Gennaro Rino                   64 Oberlunkhofen              5:34.21,1  (1336)  80 HOv/574.    14,356
  268. Frei Fabian                    68 Würenlingen                5:34.23,6  (2173)  80 HOv/575.    14,354
  269. Ehrismann Peter                66 Lengnau AG                 5:34.28,0  (2218)  80 HOv/576.    14,351
  270. Rhein Fredy                    60 Buochs                     5:34.29,1  (2667)  80 HOv/577.    14,350
  271. Kälin Martin                   69 Willerzell                 5:34.38,7  (1567)  80 HOv/578.    14,343
  272. Sprecher Franz                 67 Rapperswil SG              5:34.48,3  (2586)  80 HOv/579.    14,336
  273. Fässler Walter                 68 Einsiedeln                 5:35.01,6  (1523)  80 HOv/584.    14,327
  274. Sturm Alain                    67 Urdorf                     5:35.10,3  (2599)  80 HOv/585.    14,321
  275. Hugentobler Leo                62 Steinach                   5:35.14,1  (2448)  80 HOv/586.    14,318
  276. Hopfgartner Kurt               60 Buchs SG                   5:35.16,0  (2178)  80 HOv/587.    14,316
  277. Huber Markus                   61 Steinach                   5:35.19,9  (2067)  80 HOv/588.    14,314
  278. Heinz Beat                     64 Stein am Rhein             5:35.33,4  (2434)  80 HOv/590.    14,304
  279. Amgwerd Patrick                69 Schwyz                     5:35.38,7  (2298)  80 HOv/592.    14,300
  280. Fritschi Bruno                 63 Richterswil                5:35.56,2  (2403)  80 HOv/594.    14,288
  281. Gaeng Markus                   65 D-Albbruck                 5:35.57,4  (2406)  80 HOv/595.    14,287
  282. Stäuble Roland                 61 Zürich                     5:36.09,9  (2277)  80 HOv/596.    14,278
  283. Rickenbacher Walter            63 Illgau                     5:36.16,1  (2266)  80 HOv/597.    14,274
  284. Rohrer Karl                    63 Baar                       5:36.37,3  (2158)  80 HOv/599.    14,259
  285. Bartholet Peter                63 Pfäffikon SZ               5:36.52,3  (2309)  80 HOv/602.    14,248
  286. Walliser Thomas                69 Fischbach-Göslik           5:37.21,5  (1851)  80 HOv/603.    14,228
  287. Leuthard Daniel                69 Zufikon                    5:37.21,7  (1651)  80 HOv/604.    14,228
  288. Bärtsch Daniel                 66 Zürich                     5:37.25,6  (2310)  80 HOv/605.    14,225
  289. Waldvogel Erwin                69 Siebnen                    5:37.44,9  (1456)  80 HOv/607.    14,211
  290. Müller Remy                    63 Cham                       5:37.58,4  (2521)  80 HOv/609.    14,202
  291. Marty Thomas                   66 Wilen b. Wollerau          5:38.36,1  (1252)  80 HOv/615.    14,175
  292. Ledermann Beat                 68 Rüti ZH                    5:39.24,0  (1613)  80 HOv/620.    14,142
  293. Vogt Urs                       63 Wangen SZ                  5:39.32,8  (2619)  80 HOv/622.    14,136
  294. Käppeli Jürg, Merenschwand     69 Moto Fuchs                 5:39.33,8  (1318)  80 HOv/623.    14,135
  295. Muff Peter                     67 Buttikon SZ                5:41.12,3  (1421)  80 HOv/636.    14,067
  296. Kuriger Beni                   66 Einsiedeln                 5:41.23,5  (1392)  80 HOv/637.    14,060
  297. Kälin Wädi                     61 Trachslau                  5:42.59,6  (2135)  80 HOv/643.    13,994
  298. Krause Roland                  62 Untervaz                   5:43.08,6  (1863)  80 HOv/644.    13,988
  299. Güntert Othmar                 63 Brugg AG                   5:43.12,6  (1768)  80 HOv/645.    13,985
  300. Wenger Beat                    67 Nänikon                    5:43.53,8  (2011)  80 HOv/646.    13,957
  301. Forrer Andreas                 61 Schindellegi               5:44.22,5  (1575)  80 HOv/647.    13,938
  302. Rinderknecht Hebi              69 Rothenburg                 5:44.41,9  (2551)  80 HOv/649.    13,925
  303. Egli Stephan                   66 Rütihof                    5:44.45,9  (2217)  80 HOv/651.    13,922
  304. Strub Thomas                   60 Sissach                    5:44.47,4  (2033)  80 HOv/652.    13,921
  305. Rutschmann Roland              62 Affoltern am Albis         5:44.51,6  (2028)  80 HOv/653.    13,918
  306. Bosshard Vinicio               66 Mezzovico                  5:45.16,2  (2324)  80 HOv/654.    13,902
  307. Arnold Hanspeter               63 Attinghausen               5:45.49,2  (2304)  80 HOv/658.    13,880
  308. Schwendimann Walter            62 Bachenbülach               5:46.19,8  (2581)  80 HOv/661.    13,859
  309. Reimann René                   62 Zizers                     5:46.41,1  (1479)  80 HOv/663.    13,845
  310. Summermatter Jürg              69 Langnau am Albis           5:46.48,2  (1696)  80 HOv/665.    13,840
  311. Rutishauser Martin             67 Oetwil am See              5:47.08,0  (1760)  80 HOv/667.    13,827
  312. Wälti Georg                    62 Wetzikon ZH                5:47.14,8  (1383)  80 HOv/668.    13,823
  313. Bühler Reto                    65 Rüschlikon                 5:47.36,6  (2115)  80 HOv/669.    13,808
  314. Kälin Andreas                  68 Weinfelden                 5:48.58,8  (1544)  80 HOv/677.    13,754
  315. Helbling Bruno                 63 Jona                       5:49.12,3  (1835)  80 HOv/679.    13,745
  316. Wüthrich Stefan                68 Rüti ZH                    5:49.52,3  (2056)  80 HOv/685.    13,719
  317. Weber Daniel                   68 Adliswil                   5:50.04,8   (271)  80 HOv/687.    13,711
  318. Ardielli Rolf                  67 Oberglatt ZH               5:50.44,9  (2672)  80 HOv/691.    13,685
  319. Sulzer Stefan                  67 Bern                       5:51.04,3  (1849)  80 HOv/692.    13,672
  320. Winnicki Cesar                 60 Brunnen                    5:51.16,3  (1521)  80 HOv/695.    13,664
  321. Apaydin Michael                67 Binningen                  5:51.24,7  (2676)  80 HOv/697.    13,659
  322. Stauffacher Remo               60 Altendorf                  5:51.37,0  (1478)  80 HOv/699.    13,651
  323. Felber Wolfgang                62 Biberstein                 5:51.46,9  (1739)  80 HOv/700.    13,644
  324. Ziegler Philipp                63 Siebnen                    5:52.13,2  (2285)  80 HOv/701.    13,627
  325. Hunn David                     61 Au ZH                      5:52.36,2  (1438)  80 HOv/702.    13,613
  326. Sprecher Andreas               65 Niederhasli                5:52.39,3  (2585)  80 HOv/703.    13,611
  327. Litschi Rudy                   65 Wil ZH                     5:53.14,0  (2491)  80 HOv/704.    13,588
  328. Hofer Alex                     66 Aarau                      5:53.33,0  (2439)  80 HOv/708.    13,576
  329. Kropf Beat                     67 Wädenswil                  5:53.36,8  (2472)  80 HOv/710.    13,574
  330. Götz Bruno                     62 Bauma                      5:53.49,9  (1791)  80 HOv/713.    13,565
  331. Kälin Peter                    66 Einsiedeln                 5:54.11,6  (2149)  80 HOv/714.    13,551
  332. Brunner Rolf                   61 Krinau                     5:55.11,8  (2330)  80 HOv/720.    13,513
  333. Rhyn Andi                      69 Langnau am Albis           5:55.35,0   (730)  80 HOv/723.    13,498
  334. Hazay Miklós                   61 St. Gallen                 5:56.01,8  (2226)  80 HOv/727.    13,482
  335. Hänni Beat                     63 Heimiswil                  5:56.33,0  (2677)  80 HOv/729.    13,462
  336. Baumann Richard                60 Baar                       5:57.00,2  (2167)  80 HOv/730.    13,445
  337. Kraaz Martin                   66 Benken SG                  5:57.37,3   (666)  80 HOv/732.    13,422
  338. Van Elewiser Guy               63 B-St. Job-in'T Goor        5:57.45,2  (2615)  80 HOv/733.    13,417
  339. Wagner Joe                     62 Buchs SG                   5:58.38,0  (1481)  80 HOv/735.    13,384
  340. Hugentobler Daniel             62 Ibach                      5:58.39,8  (1809)  80 HOv/736.    13,383
  341. Ritter Klemenz                 66 Zollikofen                 5:59.56,0  (1815)  80 HOv/742.    13,335
  342. Gherardi Carlo                 61 Wetzikon ZH                6:00.26,3  (1860)  80 HOv/744.    13,317
  343. Aschwanden Alois               61 Abtwil AG                  6:00.36,3  (2133)  80 HOv/745.    13,310
  344. Hässig Magnus                  64 Wädenswil                  6:00.46,4  (1833)  80 HOv/746.    13,304
  345. Rüegg Heinz                    61 Steg im Tösstal            6:00.48,7  (1614)  80 HOv/747.    13,303
  346. Reif Robert                    69 Eglisau                    6:01.38,9  (2260)  80 HOv/752.    13,272
  347. Marcon Renato                  66 Laupen ZH                  6:01.49,8  (2501)  80 HOv/753.    13,265
  348. Veit Michael                   64 D-Singen                   6:01.58,6  (1715)  80 HOv/754.    13,260
  349. Stämpfli Rolf                  63 Grenchen                   6:03.01,2  (2590)  80 HOv/758.    13,222
  350. Béchir Markus                  69 Brunegg                    6:03.05,3  (2313)  80 HOv/759.    13,219
  351. Harperink Erich                66 Siebnen                    6:03.10,8  (1345)  80 HOv/760.    13,216
  352. Van Stiphout Albert            68 Untersiggenthal            6:03.11,6  (1549)  80 HOv/761.    13,216
  353. Weber Marc                     66 Wangen ZH                  6:03.32,7  (1852)  80 HOv/763.    13,203
  354. Gasser Patrick                 69 Zürich                     6:03.42,1  (1509)  80 HOv/764.    13,197
  355. Schmitter Fredi                64 Diepoldsau                 6:03.46,0  (2570)  80 HOv/765.    13,195
  356. Mislin Mark                    66 Veltheim AG                6:03.50,8  (1865)  80 HOv/766.    13,192
  357. Frei Joe                       60 Gibswil-Ried               6:05.23,2  (2093)  80 HOv/769.    13,136
  358. Mächler Pius                   62 Thalwil                    6:05.24,8  (2246)  80 HOv/770.    13,135
  359. Zumsteg Christoph              68 Winterthur                 6:05.29,3  (2082)  80 HOv/771.    13,133
  360. Elsener Christian, Sursee      62 Intercycle                 6:05.45,4  (1711)  80 HOv/772.    13,123
  361. Aebi Hansjürg                  61 Ueberstorf                 6:05.59,9  (2291)  80 HOv/773.    13,114
  362. Giger Louis                    63 Merenschwand               6:06.04,6  (2175)  80 HOv/774.    13,112
  363. Cavadini Flavio                66 Winterthur                 6:06.24,6  (2211)  80 HOv/775.    13,100
  364. von Känel Gottfried            65 Otelfingen                 6:06.28,2  (1770)  80 HOv/778.    13,097
  365. Grande Bruno                   61 Richterswil                6:06.46,8  (1601)  80 HOv/779.    13,086
  366. Pfyl Markus                    69 Steinhausen                6:06.51,1  (2127)  80 HOv/780.    13,084
  367. Nietlispach Alex               61 Untereggen                 6:07.20,0  (2528)  80 HOv/783.    13,067
  368. Britt Martin                   62 Tägerwilen                 6:08.01,3   (565)  80 HOv/786.    13,042
  369. Seydel René                    61 Tägerwilen                 6:08.03,4   (594)  80 HOv/787.    13,041
  370. Bänziger Ralph                 69 Ottenbach                  6:08.39,4  (1439)  80 HOv/788.    13,020
  371. Ulrich Markus, Kriens          60 VC Kriens                  6:08.56,4  (1555)  80 HOv/790.    13,010
  372. Schneider René                 66 Klosters                   6:09.26,0  (2571)  80 HOv/793.    12,992
  373. Michel Florian                 65 Davos Dorf                 6:09.32,9  (2051)  80 HOv/794.    12,988
  374. Federspiel Markus              63 Hombrechtikon              6:09.35,5  (2363)  80 HOv/796.    12,987
  375. Seinige Tom                    62 Basel                      6:10.34,8  (2583)  80 HOv/799.    12,952
  376. Vogt Rolf                      66 Laupen ZH                  6:11.00,9  (2281)  80 HOv/800.    12,937
  377. Gasparoli Michel               61 Richterswil                6:11.06,3  (1588)  80 HOv/801.    12,934
  378. Hari Urs                       64 Winterthur                 6:11.19,8   (655)  80 HOv/803.    12,926
  379. Steiner Urs                    68 Schwyz                     6:11.37,2  (2130)  80 HOv/804.    12,916
  380. Schönbächler Urs               67 Einsiedeln                 6:12.01,4  (1607)  80 HOv/805.    12,902
  381. Gloor Roger                    66 Igis                       6:12.59,1  (2418)  80 HOv/807.    12,869
  382. Lerch Erich                    61 Rothenhausen               6:13.03,9  (2488)  80 HOv/808.    12,866
  383. Gadient Paul                   64 Chur                       6:13.42,7  (2117)  80 HOv/810.    12,844
  384. Bingert Philip                 67 Muttenz                    6:13.53,0  (1593)  80 HOv/813.    12,838
  385. Reisinger M.                   62 Oetwil am See              6:14.54,8  (1844)  80 HOv/818.    12,802
  386. Waltl Günther, Meilen          65 Volley Team Meilen         6:15.19,9  (1597)  80 HOv/819.    12,788
  387. Nussbaumer Andreas             67 Fahrweid                   6:15.46,3   (680)  80 HOv/821.    12,773
  388. Ellenberger Mario              65 Lupfig                     6:15.46,8   (537)  80 HOv/822.    12,773
  389. Ritter Patrick                 63 Seewis Dorf                6:16.34,3  (2552)  80 HOv/826.    12,746
  390. Lochmatter Benedict            63 Zuchwil                    6:17.07,1  (1643)  80 HOv/827.    12,728
  391. Speiser Thomas                 60 Buus                       6:17.24,1  (2193)  80 HOv/828.    12,718
  392. Lenz Roman                     68 Winterthur                 6:17.48,5  (2486)  80 HOv/829.    12,704
  393. Marty Josef                    67 Unteriberg                 6:17.51,6   (571)  80 HOv/830.    12,703
  394. Wettstein Ulrich               60 Beckenried                 6:17.57,4  (1734)  80 HOv/831.    12,699
  395. Mullis Walter                  62 Winterthur                 6:18.47,8  (1776)  80 HOv/834.    12,671
  396. Bucher Bruno                   62 Zürich                     6:19.06,1  (1855)  80 HOv/836.    12,661
  397. Stäuble Olivier                68 Willerzell                 6:19.15,1  (1524)  80 HOv/837.    12,656
  398. Buchs Patrick                  68 St. Gallen                 6:19.20,9  (2209)  80 HOv/838.    12,653
  399. Srnec Robert                   66 Baar                       6:19.27,1  (2587)  80 HOv/839.    12,649
  400. Indermauer Philippe+Yvonne     67 Jona                       6:21.09,2  (2452)  80 HOv/845.    12,593
  401. Danuser Roman                  64 Untervaz                   6:22.10,3  (1539)  80 HOv/848.    12,559
  402. Salathe Marcel                 63 Hüttwilen                  6:22.53,1  (2039)  80 HOv/849.    12,536
  403. Hauser Fredy, Wädenswil        65 Kirsch+Egli Wädenswil      6:23.09,7  (1519)  80 HOv/852.    12,527
  404. Hauswirth Stephan, Basel       66 Andi's Bike                6:23.28,2  (1798)  80 HOv/853.    12,517
  405. Weber Hansjörg                 61 Wil SG                     6:23.31,9  (1609)  80 HOv/855.    12,515
  406. Schauff René                   63 Lengnau AG                 6:24.27,9  (1764)  80 HOv/858.    12,484
  407. Meierhofer Sven                68 Effretikon                 6:25.48,1  (2509)  80 HOv/862.    12,441
  408. Schönbächler Paul              68 Egg SZ                     6:25.57,4  (2578)  80 HOv/864.    12,436
  409. Eggimann Martin                65 Wittinsburg                6:26.15,2  (2216)  80 HOv/865.    12,427
  410. Zangger Benjamin               62 Rorbas-Freienstein         6:26.30,7  (2629)  80 HOv/866.    12,418
  411. Stalder Fritz                  66 Bad Ragaz                  6:26.36,9  (2589)  80 HOv/867.    12,415
  412. Delaloye Stephane              64 Bülach                     6:26.44,1  (2087)  80 HOv/868.    12,411
  413. Frei Daniel                    66 Affoltern am Albis         6:27.03,1  (2685)  80 HOv/869.    12,401
  414. Gubler Peter                   61 Winterthur                 6:27.36,5  (2224)  80 HOv/872.    12,383
  415. Portmann Markus                68 Davos Dorf                 6:27.38,0  (2191)  80 HOv/873.    12,382
  416. Hauser Adrian                  66 Wädenswil                  6:27.47,2  (1612)  80 HOv/874.    12,377
  417. Rupf Urs                       60 Wolfhalden                 6:27.52,3  (1686)  80 HOv/875.    12,375
  418. Haas Gody                      63 Adliswil                   6:28.13,4  (1681)  80 HOv/876.    12,364
  419. Brunner Hansueli               61 Winterthur                 6:28.32,2  (2208)  80 HOv/877.    12,354
  420. Thür Georg                     61 St. Gallen                 6:29.00,2  (2034)  80 HOv/879.    12,339
  421. Walther Richard                68 Littau                     6:29.14,7  (1606)  80 HOv/880.    12,331
  422. Lorca Pedro                    67 Schaffhausen               6:29.21,8  (1688)  80 HOv/881.    12,327
  423. Keiser Markus                  65 Rothenburg                 6:30.28,8  (2663)  80 HOv/885.    12,292
  424. Looser Jürg                    64 Wald ZH                    6:30.43,9  (2102)  80 HOv/887.    12,284
  425. Stricker Martin                65 Wängi                      6:31.41,7  (1542)  80 HOv/888.    12,254
  426. Troxler Peter                  62 Klosters                   6:32.14,2  (1590)  80 HOv/889.    12,237
  427. Auf Der Maur Fredy             69 Zug                        6:34.37,5  (2085)  80 HOv/894.    12,163
  428. Oechslin Daniel                68 Einsiedeln                 6:35.02,9  (1628)  80 HOv/895.    12,150
  429. Lienert Willy                  62 Einsiedeln                 6:35.05,9  (1629)  80 HOv/896.    12,148
  430. Fassbind Beni                  ?? Oberarth                   6:35.06,5  (2643)  80 HOv/897.    12,148
  431. Jud Willy                      64 Pfäffikon SZ               6:35.41,5  (2181)  80 HOv/899.    12,130
  432. Bäder Peter                    62 Untervaz                   6:35.43,9  (1817)  80 HOv/900.    12,129
  433. Affentranger Peter             65 Steinen                    6:37.37,1  (2057)  80 HOv/902.    12,071
  434. Schuler Hermann                66 Siebnen                    6:39.07,1  (1777)  80 HOv/909.    12,026
  435. Schwarz Walter                 67 Root                       6:40.17,8  (2579)  80 HOv/913.    11,991
  436. Zimmermann Axel                64 Zürich                     6:40.30,1  (2633)  80 HOv/915.    11,984
  437. Schönbächler Frank, Adliswil   63 Adlis Wheeler              6:40.40,9  (1682)  80 HOv/916.    11,979
  438. Deganello Rinaldo              64 St. Gallen                 6:40.53,9  (2349)  80 HOv/918.    11,973
  439. Haas Marcel                    68 Bülach                     6:40.58,7  (2431)  80 HOv/919.    11,970
  440. Grimm Manfred                  66 Rietheim                   6:41.02,9  (2036)  80 HOv/920.    11,968
  441. Schönbächler Ruedi             64 Einsiedeln                 6:42.18,4  (1577)  80 HOv/921.    11,931
  442. Christ Marius                  69 Stansstad                  6:43.49,1  (2342)  80 HOv/925.    11,886
  443. Föhn Franz                     67 Ibach                      6:43.55,8  (2370)  80 HOv/926.    11,883
  444. Schättin Heinz                 60 Wangen SZ                  6:44.52,5  (1648)  80 HOv/928.    11,855
  445. Portmann Andreas               68 Männedorf                  6:45.42,6  (1866)  80 HOv/929.    11,831
  446. Lehni Markus                   61 Emmenbrücke                6:47.42,0  (2484)  80 HOv/934.    11,773
  447. Marty Dominik                  67 Einsiedeln                 6:47.56,4  (1810)  80 HOv/935.    11,766
  448. Favre Christian                68 Hagendorn                  6:48.17,1  (2090)  80 HOv/936.    11,756
  449. Suter Pirmin                   69 Steinhausen                6:48.47,1  (2111)  80 HOv/940.    11,742
  450. Güntensperger Werner           60 Dürnten                    6:49.00,0  (1573)  80 HOv/942.    11,735
  451. Saller Heinz                   61 D-Taufkirchen              6:49.56,6  (2107)  80 HOv/944.    11,708
  452. Garne Tashi, Netstal           69 Kirsch+Egli AG             6:50.07,3  (1740)  80 HOv/945.    11,703
  453. Nussbaumer Martin              63 Dintikon                   6:51.54,2  (2530)  80 HOv/948.    11,653
  454. Tönz Meinrad                   66 Flims Dorf                 6:52.04,2  (2607)  80 HOv/949.    11,648
  455. Marty Bruno                    65 Unteriberg                 6:52.23,5  (1645)  80 HOv/950.    11,639
  456. Kurt Peter                     60 Richterswil                6:52.28,0  (1646)  80 HOv/951.    11,637
  457. Egli Stephan                   61 Buttikon SZ                6:53.03,0  (1664)  80 HOv/952.    11,620
  458. Dragusta Fikre                 63 Aarau                      6:56.06,3  (2062)  80 HOv/956.    11,535
  459. Glaus Kurt                     63 Fehraltorf                 6:56.10,3  (2417)  80 HOv/957.    11,533
  460. Carlucci Lucio                 66 Wetzikon ZH                6:56.11,5  (2340)  80 HOv/958.    11,533
  461. Meister Michael                67 Zürich                     6:56.13,4  (2510)  80 HOv/959.    11,532
  462. Erzinger Stefan                69 Winterthur                 6:57.46,1  (1599)  80 HOv/964.    11,489
  463. Wolf René                      66 D-Rüsselsheim              7:00.08,9   (726)  80 HOv/966.    11,424
  464. Kloter Ambros                  60 Lengnau AG                 7:01.10,2  (2047)  80 HOv/968.    11,396
  465. Kälin Markus                   61 Einsiedeln                 7:02.43,3  (1472)  80 HOv/970.    11,354
  466. Käser Guido                    63 Zürich                     7:03.34,2  (2463)  80 HOv/971.    11,332
  467. Rosendahl Christoph            64 Volketswil                 7:03.34,5  (2554)  80 HOv/972.    11,332
  468. Lutta Beat                     64 Oberengstringen            7:03.39,0  (2498)  80 HOv/973.    11,330
  469. Strebel Martin                 66 Schönenberg ZH             7:05.17,8  (1847)  80 HOv/975.    11,286
  470. Melliger René                  65 Boswil                     7:05.42,6  (2074)  80 HOv/979.    11,275
  471. Bachmann Bruno                 62 Schindellegi               7:09.20,3  (2166)  80 HOv/983.    11,179
  472. Sabbatella Vincenzo            61 Neerach                    7:09.33,7  (2077)  80 HOv/984.    11,174
  473. Truninger Oliver               67 Urdorf                     7:11.59,2  (2609)  80 HOv/986.    11,111
  474. Stellter Reto                  67 Kilchberg ZH               7:13.49,8  (2280)  80 HOv/989.    11,064
  475. Zollinger Jürg                 ?? Wernetshausen              7:17.46,5  (1789)  80 HOv/992.    10,964
  476. Keller Daniel                  61 Adliswil                   7:17.54,1  (1732)  80 HOv/993.    10,961
  477. Bechtinger Daniel              68 Stadel b. Niederglatt      7:22.12,7  (1780)  80 HOv/999.    10,854
  478. Fegble Xaver                   67 Buttikon SZ                7:26.01,2  (2364)  80 HOv/1005.   10,761
  479. Müller Iwan                    69 Hermetschwil-Staff         7:27.17,5  (2075)  80 HOv/1006.   10,731
  480. Schmid Plinio                  61 Winterthur                 7:28.16,4  (2569)  80 HOv/1008.   10,707
  481. Röllin Franz                   61 Finstersee                 7:33.48,2  (2553)  80 HOv/1011.   10,577
  482. Strebel Peter                  69 Schönenberg ZH             7:36.05,4  (1848)  80 HOv/1012.   10,524
  483. Fuchs Albin                    64 Pfäffikon SZ               7:39.06,9  (1610)  80 HOv/1013.   10,454
  484. Oberlin Bruno                  60 Rothenthurm                7:41.30,2  (2258)  80 HOv/1015.   10,400
  485. Voser Fred                     64 Schwyz                     7:59.16,4  (2372)  80 HOv/1018.   10,015

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.