(19) Herren Fun I (80km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (19) Herren Fun I (80km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vogler Stefan                  80 Bassersdorf                3:55.43,8  (1120)  80 HOv/13.     20,362
    2. Wyrsch Markus                  75 Gottlieben                 3:56.02,6  (2081)  80 HOv/14.     20,335
    3. Gehring Lukas, Wiezikon b.Sirn 79 Fit-Bike-Team Wil          4:01.04,1  (1135)  80 HOv/18.     19,911
    4. Bosshard David                 71 Zürich                     4:01.44,9  (2323)  80 HOv/21.     19,855
    5. Ruhstaller Adrian              73 Lenzburg                   4:03.04,5  (2559)  80 HOv/25.     19,746
    6. Keller Thomas                  78 Steg im Tösstal            4:03.07,3  (2646)  80 HOv/26.     19,743
    7. Anliker Mathias, Huttwil       80 Bike Shop Willisau         4:03.38,9  (1150)  80 HOv/28.     19,700
    8. Winkler Matthias, Bubikon      76 Toms Bike Team             4:07.04,7  (1788)  80 HOv/31.     19,427
    9. Lienert Arne                   72 Euthal                     4:07.36,9  (1104)  80 HOv/32.     19,384
   10. Steinauer Patrick, Bennau      76 Kälin Werner DBR Racing    4:11.17,8  (1180)  80 HOv/40.     19,100
   11. Meier Patrick                  70 Weesen                     4:11.53,8  (1110)  80 HOv/43.     19,055
   12. Bezzola Gregori, Basel         70 Andi's Bike in Basel       4:11.54,3  (1121)  80 HOv/44.     19,054
   13. Clavadetscher Roger, Maienfeld 71 Koba Bike                  4:12.16,1  (2346)  80 HOv/45.     19,027
   14. Tschümperlin Markus            77 Rickenbach SZ              4:13.27,2  (1850)  80 HOv/50.     18,938
   15. Glanzmann Jvo, Küssnacht am Ri 71 VC Küssnacht               4:13.28,9  (1129)  80 HOv/51.     18,936
   16. Parpan Donat                   70 Valbella                   4:14.11,1  (1281)  80 HOv/53.     18,883
   17. Kuster Erich, St. Gallen       75 DBR/Alther St. Gallen      4:14.38,6  (1774)  80 HOv/55.     18,849
   18. Räth Andreas                   79 Haldenstein                4:14.49,2  (1108)  80 HOv/58.     18,836
   19. Kühne Boris, Jona              80 X-Dream, Rapperswil        4:16.34,4  (1145)  80 HOv/61.     18,708
   20. Nauer Ueli, Egg SZ             78 DBR Racing Team            4:19.04,4  (1163)  80 HOv/66.     18,527
   21. Fricker Roger                  70 Möriken AG                 4:20.20,9  (1128)  80 HOv/69.     18,436
   22. Fenk Marco                     73 Thal                       4:20.21,1  (2091)  80 HOv/70.     18,436
   23. Henzelmann Erich               70 Hittnau                    4:20.39,6  (1146)  80 HOv/71.     18,414
   24. Hüttner Christian              75 Zürich                     4:20.49,9  (2234)  80 HOv/73.     18,402
   25. Bruhin Heinz, Wangen SZ        80 Team Arrow                 4:21.32,3  (1125)  80 HOv/76.     18,352
   26. Emanuele Umberto, Einsiedeln   80 Wheeler Kälin              4:21.41,9  (1131)  80 HOv/79.     18,341
   27. Kälin Beni                     80 Egg SZ                     4:21.43,2  (1207)  80 HOv/80.     18,340
   28. Aerni Thomas                   77 Turbenthal                 4:23.39,5  (2293)  80 HOv/87.     18,205
   29. Schmid Christian, Altendorf    71 KTV Altendorf              4:24.39,5  (1130)  80 HOv/92.     18,136
   30. Reichmuth Markus               72 Einsiedeln                 4:25.17,7  (2261)  80 HOv/94.     18,093
   31. Trindler Jonas, Rifferswil     80 Spisport                   4:26.01,2  (1285)  80 HOv/98.     18,043
   32. Schnepf Michael                72 Winterthur                 4:26.42,7  (1219)  80 HOv/101.    17,996
   33. Kessler Marco                  76 Siebnen                    4:26.44,7  (2467)  80 HOv/102.    17,994
   34. Vavassori Nicola               72 Quinto                     4:27.16,1  (2616)  80 HOv/104.    17,959
   35. Kälin Reto                     73 Willerzell                 4:27.51,0  (1198)  80 HOv/108.    17,920
   36. Bühler Thomas                  78 Münchenbuchsee             4:28.56,6  (2641)  80 HOv/114.    17,847
   37. Tschopp Marcel                 74 Wollerau                   4:29.59,0  (2612)  80 HOv/117.    17,778
   38. Bürgler Urs                    72 Illgau                     4:30.25,7  (1186)  80 HOv/121.    17,749
   39. Krummenacher Erich             74 Rothenthurm                4:30.46,0  (1713)  80 HOv/122.    17,727
   40. Schuler Arne                   74 Rothenthurm                4:32.39,6  (1538)  80 HOv/130.    17,604
   41. Kälin Roland                   75 Einsiedeln                 4:32.59,0  (1139)  80 HOv/132.    17,583
   42. Meier Erwin                    75 Einsiedeln                 4:35.14,3  (1211)  80 HOv/141.    17,439
   43. Zweifel Fritz                  76 Schwanden GL               4:37.15,6  (2041)  80 HOv/148.    17,312
   44. Steiner Edwin                  74 Alpthal                    4:38.44,4  (2279)  80 HOv/156.    17,220
   45. Ziegler Thomas, Hütten         78 Kirsch+Egli Wädenswil      4:39.02,0  (1627)  80 HOv/157.    17,202
   46. Hügli Roger                    70 Grüningen                  4:39.46,8  (1801)  80 HOv/161.    17,156
   47. Beck Emmanuel                  72 Suchy                      4:39.57,5  (1722)  80 HOv/162.    17,145
   48. Bachmann Roy                   77 Burgdorf                   4:40.00,8  (2637)  80 HOv/163.    17,142
   49. Rickenbach Andreas             75 Galgenen                   4:40.22,4  (2550)  80 HOv/168.    17,120
   50. Pfiffner Dany, Davos Dorf      70 K2 Innauen                 4:40.43,3  (1485)  80 HOv/169.    17,098
   51. Matousek Jan                   74 Emmenbrücke                4:40.49,0  (2250)  80 HOv/170.    17,093
   52. Gerig Carell                   73 Schattdorf                 4:41.59,8  (1179)  80 HOv/175.    17,021
   53. Moore Christopher              70 USA-New York               4:43.28,6  (2254)  80 HOv/179.    16,932
   54. Grätzer Viktor                 70 Einsiedeln                 4:45.22,4  (1653)  80 HOv/189.    16,820
   55. Bühlmann Dani                  72 Wikon                      4:45.49,9  (1820)  80 HOv/192.    16,793
   56. Zurbrügg Daniel                73 Neuheim                    4:45.58,4  (2636)  80 HOv/193.    16,784
   57. Müller Marcel                  79 Mettmenstetten             4:46.20,6  (1233)  80 HOv/195.    16,763
   58. Oesch Christian                71 Rothenfluh                 4:47.02,2   (759)  80 HOv/199.    16,722
   59. Rupp Stephan                   70 Davos Platz                4:47.35,7  (1870)  80 HOv/202.    16,690
   60. Liechti Jean-Marc              70 Villmergen                 4:48.19,3  (1200)  80 HOv/206.    16,648
   61. Winistörfer Jvo, Oberrieden    71 Bicicletta Bertozzi        4:48.48,4  (1501)  80 HOv/207.    16,620
   62. Christmann Andy                70 Zürich                     4:49.21,1  (1299)  80 HOv/214.    16,588
   63. Koch Peter                     72 Kriens                     4:49.44,4  (1111)  80 HOv/222.    16,566
   64. Meyer Michael                  71 Basel                      4:49.51,2  (2154)  80 HOv/224.    16,560
   65. Schiesser Werner               77 Linthal                    4:51.21,0  (2040)  80 HOv/238.    16,475
   66. Ochsner Erwin                  70 Trachslau                  4:51.39,2  (1215)  80 HOv/241.    16,457
   67. Ziegler Matthias               80 Galgenen                   4:51.46,7  (1487)  80 HOv/242.    16,450
   68. Gisler Markus                  71 Hergiswil NW               4:51.52,1  (2019)  80 HOv/243.    16,445
   69. Schneiders Ilig                78 Suhr                       4:53.02,0   (725)  80 HOv/247.    16,380
   70. Gartmann David                 80 Safien Platz               4:53.04,4  (2064)  80 HOv/248.    16,378
   71. Arnold Bruno                   71 Seedorf UR                 4:54.09,6  (2302)  80 HOv/252.    16,317
   72. Wetter Thomas                  70 Klosters                   4:54.26,1  (2625)  80 HOv/254.    16,302
   73. Schuler Kurt                   73 Pfäffikon SZ               4:55.13,6  (1399)  80 HOv/258.    16,258
   74. Näf Francois                   80 Hadlikon                   4:55.46,5  (2524)  80 HOv/262.    16,228
   75. Gort Silvan                    71 Winterthur                 4:56.09,4  (1752)  80 HOv/267.    16,207
   76. Kiser Markus                   71 Niederweningen             4:56.26,8  (1510)  80 HOv/269.    16,191
   77. Preisig Urs                    76 Sternenberg                4:56.57,4  (2544)  80 HOv/273.    16,163
   78. Bisig Andreas                  70 Einsiedeln                 4:57.12,5  (1532)  80 HOv/275.    16,150
   79. Rufli Florian                  70 Zürich                     4:57.45,5  (1375)  80 HOv/280.    16,120
   80. Holzinger Martin               71 Rüti ZH                    4:57.48,4  (1228)  80 HOv/281.    16,117
   81. Christen Daniel                72 Kriens                     4:57.48,5  (2170)  80 HOv/282.    16,117
   82. Achermann Stefan               72 Einsiedeln                 4:59.20,9  (1733)  80 HOv/288.    16,034
   83. Hensler Daniel                 71 Einsiedeln                 5:00.47,3  (1223)  80 HOv/302.    15,958
   84. Schläfli Michael               73 Zofingen                   5:00.58,9  (2678)  80 HOv/308.    15,947
   85. Bänninger Marco                75 Winterthur                 5:01.10,5  (2307)  80 HOv/311.    15,937
   86. Bertozzi Daniel                75 Zürich                     5:01.15,1  (1294)  80 HOv/312.    15,933
   87. Schnelli Tobias                74 Basel                      5:01.37,3  (2572)  80 HOv/317.    15,913
   88. Gahr Mike                      78 Buchs AG                   5:01.53,9   (724)  80 HOv/319.    15,899
   89. Frei Reto                      72 Davos Platz                5:02.11,7  (2116)  80 HOv/321.    15,883
   90. Klomp Gregor                   72 Zürich                     5:03.25,1  (1279)  80 HOv/328.    15,819
   91. Ebnöther Erwin                 70 Feusisberg                 5:04.59,3  (1364)  80 HOv/341.    15,738
   92. Ammann David                   71 Rüti ZH                    5:05.13,0  (2016)  80 HOv/342.    15,726
   93. Lüönd René                     76 Muotathal                  5:05.44,1  (2494)  80 HOv/345.    15,699
   94. Rupp Stefan                    78 Marbach SG                 5:07.29,4  (2159)  80 HOv/354.    15,610
   95. Gees Ralf                      70 Uerikon                    5:07.48,3  (1858)  80 HOv/359.    15,594
   96. Lüthi Marco                    73 Gebenstorf                 5:08.30,8  (1235)  80 HOv/363.    15,558
   97. Studer Christof                73 Gretzenbach                5:09.09,2  (2598)  80 HOv/369.    15,526
   98. Reichmuth Stefan               77 Einsiedeln                 5:10.30,2  (2262)  80 HOv/381.    15,458
   99. Preisig Martin, Saland         71 VC Hittnau                 5:10.56,6  (2543)  80 HOv/384.    15,436
  100. Lienert Andi                   71 Wangen SZ                  5:12.51,0  (1248)  80 HOv/406.    15,342
  101. Hüppin Roland                  80 Wangen SZ                  5:12.52,4  (1307)  80 HOv/408.    15,341
  102. Geissmann Thomas               74 Wohlen AG                  5:12.56,8  (2384)  80 HOv/411.    15,338
  103. Brunner Stephan                73 Mühlethal                  5:13.07,3  (1782)  80 HOv/414.    15,329
  104. Züger Ignaz                    73 Pfäffikon SZ               5:13.17,3  (1450)  80 HOv/417.    15,321
  105. von Ah Thomas                  75 Sachseln                   5:13.47,3  (2131)  80 HOv/422.    15,296
  106. Vogler Toni                    71 Kerns                      5:13.56,8  (2112)  80 HOv/423.    15,289
  107. von Deschwanden André          70 Kerns                      5:14.00,3  (2282)  80 HOv/424.    15,286
  108. Berger Andi                    71 Wohlen AG                  5:14.32,5  (1492)  80 HOv/427.    15,260
  109. Suter Beat                     74 Einsiedeln                 5:14.55,7  (2272)  80 HOv/430.    15,241
  110. Schönbächler Beat              72 Gross                      5:15.50,6  (2575)  80 HOv/434.    15,197
  111. Knüsel Thomas                  73 Inwil                      5:16.01,2  (2122)  80 HOv/437.    15,188
  112. Heiniger Dave                  75 Zürich                     5:16.12,2  (1834)  80 HOv/440.    15,180
  113. Litschi Marcel                 70 Wilen b. Wollerau          5:17.14,0  (1785)  80 HOv/444.    15,130
  114. Walker Remo                    74 Brunnen                    5:17.47,9  (2621)  80 HOv/449.    15,103
  115. Lerch Giani                    71 Gattikon                   5:18.35,8  (2025)  80 HOv/455.    15,066
  116. Vaterlaus Oliver               72 Altendorf                  5:19.07,7  (1455)  80 HOv/458.    15,040
  117. Zehnder Sepp                   74 Einsiedeln                 5:19.30,4  (2015)  80 HOv/460.    15,023
  118. Züllig Jürg                    70 Zürich                     5:20.40,7  (2035)  80 HOv/469.    14,968
  119. Frey Matthias                  77 Bubikon                    5:20.46,1  (1826)  80 HOv/470.    14,964
  120. Fuchs Philipp                  73 Unteriberg                 5:20.57,5  (2144)  80 HOv/471.    14,955
  121. Rezzoli Dominik                80 Arbon                      5:20.57,7  (1845)  80 HOv/472.    14,955
  122. Sauser Michael                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          5:21.38,3  (2562)  80 HOv/477.    14,923
  123. Wirz Patrik                    70 Horw                       5:22.35,8  (2113)  80 HOv/484.    14,879
  124. Kälin Patrik                   71 Horw                       5:22.38,9  (1742)  80 HOv/485.    14,876
  125. Glocker René                   74 Wetzikon ZH                5:23.21,9  (2220)  80 HOv/489.    14,843
  126. Lussi Stefan                   70 Zürich                     5:23.34,7  (2245)  80 HOv/491.    14,834
  127. Marty Michael                  73 Gross                      5:23.40,1  (1540)  80 HOv/497.    14,829
  128. Schätti Dani                   70 Trachslau                  5:23.45,8  (1520)  80 HOv/498.    14,825
  129. Stäuble Philippe               71 Teufenthal AG              5:24.03,7  (1505)  80 HOv/500.    14,811
  130. Portman Michi                  70 Oberwil BL                 5:24.24,7  (2542)  80 HOv/503.    14,796
  131. Gyr Patrick                    71 Gross                      5:24.53,0  (2430)  80 HOv/506.    14,774
  132. Cla Lietha                     80 Davos Dorf                 5:24.55,4  (2345)  80 HOv/507.    14,772
  133. Bürgi Erwin                    73 Feusisberg                 5:25.13,5  (2060)  80 HOv/510.    14,759
  134. Frischknecht René              74 St. Gallenkappel           5:25.26,2  (1422)  80 HOv/512.    14,749
  135. Schwendeler Bruno              70 Schübelbach                5:25.37,3  (2650)  80 HOv/513.    14,741
  136. Egger Stefan                   71 Rickenbach b. Wil          5:26.14,2  (2356)  80 HOv/522.    14,713
  137. Gerber Daniel                  70 Birmensdorf ZH             5:26.36,1  (2413)  80 HOv/523.    14,696
  138. Affentranger Franz             70 Seewen SZ                  5:27.25,9  (2294)  80 HOv/528.    14,659
  139. Rust Marcel                    72 Einsiedeln                 5:27.54,3  (2268)  80 HOv/532.    14,638
  140. Erismann Daniel                71 Langnau am Albis           5:29.28,6  (1814)  80 HOv/541.    14,568
  141. Hug Reto, Gossau SG            70 FSA St. Gallen             5:29.40,5  (1374)  80 HOv/543.    14,559
  142. Pokornik Zdenek                76 Adliswil                   5:29.45,3  (2541)  80 HOv/545.    14,556
  143. Barth Christoph                71 Winterthur                 5:29.55,2  (2308)  80 HOv/546.    14,548
  144. Horlacher Pascal               73 Luterbach                  5:30.30,4  (2442)  80 HOv/547.    14,523
  145. Michel Gabor, Zürich           77 Transa Bike Team           5:30.36,7  (2693)  80 HOv/548.    14,518
  146. Kälin Ueli                     71 Willerzell                 5:30.38,5  (1414)  80 HOv/549.    14,517
  147. Arnold Richard                 72 Flüelen                    5:30.41,0  (2305)  80 HOv/550.    14,515
  148. Steinegger Roland              74 Altendorf                  5:31.26,5  (2032)  80 HOv/553.    14,482
  149. Blum Roman                     71 St. Gallen                 5:32.45,5  (2320)  80 HOv/563.    14,424
  150. Schuler Pirmin                 70 Willerzell                 5:32.55,3  (1444)  80 HOv/564.    14,417
  151. Ackermann Lukas                72 Rapperswil SG              5:32.56,3  (2289)  80 HOv/565.    14,417
  152. Mosimann Fabian                80 Luzern                     5:33.48,2  (2517)  80 HOv/570.    14,379
  153. Hug Daniel, Kriens             71 RSC Pilatus Horw           5:34.50,3  (1800)  80 HOv/580.    14,335
  154. Moser Christoph                80 Wettingen                  5:34.54,7  (2648)  80 HOv/581.    14,332
  155. Hürlimann Umberto              70 Cham                       5:35.26,2  (2233)  80 HOv/589.    14,309
  156. Kocher Andy                    71 Frieswil                   5:35.33,8  (1302)  80 HOv/591.    14,304
  157. Eggenberger Micha              77 Marbach SG                 5:35.46,6  (2063)  80 HOv/593.    14,295
  158. Monn Patrick                   71 CH                         5:36.18,1  (1720)  80 HOv/598.    14,272
  159. Imhof Daniel                   71 Schindellegi               5:37.29,9  (1409)  80 HOv/606.    14,222
  160. Wolfensberger Andy             72 Nänikon                    5:38.10,3   (576)  80 HOv/613.    14,193
  161. Emanuele Angelo                78 Einsiedeln                 5:39.16,1  (1823)  80 HOv/618.    14,148
  162. Kluser Daniel                  72 Bazenheid                  5:39.43,9  (2468)  80 HOv/624.    14,128
  163. Oechslin Roger                 80 Einsiedeln                 5:40.01,9  (1415)  80 HOv/626.    14,116
  164. Zbinden Thomas                 72 Adliswil                   5:40.28,7  (1778)  80 HOv/628.    14,097
  165. Tschofen Daniel                71 Cham                       5:40.42,6  (2611)  80 HOv/631.    14,088
  166. Guandalini Stefano             71 Lumino                     5:40.58,9  (2427)  80 HOv/635.    14,077
  167. Schnetzler Gerhard             71 Davos Dorf                 5:42.19,1  (2055)  80 HOv/640.    14,022
  168. Gretener Iwan                  71 Ebikon                     5:42.37,7  (1589)  80 HOv/642.    14,009
  169. Schnüriger Michael             74 Schönenberg ZH             5:44.44,8  (2669)  80 HOv/650.    13,923
  170. Grob Stefan                    76 Jona                       5:45.35,5  (1832)  80 HOv/656.    13,889
  171. Colombo Dani                   72 Obfelden                   5:46.18,5  (2347)  80 HOv/660.    13,860
  172. Dietschi Thomas                70 Urdorf                     5:48.24,2  (2215)  80 HOv/672.    13,777
  173. Tognola Fabio                  70 Bellinzona                 5:48.26,4  (2606)  80 HOv/673.    13,775
  174. Kälin Manuel                   80 Einsiedeln                 5:48.28,1  (2099)  80 HOv/674.    13,774
  175. Arnold Urs                     74 Sisikon                    5:48.47,7   (577)  80 HOv/675.    13,761
  176. Greger Raphael                 74 Winterthur                 5:49.07,3  (2423)  80 HOv/678.    13,748
  177. Oberholzer Philipp             74 Freienbach                 5:49.48,6  (2257)  80 HOv/684.    13,721
  178. Kälin Philipp                  72 Einsiedeln                 5:50.13,1  (1622)  80 HOv/688.    13,705
  179. Erzinger Thomas                72 Räterschen                 5:51.09,9  (1262)  80 HOv/693.    13,668
  180. Rellstab Martin                70 Wädenswil                  5:53.35,1  (2548)  80 HOv/709.    13,575
  181. Marty Ruedi                    71 Goldau                     5:53.37,3  (2503)  80 HOv/711.    13,573
  182. Am Rhyn Frank                  76 Horw                       5:54.58,1   (606)  80 HOv/718.    13,522
  183. Cramer Stefan                  76 Jona                       5:55.13,0  (2043)  80 HOv/721.    13,512
  184. Herger Felix                   71 Schattdorf                 5:56.00,2  (2227)  80 HOv/726.    13,483
  185. Kälin Beat                     74 Einsiedeln                 5:56.04,2  (2097)  80 HOv/728.    13,480
  186. Ledermann Reto, Lyss           79 Bicycle Obsession          5:57.35,5  (1793)  80 HOv/731.    13,423
  187. Bucher Martin                  70 Stadel                     5:57.56,0  (1856)  80 HOv/734.    13,410
  188. Annen Reto                     71 Zug                        5:58.49,9  (1462)  80 HOv/737.    13,376
  189. Senn Andreas                   72 Willerzell                 5:58.54,7  (2273)  80 HOv/739.    13,373
  190. Leisebach Daniel               74 Zürich                     6:02.50,0  (1617)  80 HOv/757.    13,229
  191. Negre Fabrice                  71 Stein am Rhein             6:03.14,9  (2526)  80 HOv/762.    13,214
  192. Föllmi Markus                  74 Schindellegi               6:06.25,7  (1311)  80 HOv/776.    13,099
  193. Jenal Roberto, St. Moritz      72 Fahndrich Gut Training     6:09.01,4   (756)  80 HOv/791.    13,007
  194. Kälin Edi                      77 Einsiedeln                 6:09.34,3  (2239)  80 HOv/795.    12,988
  195. Reichmuth Urs                  70 Einsiedeln                 6:11.10,8  (1581)  80 HOv/802.    12,931
  196. Spinatsch Batist               71 Zernez                     6:13.06,1  (2005)  80 HOv/809.    12,865
  197. Kälin Severin                  71 Euthal                     6:13.48,5  (2459)  80 HOv/812.    12,840
  198. Schibli Lukas                  71 Chur                       6:16.29,0  (1616)  80 HOv/825.    12,749
  199. Fäh Hansjörg                   72 Jona                       6:18.19,4  (2361)  80 HOv/832.    12,687
  200. Lüthi Martin                   72 Eschenbach SG              6:18.20,9  (2496)  80 HOv/833.    12,686
  201. Spengeler Daniel               71 Basel                      6:23.29,0  (1753)  80 HOv/854.    12,516
  202. Welten Peter                   71 Brig                       6:25.04,3  (2165)  80 HOv/859.    12,465
  203. Grimm Roger                    71 Einsiedeln                 6:27.29,1  (1831)  80 HOv/871.    12,387
  204. Fässler Roland                 70 Einsiedeln                 6:30.00,3  (1824)  80 HOv/884.    12,307
  205. Stauffer Mario                 74 Windlach                   6:32.17,6  (1750)  80 HOv/890.    12,235
  206. Chiarella Antonio              71 Oberwil BL                 6:38.36,3  (1708)  80 HOv/905.    12,041
  207. Bucek Jaroslav                 75 Zürich                     6:38.42,5  (2331)  80 HOv/906.    12,038
  208. Kaderli Stefan                 74 Walterswil BE              6:38.49,4  (2182)  80 HOv/907.    12,035
  209. Angehrn Andi                   71 Zürich                     6:40.27,5  (1655)  80 HOv/914.    11,986
  210. Horat Beat                     72 Unteriberg                 6:46.03,1  (1491)  80 HOv/931.    11,821
  211. Suter André                    70 Buttikon SZ                6:48.33,2  (2601)  80 HOv/938.    11,748
  212. Rissi Michael                  71 Pfäffikon SZ               6:48.51,7  (1759)  80 HOv/941.    11,739
  213. Inauen Christian               70 Winterthur                 6:56.44,8  (2451)  80 HOv/960.    11,517
  214. Startnummer 2409               ?? CH                         7:14.02,0  (2409)  80 HOv/991.    11,059
  215. Lisci Luca                     73 Sirnach                    7:25.55,5  (2490)  80 HOv/1003.   10,764
  216. Appenzeller Jörg               70 Hermetschwil-Staff         7:44.58,0  (1853)  80 HOv/1016.   10,323

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.