(14) Damen Fun II (80km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (14) Damen Fun II (80km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weber Karin                    69 Mollis                     5:00.13,8  (1305)  80 DOv/9.      15,987
    2. Schönbächler Bernadette        62 Einsiedeln                 5:02.21,1  (1244)  80 DOv/10.     15,875
    3. Stutz Cécile                   62 Serneus                    5:03.32,7  (1204)  80 DOv/12.     15,813
    4. Haute Beatrice                 68 Glarus                     5:11.15,9  (1308)  80 DOv/16.     15,420
    5. Pezzoli Marinella              62 Minusio                    5:20.27,4  (2537)  80 DOv/22.     14,978
    6. Breda Ivana, St. Gallen        64 Alther DBR Team            5:21.07,5  (1386)  80 DOv/24.     14,947
    7. Gehrig Theres, Seon            60 Velo+Bike Team Seetal      5:37.42,2  (1304)  80 DOv/29.     14,213
    8. Zbinden Kathrin                67 Thierachern                5:42.33,9  (2014)  80 DOv/31.     14,011
    9. Bächi Arina                    68 Feldbach                   5:42.58,4  (1547)  80 DOv/32.     13,995
   10. Flückiger Kristin              69 Speicher                   5:46.03,4  (2368)  80 DOv/34.     13,870
   11. Stauffacher Heidi              63 Altendorf                  5:48.49,7  (1477)  80 DOv/35.     13,760
   12. Hürlimann Agnes                67 Ifwil TG                   5:56.31,0  (2674)  80 DOv/39.     13,463
   13. Rebsamen Vreni                 66 Ballwil                    5:57.06,2  (2545)  80 DOv/40.     13,441
   14. Hermann Daniela                68 Cham                       6:03.48,7  (1650)  80 DOv/42.     13,193
   15. Bott Petra                     67 Männedorf                  6:07.55,5  (2327)  80 DOv/43.     13,046
   16. Meier Monika                   64 Klosters                   6:11.11,9  (1840)  80 DOv/44.     12,931
   17. Kryenbühl Jrene                69 Unteriberg                 6:13.38,3  (2070)  80 DOv/46.     12,846
   18. Wenger Susanna                 69 Zürich                     6:13.59,5  (1649)  80 DOv/47.     12,834
   19. Bosshardt Janine               67 Binz                       6:19.28,8  (2325)  80 DOv/48.     12,648
   20. Niessen Edith                  67 Gams                       6:19.53,0  (2256)  80 DOv/49.     12,635
   21. Wyler Beatrice                 69 St. Gallen                 6:23.12,4  (1660)  80 DOv/50.     12,525
   22. Rüttimann Hanni                66 Hergiswil NW               6:23.25,2  (1591)  80 DOv/51.     12,518
   23. Richner Birgit                 60 Bottenwil                  6:29.55,1  (1811)  80 DOv/56.     12,310
   24. Suter Elsbeth                  61 Arlesheim                  6:34.19,5  (1816)  80 DOv/58.     12,172
   25. Lötscher Christine             64 Ennetbürgen                6:37.34,0  (1465)  80 DOv/59.     12,073
   26. Locher Judith                  62 Seuzach                    6:41.02,8  (1666)  80 DOv/62.     11,968
   27. Okle Francoise                 69 Dübendorf                  6:41.23,5  (2533)  80 DOv/63.     11,958
   28. Götz Esther                    63 Bauma                      6:41.39,7  (1792)  80 DOv/64.     11,950
   29. von Arx Gabriela               ?? Liebefeld                  6:43.12,0  (2010)  80 DOv/66.     11,904
   30. Güntensberger Sonja            67 Herrliberg                 6:48.22,3  (2428)  80 DOv/67.     11,753
   31. Stutz Lisbeth                  68 Baldegg                    6:54.39,3  (2600)  80 DOv/68.     11,575
   32. Bless Maja                     66 Flums                      6:59.02,8  (2319)  80 DOv/70.     11,454
   33. Arnold Cornelia                69 Merlischachen              7:02.36,3  (2303)  80 DOv/71.     11,358
   34. Müller Claudia                 62 Untervaz                   7:02.56,7  (2026)  80 DOv/73.     11,348
   35. Roth Rosemarie                 64 Landquart Fabriken         7:13.30,4  (2555)  80 DOv/78.     11,072
   36. Mettler Doris                  67 Gams                       7:27.23,7  (2153)  80 DOv/85.     10,728
   37. Schönbächler Monika            67 Einsiedeln                 7:39.05,5  (1661)  80 DOv/88.     10,455
   38. Müller Regina, Roggwil TG      60 MTB Club Arbon             7:40.02,0  (1775)  80 DOv/90.     10,434

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.