(13) Damen Fun I (80km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (13) Damen Fun I (80km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huser Andrea                   73 Chur                       4:27.02,4  (1289)  80 DOv/2.      17,974
    2. Kuster Andrea                  73 Davos Platz                4:49.05,8  (1571)  80 DOv/4.      16,603
    3. Hurni Christine                72 Neuenegg                   4:56.09,9  (2644)  80 DOv/6.      16,207
    4. Koch Sarah                     75 Davos Platz                4:59.09,9  (2647)  80 DOv/7.      16,044
    5. Mächler Dolores                73 Langnau am Albis           5:05.23,1  (1192)  80 DOv/13.     15,717
    6. Louis Daniela                  78 Ennetbühl                  5:07.02,3  (2050)  80 DOv/14.     15,633
    7. Scharpf Rebecca, Ovronnaz      70 Alther DBR Team            5:12.38,6  (1619)  80 DOv/17.     15,352
    8. Meier Gabriela                 74 Zürich                     5:12.58,7  (2506)  80 DOv/18.     15,336
    9. Lienert Karin                  74 Einsiedeln                 5:17.31,1  (1327)  80 DOv/20.     15,117
   10. Lacher Sonja                   80 Einsiedeln                 5:18.32,4  (2183)  80 DOv/21.     15,068
   11. Knüsel Judith                  71 Kriens                     5:30.17,3  (2048)  80 DOv/27.     14,532
   12. Fleischli Sandra               72 Luzern                     5:35.12,6  (2366)  80 DOv/28.     14,319
   13. Häsler Manuela                 73 Tägerig                    5:40.24,0  (1412)  80 DOv/30.     14,101
   14. Wyss Christine                 79 Hünibach                   5:45.42,6  (2628)  80 DOv/33.     13,884
   15. Merkofer Barbara               75 Binningen                  5:50.58,9  (2253)  80 DOv/36.     13,675
   16. Pfurtscheller Bettina          70 St-Sulpice VD              5:52.19,8  (2540)  80 DOv/37.     13,623
   17. Möhrle Susanne                 70 Baar                       5:54.53,1  (2516)  80 DOv/38.     13,525
   18. Ziltener Monika                73 Glarus                     6:03.43,1  (1515)  80 DOv/41.     13,197
   19. Scheibli Florence              76 Arlesheim                  6:13.01,9  (2565)  80 DOv/45.     12,867
   20. Birchler Doris                 72 Einsiedeln                 6:23.27,5  (2017)  80 DOv/52.     12,517
   21. Grätzer Vera                   73 Einsiedeln                 6:23.36,7  (2422)  80 DOv/53.     12,512
   22. Odermatt Marlen                76 Wald ZH                    6:27.35,0  (2140)  80 DOv/54.     12,384
   23. Pizzi Tamara                   77 Richterswil                6:27.44,2  (1483)  80 DOv/55.     12,379
   24. Mathis Priska                  73 Zürich                     6:32.02,0  (2103)  80 DOv/57.     12,243
   25. Ernst Monika                   79 Kölliken                   6:37.58,1  (2089)  80 DOv/60.     12,061
   26. Roth Verena                    72 Suhr                       6:38.35,7  (1489)  80 DOv/61.     12,042
   27. Im Hof Stephanie               73 Solothurn                  6:43.08,5  (2235)  80 DOv/65.     11,906
   28. Stössel Eliane                 75 Pfäffikon SZ               7:02.48,7  (2594)  80 DOv/72.     11,352
   29. Jucker Sandra                  77 Samstagern                 7:05.19,6  (1668)  80 DOv/74.     11,285
   30. Hochuli Gisela                 70 Gränichen                  7:07.05,8  (1709)  80 DOv/75.     11,238
   31. Messikomer Elvira              76 Wermatswil                 7:11.47,3  (2513)  80 DOv/76.     11,116
   32. De Beaufort Nathalie           71 Luzern                     7:14.10,7  (2061)  80 DOv/79.     11,055
   33. Fässler Susanne                74 Gross                      7:14.38,8  (2362)  80 DOv/80.     11,043
   34. Reichmuth Patricia             71 Zürich                     7:14.39,1  (2547)  80 DOv/81.     11,043
   35. Kneubühler Nicole, Steinach    74 Cyclegang                  7:22.32,2  (1692)  80 DOv/82.     10,846
   36. Schuler Monika                 73 Zug                        7:24.21,1  (2694)  80 DOv/83.     10,802
   37. Michel Monika                  74 Pfäffikon SZ               7:27.06,0  (2664)  80 DOv/84.     10,735
   38. Kramer Esther                  75 Buchs SG                   7:27.24,6  (2136)  80 DOv/86.     10,728
   39. Berdux Yvonne                  74 Samstagern                 7:39.13,5  (2201)  80 DOv/89.     10,452
   40. Zimmermann Elif                70 Zürich                     8:11.57,6  (2634)  80 DOv/92.      9,756

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.