(8) Herren Masters Open I (118km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (8) Herren Masters Open I (118km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lang Urs                       57 Volketswil                 6:10.50,4   (116)  118 HOv/16.    19,091
    2. Bisig Walter, Einsiedeln       59 Swisscom                   6:31.14,9   (115)  118 HOv/25.    18,095
    3. Keller Willi, Steg im Tösstal  54 Tröhler Sport              6:35.45,5   (105)  118 HOv/29.    17,889
    4. Flüeler Hubert                 56 Sarnen                     6:53.40,9   (566)  118 HOv/45.    17,114
    5. Kesseli Fredi                  56 Schwyz                     7:07.45,7   (112)  118 HOv/59.    16,551
    6. Jeggli Friedrich               51 Wangen SZ                  7:09.30,5   (663)  118 HOv/62.    16,483
    7. Stäheli Rolf                   59 Fischingen                 7:11.29,0   (626)  118 HOv/63.    16,408
    8. Betschart Franz                53 Alpthal                    7:14.50,5   (252)  118 HOv/68.    16,281
    9. Jud Toni                       51 Pfäffikon SZ               7:26.49,0   (570)  118 HOv/81.    15,845
   10. Hirt Wolfgang                  58 D-Hohentengen              7:34.52,7   (219)  118 HOv/92.    15,564
   11. Bieri Ernst                    53 Davos Dorf                 7:36.50,9   (535)  118 HOv/94.    15,497
   12. Gyr Norbert                    59 Einsiedeln                 7:37.21,3   (217)  118 HOv/97.    15,480
   13. Suter Toni                     58 Volketswil                 7:39.34,3   (696)  118 HOv/106.   15,405
   14. Brunschwiler Paul              59 Sirnach                    7:47.40,2   (642)  118 HOv/118.   15,138
   15. Koch Beat                      59 Dottikon                   7:47.53,8   (236)  118 HOv/119.   15,131
   16. Deuber Bruno                   57 Schwyz                     7:48.36,1   (171)  118 HOv/120.   15,108
   17. Niessen Werner                 59 Gams                       7:54.24,9   (266)  118 HOv/125.   14,923
   18. Purtschert Reto                57 Küssnacht am Rigi          7:59.30,2   (200)  118 HOv/134.   14,765
   19. Eberhard Beat                  54 Mägenwil                   8:04.31,6   (562)  118 HOv/138.   14,612
   20. Zäch Paul                      57 Altendorf                  8:08.05,1   (227)  118 HOv/142.   14,505
   21. Schweizer Andreas, Jona        58 VC Jona                    8:10.36,2   (223)  118 HOv/147.   14,431
   22. Kielhauser Mario               58 Gossau ZH                  8:20.23,9   (600)  118 HOv/171.   14,148
   23. Niederöst Beat                 55 Schwyz                     8:21.05,5   (256)  118 HOv/172.   14,129
   24. Baumann Ulrich                 59 Olsberg                    8:22.53,1   (608)  118 HOv/173.   14,078
   25. Furrer Daniel                  58 Zürich                     8:24.43,2   (539)  118 HOv/174.   14,027
   26. Opilik Klaus                   57 Schwyz                     8:26.03,2   (243)  118 HOv/179.   13,990
   27. Gramola Eugenio, I-St. Christo 59 GS Sihea                   8:26.41,4   (732)  118 HOv/185.   13,973
   28. Näf Alfons                     51 Hinwil                     8:26.53,7   (679)  118 HOv/187.   13,967
   29. Jehli Jürg                     59 Zürich                     8:27.26,6   (615)  118 HOv/190.   13,952
   30. Büchi Werner                   56 Pfäffikon SZ               8:34.54,9   (248)  118 HOv/198.   13,749
   31. Kälin Alois                    54 Einsiedeln                 8:35.54,8   (178)  118 HOv/201.   13,723
   32. Haas Walter                    57 Schwyz                     8:41.59,3   (614)  118 HOv/206.   13,563
   33. Hürlimann Kurt                 58 Boswil                     8:46.57,9   (540)  118 HOv/211.   13,435
   34. Müller Marcel                  59 Buttikon SZ                8:47.54,3   (296)  118 HOv/212.   13,411
   35. Bossi Alois                    59 Bazenheid                  8:53.14,1   (611)  118 HOv/214.   13,277
   36. Blaser Thomas                  58 Gossau SG                  8:56.30,8   (610)  118 HOv/222.   13,196
   37. Arnold Ruedi                   58 Kriens                     9:04.03,2   (634)  118 HOv/232.   13,013
   38. Heinzer Toni                   56 Schwyz                     9:08.54,5   (290)  118 HOv/238.   12,898
   39. Frei René                      58 Davos Dorf                 9:15.05,4   (557)  118 HOv/243.   12,754
   40. Weidmann Martin                56 Herisau                    9:15.23,7   (631)  118 HOv/245.   12,747
   41. Müller Erwin                   50 Heimberg                   9:16.07,5   (678)  118 HOv/246.   12,730
   42. Camenzind Bruno                56 Gersau                     9:17.22,3   (222)  118 HOv/248.   12,702
   43. Weibel Walter                  55 Winterthur                 9:17.28,9   (630)  118 HOv/249.   12,699
   44. Büttner Michael                59 D-Münchberg                9:21.38,3   (501)  118 HOv/253.   12,605
   45. Meier Hanspeter                51 Pfäffikon SZ               9:22.56,6   (184)  118 HOv/255.   12,576
   46. Tommer Pius                    50 Baden                      9:24.26,9   (628)  118 HOv/257.   12,543
   47. Baggio Enrcio                  51 Luchsingen                 9:24.34,2   (635)  118 HOv/258.   12,540
   48. Gantenbein Hanspeter           54 Zizers                     9:35.50,0   (517)  118 HOv/264.   12,295
   49. Läubli Heiner                  52 Gränichen                  9:56.31,6   (506)  118 HOv/271.   11,868
   50. Bernt Norman                   54 D-Trebur                  10:17.56,8   (534)  118 HOv/273.   11,457
   51. Meyer Roland                   59 Russikon                  11:10.00,8   (673)  118 HOv/276.   10,566

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.