(7) Herren Masters Fun (118km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (7) Herren Masters Fun (118km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hasler Martin                  68 Speicher                   6:17.37,8   (299)  118 HOv/18.    18,748
    2. Isenschmid Hans                62 Malters                    6:23.05,3   (121)  118 HOv/20.    18,481
    3. Pugni Alex                     64 Tenero                     6:25.10,0   (106)  118 HOv/21.    18,381
    4. Suri Renato                    63 St. Gallen                 6:26.52,1   (120)  118 HOv/22.    18,300
    5. Handschin Daniel               65 Biel/Bienne                6:32.20,4   (300)  118 HOv/26.    18,045
    6. Ebneter Guido, Flawil          61 Specialized/Volvo          6:33.45,3   (102)  118 HOv/28.    17,980
    7. Yerly Laurent                  67 Bulle                      6:39.58,1   (727)  118 HOv/32.    17,701
    8. Ruhstaller Ruedi               64 Unteriberg                 6:40.24,7   (117)  118 HOv/34.    17,681
    9. Streuli Ernst                  62 Samstagern                 6:40.26,3   (110)  118 HOv/35.    17,680
   10. Meier Sigi                     60 Unteriberg                 6:41.08,5   (593)  118 HOv/36.    17,649
   11. Schuler Richard                61 Alpthal                    6:44.24,9   (118)  118 HOv/38.    17,506
   12. Fässler Willi, Siebnen         69 Schimo                     6:48.00,8   (126)  118 HOv/40.    17,352
   13. Fraiss Florien                 69 Davos Platz                6:51.54,3   (613)  118 HOv/43.    17,188
   14. Meier Markus                   67 Balsthal                   6:52.15,7   (143)  118 HOv/44.    17,173
   15. Wittwer Markus                 68 Steffisburg                6:54.40,1   (134)  118 HOv/46.    17,073
   16. Zurbuchen André                64 Entlebuch                  6:56.04,7   (709)  118 HOv/49.    17,016
   17. Achermann René                 67 Illgau                     6:56.32,2   (152)  118 HOv/50.    16,997
   18. Störi Roland                   65 Herisau                    7:03.31,8   (745)  118 HOv/52.    16,716
   19. Vontobel Hano                  64 Gibswil-Ried               7:04.07,9   (302)  118 HOv/53.    16,692
   20. Baumer Jürg                    66 Zürich                     7:05.51,9   (609)  118 HOv/55.    16,624
   21. Bertschinger Erich             67 Hadlikon                   7:06.37,9   (153)  118 HOv/57.    16,595
   22. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen       60 VC Linth Oberurnen         7:08.34,1   (111)  118 HOv/60.    16,520
   23. Kläy Marcel                    63 Thalheim AG                7:09.20,8   (128)  118 HOv/61.    16,490
   24. Daull Pascal, Erlenbach ZH     68 Scott Radial               7:11.47,1   (150)  118 HOv/64.    16,397
   25. Bürgler Thomas                 69 Einsiedeln                 7:11.58,0   (162)  118 HOv/65.    16,390
   26. Rohrer Hansjörg                64 Buchs SG                   7:13.53,0   (734)  118 HOv/66.    16,317
   27. Czuday Roland, Bözen           69 Mountain Bike              7:17.06,1   (298)  118 HOv/70.    16,197
   28. Reichlin Xaver                 67 Alpthal                    7:18.06,2   (135)  118 HOv/72.    16,160
   29. Mato Miguel Angiel             69 Orselina                   7:18.18,6   (136)  118 HOv/73.    16,152
   30. Weidmann Felix                 65 Schöfflisdorf              7:18.24,5   (133)  118 HOv/74.    16,149
   31. Wiget Bruno                    64 Schwyz                     7:19.22,0   (141)  118 HOv/75.    16,114
   32. Flückiger Rolf                 68 Burgdorf                   7:19.49,3   (530)  118 HOv/76.    16,097
   33. Vosseler Beat                  64 Turgi                      7:21.14,7   (164)  118 HOv/78.    16,045
   34. Kofmehl Dani                   67 Greppen                    7:21.58,0   (129)  118 HOv/79.    16,019
   35. Zurfluh Markus                 65 Goldau                     7:22.37,9   (710)  118 HOv/80.    15,995
   36. Wullschleger Roger             61 Bern                       7:27.20,3   (586)  118 HOv/83.    15,826
   37. Schmid Berno                   65 Oberkirch LU               7:27.22,6   (624)  118 HOv/84.    15,825
   38. Mattli Jürg                    62 Malans GR                  7:28.00,8   (543)  118 HOv/85.    15,803
   39. Selenati Marco                 69 Hinwil                     7:29.20,6   (190)  118 HOv/87.    15,756
   40. Storrer Daniel                 61 Uster                      7:30.10,1   (185)  118 HOv/88.    15,727
   41. Dalmas Pierre-Alain            63 Chavornay                  7:32.21,6   (646)  118 HOv/89.    15,651
   42. Büchler Peter                  61 Seon                       7:33.38,5   (177)  118 HOv/90.    15,607
   43. Käppeli Markus                 60 Merenschwand               7:34.56,0   (179)  118 HOv/93.    15,562
   44. Kernen Markus                  62 Reutigen                   7:38.11,0   (297)  118 HOv/98.    15,452
   45. Reusser Thomas                 63 Teuffenthal BE             7:38.45,5   (160)  118 HOv/101.   15,432
   46. Schnyder Manfred               67 Wangen SZ                  7:38.50,2   (560)  118 HOv/102.   15,430
   47. Spychiger Martin               65 Basel                      7:38.53,0   (603)  118 HOv/103.   15,428
   48. Wullschleger Christian         65 Basel                      7:38.53,6   (704)  118 HOv/104.   15,428
   49. Briker Ruedi                   ?? Unterschächen              7:39.22,2   (746)  118 HOv/105.   15,412
   50. Helm Erich                     65 A-Ybbsitz                  7:39.40,1   (198)  118 HOv/107.   15,402
   51. Wagner Manfred                 65 A-Klaus-Weiler             7:39.47,5   (553)  118 HOv/108.   15,398
   52. Reichmuth René                 61 Euthal                     7:40.20,2   (503)  118 HOv/109.   15,380
   53. Zimmerli Ueli                  62 Kestenholz                 7:40.57,3   (706)  118 HOv/110.   15,359
   54. Gaussmann Andreas              62 Zürich                     7:41.40,9   (208)  118 HOv/111.   15,335
   55. Moravcik Zdenèk, SVK-Svitavy   62 Sponser                    7:42.26,4   (742)  118 HOv/112.   15,310
   56. Büttiker Marcel                66 Wangen b. Olten            7:42.28,5   (590)  118 HOv/113.   15,308
   57. Wüthrich Hans-Ueli, Gränichen  61 MTB Team Bernagozzi        7:42.29,3   (735)  118 HOv/114.   15,308
   58. Schmidig Peter                 63 Küssnacht am Rigi          7:42.31,2   (138)  118 HOv/115.   15,307
   59. Marty Christoph                68 Lachen SZ                  7:42.43,0   (672)  118 HOv/116.   15,300
   60. Stauffer Thomas                ?? Bern                       7:52.59,1   (694)  118 HOv/123.   14,968
   61. Müller Peter                   67 Wermatswil                 7:54.51,7   (581)  118 HOv/127.   14,909
   62. Fürsinger Max, Ennetbürgen     63 BC Titlis                  7:55.41,5   (528)  118 HOv/128.   14,883
   63. Schönbächler Patrick           68 Einsiedeln                 7:58.14,6   (729)  118 HOv/131.   14,804
   64. Näf Guido                      67 Beinwil (Freiamt)          7:59.34,1   (242)  118 HOv/135.   14,763
   65. Brunner Markus                 61 Freienbach                 8:03.01,8   (151)  118 HOv/137.   14,657
   66. Widmer Rainer                  65 Menziken                   8:06.08,0   (703)  118 HOv/140.   14,563
   67. Brunner Thomas                 66 Lauterbrunnen              8:06.12,6   (641)  118 HOv/141.   14,561
   68. Diethelm Emil                  61 Pfäffikon SZ               8:08.56,9   (289)  118 HOv/143.   14,480
   69. Holdener Martin, Luzern        65 K10 Team                   8:10.16,0   (508)  118 HOv/146.   14,441
   70. Scheurer Stephan               61 Untereggen                 8:10.44,9   (213)  118 HOv/148.   14,426
   71. Tossut Roger                   68 Küssnacht am Rigi          8:11.34,5   (525)  118 HOv/150.   14,402
   72. Fischer Urs                    60 Rothenthurm                8:12.04,2   (220)  118 HOv/151.   14,388
   73. Fleischmann Fridolin           62 Oberrieden                 8:12.19,5   (538)  118 HOv/152.   14,380
   74. Vils Meinrad                   68 Vilters                    8:12.28,4   (585)  118 HOv/153.   14,376
   75. Betschart Andreas              69 Stans                      8:12.44,5   (214)  118 HOv/154.   14,368
   76. Häfuger Peter                  61 Gelfingen                  8:13.19,9   (728)  118 HOv/155.   14,351
   77. Waldis Fredy                   65 Gersau                     8:13.27,4   (231)  118 HOv/156.   14,347
   78. Steiner Christian              65 Basel                      8:18.45,0   (627)  118 HOv/158.   14,195
   79. Straubhaar Peter               62 Thierachern                8:18.48,8   (520)  118 HOv/159.   14,193
   80. Bloch Urs                      62 Balsthal                   8:18.49,7   (579)  118 HOv/160.   14,193
   81. Bell Gerhard                   62 A-Götzis                   8:18.58,5   (546)  118 HOv/161.   14,189
   82. Kälin Markus                   64 Goldau                     8:19.01,7   (541)  118 HOv/162.   14,187
   83. Landolt Fritz                  67 Niederurnen                8:19.30,7   (668)  118 HOv/163.   14,173
   84. Soltic Patrik                  67 Löhningen                  8:19.47,7   (691)  118 HOv/164.   14,165
   85. Fuchs Edgar                    64 Einsiedeln                 8:19.57,7   (650)  118 HOv/166.   14,161
   86. Arnold Martin                  67 Kriens                     8:20.11,3   (258)  118 HOv/169.   14,154
   87. Mohler Peter                   67 Pratteln                   8:20.14,2   (621)  118 HOv/170.   14,153
   88. Wittwer Peter                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               8:25.17,2   (251)  118 HOv/175.   14,011
   89. Trütsch Roman                  66 Einsiedeln                 8:25.59,4   (191)  118 HOv/177.   13,992
   90. Züger Peter                    62 Emmenbrücke                8:26.01,1   (708)  118 HOv/178.   13,991
   91. Weber Ivo                      62 Galgenen                   8:26.18,1   (239)  118 HOv/180.   13,983
   92. Lenzlinger Beat                67 Rickenbach b. Wil          8:26.24,3   (591)  118 HOv/181.   13,980
   93. Stillhart Guido                64 Niederuzwil                8:26.40,3   (561)  118 HOv/184.   13,973
   94. Schilliger Peter               65 Weggis                     8:27.08,2   (688)  118 HOv/188.   13,960
   95. Losert Alexander               64 A-Mäder                    8:27.14,3   (558)  118 HOv/189.   13,957
   96. Weber Sascha                   69 Kloten                     8:27.42,9   (720)  118 HOv/191.   13,944
   97. Schmucki Stefan                69 Rapperswil SG              8:29.09,3   (142)  118 HOv/192.   13,905
   98. Finsterle Wolfgang             69 Davos Platz                8:30.17,1   (649)  118 HOv/193.   13,874
   99. Köppel Rolf                    67 Niederweningen             8:31.47,4   (580)  118 HOv/194.   13,833
  100. Manser Andreas                 66 Jona                       8:31.51,4   (620)  118 HOv/195.   13,831
  101. Kollmann Urs                   68 Wattwil                    8:32.59,2   (665)  118 HOv/196.   13,801
  102. Bettler Andreas                63 Winterthur                 8:33.17,0   (269)  118 HOv/197.   13,793
  103. Kocheise Wolfgang              67 D-Horb                     8:35.50,3   (502)  118 HOv/200.   13,725
  104. Menzi Samuel                   60 Jona                       8:37.51,9   (175)  118 HOv/203.   13,671
  105. Högger Christoph               63 Affeltrangen               8:41.52,9   (599)  118 HOv/205.   13,566
  106. Feuz Fritz                     63 Gondiswil                  8:42.18,4   (597)  118 HOv/207.   13,555
  107. Schleiss Ruedi                 67 Buochs                     8:42.25,0   (265)  118 HOv/208.   13,552
  108. Sigrist Thomas                 61 Bern                       8:42.43,6   (233)  118 HOv/209.   13,544
  109. Gribi Paul                     67 Hinterkappelen             8:43.51,8   (523)  118 HOv/210.   13,514
  110. Tanno Gian-Andri               63 Zug                        8:54.19,2   (697)  118 HOv/216.   13,250
  111. Keller Erwin                   63 Steinerberg                8:55.09,3   (249)  118 HOv/219.   13,229
  112. Buob Josef                     64 Beromünster                8:55.13,2   (188)  118 HOv/220.   13,228
  113. Pfister Johannes               61 Wiesendangen               8:55.42,6   (264)  118 HOv/221.   13,216
  114. Alpiger Dölf                   68 Herisau                    8:58.13,7   (250)  118 HOv/223.   13,154
  115. Mayer René                     63 Allschwil                  8:58.35,2   (176)  118 HOv/226.   13,145
  116. Dürwald Jörg, Stäfa            67 Veloshop Wetli Männedorf   9:01.58,8   (245)  118 HOv/231.   13,063
  117. Reichmuth Ruedi                64 Glarus                     9:07.02,1   (237)  118 HOv/235.   12,942
  118. Gahr Gerry                     65 Niederlenz                 9:09.59,2   (723)  118 HOv/239.   12,873
  119. Schilliger Rolf                68 Hedingen                   9:10.04,6   (189)  118 HOv/240.   12,870
  120. Ruch Thomas                    60 Erstfeld                   9:10.31,6   (295)  118 HOv/241.   12,860
  121. Henz Thomas                    68 Laufen                     9:11.20,1   (235)  118 HOv/242.   12,841
  122. Fuchs Elmar                    63 Einsiedeln                 9:16.13,8   (226)  118 HOv/247.   12,728
  123. Durot Willi-Peter              61 Diepoldsau                 9:18.16,4   (167)  118 HOv/250.   12,681
  124. Spirig Remo                    69 Diepoldsau                 9:18.24,3   (692)  118 HOv/251.   12,678
  125. Mettler Stefan                 64 Gams                       9:21.49,5   (274)  118 HOv/254.   12,601
  126. Schlagmüller George            69 Bonstetten                 9:33.46,3   (551)  118 HOv/261.   12,339
  127. Scorrano Massimo               62 Steffisburg                9:34.46,4   (690)  118 HOv/263.   12,317
  128. Tanner Kurt                    65 Dielsdorf                  9:36.16,7   (510)  118 HOv/266.   12,285
  129. Albrecht Thomas                65 Luzern                     9:37.30,6   (279)  118 HOv/267.   12,259
  130. Urscheler Andreas              63 Zürich                     9:47.07,3   (699)  118 HOv/269.   12,058
  131. De Dios Rafael                 68 Wolfhalden                 9:56.24,1   (647)  118 HOv/270.   11,871
  132. Höfer Ulrich                   66 Willerzell                10:00.30,8   (659)  118 HOv/272.   11,789
  133. Mollemann Roger                67 Au ZH                     11:10.12,0   (288)  118 HOv/277.   10,564

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.