(6) Herren Elite Fun (118km)

3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - (6) Herren Elite Fun (118km)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneebeli Köbi                72 Hauptikon                  6:29.28,8   (124)  118 HOv/24.    18,178
    2. Rauber Benjamin                75 Jaun                       6:39.21,3   (684)  118 HOv/30.    17,728
    3. Graf Christian, Sternenberg    72 VC Hittnau                 6:48.03,4   (131)  118 HOv/41.    17,350
    4. Hegglin Mathias                76 Menzingen                  6:55.49,2   (109)  118 HOv/48.    17,026
    5. Lambert Thomas                 70 Zizers                     7:06.35,9   (619)  118 HOv/56.    16,596
    6. Birchler Urs                   70 Einsiedeln                 7:06.58,2   (108)  118 HOv/58.    16,581
    7. Hermann Roman                  73 Zürich                     7:14.05,1   (568)  118 HOv/67.    16,310
    8. Hidber Reto                    74 Mels                       7:16.07,8   (658)  118 HOv/69.    16,233
    9. Widmer Marco                   80 Biel/Bienne                7:18.04,6   (575)  118 HOv/71.    16,161
   10. Huwyler Peter                  73 Olten                      7:29.04,3   (230)  118 HOv/86.    15,765
   11. Tanner Roger, Pfäffikon SZ     72 Arrow Mata Tea             7:36.57,9   (173)  118 HOv/95.    15,493
   12. Schaffner Beat, Zürich         73 Centurion Fun Team         7:37.14,0   (512)  118 HOv/96.    15,484
   13. Steiner Rolf                   70 Ibach                      7:38.39,4   (168)  118 HOv/99.    15,436
   14. Betschart Erwin                71 Seewen SZ                  7:38.40,3   (172)  118 HOv/100.   15,435
   15. Kalberer Martin                75 Züberwangen                7:46.17,6   (199)  118 HOv/117.   15,183
   16. Baumgartner Jürg               71 Uetendorf                  7:54.42,0   (639)  118 HOv/126.   14,914
   17. Pfister Patrick                70 Allschwil                  7:57.14,5   (681)  118 HOv/129.   14,835
   18. Beutler Thomas, Aeschlen       75 Thömus Veloshop            7:57.40,0   (509)  118 HOv/130.   14,822
   19. Krummenacher René              72 Küssnacht am Rigi          7:58.22,4   (529)  118 HOv/132.   14,800
   20. Limacher Roland                70 Flüeli-Ranft               7:58.54,4   (244)  118 HOv/133.   14,783
   21. Bernet Jörg                    74 Zetzwil                    8:01.29,4   (187)  118 HOv/136.   14,704
   22. Hönicke Arno                   79 Davos Dorf                 8:06.03,1   (660)  118 HOv/139.   14,566
   23. Zünd Daniel                    70 Steinach                   8:09.57,9   (144)  118 HOv/145.   14,450
   24. Bär Simon                      72 Arbon                      8:11.11,7   (637)  118 HOv/149.   14,413
   25. Schönbächler Jürg              73 Einsiedeln                 8:14.57,1   (192)  118 HOv/157.   14,304
   26. Arnold Roman                   72 Brunnen                    8:19.56,5   (301)  118 HOv/165.   14,161
   27. Fässler Marco                  76 Wetzikon ZH                8:20.02,8   (259)  118 HOv/167.   14,158
   28. Gartmann Johann                70 Wangs                      8:20.06,0   (215)  118 HOv/168.   14,157
   29. Mayer Philipp                  74 St. Gallen                 8:25.51,4   (261)  118 HOv/176.   13,996
   30. Bossi Ronny                    ?? Bazenheid                  8:26.25,0   (612)  118 HOv/182.   13,980
   31. Zavratnik Mathias, Thalwil     73 VC Horgen                  8:26.50,5   (705)  118 HOv/186.   13,968
   32. Bosshard Ivo                   72 Siebnen                    8:35.12,4   (181)  118 HOv/199.   13,742
   33. Welti Adrian                   70 Altendorf                  8:37.23,6   (211)  118 HOv/202.   13,683
   34. Wagner Florian T., Zürich      77 Transa Bike Team           8:39.57,8   (739)  118 HOv/204.   13,616
   35. Brugger Rolf                   72 Buchs SG                   8:52.54,8   (712)  118 HOv/213.   13,285
   36. Abegg Pirmin                   74 Rothenthurm                8:54.21,3   (272)  118 HOv/217.   13,249
   37. Zahner Jürg                    70 Urdorf                     8:55.03,9   (587)  118 HOv/218.   13,232
   38. Buchli Simon                   77 Safien Platz               8:58.21,6   (644)  118 HOv/224.   13,151
   39. Onken Roman                    70 Flawil                     8:58.29,1   (284)  118 HOv/225.   13,147
   40. Roth Sascha                    75 Schönenwerd                9:00.49,8   (275)  118 HOv/227.   13,090
   41. Leemann Thomas                 73 Olten                      9:01.04,8   (669)  118 HOv/228.   13,084
   42. Stadelmann Bruno               71 Adligenswil                9:01.56,9   (693)  118 HOv/229.   13,063
   43. Schumacher Arne                72 Wangs                      9:01.57,9   (733)  118 HOv/230.   13,063
   44. Graf Rainer                    70 D-Freudenstadt             9:05.31,1   (567)  118 HOv/233.   12,978
   45. Umhofer Jochen                 71 D-Freudenstadt             9:05.33,2   (574)  118 HOv/234.   12,977
   46. Iten Phillip, Fislisbach       76 Transa Bike Team           9:07.18,4   (738)  118 HOv/236.   12,936
   47. Dorfstätter Dieter             73 Einsiedeln                 9:08.51,1   (286)  118 HOv/237.   12,899
   48. Spadin Jürg                    71 Zizers                     9:15.17,2   (532)  118 HOv/244.   12,750
   49. Grazzi Giulio, Birmensdorf ZH  76 Transa Bike Team           9:19.25,9   (737)  118 HOv/252.   12,655
   50. Jenny Patrick                  70 Kindhausen AG              9:23.14,3   (563)  118 HOv/256.   12,570
   51. Egli Patrick                   71 Rieden SG                  9:31.56,1   (253)  118 HOv/260.   12,379
   52. Bollhalder Rolf                70 Urnäsch                    9:33.51,5   (247)  118 HOv/262.   12,337
   53. Arnold Bernhard                70 Altdorf UR                 9:36.11,1   (633)  118 HOv/265.   12,287
   54. Hauser Martin                  74 Wädenswil                  9:41.08,9   (671)  118 HOv/268.   12,182
   55. Kretz Andre                    73 Walchwil                  10:27.30,6   (667)  118 HOv/274.   11,282

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.