3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
118/HO1     20. Zäch Paul                      57 Altendorf                  8:08.05,1   (227)  118 HOv/142.   14,505
118/HFE     37. Zahner Jürg                    70 Urdorf                     8:55.03,9   (587)  118 HOv/218.   13,232
80/DF3       4. Zamboni Katharina              45 Zürich                     7:33.59,2  (2196)  80 DOv/87.     10,572
80/HF2     410. Zangger Benjamin               62 Rorbas-Freienstein         6:26.30,7  (2629)  80 HOv/866.    12,418
80/HF3      68. Zangger Werner                 57 Embrach                    5:28.39,1  (2630)  80 HOv/536.    14,605
118/HFE     31. Zavratnik Mathias, Thalwil     73 VC Horgen                  8:26.50,5   (705)  118 HOv/186.   13,968
80/HF2      84. Zbinden Beat                   64 Thierachern                4:49.14,7  (2013)  80 HOv/210.    16,594
80/DF2       8. Zbinden Kathrin                67 Thierachern                5:42.33,9  (2014)  80 DOv/31.     14,011
80/HF1     164. Zbinden Thomas                 72 Adliswil                   5:40.28,7  (1778)  80 HOv/628.    14,097
80/HF3      14. Zehnder Beat                   57 Einsiedeln                 4:33.06,2   (165)  80 HOv/133.    17,575
80/HF1     117. Zehnder Sepp                   74 Einsiedeln                 5:19.30,4  (2015)  80 HOv/460.    15,023
80/HF3     148. Zeller Hans                    51 Oberstammheim              6:35.12,1  (1737)  80 HOv/898.    12,145
80/HF3      83. Zellweger Lorenz               57 Wangen SZ                  5:39.21,9  (1761)  80 HOv/619.    14,144
80/HF2     130. Ziegler Markus                 66 Mollis                     5:00.15,8  (1766)  80 HOv/297.    15,985
80/HF1      67. Ziegler Matthias               80 Galgenen                   4:51.46,7  (1487)  80 HOv/242.    16,450
80/HF2     324. Ziegler Philipp                63 Siebnen                    5:52.13,2  (2285)  80 HOv/701.    13,627
80/HF2      49. Ziegler Stefan                 68 Dübendorf                  4:35.15,1  (2632)  80 HOv/142.    17,438
80/HF1      45. Ziegler Thomas, Hütten         78 Kirsch+Egli Wädenswil      4:39.02,0  (1627)  80 HOv/157.    17,202
80/HF2     244. Ziltener Lenz, Vorderthal      66 STV Wägital                5:25.45,1  (1779)  80 HOv/516.    14,735
80/DF1      18. Ziltener Monika                73 Glarus                     6:03.43,1  (1515)  80 DOv/41.     13,197
118/HFM     53. Zimmerli Ueli                  62 Kestenholz                 7:40.57,3   (706)  118 HOv/110.   15,359
80/HF2     436. Zimmermann Axel                64 Zürich                     6:40.30,1  (2633)  80 HOv/915.    11,984
80/HF2     233. Zimmermann Beat                67 Wetzikon ZH                5:21.49,0  (1804)  80 HOv/478.    14,915
80/DF1      40. Zimmermann Elif                70 Zürich                     8:11.57,6  (2634)  80 DOv/92.      9,756
80/HF2     173. Zimmermann Markus              66 Stans                      5:09.23,2  (2635)  80 HOv/372.    15,514
118/HO2      2. Zingg Hugo                     49 Unterentfelden             9:24.40,4   (721)  118 HOv/259.   12,538
80/HF2     475. Zollinger Jürg                 ?? Wernetshausen              7:17.46,5  (1789)  80 HOv/992.    10,964
80/HF1     104. Züger Ignaz                    73 Pfäffikon SZ               5:13.17,3  (1450)  80 HOv/417.    15,321
118/HFM     90. Züger Peter                    62 Emmenbrücke                8:26.01,1   (708)  118 HOv/178.   13,991
80/HF1     118. Züllig Jürg                    70 Zürich                     5:20.40,7  (2035)  80 HOv/469.    14,968
80/HF2     359. Zumsteg Christoph              68 Winterthur                 6:05.29,3  (2082)  80 HOv/771.    13,133
118/HFE     23. Zünd Daniel                    70 Steinach                   8:09.57,9   (144)  118 HOv/145.   14,450
80/HF1      56. Zurbrügg Daniel                73 Neuheim                    4:45.58,4  (2636)  80 HOv/193.    16,784
118/HFM     16. Zurbuchen André                64 Entlebuch                  6:56.04,7   (709)  118 HOv/49.    17,016
80/HF2      86. Zürcher Kurt                   65 Menzingen                  4:49.16,2  (2286)  80 HOv/212.    16,593
118/HM       8. Zürcher Markus                 68 Kriens                     7:34.02,2    (19)  118 HOv/91.    15,593
80/HF2      38. Zürcher Rolf                   65 Einsiedeln                 4:30.03,6  (1164)  80 HOv/118.    17,773
118/HFM     35. Zurfluh Markus                 65 Goldau                     7:22.37,9   (710)  118 HOv/80.    15,995
80/HJF       9. Züst Martin                    83 Lutzenberg                 4:34.10,4  (2287)  80 HOv/138.    17,507
80/HF2      23. Züst Ruedi                     69 Lenzerheide/Lai            4:22.58,2  (2654)  80 HOv/84.     18,253
80/HF1      43. Zweifel Fritz                  76 Schwanden GL               4:37.15,6  (2041)  80 HOv/148.    17,312



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.