3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
118/HFE     34. Wagner Florian T., Zürich      77 Transa Bike Team           8:39.57,8   (739)  118 HOv/204.   13,616
80/HF2     339. Wagner Joe                     62 Buchs SG                   5:58.38,0  (1481)  80 HOv/735.    13,384
118/HFM     51. Wagner Manfred                 65 A-Klaus-Weiler             7:39.47,5   (553)  118 HOv/108.   15,398
118/HFM     77. Waldis Fredy                   65 Gersau                     8:13.27,4   (231)  118 HOv/156.   14,347
80/HJF       2. Waldmeier Andreas, Hütten      82 TG Hütten                  4:06.43,2  (1209)  80 HOv/30.     19,455
80/HF4      20. Waldmeier Kurt, Hütten         49 TG Hütten                  5:27.29,0  (1407)  80 HOv/529.    14,657
80/HF2     289. Waldvogel Erwin                69 Siebnen                    5:37.44,9  (1456)  80 HOv/607.    14,211
80/HF2     246. Waldvogel Stephan              60 Löhningen                  5:26.13,0  (2283)  80 HOv/520.    14,714
80/HF1     114. Walker Remo                    74 Brunnen                    5:17.47,9  (2621)  80 HOv/449.    15,103
80/HF2     286. Walliser Thomas                69 Fischbach-Göslik           5:37.21,5  (1851)  80 HOv/603.    14,228
80/HF2     238. Walser Herbert                 66 Wald ZH                    5:23.39,1  (1506)  80 HOv/495.    14,830
80/HF2     421. Walther Richard                68 Littau                     6:29.14,7  (1606)  80 HOv/880.    12,331
80/HF2     312. Wälti Georg                    62 Wetzikon ZH                5:47.14,8  (1383)  80 HOv/668.    13,823
80/HF2     386. Waltl Günther, Meilen          65 Volley Team Meilen         6:15.19,9  (1597)  80 HOv/819.    12,788
80/HJF      32. Wartmann Martin                81 Steinhausen                5:34.59,7  (2132)  80 HOv/582.    14,328
80/HF2     317. Weber Daniel                   68 Adliswil                   5:50.04,8   (271)  80 HOv/687.    13,711
80/HF2     405. Weber Hansjörg                 61 Wil SG                     6:23.31,9  (1609)  80 HOv/855.    12,515
118/HFM     91. Weber Ivo                      62 Galgenen                   8:26.18,1   (239)  118 HOv/180.   13,983
80/DF2       1. Weber Karin                    69 Mollis                     5:00.13,8  (1305)  80 DOv/9.      15,987
80/HF2     353. Weber Marc                     66 Wangen ZH                  6:03.32,7  (1852)  80 HOv/763.    13,203
118/HFM     96. Weber Sascha                   69 Kloten                     8:27.42,9   (720)  118 HOv/191.   13,944
80/HF2      71. Wehrli Ueli                    65 Wettingen                  4:44.52,3  (1165)  80 HOv/183.    16,849
80/HF2     224. Weibel Markus, Illgau          64 KTV Illgau                 5:19.38,0  (2622)  80 HOv/462.    15,017
118/HO1     43. Weibel Walter                  55 Winterthur                 9:17.28,9   (630)  118 HOv/249.   12,699
118/HFM     30. Weidmann Felix                 65 Schöfflisdorf              7:18.24,5   (133)  118 HOv/74.    16,149
118/HO1     40. Weidmann Martin                56 Herisau                    9:15.23,7   (631)  118 HOv/245.   12,747
118/HE      12. Weingartner Philippe           74 Langnau am Albis           6:09.12,0    (12)  118 HOv/14.    19,176
80/DE        3. Weiss Hanni                    66 Brugg AG                   4:53.44,7  (1011)  80 DOv/5.      16,340
80/HF4      48. Wellenzohn Albert              46 Mastrils                   6:51.19,9  (2624)  80 HOv/946.    11,669
80/HF1     202. Welten Peter                   71 Brig                       6:25.04,3  (2165)  80 HOv/859.    12,465
118/HFE     33. Welti Adrian                   70 Altendorf                  8:37.23,6   (211)  118 HOv/202.   13,683
80/HF2     300. Wenger Beat                    67 Nänikon                    5:43.53,8  (2011)  80 HOv/646.    13,957
80/HF2     166. Wenger Steven                  61 Trachslau                  5:08.33,9  (1385)  80 HOv/364.    15,555
80/DF2      18. Wenger Susanna                 69 Zürich                     6:13.59,5  (1649)  80 DOv/47.     12,834
80/HF1      72. Wetter Thomas                  70 Klosters                   4:54.26,1  (2625)  80 HOv/254.    16,302
80/HF2     394. Wettstein Ulrich               60 Beckenried                 6:17.57,4  (1734)  80 HOv/831.    12,699
80/HF4      21. Widmer Harry                   46 Wangen ZH                  5:28.53,2  (1247)  80 HOv/538.    14,594
118/HFE      9. Widmer Marco                   80 Biel/Bienne                7:18.04,6   (575)  118 HOv/71.    16,161
118/HFM     66. Widmer Rainer                  65 Menziken                   8:06.08,0   (703)  118 HOv/140.   14,563
118/HFM     31. Wiget Bruno                    64 Schwyz                     7:19.22,0   (141)  118 HOv/75.    16,114
80/HF3      22. Wilhelm Hansueli               58 Wetzikon ZH                4:51.17,0  (1174)  80 HOv/237.    16,478
80/HF1      61. Winistörfer Jvo, Oberrieden    71 Bicicletta Bertozzi        4:48.48,4  (1501)  80 HOv/207.    16,620
80/HF1       8. Winkler Matthias, Bubikon      76 Toms Bike Team             4:07.04,7  (1788)  80 HOv/31.     19,427
80/HF2     320. Winnicki Cesar                 60 Brunnen                    5:51.16,3  (1521)  80 HOv/695.    13,664
80/HF1     123. Wirz Patrik                    70 Horw                       5:22.35,8  (2113)  80 HOv/484.    14,879
80/HF3     108. Wismer Fredi                   54 Birmensdorf ZH             5:54.57,0  (1803)  80 HOv/716.    13,523
118/HFM     15. Wittwer Markus                 68 Steffisburg                6:54.40,1   (134)  118 HOv/46.    17,073
118/HFM     88. Wittwer Peter                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               8:25.17,2   (251)  118 HOv/175.   14,011
80/HF2      97. Woecke René, Mettmenstetten    65 Team Woecke                4:49.59,1  (1184)  80 HOv/228.    16,552
80/HF2     463. Wolf René                      66 D-Rüsselsheim              7:00.08,9   (726)  80 HOv/966.    11,424
118/HE      16. Wolf Reto, Affoltern am Albis  76 Velo Nägeli-Scott          6:51.22,6    (14)  118 HOv/42.    17,210
80/HF1     160. Wolfensberger Andy             72 Nänikon                    5:38.10,3   (576)  80 HOv/613.    14,193
80/HF3      57. Wolfer Hugo                    53 Altendorf                  5:22.10,3  (1250)  80 HOv/483.    14,898
80/HF2     152. Worthington Stephen            65 Emmenbrücke                5:04.34,7  (2626)  80 HOv/339.    15,759
118/HFM     48. Wullschleger Christian         65 Basel                      7:38.53,6   (704)  118 HOv/104.   15,428
118/HFM     36. Wullschleger Roger             61 Bern                       7:27.20,3   (586)  118 HOv/83.    15,826
118/HFM     57. Wüthrich Hans-Ueli, Gränichen  61 MTB Team Bernagozzi        7:42.29,3   (735)  118 HOv/114.   15,308
80/U23      15. Wüthrich Martin                77 Burgdorf                   4:13.03,7  (1149)  80 HOv/48.     18,967
80/HF2     316. Wüthrich Stefan                68 Rüti ZH                    5:49.52,3  (2056)  80 HOv/685.    13,719
80/HF2     193. Wyder Martin                   67 Zwillikon                  5:12.26,9  (1388)  80 HOv/401.    15,362
80/DF2      21. Wyler Beatrice                 69 St. Gallen                 6:23.12,4  (1660)  80 DOv/50.     12,525
80/HF1       2. Wyrsch Markus                  75 Gottlieben                 3:56.02,6  (2081)  80 HOv/14.     20,335
80/HF2     223. Wyrsch Stephan                 64 Bäretswil                  5:19.34,0  (2627)  80 HOv/461.    15,020
80/DF1      14. Wyss Christine                 79 Hünibach                   5:45.42,6  (2628)  80 DOv/33.     13,884
80/HF2     139. Wyss Eric                      66 St. Moritz                 5:02.20,8  (2012)  80 HOv/322.    15,875



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.