3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/HF2      87. Valsangiacomo Raffaele         63 Genestrerio                4:49.16,7  (1229)  80 HOv/213.    16,593
80/HF2     338. Van Elewiser Guy               63 B-St. Job-in'T Goor        5:57.45,2  (2615)  80 HOv/733.    13,417
80/HF2     352. Van Stiphout Albert            68 Untersiggenthal            6:03.11,6  (1549)  80 HOv/761.    13,216
80/HF1     116. Vaterlaus Oliver               72 Altendorf                  5:19.07,7  (1455)  80 HOv/458.    15,040
80/HF1      34. Vavassori Nicola               72 Quinto                     4:27.16,1  (2616)  80 HOv/104.    17,959
80/HF2     348. Veit Michael                   64 D-Singen                   6:01.58,6  (1715)  80 HOv/754.    13,260
118/HE      18. Vetter Christoph               72 Zürich                     7:21.04,6    (57)  118 HOv/77.    16,051
118/HFM     74. Vils Meinrad                   68 Vilters                    8:12.28,4   (585)  118 HOv/153.   14,376
80/HF4      14. Vogel Fred                     33 Glarus                     5:16.08,4  (1257)  80 HOv/438.    15,183
80/HF1       1. Vogler Stefan                  80 Bassersdorf                3:55.43,8  (1120)  80 HOv/13.     20,362
80/HF1     106. Vogler Toni                    71 Kerns                      5:13.56,8  (2112)  80 HOv/423.    15,289
118/HA       5. Vogt Daniel                    78 Au ZH                      7:53.00,3    (25)  118 HOv/124.   14,968
80/HF2     376. Vogt Rolf                      66 Laupen ZH                  6:11.00,9  (2281)  80 HOv/800.    12,937
80/HF2     293. Vogt Urs                       63 Wangen SZ                  5:39.32,8  (2619)  80 HOv/622.    14,136
80/HF1     105. von Ah Thomas                  75 Sachseln                   5:13.47,3  (2131)  80 HOv/422.    15,296
80/DF2      29. von Arx Gabriela               ?? Liebefeld                  6:43.12,0  (2010)  80 DOv/66.     11,904
80/HF4       2. von Arx Peter                  45 Däniken SO                 4:21.34,7  (1124)  80 HOv/77.     18,350
80/HF1     107. von Deschwanden André          70 Kerns                      5:14.00,3  (2282)  80 HOv/424.    15,286
80/HF2     364. von Känel Gottfried            65 Otelfingen                 6:06.28,2  (1770)  80 HOv/778.    13,097
80/HF4      44. von Känel Wolfgang             40 Unterägeri                 6:37.41,8  (2163)  80 HOv/903.    12,069
118/HFM     19. Vontobel Hano                  64 Gibswil-Ried               7:04.07,9   (302)  118 HOv/53.    16,692
80/HF2     485. Voser Fred                     64 Schwyz                     7:59.16,4  (2372)  80 HOv/1018.   10,015
118/HFM     33. Vosseler Beat                  64 Turgi                      7:21.14,7   (164)  118 HOv/78.    16,045



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.