3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/HF2     472. Sabbatella Vincenzo            61 Neerach                    7:09.33,7  (2077)  80 HOv/984.    11,174
80/HF2     402. Salathe Marcel                 63 Hüttwilen                  6:22.53,1  (2039)  80 HOv/849.    12,536
80/HJF      39. Salathé Michael                83 Hüttwilen                  5:59.52,1  (2001)  80 HOv/741.    13,338
80/HF2     451. Saller Heinz                   61 D-Taufkirchen              6:49.56,6  (2107)  80 HOv/944.    11,708
80/HF4      43. Salzmann Ernst                 46 Basel                      6:28.43,3  (1608)  80 HOv/878.    12,348
118/HE       9. Samtleben Urs, Grüningen       73 Willett-Bianchi            5:58.40,1    (61)  118 HOv/10.    19,739
80/HF1     122. Sauser Michael                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          5:21.38,3  (2562)  80 HOv/477.    14,923
80/HF3     136. Sauter Ueli                    59 Würenlos                   6:21.05,1  (1637)  80 HOv/844.    12,595
80/HF4      29. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See     49 C+M Sport                  5:51.10,0   (744)  80 HOv/694.    13,668
80/HF2      25. Scala Roberto                  69 Caslano                    4:23.14,9   (686)  80 HOv/86.     18,233
80/HF2      78. Schäfe Klaus                   66 Thal                       4:46.49,1  (2269)  80 HOv/197.    16,735
80/HF3     101. Schäfer Moritz                 54 D-Radolfzell               5:50.35,1  (2668)  80 HOv/690.    13,691
80/HF3     180. Schäfer Peter                  54 Schindellegi               7:19.46,2  (1701)  80 HOv/997.    10,914
118/HFE     12. Schaffner Beat, Zürich         73 Centurion Fun Team         7:37.14,0   (512)  118 HOv/96.    15,484
80/DF1       7. Scharpf Rebecca, Ovronnaz      70 Alther DBR Team            5:12.38,6  (1619)  80 DOv/17.     15,352
80/HF1     128. Schätti Dani                   70 Trachslau                  5:23.45,8  (1520)  80 HOv/498.    14,825
80/HF4      53. Schätti Hans                   41 Pfäffikon SZ               7:19.12,7  (2695)  80 HOv/995.    10,928
80/HF2     444. Schättin Heinz                 60 Wangen SZ                  6:44.52,5  (1648)  80 HOv/928.    11,855
80/HF3     132. Schaub Ueli                    55 Stans                      6:15.47,0  (2563)  80 HOv/823.    12,773
80/HF2     134. Schaufelberger Mathias         63 Wald ZH                    5:00.50,8  (1334)  80 HOv/305.    15,954
80/HF2     406. Schauff René                   63 Lengnau AG                 6:24.27,9  (1764)  80 HOv/858.    12,484
80/DF1      19. Scheibli Florence              76 Arlesheim                  6:13.01,9  (2565)  80 DOv/45.     12,867
80/HF2     102. Schelbert Adi                  64 Muotathal                  4:50.30,7  (1434)  80 HOv/234.    16,522
80/HF2     140. Schelbert Oskar                62 Steinen                    5:02.24,9  (2142)  80 HOv/323.    15,872
80/HF2     123. Schenk Dominik                 66 Wettswil                   4:59.26,7  (2566)  80 HOv/289.    16,029
80/HF3     142. Scherrer Bruno, Seuzach        53 VC Seuzach                 6:27.15,6  (1665)  80 HOv/870.    12,394
80/HF3     184. Scherrer Urs                   59 Zürich                     7:30.40,4  (2002)  80 HOv/1009.   10,650
118/HFM     70. Scheurer Stephan               61 Untereggen                 8:10.44,9   (213)  118 HOv/148.   14,426
80/HF1     198. Schibli Lukas                  71 Chur                       6:16.29,0  (1616)  80 HOv/825.    12,749
80/HF1      65. Schiesser Werner               77 Linthal                    4:51.21,0  (2040)  80 HOv/238.    16,475
80/HF2     178. Schilliger Christian           63 Einsiedeln                 5:10.15,3  (1349)  80 HOv/380.    15,471
118/HFM     94. Schilliger Peter               65 Weggis                     8:27.08,2   (688)  118 HOv/188.   13,960
118/HFM    119. Schilliger Rolf                68 Hedingen                   9:10.04,6   (189)  118 HOv/240.   12,870
80/HF1      84. Schläfli Michael               73 Zofingen                   5:00.58,9  (2678)  80 HOv/308.    15,947
118/HFM    126. Schlagmüller George            69 Bonstetten                 9:33.46,3   (551)  118 HOv/261.   12,339
80/HF2     235. Schleiss Erwin                 64 Regensdorf                 5:23.33,3  (1721)  80 HOv/490.    14,835
118/HFM    107. Schleiss Ruedi                 67 Buochs                     8:42.25,0   (265)  118 HOv/208.   13,552
80/HF3      73. Schmalz Rolf                   58 Uerikon                    5:33.42,1  (1351)  80 HOv/568.    14,384
80/HF3      98. Schmid Armin                   54 Zürich                     5:49.45,0   (623)  80 HOv/683.    13,724
118/HFM     37. Schmid Berno                   65 Oberkirch LU               7:27.22,6   (624)  118 HOv/84.    15,825
80/HF1      29. Schmid Christian, Altendorf    71 KTV Altendorf              4:24.39,5  (1130)  80 HOv/92.     18,136
80/HF2     480. Schmid Plinio                  61 Winterthur                 7:28.16,4  (2569)  80 HOv/1008.   10,707
118/HFM     58. Schmidig Peter                 63 Küssnacht am Rigi          7:42.31,2   (138)  118 HOv/115.   15,307
80/HF2      13. Schmidlin Thomas, Steinen      ?? VC Steinen                 4:13.35,8  (1167)  80 HOv/52.     18,927
80/DE        5. Schmidlin Yolanda              73 Walchwil                   5:08.39,7  (1024)  80 DOv/15.     15,551
80/HF2     355. Schmitter Fredi                64 Diepoldsau                 6:03.46,0  (2570)  80 HOv/765.    13,195
118/HFM     97. Schmucki Stefan                69 Rapperswil SG              8:29.09,3   (142)  118 HOv/192.   13,905
80/HF4       4. Schneebeli Jack                46 Hauptikon                  4:24.53,5  (1162)  80 HOv/93.     18,120
118/HFE      1. Schneebeli Köbi                72 Hauptikon                  6:29.28,8   (124)  118 HOv/24.    18,178
80/HF2      46. Schneider Fredy                63 Kleinlützel                4:34.06,0  (2270)  80 HOv/137.    17,511
80/HF2      19. Schneider Peter, Wetzikon ZH   ?? Team Pitsch                4:20.11,4  (1118)  80 HOv/68.     18,448
80/HF2     372. Schneider René                 66 Klosters                   6:09.26,0  (2571)  80 HOv/793.    12,992
80/HF1      69. Schneiders Ilig                78 Suhr                       4:53.02,0   (725)  80 HOv/247.    16,380
80/HF1      87. Schnelli Tobias                74 Basel                      5:01.37,3  (2572)  80 HOv/317.    15,913
80/HF1      32. Schnepf Michael                72 Winterthur                 4:26.42,7  (1219)  80 HOv/101.    17,996
80/HF1     167. Schnetzler Gerhard             71 Davos Dorf                 5:42.19,1  (2055)  80 HOv/640.    14,022
80/HF2     183. Schnider Martin                64 Dättlikon                  5:11.19,9  (2573)  80 HOv/388.    15,417
80/HF1     169. Schnüriger Michael             74 Schönenberg ZH             5:44.44,8  (2669)  80 HOv/650.    13,923
80/HJL      10. Schnurrenberger Ronald         83 Saland                     4:51.53,4  (1034)  80 HOv/244.    16,444
80/HF3     111. Schnurrenberger Ueli, Saland   59 Stevens/Tröhler            5:55.43,6  (1592)  80 HOv/724.    13,493
118/HFM     46. Schnyder Manfred               67 Wangen SZ                  7:38.50,2   (560)  118 HOv/102.   15,430
80/HF1     110. Schönbächler Beat              72 Gross                      5:15.50,6  (2575)  80 HOv/434.    15,197
80/DF2       2. Schönbächler Bernadette        62 Einsiedeln                 5:02.21,1  (1244)  80 DOv/10.     15,875
80/HF2     437. Schönbächler Frank, Adliswil   63 Adlis Wheeler              6:40.40,9  (1682)  80 HOv/916.    11,979
80/HF3      91. Schönbächler Hans              54 Egg SZ                     5:46.25,7  (2576)  80 HOv/662.    13,855
118/HFE     25. Schönbächler Jürg              73 Einsiedeln                 8:14.57,1   (192)  118 HOv/157.   14,304
80/DF2      37. Schönbächler Monika            67 Einsiedeln                 7:39.05,5  (1661)  80 DOv/88.     10,455
80/HJF      38. Schönbächler Patrick           83 Egg SZ                     5:49.39,4  (2577)  80 HOv/681.    13,727
118/HFM     63. Schönbächler Patrick           68 Einsiedeln                 7:58.14,6   (729)  118 HOv/131.   14,804
80/HF2     408. Schönbächler Paul              68 Egg SZ                     6:25.57,4  (2578)  80 HOv/864.    12,436
80/HF2     441. Schönbächler Ruedi             64 Einsiedeln                 6:42.18,4  (1577)  80 HOv/921.    11,931
80/HF2     380. Schönbächler Urs               67 Einsiedeln                 6:12.01,4  (1607)  80 HOv/805.    12,902
80/HF1      40. Schuler Arne                   74 Rothenthurm                4:32.39,6  (1538)  80 HOv/130.    17,604
80/U23      17. Schuler Erwin                  79 Schwyz                     4:27.58,9  (1002)  80 HOv/109.    17,911
80/HF2     434. Schuler Hermann                66 Siebnen                    6:39.07,1  (1777)  80 HOv/909.    12,026
80/HF1      73. Schuler Kurt                   73 Pfäffikon SZ               4:55.13,6  (1399)  80 HOv/258.    16,258
80/HF2      39. Schuler Marcel                 66 Vorderthal                 4:31.09,4  (2108)  80 HOv/124.    17,701
80/DF1      36. Schuler Monika                 73 Zug                        7:24.21,1  (2694)  80 DOv/83.     10,802
80/HF1     150. Schuler Pirmin                 70 Willerzell                 5:32.55,3  (1444)  80 HOv/564.    14,417
118/HFM     11. Schuler Richard                61 Alpthal                    6:44.24,9   (118)  118 HOv/38.    17,506
118/HFE     43. Schumacher Arne                72 Wangs                      9:01.57,9   (733)  118 HOv/230.   13,063
80/DE        4. Schüpbach Franziska            71 Affoltern BE               5:00.00,7  (1014)  80 DOv/8.      15,999
80/HF4      13. Schuppli Willi                 47 Bauma                      5:15.27,1  (2128)  80 HOv/431.    15,216
80/HF4      27. Schwander René                 43 Zug                        5:46.15,6  (2078)  80 HOv/659.    13,862
80/HF2     435. Schwarz Walter                 67 Root                       6:40.17,8  (2579)  80 HOv/913.    11,991
118/HO1     21. Schweizer Andreas, Jona        58 VC Jona                    8:10.36,2   (223)  118 HOv/147.   14,431
80/HF2     220. Schweizer Fritz                63 Niederstocken              5:18.37,1  (2079)  80 HOv/456.    15,065
80/HF1     135. Schwendeler Bruno              70 Schübelbach                5:25.37,3  (2650)  80 HOv/513.    14,741
80/HF2      42. Schwendeler Reto               68 Oberägeri                  4:31.37,7  (1221)  80 HOv/128.    17,671
80/HF2     308. Schwendimann Walter            62 Bachenbülach               5:46.19,8  (2581)  80 HOv/661.    13,859
118/HFM    127. Scorrano Massimo               62 Steffisburg                9:34.46,4   (690)  118 HOv/263.   12,317
80/HF3      17. Seifert Werner                 55 Buchs SG                   4:43.23,5  (2582)  80 HOv/177.    16,937
80/HF3      53. Seiler Hans                    50 Zürich                     5:21.00,2  (2162)  80 HOv/474.    14,953
80/HF2     375. Seinige Tom                    62 Basel                      6:10.34,8  (2583)  80 HOv/799.    12,952
118/HFM     39. Selenati Marco                 69 Hinwil                     7:29.20,6   (190)  118 HOv/87.    15,756
80/HF2      63. Sendlhofer Roger               66 Silvaplana                 4:40.18,8  (2686)  80 HOv/166.    17,123
80/HF1     189. Senn Andreas                   72 Willerzell                 5:58.54,7  (2273)  80 HOv/739.    13,373
80/HF2      55. Senn Robert                    60 Zug                        4:37.44,8  (1160)  80 HOv/152.    17,281
80/HF2     369. Seydel René                    61 Tägerwilen                 6:08.03,4   (594)  80 HOv/787.    13,041
118/HM       1. Seydoux Martial                67 Vaulruz                    5:44.25,9    (63)  118 HOv/7.     20,555
80/HF3      67. Sidler Josef                   57 Einsiedeln                 5:28.34,9  (1309)  80 HOv/535.    14,608
80/HF3     162. Siegenthaler Peter             56 Römerswil LU               6:51.27,8  (1656)  80 HOv/947.    11,665
80/HF2     253. Signer Martin, Trachslau       65 CFA Bonaduz                5:28.32,4  (2688)  80 HOv/534.    14,610
80/HF3     171. Sigrist Bruno                  59 Feusisberg                 7:05.29,0  (1659)  80 HOv/978.    11,281
118/HFM    108. Sigrist Thomas                 61 Bern                       8:42.43,6   (233)  118 HOv/209.   13,544
80/HF3     176. Sigrist Thomas                 59 Thalwil                    7:13.33,2  (2670)  80 HOv/988.    11,071
118/HFM     84. Soltic Patrik                  67 Löhningen                  8:19.47,7   (691)  118 HOv/164.   14,165
80/HF2     126. Sonderegger Markus             67 Balgach                    4:59.52,8  (2003)  80 HOv/292.    16,006
80/HF2     144. Sonderegger Werner             67 Balgach                    5:03.37,7  (2004)  80 HOv/329.    15,808
118/HFE     48. Spadin Jürg                    71 Zizers                     9:15.17,2   (532)  118 HOv/244.   12,750
80/HF2      31. Späni Franz                    65 Pontresina                 4:26.41,1  (1169)  80 HOv/100.    17,998
80/HF2     241. Späni Herbert                  61 Schindellegi               5:24.12,2  (1436)  80 HOv/502.    14,805
80/HF2     247. Späni Marcel                   60 Schindellegi               5:26.13,1  (1400)  80 HOv/521.    14,714
80/HF2     391. Speiser Thomas                 60 Buus                       6:17.24,1  (2193)  80 HOv/828.    12,718
80/HF1     201. Spengeler Daniel               71 Basel                      6:23.29,0  (1753)  80 HOv/854.    12,516
80/HF2       6. Spidalieri Antonio             60 Lupsingen                  4:02.03,8  (1476)  80 HOv/23.     19,829
80/HF1     196. Spinatsch Batist               71 Zernez                     6:13.06,1  (2005)  80 HOv/809.    12,865
80/HF2      76. Spirgi Dieter                  65 Lupsingen                  4:46.13,5  (1177)  80 HOv/194.    16,770
118/HFM    124. Spirig Remo                    69 Diepoldsau                 9:18.24,3   (692)  118 HOv/251.   12,678
80/HF3      15. Spörri Erwin                   59 Oberegg                    4:37.35,0  (1140)  80 HOv/151.    17,292
80/HF2     326. Sprecher Andreas               65 Niederhasli                5:52.39,3  (2585)  80 HOv/703.    13,611
80/HF2     120. Sprecher Daniel                69 Davos Platz                4:59.05,1  (2194)  80 HOv/285.    16,048
80/HF2     272. Sprecher Franz                 67 Rapperswil SG              5:34.48,3  (2586)  80 HOv/579.    14,336
80/HF2     227. Spühler Bruno                  68 Wil ZH                     5:20.28,5  (2274)  80 HOv/465.    14,977
118/HFM     47. Spychiger Martin               65 Basel                      7:38.53,0   (603)  118 HOv/103.   15,428
80/HF2     399. Srnec Robert                   66 Baar                       6:19.27,1  (2587)  80 HOv/839.    12,649
118/HFE     42. Stadelmann Bruno               71 Adligenswil                9:01.56,9   (693)  118 HOv/229.   13,063
80/HF2     259. Stäger Roger                   67 Winterthur                 5:30.54,9  (2276)  80 HOv/552.    14,505
118/HO1      7. Stäheli Rolf                   59 Fischingen                 7:11.29,0   (626)  118 HOv/63.    16,408
80/HF2     188. Staiger Ueli                   63 Wollerau                   5:11.39,5  (1283)  80 HOv/395.    15,401
80/HF2     411. Stalder Fritz                  66 Bad Ragaz                  6:26.36,9  (2589)  80 HOv/867.    12,415
80/HF2     349. Stämpfli Rolf                  63 Grenchen                   6:03.01,2  (2590)  80 HOv/758.    13,222
80/HF1     214. Startnummer 2409               ?? CH                         7:14.02,0  (2409)  80 HOv/991.    11,059
80/HF4      46. Stäuber Hans                   48 Wollerau                   6:39.54,7  (1595)  80 HOv/910.    12,002
80/HF2     397. Stäuble Olivier                68 Willerzell                 6:19.15,1  (1524)  80 HOv/837.    12,656
80/HF1     129. Stäuble Philippe               71 Teufenthal AG              5:24.03,7  (1505)  80 HOv/500.    14,811
80/HF2     282. Stäuble Roland                 61 Zürich                     5:36.09,9  (2277)  80 HOv/596.    14,278
80/DF2      11. Stauffacher Heidi              63 Altendorf                  5:48.49,7  (1477)  80 DOv/35.     13,760
80/HF2     322. Stauffacher Remo               60 Altendorf                  5:51.37,0  (1478)  80 HOv/699.    13,651
80/HF1     205. Stauffer Mario                 74 Windlach                   6:32.17,6  (1750)  80 HOv/890.    12,235
118/HFM     60. Stauffer Thomas                ?? Bern                       7:52.59,1   (694)  118 HOv/123.   14,968
80/HF4      56. Stehli Jacques                 42 Kilchberg ZH               7:27.27,0  (2278)  80 HOv/1007.   10,727
80/HF2     124. Steiger Reto                   66 Glarus                     4:59.31,3  (2659)  80 HOv/290.    16,025
80/HF2     128. Steinauer André                62 Gross                      5:00.03,1  (1514)  80 HOv/294.    15,997
80/HF2      52. Steinauer Erich                68 Einsiedeln                 4:36.47,5  (1197)  80 HOv/146.    17,341
80/HF1      10. Steinauer Patrick, Bennau      76 Kälin Werner DBR Racing    4:11.17,8  (1180)  80 HOv/40.     19,100
80/HF3      19. Steinauer Werner               51 Einsiedeln                 4:45.09,7  (2006)  80 HOv/187.    16,832
80/HF1     148. Steinegger Roland              74 Altendorf                  5:31.26,5  (2032)  80 HOv/553.    14,482
118/DL       1. Steiner Anita, Einsiedeln      66 Team Wheeler               6:56.58,9     (6)  118 DOv/1.     16,979
118/HFM     78. Steiner Christian              65 Basel                      8:18.45,0   (627)  118 HOv/158.   14,195
80/HF1      44. Steiner Edwin                  74 Alpthal                    4:38.44,4  (2279)  80 HOv/156.    17,220
118/HO2      1. Steiner Johannes, Au ZH        48 Bike Club Richterswil      8:53.45,1   (257)  118 HOv/215.   13,264
80/HJF       7. Steiner Philipp                81 Wollerau                   4:25.17,9  (1303)  80 HOv/95.     18,092
80/HF3     173. Steiner Pirmin                 58 Oberengstringen            7:07.35,2  (1687)  80 HOv/981.    11,225
118/HFE     13. Steiner Rolf                   70 Ibach                      7:38.39,4   (168)  118 HOv/99.    15,436
80/HF2     379. Steiner Urs                    68 Schwyz                     6:11.37,2  (2130)  80 HOv/804.    12,916
80/HF2     264. Steinmann Ernst                60 Gattikon                   5:33.48,5  (1408)  80 HOv/571.    14,379
80/HF2     474. Stellter Reto                  67 Kilchberg ZH               7:13.49,8  (2280)  80 HOv/989.    11,064
118/HFM     93. Stillhart Guido                64 Niederuzwil                8:26.40,3   (561)  118 HOv/184.   13,973
80/HJF      46. Stocker Claudio                84 Wollerau                   6:55.59,1  (1714)  80 HOv/955.    11,538
80/HF3     157. Stocker Samuel                 58 Wollerau                   6:45.55,0  (2592)  80 HOv/930.    11,825
80/HF2     217. Stöckl Andreas                 68 Mollis                     5:17.46,0  (1678)  80 HOv/448.    15,105
80/HF3     119. Stöckler Harry                 56 Untervaz                   6:05.01,2  (2007)  80 HOv/768.    13,149
118/HFM     18. Störi Roland                   65 Herisau                    7:03.31,8   (745)  118 HOv/52.    16,716
118/HFM     40. Storrer Daniel                 61 Uster                      7:30.10,1   (185)  118 HOv/88.    15,727
80/DF1      28. Stössel Eliane                 75 Pfäffikon SZ               7:02.48,7  (2594)  80 DOv/72.     11,352
80/HJF      40. Straubhaar Markus              84 Thierachern                6:02.47,3  (2595)  80 HOv/756.    13,230
80/HJF      35. Straubhaar Matthias            84 Thierachern                5:40.39,1  (2596)  80 HOv/630.    14,090
118/HFM     79. Straubhaar Peter               62 Thierachern                8:18.48,8   (520)  118 HOv/159.   14,193
80/HJF      36. Straubhaar Thomas              84 Thierachern                5:40.45,3  (2597)  80 HOv/632.    14,086
80/HF2     469. Strebel Martin                 66 Schönenberg ZH             7:05.17,8  (1847)  80 HOv/975.    11,286
80/HF2     482. Strebel Peter                  69 Schönenberg ZH             7:36.05,4  (1848)  80 HOv/1012.   10,524
80/HF2     151. Streuli Bruno, Samstagern      63 Mibag Energiezuführungen   5:04.19,6  (1267)  80 HOv/338.    15,772
118/HFM      9. Streuli Ernst                  62 Samstagern                 6:40.26,3   (110)  118 HOv/35.    17,680
80/HF3     118. Streuli Jules                  54 Stäfa                      6:04.42,9  (1582)  80 HOv/767.    13,160
80/HF2     425. Stricker Martin                65 Wängi                      6:31.41,7  (1542)  80 HOv/888.    12,254
80/HF3       2. Strickler Jürg                 57 Hütten                     4:10.38,8  (1103)  80 HOv/38.     19,150
80/HF2     251. Strickler Walter               65 Samstagern                 5:27.31,2  (2371)  80 HOv/530.    14,655
80/HF2     304. Strub Thomas                   60 Sissach                    5:44.47,4  (2033)  80 HOv/652.    13,921
80/HF2     210. Struzina Curdin                65 Steinhausen                5:15.48,6  (1190)  80 HOv/433.    15,199
80/HF3      48. Studer Christian               55 Schindellegi               5:14.53,4  (1578)  80 HOv/429.    15,243
80/HF1      97. Studer Christof                73 Gretzenbach                5:09.09,2  (2598)  80 HOv/369.    15,526
80/HF2     153. Stulz Andreas                  66 Thalwil                    5:04.37,1  (2008)  80 HOv/340.    15,757
80/HF2     274. Sturm Alain                    67 Urdorf                     5:35.10,3  (2599)  80 HOv/585.    14,321
80/HF3      58. Sturzenegger Walter            51 Berg SG                    5:23.00,8  (1396)  80 HOv/487.    14,860
80/HF3     117. Stüssi Peter                   50 Langnau am Albis           6:01.26,4  (2373)  80 HOv/751.    13,280
80/DF2       3. Stutz Cécile                   62 Serneus                    5:03.32,7  (1204)  80 DOv/12.     15,813
80/DF2      31. Stutz Lisbeth                  68 Baldegg                    6:54.39,3  (2600)  80 DOv/68.     11,575
80/HF2     319. Sulzer Stefan                  67 Bern                       5:51.04,3  (1849)  80 HOv/692.    13,672
80/HF2     310. Summermatter Jürg              69 Langnau am Albis           5:46.48,2  (1696)  80 HOv/665.    13,840
118/HFM      4. Suri Renato                    63 St. Gallen                 6:26.52,1   (120)  118 HOv/22.    18,300
80/HF3     105. Suter Alois, Densbüren         55 Feusi Team                 5:53.21,7  (1445)  80 HOv/707.    13,583
80/HF1     211. Suter André                    70 Buttikon SZ                6:48.33,2  (2601)  80 HOv/938.    11,748
80/HF1     109. Suter Beat                     74 Einsiedeln                 5:14.55,7  (2272)  80 HOv/430.    15,241
80/DF2      24. Suter Elsbeth                  61 Arlesheim                  6:34.19,5  (1816)  80 DOv/58.     12,172
80/HF3     158. Suter Hanspeter                52 Au ZH                      6:47.29,6  (2602)  80 HOv/933.    11,779
80/HF2     449. Suter Pirmin                   69 Steinhausen                6:48.47,1  (2111)  80 HOv/940.    11,742
118/HO1     13. Suter Toni                     58 Volketswil                 7:39.34,3   (696)  118 HOv/106.   15,405



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.