3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/HF3      34. Räber Res, Koppigen            56 Centurion Fun Team         5:01.10,3  (1453)  80 HOv/310.    15,937
80/HF2     213. Räber Urs                      69 Freienbach                 5:16.13,3  (1867)  80 HOv/441.    15,179
80/HJF      37. Racheter Stefan, Chur          82 RMV Chur                   5:42.25,6  (2666)  80 HOv/641.    14,017
80/HF2     226. Rageth Gion                    ?? Domat/Ems                  5:20.25,2  (1868)  80 HOv/464.    14,980
80/HF3     146. Ramp Roland                    57 Stetten SH                 6:33.47,3  (1533)  80 HOv/891.    12,189
80/HF2     117. Ramsauer Harry, St. Gallen     65 Ramsauer 2-Radsport        4:57.23,5  (1402)  80 HOv/276.    16,140
80/HF1      18. Räth Andreas                   79 Haldenstein                4:14.49,2  (1108)  80 HOv/58.     18,836
118/HFE      2. Rauber Benjamin                75 Jaun                       6:39.21,3   (684)  118 HOv/30.    17,728
80/HF3      99. Rauchberger Walter             54 Tamins                     5:50.00,2  (1366)  80 HOv/686.    13,714
80/DF2      13. Rebsamen Vreni                 66 Ballwil                    5:57.06,2  (2545)  80 DOv/40.     13,441
118/HFM     28. Reichlin Xaver                 67 Alpthal                    7:18.06,2   (135)  118 HOv/72.    16,160
80/HF2     245. Reichmuth Bruno                65 Euthal                     5:26.05,3  (1380)  80 HOv/519.    14,719
80/HF2     143. Reichmuth Erich                69 Schindellegi               5:03.03,9  (2687)  80 HOv/327.    15,838
80/HF1      30. Reichmuth Markus               72 Einsiedeln                 4:25.17,7  (2261)  80 HOv/94.     18,093
80/DF1      34. Reichmuth Patricia             71 Zürich                     7:14.39,1  (2547)  80 DOv/81.     11,043
118/HFM     52. Reichmuth René                 61 Euthal                     7:40.20,2   (503)  118 HOv/109.   15,380
118/HFM    117. Reichmuth Ruedi                64 Glarus                     9:07.02,1   (237)  118 HOv/235.   12,942
80/HF1      98. Reichmuth Stefan               77 Einsiedeln                 5:10.30,2  (2262)  80 HOv/381.    15,458
80/HF1     195. Reichmuth Urs                  70 Einsiedeln                 6:11.10,8  (1581)  80 HOv/802.    12,931
80/HF2      95. Reider Nicco                   66 Thalwil                    4:49.56,4  (2263)  80 HOv/226.    16,555
80/HF2     346. Reif Robert                    69 Eglisau                    6:01.38,9  (2260)  80 HOv/752.    13,272
80/HF2     309. Reimann René                   62 Zizers                     5:46.41,1  (1479)  80 HOv/663.    13,845
80/HF2     385. Reisinger M.                   62 Oetwil am See              6:14.54,8  (1844)  80 HOv/818.    12,802
80/HF1     180. Rellstab Martin                70 Wädenswil                  5:53.35,1  (2548)  80 HOv/709.    13,575
80/U23       2. Reusser Patrick, La Chaux-de-F 78 V.C. Vignoble              3:44.29,8  (1041)  80 HOv/3.      21,381
118/HFM     45. Reusser Thomas                 63 Teuffenthal BE             7:38.45,5   (160)  118 HOv/101.   15,432
80/HF3       4. Rey Dino                       59 Affoltern am Albis         4:16.12,0  (2265)  80 HOv/60.     18,735
80/HF1     121. Rezzoli Dominik                80 Arbon                      5:20.57,7  (1845)  80 HOv/472.    14,955
80/HF2     270. Rhein Fredy                    60 Buochs                     5:34.29,1  (2667)  80 HOv/577.    14,350
80/HF2     333. Rhyn Andi                      69 Langnau am Albis           5:55.35,0   (730)  80 HOv/723.    13,498
80/HF2     257. Rhyner Bruno                   61 Urdorf                     5:29.41,7  (1266)  80 HOv/544.    14,558
80/HF2      61. Ribbers Robert, Gross          63 Kälin Wheeler Willerzell   4:39.42,8  (1404)  80 HOv/160.    17,160
80/U23       4. Richli Simon                   80 Osterfingen                3:46.43,9  (1004)  80 HOv/5.      21,170
80/DF2      23. Richner Birgit                 60 Bottenwil                  6:29.55,1  (1811)  80 DOv/56.     12,310
80/HF4      16. Richner Max                    49 Bottenwil                  5:18.17,1  (1812)  80 HOv/454.    15,080
80/HF2      44. Richner Roland                 61 Hägglingen                 4:33.33,8  (2549)  80 HOv/134.    17,546
80/HF3       1. Rickenbach Aldo                51 Arth                       4:02.01,9  (1869)  80 HOv/22.     19,832
80/HF1      49. Rickenbach Andreas             75 Galgenen                   4:40.22,4  (2550)  80 HOv/168.    17,120
80/HF2     283. Rickenbacher Walter            63 Illgau                     5:36.16,1  (2266)  80 HOv/597.    14,274
80/HF3     141. Riederer Kurt                  50 Mastrils                   6:25.39,4  (1517)  80 HOv/861.    12,446
118/DL       3. Rihs Beatrice, Port            63 Thömus Veloshop            7:37.28,5     (7)  118 DOv/3.     15,476
80/HF2     172. Rimann Sven                    66 Rickenbach-Attikon         5:09.20,1  (1188)  80 HOv/371.    15,517
80/HF2     302. Rinderknecht Hebi              69 Rothenburg                 5:44.41,9  (2551)  80 HOv/649.    13,925
80/HF1     212. Rissi Michael                  71 Pfäffikon SZ               6:48.51,7  (1759)  80 HOv/941.    11,739
80/HF2     341. Ritter Klemenz                 66 Zollikofen                 5:59.56,0  (1815)  80 HOv/742.    13,335
80/HF2     389. Ritter Patrick                 63 Seewis Dorf                6:16.34,3  (2552)  80 HOv/826.    12,746
80/HJL       3. Rohr Philipp, Schönenberg ZH   82 TG Hütten                  4:14.43,3  (1008)  80 HOv/57.     18,844
118/HFM     26. Rohrer Hansjörg                64 Buchs SG                   7:13.53,0   (734)  118 HOv/66.    16,317
80/HF2     284. Rohrer Karl                    63 Baar                       5:36.37,3  (2158)  80 HOv/599.    14,259
80/HF2     481. Röllin Franz                   61 Finstersee                 7:33.48,2  (2553)  80 HOv/1011.   10,577
80/HF2      74. Rominger Martin                60 Chur                       4:45.37,4  (1531)  80 HOv/190.    16,805
80/HF2      53. Röösli Beat                    68 Muotathal                  4:37.16,3  (2267)  80 HOv/149.    17,311
80/HF2     467. Rosendahl Christoph            64 Volketswil                 7:03.34,5  (2554)  80 HOv/972.    11,332
80/HF4      15. Rösli Walter                   41 Uster                      5:17.05,3  (1276)  80 HOv/443.    15,137
80/HF2      30. Roth Christian                 61 Schindellegi               4:25.55,6  (1151)  80 HOv/97.     18,050
80/DF2      35. Roth Rosemarie                 64 Landquart Fabriken         7:13.30,4  (2555)  80 DOv/78.     11,072
118/HFE     40. Roth Sascha                    75 Schönenwerd                9:00.49,8   (275)  118 HOv/227.   13,090
80/DF1      26. Roth Verena                    72 Suhr                       6:38.35,7  (1489)  80 DOv/61.     12,042
80/HJF      20. Röthenmund Michael             82 Mühlrüti                   5:00.59,9  (2683)  80 HOv/309.    15,946
80/HF3      63. Rothlin Bernhard               56 Wangen SZ                  5:25.41,7  (1394)  80 HOv/514.    14,737
80/HF2     250. Rothlin Martin                 67 Einsiedeln                 5:27.17,9  (1359)  80 HOv/527.    14,665
80/HJF      34. Rub Martin                     83 Wollerau                   5:38.41,4  (1744)  80 HOv/616.    14,172
118/HFM    120. Ruch Thomas                    60 Erstfeld                   9:10.31,6   (295)  118 HOv/241.   12,860
80/HF2     154. Rudin Markus                   60 Frenkendorf                5:05.17,2  (2141)  80 HOv/343.    15,722
80/HF2     345. Rüegg Heinz                    61 Steg im Tösstal            6:00.48,7  (1614)  80 HOv/747.    13,303
80/HF2     256. Rufener Christian              62 Reinach BL                 5:29.30,0  (1397)  80 HOv/542.    14,567
80/HF1      79. Rufli Florian                  70 Zürich                     4:57.45,5  (1375)  80 HOv/280.    16,120
80/HF1       5. Ruhstaller Adrian              73 Lenzburg                   4:03.04,5  (2559)  80 HOv/25.     19,746
80/HJF      21. Ruhstaller Beat                82 Einsiedeln                 5:01.29,1  (2560)  80 HOv/316.    15,921
118/HFM      8. Ruhstaller Ruedi               64 Unteriberg                 6:40.24,7   (117)  118 HOv/34.    17,681
80/HF2     182. Ruoss André                    66 Schübelbach                5:11.14,5  (2561)  80 HOv/387.    15,422
80/HF2     417. Rupf Urs                       60 Wolfhalden                 6:27.52,3  (1686)  80 HOv/875.    12,375
80/HF1      94. Rupp Stefan                    78 Marbach SG                 5:07.29,4  (2159)  80 HOv/354.    15,610
80/HF1      59. Rupp Stephan                   70 Davos Platz                4:47.35,7  (1870)  80 HOv/202.    16,690
80/HF1     139. Rust Marcel                    72 Einsiedeln                 5:27.54,3  (2268)  80 HOv/532.    14,638
118/HM       3. Rusterholz Fritz               68 Herrliberg                 6:15.35,6     (8)  118 HOv/17.    18,850
80/HF2     311. Rutishauser Martin             67 Oetwil am See              5:47.08,0  (1760)  80 HOv/667.    13,827
80/HF2     305. Rutschmann Roland              62 Affoltern am Albis         5:44.51,6  (2028)  80 HOv/653.    13,918
80/DF2      22. Rüttimann Hanni                66 Hergiswil NW               6:23.25,2  (1591)  80 DOv/51.     12,518



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.