3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
118/HE       8. Paradis Daniel, Vuadens        70 Team Continantale GS 2     5:51.41,8    (32)  118 HOv/9.     20,130
80/HF1      16. Parpan Donat                   70 Valbella                   4:14.11,1  (1281)  80 HOv/53.     18,883
118/HA       1. Pellegrini Claudio, Chur       66 VC Landquart               6:03.38,3     (9)  118 HOv/13.    19,469
80/HF2      70. Pernet Francis                 66 Steinen                    4:43.53,9  (1168)  80 HOv/182.    16,907
80/DF2       5. Pezzoli Marinella              62 Minusio                    5:20.27,4  (2537)  80 DOv/22.     14,978
80/HF3       3. Pezzoll Reto                   59 Minusio                    4:11.49,4  (2538)  80 HOv/42.     19,060
80/HF2     127. Pfaff Andy                     67 Liestal                    4:59.58,6  (1290)  80 HOv/293.    16,001
80/HF1      50. Pfiffner Dany, Davos Dorf      70 K2 Innauen                 4:40.43,3  (1485)  80 HOv/169.    17,098
80/HF2     158. Pfiffner Peter                 65 Mels                       5:06.56,6  (2539)  80 HOv/349.    15,638
80/HF3       7. Pfister Albert                 54 Schlans                    4:23.40,7  (1123)  80 HOv/88.     18,203
80/HF3     103. Pfister Felix                  59 Menzingen                  5:51.29,8  (1405)  80 HOv/698.    13,655
118/HFM    113. Pfister Johannes               61 Wiesendangen               8:55.42,6   (264)  118 HOv/221.   13,216
80/HF2      88. Pfister Markus, Lobsigen       65 Bicycle Obsession          4:49.23,5  (1343)  80 HOv/216.    16,586
118/HFE     17. Pfister Patrick                70 Allschwil                  7:57.14,5   (681)  118 HOv/129.   14,835
80/DF1      16. Pfurtscheller Bettina          70 St-Sulpice VD              5:52.19,8  (2540)  80 DOv/37.     13,623
80/HF2     366. Pfyl Markus                    69 Steinhausen                6:06.51,1  (2127)  80 HOv/780.    13,084
80/DF1      23. Pizzi Tamara                   77 Richterswil                6:27.44,2  (1483)  80 DOv/55.     12,379
80/HF1     142. Pokornik Zdenek                76 Adliswil                   5:29.45,3  (2541)  80 HOv/545.    14,556
80/HJL       9. Poncet Jean-Martin             81 Köniz                      4:49.22,9  (1037)  80 HOv/215.    16,587
80/HF1     130. Portman Michi                  70 Oberwil BL                 5:24.24,7  (2542)  80 HOv/503.    14,796
80/HF2     445. Portmann Andreas               68 Männedorf                  6:45.42,6  (1866)  80 HOv/929.    11,831
80/HF2     141. Portmann Christian             63 Kriens                     5:02.39,8  (1344)  80 HOv/324.    15,859
80/HF2     415. Portmann Markus                68 Davos Dorf                 6:27.38,0  (2191)  80 HOv/873.    12,382
80/HF1      99. Preisig Martin, Saland         71 VC Hittnau                 5:10.56,6  (2543)  80 HOv/384.    15,436
80/HF1      77. Preisig Urs                    76 Sternenberg                4:56.57,4  (2544)  80 HOv/273.    16,163
118/HFM      3. Pugni Alex                     64 Tenero                     6:25.10,0   (106)  118 HOv/21.    18,381
118/HO1     18. Purtschert Reto                57 Küssnacht am Rigi          7:59.30,2   (200)  118 HOv/134.   14,765
80/U23       9. Putzi Marc                     77 Pragg-Jenaz                3:59.16,7  (1015)  80 HOv/16.     20,060
80/U23      16. Putzi Rico                     80 Pragg-Jenaz                4:18.45,4  (1016)  80 HOv/65.     18,550



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.