3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/HF2     203. Lacher Benno                   66 Trachslau                  5:13.13,3  (1432)  80 HOv/415.    15,324
80/U23      14. Lacher Daniel                  80 Egg SZ                     4:12.28,0  (1029)  80 HOv/46.     19,012
80/HJL       5. Lacher Philipp                 82 Egg SZ                     4:33.47,7  (1030)  80 HOv/135.    17,531
118/DF       3. Lacher Priska                  63 Einsiedeln                 8:26.52,0   (161)  118 DOv/6.     13,968
80/DF1      10. Lacher Sonja                   80 Einsiedeln                 5:18.32,4  (2183)  80 DOv/21.     15,068
80/HF3       5. Lack Urs                       58 Winterthur                 4:20.39,9  (1119)  80 HOv/72.     18,414
118/HE      10. Lackner Joe, Cham              67 Scott Elvia                5:58.46,1    (70)  118 HOv/11.    19,734
118/HFE      5. Lambert Thomas                 70 Zizers                     7:06.35,9   (619)  118 HOv/56.    16,596
80/HF2     204. Lambrigger Hugo                60 Hünenberg                  5:13.15,0  (2024)  80 HOv/416.    15,323
118/HFM     83. Landolt Fritz                  67 Niederurnen                8:19.30,7   (668)  118 HOv/163.   14,173
80/HF3     134. Landolt Toni                   54 Einsiedeln                 6:18.51,2  (1572)  80 HOv/835.    12,669
80/HF2     180. Landsiedler Bernhard           64 Niederteufen               5:10.38,7  (2482)  80 HOv/383.    15,451
118/HO1      1. Lang Urs                       57 Volketswil                 6:10.50,4   (116)  118 HOv/16.    19,091
80/HF2     165. Langenegger Daniel             62 Mels                       5:08.28,2  (1864)  80 HOv/362.    15,560
80/HF4      32. Langenegger Erwin              46 Schwyz                     5:59.03,0  (1529)  80 HOv/740.    13,368
80/HF2      22. Lanz Daniel                    66 Göslikon                   4:22.33,0  (2150)  80 HOv/82.     18,282
80/HF2     222. Lanz Thomas                    64 Bettenhausen               5:19.29,0  (1717)  80 HOv/459.    15,024
80/HF4      51. Laprevote René                 46 Oberrieden                 6:57.41,2  (2243)  80 HOv/963.    11,491
118/HO1     49. Läubli Heiner                  52 Gränichen                  9:56.31,6   (506)  118 HOv/271.   11,868
80/HF2     292. Ledermann Beat                 68 Rüti ZH                    5:39.24,0  (1613)  80 HOv/620.    14,142
80/HF1     186. Ledermann Reto, Lyss           79 Bicycle Obsession          5:57.35,5  (1793)  80 HOv/731.    13,423
118/HFE     41. Leemann Thomas                 73 Olten                      9:01.04,8   (669)  118 HOv/228.   13,084
80/HF2     252. Lehmann Marc                   64 Niederwangen BE            5:27.45,1  (2483)  80 HOv/531.    14,645
80/HF2     446. Lehni Markus                   61 Emmenbrücke                6:47.42,0  (2484)  80 HOv/934.    11,773
80/HF1     190. Leisebach Daniel               74 Zürich                     6:02.50,0  (1617)  80 HOv/757.    13,229
80/HF3     156. Lenherr Toni                   51 Niederuzwil                6:44.02,4  (2485)  80 HOv/927.    11,880
80/HF2     115. Lenz Markus                    62 Hirzel                     4:56.04,8  (1132)  80 HOv/266.    16,211
80/HF2     392. Lenz Roman                     68 Winterthur                 6:17.48,5  (2486)  80 HOv/829.    12,704
118/HFM     92. Lenzlinger Beat                67 Rickenbach b. Wil          8:26.24,3   (591)  118 HOv/181.   13,980
80/HF2     382. Lerch Erich                    61 Rothenhausen               6:13.03,9  (2488)  80 HOv/808.    12,866
80/HF1     115. Lerch Giani                    71 Gattikon                   5:18.35,8  (2025)  80 HOv/455.    15,066
80/DE        6. Leupp Corinne                  75 Uster                      5:20.33,1  (1036)  80 DOv/23.     14,974
80/HF2      51. Leutenegger Stefan             67 Bern                       4:35.57,5  (1159)  80 HOv/144.    17,393
80/HF2     287. Leuthard Daniel                69 Zufikon                    5:37.21,7  (1651)  80 HOv/604.    14,228
80/HF3      54. Lieberherr Hubert              59 Gossau SG                  5:21.50,1  (1365)  80 HOv/479.    14,914
80/HJF      23. Liechti Christoph              83 Burglauenen                5:06.11,2  (2489)  80 HOv/347.    15,676
80/HF1      60. Liechti Jean-Marc              70 Villmergen                 4:48.19,3  (1200)  80 HOv/206.    16,648
80/HF1     100. Lienert Andi                   71 Wangen SZ                  5:12.51,0  (1248)  80 HOv/406.    15,342
80/HF1       9. Lienert Arne                   72 Euthal                     4:07.36,9  (1104)  80 HOv/32.     19,384
80/DF3       1. Lienert Irma                   55 Willerzell                 5:16.55,4  (1312)  80 DOv/19.     15,145
80/DF1       9. Lienert Karin                  74 Einsiedeln                 5:17.31,1  (1327)  80 DOv/20.     15,117
80/HF2     429. Lienert Willy                  62 Einsiedeln                 6:35.05,9  (1629)  80 HOv/896.    12,148
80/HF2     218. Lietha Peter                   62 Klosters                   5:17.55,3  (2073)  80 HOv/451.    15,098
118/HFE     20. Limacher Roland                70 Flüeli-Ranft               7:58.54,4   (244)  118 HOv/133.   14,783
80/HF4      50. Lindenmeyer Hannes             45 Zürich                     6:55.16,0  (2185)  80 HOv/954.    11,558
80/HF4       9. Linder Peter                   48 Horboden                   4:56.34,8  (2379)  80 HOv/272.    16,184
80/HF3      75. Lins Walter                    58 Walenstadt                 5:35.00,9  (1376)  80 HOv/583.    14,327
80/HF1     215. Lisci Luca                     73 Sirnach                    7:25.55,5  (2490)  80 HOv/1003.   10,764
80/HF1     113. Litschi Marcel                 70 Wilen b. Wollerau          5:17.14,0  (1785)  80 HOv/444.    15,130
80/HF2     327. Litschi Rudy                   65 Wil ZH                     5:53.14,0  (2491)  80 HOv/704.    13,588
80/HF3     145. Locher Franco                  59 Schwarzenbach SG           6:30.42,6  (2480)  80 HOv/886.    12,285
80/DF2      26. Locher Judith                  62 Seuzach                    6:41.02,8  (1666)  80 DOv/62.     11,968
80/HF2     390. Lochmatter Benedict            63 Zuchwil                    6:17.07,1  (1643)  80 HOv/827.    12,728
80/HF2     424. Looser Jürg                    64 Wald ZH                    6:30.43,9  (2102)  80 HOv/887.    12,284
80/HF2     422. Lorca Pedro                    67 Schaffhausen               6:29.21,8  (1688)  80 HOv/881.    12,327
118/HFM     95. Losert Alexander               64 A-Mäder                    8:27.14,3   (558)  118 HOv/189.   13,957
80/DF2      25. Lötscher Christine             64 Ennetbürgen                6:37.34,0  (1465)  80 DOv/59.     12,073
80/HF3     127. Lötscher Julius                56 Ruswil                     6:10.14,2  (2244)  80 HOv/798.    12,964
80/HF3      38. Lötscher Werner                53 Horw                       5:07.35,9  (2492)  80 HOv/356.    15,604
80/DF1       6. Louis Daniela                  78 Ennetbühl                  5:07.02,3  (2050)  80 DOv/14.     15,633
80/HF2     112. Luchsinger Harry               65 Stein am Rhein             4:55.21,2  (1218)  80 HOv/260.    16,251
80/HF1      93. Lüönd René                     76 Muotathal                  5:05.44,1  (2494)  80 HOv/345.    15,699
80/HF4      42. Lüscher Georges                44 Olten                      6:25.52,7  (2495)  80 HOv/863.    12,439
118/HE      15. Lussi Joel                     76 Brunnen                    6:46.12,0    (48)  118 HOv/39.    17,429
80/HF1     126. Lussi Stefan                   70 Zürich                     5:23.34,7  (2245)  80 HOv/491.    14,834
80/HF2     169. Lusti Hansjürg                 63 Altendorf                  5:08.49,7  (2151)  80 HOv/367.    15,542
80/HF1      96. Lüthi Marco                    73 Gebenstorf                 5:08.30,8  (1235)  80 HOv/363.    15,558
80/HF1     200. Lüthi Martin                   72 Eschenbach SG              6:18.20,9  (2496)  80 HOv/833.    12,686
80/HJF      28. Lüthy Michael                  82 Rudolfstetten              5:25.53,3  (1427)  80 HOv/517.    14,728
80/HF2     468. Lutta Beat                     64 Oberengstringen            7:03.39,0  (2498)  80 HOv/973.    11,330



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.