3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
118/HO1     19. Eberhard Beat                  54 Mägenwil                   8:04.31,6   (562)  118 HOv/138.   14,612
80/HF2     125. Eberhart Jörg                  67 Maienfeld                  4:59.41,2  (1332)  80 HOv/291.    16,016
80/HF3      11. Eberle Bruno                   55 Stein am Rhein             4:30.11,0  (1807)  80 HOv/119.    17,765
118/HFM      6. Ebneter Guido, Flawil          61 Specialized/Volvo          6:33.45,3   (102)  118 HOv/28.    17,980
80/HF1      91. Ebnöther Erwin                 70 Feusisberg                 5:04.59,3  (1364)  80 HOv/341.    15,738
80/HF4      36. Ebnöther Jakob                 40 Feusisberg                 6:13.57,5  (1545)  80 HOv/815.    12,835
80/HF3     149. Eggenberger Edi                51 Gams                       6:37.33,9  (2681)  80 HOv/901.    12,073
80/HF1     157. Eggenberger Micha              77 Marbach SG                 5:35.46,6  (2063)  80 HOv/593.    14,295
80/HF1     136. Egger Stefan                   71 Rickenbach b. Wil          5:26.14,2  (2356)  80 HOv/522.    14,713
80/HF2     409. Eggimann Martin                65 Wittinsburg                6:26.15,2  (2216)  80 HOv/865.    12,427
80/HF3     165. Egli Jürg, Wädenswil           59 Kirsch+Egli Wädenswil      6:59.25,6  (1724)  80 HOv/965.    11,444
118/HFE     51. Egli Patrick                   71 Rieden SG                  9:31.56,1   (253)  118 HOv/260.   12,379
80/HF2     457. Egli Stephan                   61 Buttikon SZ                6:53.03,0  (1664)  80 HOv/952.    11,620
80/HF2     303. Egli Stephan                   66 Rütihof                    5:44.45,9  (2217)  80 HOv/651.    13,922
80/HF2     269. Ehrismann Peter                66 Lengnau AG                 5:34.28,0  (2218)  80 HOv/576.    14,351
80/HJF      17. Ehrler Sven, Ibach             82 Velo-Moto Bürcher/VMC Iba  4:56.28,4  (1191)  80 HOv/270.    16,190
80/HF2     258. Eichenberger Rolf              61 Hinwil                     5:30.49,9  (2219)  80 HOv/551.    14,508
80/HF3     181. Eicher Eugen, Unterägeri       51 Team Hooch / RMD           7:21.39,8  (1475)  80 HOv/998.    10,868
80/HF3      56. Eicher Hugo                    57 Hochdorf                   5:22.05,9  (1263)  80 HOv/481.    14,902
80/HJF      24. Eicher Philipp                 81 Hochdorf                   5:08.03,9  (2357)  80 HOv/360.    15,581
80/HF3     139. Eigenmann Alex                 50 Gossau SG                  6:22.56,3  (1552)  80 HOv/850.    12,534
80/HF2     388. Ellenberger Mario              65 Lupfig                     6:15.46,8   (537)  80 HOv/822.    12,773
118/HFM     22. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen       60 VC Linth Oberurnen         7:08.34,1   (111)  118 HOv/60.    16,520
80/HF2     360. Elsener Christian, Sursee      62 Intercycle                 6:05.45,4  (1711)  80 HOv/772.    13,123
80/HF3     174. Elsener Max                    56 Oetwil                     7:07.48,4  (2358)  80 HOv/982.    11,220
80/HF3      86. Elsener Urs                    59 Wilen b. Wollerau          5:40.54,5  (2044)  80 HOv/634.    14,080
80/HF1     161. Emanuele Angelo                78 Einsiedeln                 5:39.16,1  (1823)  80 HOv/618.    14,148
80/HF1      26. Emanuele Umberto, Einsiedeln   80 Wheeler Kälin              4:21.41,9  (1131)  80 HOv/79.     18,341
80/HF2      89. Emmenegger Hans-Ruedi          64 Pfäffikon SZ               4:49.27,6  (1461)  80 HOv/218.    16,582
80/HF2     155. Endres Ralph                   63 Feusisberg                 5:05.26,3  (1790)  80 HOv/344.    15,715
80/HF3     159. Engetschwiler Dieter           59 Rüschlikon                 6:48.28,3  (2088)  80 HOv/937.    11,751
80/HF2     231. Enz Markus                     63 Steinhausen                5:21.02,0  (1583)  80 HOv/475.    14,951
80/HF2      15. Enzler Daniel                  65 Haslen AI                  4:15.56,5  (2359)  80 HOv/59.     18,754
80/HF1     140. Erismann Daniel                71 Langnau am Albis           5:29.28,6  (1814)  80 HOv/541.    14,568
80/DF1      25. Ernst Monika                   79 Kölliken                   6:37.58,1  (2089)  80 DOv/60.     12,061
80/HF3     125. Erzinger Stefan                50 Wädenswil                  6:09.15,1  (1623)  80 HOv/792.    12,999
80/HF2     462. Erzinger Stefan                69 Winterthur                 6:57.46,1  (1599)  80 HOv/964.    11,489
80/HF1     179. Erzinger Thomas                72 Räterschen                 5:51.09,9  (1262)  80 HOv/693.    13,668
80/HF2      99. Estermann Thomas               69 Abtwil AG                  4:50.19,5  (1253)  80 HOv/230.    16,533
80/HF2     129. Etter Hans-Jörg                67 Lütisburg                  5:00.05,8  (1212)  80 HOv/295.    15,994



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.