3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/HF3     166. Dal-Pont Manfred               51 Rüti ZH                    7:00.48,2  (2348)  80 HOv/967.    11,406
118/HFM     41. Dalmas Pierre-Alain            63 Chavornay                  7:32.21,6   (646)  118 HOv/89.    15,651
80/HF3      94. Danuser Erich                  59 Mastrils                   5:48.01,9  (1596)  80 HOv/671.    13,791
80/HF2     401. Danuser Roman                  64 Untervaz                   6:22.10,3  (1539)  80 HOv/848.    12,559
80/HF4      49. Däppen Rolf                    41 Horgen                     6:54.18,3  (1587)  80 HOv/953.    11,585
118/HFM     24. Daull Pascal, Erlenbach ZH     68 Scott Radial               7:11.47,1   (150)  118 HOv/64.    16,397
80/DF1      32. De Beaufort Nathalie           71 Luzern                     7:14.10,7  (2061)  80 DOv/79.     11,055
118/HFM    131. De Dios Rafael                 68 Wolfhalden                 9:56.24,1   (647)  118 HOv/270.   11,871
80/HF2      26. De Filippis Marco              68 Zürich                     4:24.06,1  (1107)  80 HOv/89.     18,174
80/HF2     438. Deganello Rinaldo              64 St. Gallen                 6:40.53,9  (2349)  80 HOv/918.    11,973
80/HF2     412. Delaloye Stephane              64 Bülach                     6:26.44,1  (2087)  80 HOv/868.    12,411
80/HF3     137. Delitzsch Roland               58 D-Schuttertal              6:21.29,6  (2213)  80 HOv/846.    12,582
118/HO1     16. Deuber Bruno                   57 Schwyz                     7:48.36,1   (171)  118 HOv/120.   15,108
80/HF2     118. Deuber Franz                   60 Kaltbrunn                  4:57.42,8  (1822)  80 HOv/278.    16,122
80/HF3      47. Deuber Werner                  52 Altendorf                  5:14.27,5  (1378)  80 HOv/426.    15,264
118/HFM     68. Diethelm Emil                  61 Pfäffikon SZ               8:08.56,9   (289)  118 HOv/143.   14,480
80/HF3      60. Diethelm Walter                56 Siebnen                    5:23.36,0  (1771)  80 HOv/492.    14,833
80/HF1     172. Dietschi Thomas                70 Urdorf                     5:48.24,2  (2215)  80 HOv/672.    13,777
80/HF3     178. Diggelmann Paul                54 Uhwiesen                   7:18.29,0  (1670)  80 HOv/994.    10,946
80/HF2     108. Disch Hansjürg                 69 Maienfeld                  4:54.52,9  (1295)  80 HOv/255.    16,277
118/HFE     47. Dorfstätter Dieter             73 Einsiedeln                 9:08.51,1   (286)  118 HOv/237.   12,899
80/HF2     458. Dragusta Fikre                 63 Aarau                      6:56.06,3  (2062)  80 HOv/956.    11,535
80/HF3     177. Dunlop Stephen                 57 Altendorf                  7:13.51,6  (2353)  80 HOv/990.    11,063
80/DJ        2. Durot Judith                   83 Diepoldsau                 6:55.24,8  (2355)  80 DOv/69.     11,554
118/HFM    123. Durot Willi-Peter              61 Diepoldsau                 9:18.16,4   (167)  118 HOv/250.   12,681
80/HF2     146. Durrer Reto                    69 Rothenthurm                5:03.58,8  (1430)  80 HOv/333.    15,790
118/HFM    116. Dürwald Jörg, Stäfa            67 Veloshop Wetli Männedorf   9:01.58,8   (245)  118 HOv/231.   13,063



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.