3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/DF2       9. Bächi Arina                    68 Feldbach                   5:42.58,4  (1547)  80 DOv/32.     13,995
80/HF2     471. Bachmann Bruno                 62 Schindellegi               7:09.20,3  (2166)  80 HOv/983.    11,179
80/HF3     150. Bachmann Roland                56 Einsiedeln                 6:38.32,9  (1570)  80 HOv/904.    12,043
80/HF1      48. Bachmann Roy                   77 Burgdorf                   4:40.00,8  (2637)  80 HOv/163.    17,142
80/HF3      72. Bächtiger Jürg                 58 Hedingen                   5:33.35,9  (2673)  80 HOv/567.    14,388
80/HF3      78. Bächtiger Urs                  56 Hedingen                   5:37.49,0  (1429)  80 HOv/608.    14,208
80/HF2     432. Bäder Peter                    62 Untervaz                   6:35.43,9  (1817)  80 HOv/900.    12,129
80/HF2     103. Baggenstos Xaver               66 Küssnacht am Rigi          4:50.35,4  (2058)  80 HOv/235.    16,518
118/HO1     47. Baggio Enrcio                  51 Luchsingen                 9:24.34,2   (635)  118 HOv/258.   12,540
118/HE      19. Bagliani Pierreluigi           57 I-Roma                    10:46.45,3    (64)  118 HOv/275.   10,946
80/HF4       7. Bahr Hans-Joachim              42 Galgenen                   4:52.16,8  (1178)  80 HOv/245.    16,422
80/DJ        1. Bambert Sibylle                82 Tuggen                     5:03.26,1  (2042)  80 DOv/11.     15,818
80/HF2       4. Bamert Cornel                  61 Tuggen                     3:57.59,2  (1113)  80 HOv/15.     20,169
80/HF4      11. Bangerter Peter                47 Balterswil                 5:09.32,8  (1600)  80 HOv/373.    15,506
80/HF1      85. Bänninger Marco                75 Winterthur                 5:01.10,5  (2307)  80 HOv/311.    15,937
80/HF2     370. Bänziger Ralph                 69 Ottenbach                  6:08.39,4  (1439)  80 HOv/788.    13,020
118/HFE     24. Bär Simon                      72 Arbon                      8:11.11,7   (637)  118 HOv/149.   14,413
80/HF2     148. Bardill Hansjürg               64 Buchen                     5:04.06,0  (1189)  80 HOv/335.    15,784
80/HF1     143. Barth Christoph                71 Winterthur                 5:29.55,2  (2308)  80 HOv/546.    14,548
80/HF2     285. Bartholet Peter                63 Pfäffikon SZ               5:36.52,3  (2309)  80 HOv/602.    14,248
80/HF2     288. Bärtsch Daniel                 66 Zürich                     5:37.25,6  (2310)  80 HOv/605.    14,225
80/HF2      36. Baserga Armin                  69 Einsiedeln                 4:28.54,3  (1379)  80 HOv/113.    17,850
80/HF3     106. Bauer Siegfried                50 D-Schuttertal              5:53.47,4  (2199)  80 HOv/712.    13,567
80/HF2       3. Baumann Beat, Willerzell       68 MTB Einsiedeln             3:54.08,2  (1105)  80 HOv/11.     20,500
80/HF2      96. Baumann Peter                  67 Spiringen                  4:49.57,0  (1357)  80 HOv/227.    16,554
80/HF2     336. Baumann Richard                60 Baar                       5:57.00,2  (2167)  80 HOv/730.    13,445
118/HO1     24. Baumann Ulrich                 59 Olsberg                    8:22.53,1   (608)  118 HOv/173.   14,078
80/HJL       2. Baumann Yves                   81 Gibswil-Ried               4:03.12,4  (1027)  80 HOv/27.     19,736
118/HFM     20. Baumer Jürg                    66 Zürich                     7:05.51,9   (609)  118 HOv/55.    16,624
118/HFE     16. Baumgartner Jürg               71 Uetendorf                  7:54.42,0   (639)  118 HOv/126.   14,914
80/HF3     144. Bazzi Gianni                   54 Richterswil                6:29.37,5  (1562)  80 HOv/883.    12,319
80/HF2     350. Béchir Markus                  69 Brunegg                    6:03.05,3  (2313)  80 HOv/759.    13,219
80/HF2     477. Bechtinger Daniel              68 Stadel b. Niederglatt      7:22.12,7  (1780)  80 HOv/999.    10,854
80/HF1      47. Beck Emmanuel                  72 Suchy                      4:39.57,5  (1722)  80 HOv/162.    17,145
118/DL       2. Beer Erika                     58 Matten b. Interlaken       7:17.46,8    (59)  118 DOv/2.     16,172
118/HM       2. Beer Hans-Urs                  60 Matten b. Interlaken       6:09.40,9    (60)  118 HOv/15.    19,151
118/HFM     81. Bell Gerhard                   62 A-Götzis                   8:18.58,5   (546)  118 HOv/161.   14,189
80/DF1      39. Berdux Yvonne                  74 Samstagern                 7:39.13,5  (2201)  80 DOv/89.     10,452
80/HJF       8. Berendts Andreas               82 Affoltern am Albis         4:30.14,9  (2202)  80 HOv/120.    17,761
80/HF1     108. Berger Andi                    71 Wohlen AG                  5:14.32,5  (1492)  80 HOv/427.    15,260
80/HF2     133. Berner Daniel                  62 Staufen                    5:00.41,0  (1217)  80 HOv/301.    15,963
80/HF2     262. Berner Marcel                  65 Rieden AG                  5:31.46,5  (1426)  80 HOv/558.    14,467
118/HFE     21. Bernet Jörg                    74 Zetzwil                    8:01.29,4   (187)  118 HOv/136.   14,704
80/HF3     153. Bernhard Christian             55 Mastrils                   6:40.45,8  (1806)  80 HOv/917.    11,977
80/HF3      65. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 5:26.39,6  (1700)  80 HOv/525.    14,694
80/HF2      32. Bernhard Stephan               65 Worb                       4:26.46,8  (1854)  80 HOv/103.    17,992
118/HO1     50. Bernt Norman                   54 D-Trebur                  10:17.56,8   (534)  118 HOv/273.   11,457
80/HF1      86. Bertozzi Daniel                75 Zürich                     5:01.15,1  (1294)  80 HOv/312.    15,933
80/HF2     171. Bertsch Adrian                 69 Mels                       5:09.14,5  (1451)  80 HOv/370.    15,521
118/HFM     21. Bertschinger Erich             67 Hadlikon                   7:06.37,9   (153)  118 HOv/57.    16,595
80/U23      13. Bescancon Olivier              80 Wiedlisbach                4:08.38,4  (1023)  80 HOv/35.     19,305
118/HFM     75. Betschart Andreas              69 Stans                      8:12.44,5   (214)  118 HOv/154.   14,368
118/HFE     14. Betschart Erwin                71 Seewen SZ                  7:38.40,3   (172)  118 HOv/100.   15,435
118/HO1      8. Betschart Franz                53 Alpthal                    7:14.50,5   (252)  118 HOv/68.    16,281
118/HFM    102. Bettler Andreas                63 Winterthur                 8:33.17,0   (269)  118 HOv/197.   13,793
118/HFE     18. Beutler Thomas, Aeschlen       75 Thömus Veloshop            7:57.40,0   (509)  118 HOv/130.   14,822
80/HF1      12. Bezzola Gregori, Basel         70 Andi's Bike in Basel       4:11.54,3  (1121)  80 HOv/44.     19,054
80/HF3      84. Bichsel Rolf                   59 Günsberg                   5:39.53,2  (2315)  80 HOv/625.    14,122
80/HF3     100. Biedermann Roman, Horgen       58 Kirsch+Egli AG             5:50.24,9  (1738)  80 HOv/689.    13,698
118/HO1     11. Bieri Ernst                    53 Davos Dorf                 7:36.50,9   (535)  118 HOv/94.    15,497
80/HF2     384. Bingert Philip                 67 Muttenz                    6:13.53,0  (1593)  80 HOv/813.    12,838
80/HF2     196. Binggeli René                  68 Kleindietwil               5:12.49,9  (2316)  80 HOv/404.    15,343
80/DE        7. Bircher Thery                  70 Waltenschwil               5:23.54,0  (1039)  80 DOv/26.     14,819
80/DF1      20. Birchler Doris                 72 Einsiedeln                 6:23.27,5  (2017)  80 DOv/52.     12,517
80/HJF      18. Birchler Marco                 83 Einsiedeln                 5:00.06,6  (1272)  80 HOv/296.    15,994
80/HF2     202. Birchler Othmar                65 Einsiedeln                 5:13.03,3  (2205)  80 HOv/413.    15,332
118/HFE      6. Birchler Urs                   70 Einsiedeln                 7:06.58,2   (108)  118 HOv/58.    16,581
80/HF3      45. Birchler Wendelin              55 Einsiedeln                 5:12.10,4  (1256)  80 HOv/397.    15,376
80/HF1      78. Bisig Andreas                  70 Einsiedeln                 4:57.12,5  (1532)  80 HOv/275.    16,150
80/HF4      19. Bisig Arthur                   49 Einsiedeln                 5:25.41,9  (2639)  80 HOv/515.    14,737
80/HF3      95. Bisig Beat                     54 Trachslau                  5:48.56,3  (1471)  80 HOv/676.    13,756
118/HO1      2. Bisig Walter, Einsiedeln       59 Swisscom                   6:31.14,9   (115)  118 HOv/25.    18,095
80/HF3      62. Blaser Fritz                   58 Wiesendangen               5:25.11,9  (2317)  80 HOv/509.    14,760
80/HF2     109. Blaser Hermann                 64 Aeugst am Albis            4:55.05,8  (1202)  80 HOv/256.    16,265
80/HF2      75. Blaser Markus                  62 Aeugst am Albis            4:45.46,5  (1222)  80 HOv/191.    16,796
118/HO1     36. Blaser Thomas                  58 Gossau SG                  8:56.30,8   (610)  118 HOv/222.   13,196
80/HF2     106. Blättler Bernhard              68 Hergiswil NW               4:53.18,9  (2318)  80 HOv/249.    16,364
80/HF2      48. Blattmann Walter               66 Richterswil                4:35.12,7  (1182)  80 HOv/140.    17,441
80/HF3     121. Bleichenbacher Ruedi           59 Flawil                     6:07.13,4  (1580)  80 HOv/781.    13,071
80/HF3      46. Bleichenbacher Urs             57 Speicher                   5:14.26,1  (1818)  80 HOv/425.    15,265
80/DF2      32. Bless Maja                     66 Flums                      6:59.02,8  (2319)  80 DOv/70.     11,454
118/DF       2. Bless-Reith Karin              65 Flumserberg Bergh          8:21.20,6   (596)  118 DOv/5.     14,122
118/HFM     80. Bloch Urs                      62 Balsthal                   8:18.49,7   (579)  118 HOv/160.   14,193
80/HF1     149. Blum Roman                     71 St. Gallen                 5:32.45,5  (2320)  80 HOv/563.    14,424
80/HF2     186. Boller Heinrich                67 Zufikon                    5:11.31,3  (1261)  80 HOv/392.    15,408
118/HFE     52. Bollhalder Rolf                70 Urnäsch                    9:33.51,5   (247)  118 HOv/262.   12,337
80/HJF      22. Bomio Nicola                   82 Grindelwald                5:03.02,5  (2206)  80 HOv/326.    15,839
80/HF2      79. Bono Giuliano                  66 Chur                       4:47.09,5  (2321)  80 HOv/200.    16,715
80/HF2      83. Borer Alex                     66 Grabs                      4:49.11,2  (1819)  80 HOv/209.    16,598
80/HF2      21. Borer Paul                     65 Laufen                     4:22.09,3  (2207)  80 HOv/81.     18,309
80/HF3      21. Bösch Werner                   53 Einsiedeln                 4:47.49,6  (1156)  80 HOv/205.    16,676
80/HF1       4. Bosshard David                 71 Zürich                     4:01.44,9  (2323)  80 HOv/21.     19,855
118/HFE     32. Bosshard Ivo                   72 Siebnen                    8:35.12,4   (181)  118 HOv/199.   13,742
80/HF2     306. Bosshard Vinicio               66 Mezzovico                  5:45.16,2  (2324)  80 HOv/654.    13,902
80/DF2      19. Bosshardt Janine               67 Binz                       6:19.28,8  (2325)  80 DOv/48.     12,648
80/HF3      25. Bosshart Christoph             56 Rorschacherberg            4:53.49,3  (2326)  80 HOv/251.    16,336
118/HO1     35. Bossi Alois                    59 Bazenheid                  8:53.14,1   (611)  118 HOv/214.   13,277
118/HFE     30. Bossi Ronny                    ?? Bazenheid                  8:26.25,0   (612)  118 HOv/182.   13,980
80/HJL       6. Bötschi Bertrand               82 Zürich                     4:36.39,5  (1021)  80 HOv/145.    17,349
80/DF2      15. Bott Petra                     67 Männedorf                  6:07.55,5  (2327)  80 DOv/43.     13,046
80/HF3     179. Bottoni Alberto                57 Wädenswil                  7:19.30,3  (1695)  80 HOv/996.    10,921
80/HF2     138. Brachs Markus                  60 St. Moritz                 5:01.58,0   (640)  80 HOv/320.    15,895
80/U23       8. Brandenberger Hans             80 Winterthur                 3:55.02,2  (1025)  80 HOv/12.     20,422
80/DF2       6. Breda Ivana, St. Gallen        64 Alther DBR Team            5:21.07,5  (1386)  80 DOv/24.     14,947
80/HF2      12. Breitenmoser Felix             61 Wädenswil                  4:13.01,2  (1122)  80 HOv/47.     18,970
80/HF3      71. Brem René                      51 Oberlunkhofen              5:33.23,9  (1442)  80 HOv/566.    14,397
118/HE       3. Brentjens Bart                 68 NL                         5:32.16,6   (750)  118 HOv/3.     21,307
80/HF3     130. Bretschger Urs                 57 Jona                       6:14.29,1  (1755)  80 HOv/817.    12,817
118/HFM     49. Briker Ruedi                   ?? Unterschächen              7:39.22,2   (746)  118 HOv/105.   15,412
80/HF2     368. Britt Martin                   62 Tägerwilen                 6:08.01,3   (565)  80 HOv/786.    13,042
80/HF2     225. Brodmann Remo                  66 Ettingen                   5:20.11,4  (1535)  80 HOv/463.    14,991
118/HFE     35. Brugger Rolf                   72 Buchs SG                   8:52.54,8   (712)  118 HOv/213.   13,285
80/HF1      25. Bruhin Heinz, Wangen SZ        80 Team Arrow                 4:21.32,3  (1125)  80 HOv/76.     18,352
80/HF4      57. Brühlmann Beat                 48 Altendorf                  7:31.06,5  (1626)  80 HOv/1010.   10,640
80/HF2     419. Brunner Hansueli               61 Winterthur                 6:28.32,2  (2208)  80 HOv/877.    12,354
80/HJF      42. Brunner Marco                  81 Egg b. Zürich              6:14.24,0  (2328)  80 HOv/816.    12,820
118/HFM     65. Brunner Markus                 61 Freienbach                 8:03.01,8   (151)  118 HOv/137.   14,657
80/DF3       5. Brunner Monika                 49 Zürich                     7:53.24,4  (1691)  80 DOv/91.     10,139
80/HF2     332. Brunner Rolf                   61 Krinau                     5:55.11,8  (2330)  80 HOv/720.    13,513
80/HF1     103. Brunner Stephan                73 Mühlethal                  5:13.07,3  (1782)  80 HOv/414.    15,329
118/HFM     67. Brunner Thomas                 66 Lauterbrunnen              8:06.12,6   (641)  118 HOv/141.   14,561
118/HO1     14. Brunschwiler Paul              59 Sirnach                    7:47.40,2   (642)  118 HOv/118.   15,138
80/HF1     207. Bucek Jaroslav                 75 Zürich                     6:38.42,5  (2331)  80 HOv/906.    12,038
80/HF2     396. Bucher Bruno                   62 Zürich                     6:19.06,1  (1855)  80 HOv/836.    12,661
80/HF3     104. Bucher Erich                   50 Brunnen                    5:53.15,3  (1671)  80 HOv/705.    13,587
80/HF1     187. Bucher Martin                  70 Stadel                     5:57.56,0  (1856)  80 HOv/734.    13,410
118/HO1     30. Büchi Werner                   56 Pfäffikon SZ               8:34.54,9   (248)  118 HOv/198.   13,749
118/HFM     42. Büchler Peter                  61 Seon                       7:33.38,5   (177)  118 HOv/90.    15,607
118/HFE     38. Buchli Simon                   77 Safien Platz               8:58.21,6   (644)  118 HOv/224.   13,151
80/HF2     398. Buchs Patrick                  68 St. Gallen                 6:19.20,9  (2209)  80 HOv/838.    12,653
80/HF2      68. Bühler Christjohannes          65 Madiswil                   4:43.47,9  (1201)  80 HOv/180.    16,913
80/HF2     214. Bühler Leo                     64 Schafisheim                5:16.31,1  (2134)  80 HOv/442.    15,164
80/HF2     313. Bühler Reto                    65 Rüschlikon                 5:47.36,6  (2115)  80 HOv/669.    13,808
80/HF4      41. Bühler Sebastian               45 Oetwil am See              6:25.26,0  (1642)  80 HOv/860.    12,453
80/HF1      36. Bühler Thomas                  78 Münchenbuchsee             4:28.56,6  (2641)  80 HOv/114.    17,847
80/HF4      33. Bühlmann Beat                  46 Zumikon                    6:01.10,1  (2333)  80 HOv/749.    13,290
80/HF1      55. Bühlmann Dani                  72 Wikon                      4:45.49,9  (1820)  80 HOv/192.    16,793
118/HFM    112. Buob Josef                     64 Beromünster                8:55.13,2   (188)  118 HOv/220.   13,228
80/HF3     131. Buob Josef                     59 Stansstad                  6:15.35,0  (2334)  80 HOv/820.    12,780
80/HF2      16. Burch Renato                   61 Kägiswil                   4:17.03,2  (1310)  80 HOv/63.     18,673
80/HF2      28. Bürge Jvo                      69 Walenstadt                 4:24.34,0  (1143)  80 HOv/91.     18,142
80/HF3      89. Burger Roland                  59 Cham                       5:44.32,3  (1382)  80 HOv/648.    13,931
80/HF1     133. Bürgi Erwin                    73 Feusisberg                 5:25.13,5  (2060)  80 HOv/510.    14,759
80/HF2     195. Bürgi Josef                    65 Liebefeld                  5:12.47,7  (1729)  80 HOv/403.    15,345
118/HE       5. Bürgi Thomas, Dussnang         76 Scott-Elvia                5:38.01,1    (67)  118 HOv/5.     20,945
80/HF2     100. Bürgisser Martin               68 Zürich                     4:50.28,7  (2210)  80 HOv/232.    16,524
118/HFM     25. Bürgler Thomas                 69 Einsiedeln                 7:11.58,0   (162)  118 HOv/65.    16,390
80/HF1      38. Bürgler Urs                    72 Illgau                     4:30.25,7  (1186)  80 HOv/121.    17,749
80/HF2      77. Buri Andreas                   68 Niederwangen BE            4:46.25,0  (2335)  80 HOv/196.    16,758
80/HF2      14. Burkart Sämi                   62 Villmergen                 4:14.33,5  (1161)  80 HOv/54.     18,856
80/HF3     138. Buschauer Arno                 59 Igis                       6:21.50,3  (2337)  80 HOv/847.    12,570
80/DF3       3. Buschauer Maria                58 Igis                       7:13.02,0  (2338)  80 DOv/77.     11,084
80/HF2     249. Buser Hanspter                 60 Lausen                     5:26.43,8  (1541)  80 HOv/526.    14,691
80/HF2      65. Büsser Andy, Jona              63 Diamond Back, X-Dream Spo  4:41.03,2  (1134)  80 HOv/171.    17,078
80/HF4      40. Büsser Leo                     49 Oetwil am See              6:24.26,3  (1639)  80 HOv/857.    12,485
80/HF2     185. Butter Walter                  68 Einsiedeln                 5:11.28,5  (1117)  80 HOv/391.    15,410
118/HFM     56. Büttiker Marcel                66 Wangen b. Olten            7:42.28,5   (590)  118 HOv/113.   15,308
118/HO1     44. Büttner Michael                59 D-Münchberg                9:21.38,3   (501)  118 HOv/253.   12,605



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.