3. IRON BIKE RACE EINSIEDELN 1999 - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/U23      10. Abächerli Roland, Menzingen    77 Parkpre bct                4:01.08,6  (1042)  80 HOv/19.     19,905
80/HF4      34. Abegg Ernesto                  46 Jona                       6:02.23,6  (1293)  80 HOv/755.    13,245
118/HFE     36. Abegg Pirmin                   74 Rothenthurm                8:54.21,3   (272)  118 HOv/217.   13,249
80/HF3      66. Abt Stefan                     56 Buttikon SZ                5:28.04,2  (2288)  80 HOv/533.    14,631
80/HF2      69. Achermann Peter                61 Stans                      4:43.51,4  (1183)  80 HOv/181.    16,909
118/HFM     17. Achermann René                 67 Illgau                     6:56.32,2   (152)  118 HOv/50.    16,997
80/HF1      82. Achermann Stefan               72 Einsiedeln                 4:59.20,9  (1733)  80 HOv/288.    16,034
80/HF3      26. Ackermann Alois                59 Plons                      4:55.24,3  (2198)  80 HOv/261.    16,248
80/HF1     151. Ackermann Lukas                72 Rapperswil SG              5:32.56,3  (2289)  80 HOv/565.    14,417
80/HF2     190. Acklin Thomas                  65 Bever                      5:12.22,1  (1320)  80 HOv/398.    15,366
80/HF2     201. Adam Reto                      69 Winterthur                 5:12.57,3  (2290)  80 HOv/412.    15,337
80/HF2     361. Aebi Hansjürg                  61 Ueberstorf                 6:05.59,9  (2291)  80 HOv/773.    13,114
80/HF1      28. Aerni Thomas                   77 Turbenthal                 4:23.39,5  (2293)  80 HOv/87.     18,205
80/HF3     113. Aeschbacher Ruedi              51 Egerkingen                 5:58.53,6  (1736)  80 HOv/738.    13,374
80/HF1     138. Affentranger Franz             70 Seewen SZ                  5:27.25,9  (2294)  80 HOv/528.    14,659
80/HF2     433. Affentranger Peter             65 Steinen                    6:37.37,1  (2057)  80 HOv/902.    12,071
80/HF3      31. Alborn Walter                  54 Nänikon                    5:00.47,3  (2143)  80 HOv/302.    15,958
80/HF2     230. Albrecht Adrian                69 Zürich                     5:21.00,0  (1335)  80 HOv/473.    14,953
118/HFM    129. Albrecht Thomas                65 Luzern                     9:37.30,6   (279)  118 HOv/267.   12,259
80/HF3      59. Alig Giuseppe                  56 Zürich                     5:23.06,6  (1507)  80 HOv/488.    14,855
80/HJF       6. Allemann Andri                 83 Samedan                    4:21.10,7  (2296)  80 HOv/74.     18,378
80/HF3      44. Allemann Roland                56 Samedan                    5:11.21,2  (2297)  80 HOv/389.    15,416
80/HF2     240. Allenspach Bruno               69 Rickenbach b. Wil          5:24.04,8  (2083)  80 HOv/501.    14,811
118/HFM    114. Alpiger Dölf                   68 Herisau                    8:58.13,7   (250)  118 HOv/223.   13,154
80/HF1     182. Am Rhyn Frank                  76 Horw                       5:54.58,1   (606)  80 HOv/718.    13,522
80/HF2     279. Amgwerd Patrick                69 Schwyz                     5:35.38,7  (2298)  80 HOv/592.    14,300
80/HF2     254. Ammann Armin                   66 Roggwil BE                 5:28.52,1  (2299)  80 HOv/537.    14,595
80/HF1      92. Ammann David                   71 Rüti ZH                    5:05.13,0  (2016)  80 HOv/342.    15,726
80/HF2     197. Amstad Beat                    68 Herzogenbuchsee            5:12.50,4  (2300)  80 HOv/405.    15,343
80/U23      12. Amstutz Markus                 80 Hinwil                     4:08.27,9  (1026)  80 HOv/34.     19,318
80/HF3      43. Andeer Martin                  56 Igis                       5:11.09,9  (1401)  80 HOv/386.    15,425
80/HJF      19. Andeer Philippe                83 Igis                       5:00.54,2  (2084)  80 HOv/307.    15,951
80/HF2      35. Anderegg Urs                   65 Langenthal                 4:28.21,1  (1731)  80 HOv/112.    17,886
80/HF1     209. Angehrn Andi                   71 Zürich                     6:40.27,5  (1655)  80 HOv/914.    11,986
80/HF3       6. Angelastri Sandro              58 Langnau am Albis           4:21.20,6  (2301)  80 HOv/75.     18,366
80/HF1       7. Anliker Mathias, Huttwil       80 Bike Shop Willisau         4:03.38,9  (1150)  80 HOv/28.     19,700
80/HF1     188. Annen Reto                     71 Zug                        5:58.49,9  (1462)  80 HOv/737.    13,376
80/HF2     212. Anrig Paul                     61 Sargans                    5:15.59,2  (1568)  80 HOv/436.    15,190
80/HF2     321. Apaydin Michael                67 Binningen                  5:51.24,7  (2676)  80 HOv/697.    13,659
80/HF1     216. Appenzeller Jörg               70 Hermetschwil-Staff         7:44.58,0  (1853)  80 HOv/1016.   10,323
80/HF2     318. Ardielli Rolf                  67 Oberglatt ZH               5:50.44,9  (2672)  80 HOv/691.    13,685
80/HF3      96. Arni Heinz                     56 Stäfa                      5:49.26,8  (1584)  80 HOv/680.    13,736
118/HFE     53. Arnold Bernhard                70 Altdorf UR                 9:36.11,1   (633)  118 HOv/265.   12,287
80/HF2     114. Arnold Bruno                   65 Unterschächen              4:55.52,4  (1144)  80 HOv/265.    16,223
80/HF1      71. Arnold Bruno                   71 Seedorf UR                 4:54.09,6  (2302)  80 HOv/252.    16,317
80/DF2      33. Arnold Cornelia                69 Merlischachen              7:02.36,3  (2303)  80 DOv/71.     11,358
80/HF2     307. Arnold Hanspeter               63 Attinghausen               5:45.49,2  (2304)  80 HOv/658.    13,880
118/HFM     86. Arnold Martin                  67 Kriens                     8:20.11,3   (258)  118 HOv/169.   14,154
80/HF1     147. Arnold Richard                 72 Flüelen                    5:30.41,0  (2305)  80 HOv/550.    14,515
118/HFE     26. Arnold Roman                   72 Brunnen                    8:19.56,5   (301)  118 HOv/165.   14,161
118/HO1     37. Arnold Ruedi                   58 Kriens                     9:04.03,2   (634)  118 HOv/232.   13,013
80/HF1     175. Arnold Urs                     74 Sisikon                    5:48.47,7   (577)  80 HOv/675.    13,761
80/HF2     343. Aschwanden Alois               61 Abtwil AG                  6:00.36,3  (2133)  80 HOv/745.    13,310
80/HF3      79. Aschwanden Rolf                53 Schindellegi               5:38.02,0  (1348)  80 HOv/610.    14,199
80/HF3      28. Auf Der Mauer Paul             56 Willerzell                 4:57.39,5  (1420)  80 HOv/277.    16,125
80/HF2     427. Auf Der Maur Fredy             69 Zug                        6:34.37,5  (2085)  80 HOv/894.    12,163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.