Maratona Donne

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - Maratona Donne

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  cat/posto        km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kläsi Katrin                   65 Rüti ZH                    2:48.43,5   (117)  5/1.           15,004
    2. Schnünger Regula, Einsiedeln   62 LC Meilen                  2:59.25,6   (422)  6/1.           14,109
    3. Thürig Karin, Retschwil        72 Tri Club Sursee            3:06.49,9   (256)  5/2.           13,550
    4. Cagliani Paola, I-Milano       61 GP La Michetta             3:07.20,8    (45)  6/2.           13,513
    5. Alder Ursula, Wald ZH          05 LC Meilen                  3:07.55,2   (310)  6/3.           13,472
    6. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese      57 Valposchiavo               3:08.34,6   (178)  6/4.           13,425
    7. Zuber Helen, Engelburg         61 LATV Uzwil                 3:12.49,4   (246)  6/5.           13,129
    8. Jucker Antonia                 65 D-Vörstetten               3:15.03,5   (110)  5/3.           12,979
    9. Delmastro Giulia, I-Torino     69 Bodyblues                  3:18.56,5   (305)  5/4.           12,725
   10. Gauer-Keller Doris, D-Gundelfi 54 Gundelfinger TS            3:25.25,8   (318)  6/6.           12,323
   11. Sigrist Monika, Horgen         65 Läufergruppe ZKB           3:28.24,9   (255)  5/5.           12,147
   12. Siegenthaler Silvia            65 Schönenwerd                3:29.05,3   (200)  5/6.           12,108
   13. Martin Angela, D-Wehingen      48 SF Tuttlingen              3:31.19,6   (370)  6/7.           11,980
   14. Alvarez Rosina, Walenstadt     55 LT Walenstadt              3:35.03,6    (13)  6/8.           11,772
   15. Zihlmann Patrizia, Basel       59 LSVB-DUV                   3:35.54,6   (348)  6/9.           11,725
   16. Hüsler-Schwab Barbara, Kastani 53 LV Horw                    3:37.49,1   (104)  6/10.          11,622
   17. Gmünder Eliane, Appenzell      67 Lauftröff Appenzell        3:39.33,1   (251)  5/7.           11,531
   18. Dietrich Brigitte, Blonay      58 Footing Club Losanne       3:55.14,0   (353)  6/11.          10,762
   19. Rosinska Janina, PL-Pabianise  36 AZS Mkslodz                3:58.04,6   (368)  6/12.          10,633
   20. Beuchat Angelika, Eglisau      57 Ski und Sportclub Eglisau  4:01.01,7    (28)  6/13.          10,503
   21. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                      4:01.59,4   (206)  6/14.          10,462
   22. Rübensaal Ruth                 51 Zufikon                    4:01.59,9   (184)  6/15.          10,461
   23. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensbur 51 LG Welfen                  4:03.32,9   (340)  6/16.          10,395
   24. Ebneter Rita, Rüthi SG         55 STV Rüthi                  4:04.28,0    (65)  6/17.          10,356
   25. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi SG      63 TV Rüthi                   4:08.03,2   (112)  6/18.          10,206
   26. Spiller Evi, Thusis            40 LG Bonaduz                 4:08.10,3   (404)  6/19.          10,201
   27. Weiersmüller Jacqueline        63 Kilchberg ZH               4:08.11,2   (222)  6/20.          10,200
   28. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach      55 LC UBS                     4:09.58,3   (179)  6/21.          10,127
   29. Costa Couture Roswitha         63 Zug                        4:17.51,8    (56)  5/8.            9,817
   30. Geeler Christina, Goldach      59 Finishers Winterthur       4:26.17,7    (80)  6/22.           9,507
   31. Alder Jrene                    52 Dietikon                   4:27.34,6    (12)  6/23.           9,461
   32. Müller-Egli D.                 61 Obernau                    4:30.32,8   (153)  6/24.           9,357

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.