(13) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - (13) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assoluto         km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Maggie, Bonaduz         56 LG Bonaduz                 1:20.28,2  (1278)  MezzaD/4.      15,731
    2. Heilig-Duventäster Marie-Lui   61 D-Berg                     1:23.35,6  (1630)  MezzaD/5.      15,143
    3. Bazzani Patrizia, I-Noceto     61 Atl. Casone                1:24.53,7  (1439)  MezzaD/6.      14,911
    4. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio     64 La Michetta                1:27.42,0  (1784)  MezzaD/11.     14,434
    5. Odermatt-Steiger Trix, Eich    61 Tri Club Sursee            1:28.45,8  (1700)  MezzaD/14.     14,261
    6. Piccinin Verena, St. Moritz    53 LT St. Moritz              1:29.04,1  (1676)  MezzaD/16.     14,212
    7. Ellensohn Brigitte, A-Dornbirn 63 WSV Zumtobel               1:29.24,1  (1638)  MezzaD/18.     14,159
    8. Sadocco Patrizia, I-Cesate (MI 58 Friesian Team              1:29.50,0  (1465)  MezzaD/20.     14,091
    9. Di Vito Lorena, I              62 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:30.59,9  (1121)  MezzaD/24.     13,911
   10. Fanchi Lucia                   49 I-Morbegno                 1:32.13,8  (1639)  MezzaD/25.     13,725
   11. Helios Marlène                 63 D-Sigmaringen              1:32.42,0  (1190)  MezzaD/26.     13,655
   12. Bergler Uschi, D-Grünkraut     58 SV Vogt                    1:32.54,5  (1637)  MezzaD/27.     13,625
   13. Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese   59 USC Capriaschese           1:33.50,1  (1027)  MezzaD/29.     13,490
   14. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:34.18,0  (1687)  MezzaD/30.     13,423
   15. Herren Elisabeth               57 Riedbach                   1:35.37,1  (1193)  MezzaD/33.     13,238
   16. Pu Peggy, Bern                 54 GS Gravellona Toce         1:39.41,0  (1460)  MezzaD/39.     12,699
   17. Lochmatter Josy, Naters        53 TV Naters                  1:39.46,4  (1241)  MezzaD/40.     12,687
   18. Soldini Maria, Comano          52 USC Capriaschese           1:41.40,2  (1762)  MezzaD/44.     12,450
   19. Baggini Maria Paola            60 I-Verbania                 1:42.47,5  (1793)  MezzaD/47.     12,315
   20. Kurath Gabi, Wichtrach         63 STB Bern                   1:43.06,5  (1227)  MezzaD/48.     12,277
   21. Cardinaux Liliane              60 Lausanne                   1:43.18,0  (1749)  MezzaD/49.     12,254
   22. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno      64 Tri Team Sopraceneri       1:43.30,9  (1479)  MezzaD/50.     12,228
   23. Velti Ornella, Mairengo        64 US Mairengo                1:43.42,1  (1652)  MezzaD/51.     12,206
   24. Schiehle Heike, D-Baienfurt    61 LG Welfen                  1:43.45,9  (1632)  MezzaD/52.     12,199
   25. Mader Monika                   54 D-Sigmaringen              1:43.55,4  (1249)  MezzaD/55.     12,180
   26. Widmann Renate, D-Blitzenreute 53 LG Welfen                  1:44.39,4  (1633)  MezzaD/58.     12,095
   27. Meneghelli-Sargenti Mar, Quart 52 Vis Nova                   1:45.00,8  (1269)  MezzaD/60.     12,054
   28. Girard Jaqueline               64 Rüschlikon                 1:45.07,2  (1169)  MezzaD/61.     12,042
   29. Hammer Margit                  62 D-Sigmaringen              1:47.11,9  (1183)  MezzaD/63.     11,808
   30. Boillat-Kireev Véroniqu        62 St-Sulpice VD              1:47.44,2  (1052)  MezzaD/65.     11,749
   31. Martocchi Sonja                64 St. Moritz                 1:47.45,7  (1666)  MezzaD/66.     11,747
   32. Balossi Linda, I-Portoceresio  56 Atletica Arcisate          1:48.21,4  (1436)  MezzaD/68.     11,682
   33. Signorotti Susy, Gordola       45 SAG Gordola                1:48.26,4  (1374)  MezzaD/69.     11,673
   34. Del Boca Manuela               63 Breganzona                 1:49.02,4  (1111)  MezzaD/72.     11,609
   35. Weber Elisabeth                41 Bonaduz                    1:49.17,6  (1414)  MezzaD/73.     11,582
   36. Ludwig Cornelia A., Bremgarten 58 Bremgarten                 1:49.51,5  (1789)  MezzaD/75.     11,522
   37. Arnold Elisabetta, Porza       44 Tavesio di Porza           1:50.36,0  (1019)  MezzaD/76.     11,445
   38. Ehrler Edith, Langnau am Albis 61 SSC Langnau                1:51.21,4  (1125)  MezzaD/77.     11,367
   39. Koenig Franca                  46 Gordola                    1:52.02,7  (1797)  MezzaD/79.     11,297
   40. Teuscher Christine             54 Embrach                    1:53.14,9  (1393)  MezzaD/81.     11,177
   41. Volonté Rita, I-Fenegrò/CO     60 PGS Running                1:53.44,3  (1865)  MezzaD/84.     11,129
   42. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    1:54.56,2  (1268)  MezzaD/87.     11,013
   43. Scamozzi Patrizia              59 I-Chiuro (SO)              1:55.23,5  (1641)  MezzaD/89.     10,970
   44. Zoia Pierina, I                43 GS AVIS Gambolo'           1:55.32,7  (1431)  MezzaD/90.     10,955
   45. Bousbah-Tanner Heidi           48 Locarno                    1:55.52,0  (1059)  MezzaD/92.     10,925
   46. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona         64 RCB                        1:56.15,5  (1702)  MezzaD/94.     10,888
   47. Meisterhans Dora               47 Boudry                     1:56.29,2  (1647)  MezzaD/95.     10,867
   48. Dunst Ingeborg, A-Feldkirch    56 LSV Feldkirch              1:56.35,7  (1634)  MezzaD/96.     10,857
   49. Oberson Sandrine               62 Cormondrèche               1:56.37,2  (1286)  MezzaD/97.     10,854
   50. Gilmann-Heer Sonja             64 Malans GR                  1:56.46,6  (1167)  MezzaD/99.     10,840
   51. Fuchs Barbel                   60 D-Ravensburg               1:56.47,1  (1740)  MezzaD/100.    10,839
   52. Müller Margrit, D-Amtzell      62 SV Amtzell                 1:56.53,7  (1736)  MezzaD/101.    10,829
   53. Tenconi Gianna, Gordola        47 O-92 Piano di Magadino     1:57.03,1  (1391)  MezzaD/102.    10,814
   54. Tschanz Heidi                  47 Bern                       1:57.09,9  (1401)  MezzaD/103.    10,804
   55. Lüthi Daniela, Gebenstorf      56 LG Horn                    1:57.12,1  (1880)  MezzaD/104.    10,800
   56. Alloisio Angela, I-Sandigliano 51 LLoyd Adriatico            1:57.23,0   (571)  MezzaD/105.    10,784
   57. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 1:57.43,7   (541)  MezzaD/107.    10,752
   58. Kathan Gabi                    59 A-Dornbirn                 1:58.14,1  (1207)  MezzaD/108.    10,706
   59. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappele 55 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:59.06,2  (1738)  MezzaD/110.    10,628
   60. Padeste Eliseabeth, Horgen     38 SSC Langnau                1:59.07,5  (1291)  MezzaD/111.    10,626
   61. Surber Gerda, Watt             51 TCZ                        1:59.13,1  (1387)  MezzaD/112.    10,618
   62. Leuenberger Maja, Gattikon     52 SSC                        1:59.50,0  (1729)  MezzaD/113.    10,563
   63. Lupo Delfina, I-Milano         60 Atl. MIlano                2:01.28,2  (1244)  MezzaD/114.    10,421
   64. Ivkovic Ursula                 62 Luzern                     2:05.39,8  (1204)  MezzaD/117.    10,073
   65. Marte Helga                    56 A-Feldkirch /Vlbg          2:05.49,0  (1257)  MezzaD/118.    10,061
   66. Canova Rossana, Vacallo        63 SAV Vacallo                2:06.33,0   (549)  MezzaD/120.    10,003
   67. Höcklele Inge, D-Wurmlingen    56 Tuttl. Sportsfreunde       2:07.38,2  (1677)  MezzaD/121.     9,917
   68. Ramelli Rosa                   52 Minusio                    2:08.43,4  (1322)  MezzaD/122.     9,834
   69. Lieb-Hulig ?                   59 Wangen ZH                  2:13.43,9  (1236)  MezzaD/123.     9,465
   70. Conese Carmen, I               51 GS Podisti Pontirolo Nuov  2:25.00,6  (1094)  MezzaD/124.     8,729
   71. Conti Caterina, I              54 GS Podisti Pontirolo Nuov  2:25.00,7  (1097)  MezzaD/125.     8,729

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.