(10) Mezza-Mara Seniori III

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - (10) Mezza-Mara Seniori III

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assoluto         km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Valli Rocco                    39 I-Clusone (BG)             1:22.38,1  (1471)  MezzaU/142.    15,318
    2. Andrealli Remo, I-Cinisello Ba 36 Soc. Atl. Cinisello        1:24.21,0  (1011)  MezzaU/173.    15,007
    3. Ambruschi Giulio, I-Villa di S 37 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:24.41,8  (1876)  MezzaU/181.    14,946
    4. Andorno Umberto, I-Villadossol 35 AS Caddese                 1:28.04,7  (1009)  MezzaU/242.    14,372
    5. Sartori Gianfranco, Locarno    37 VIRTUS Locarno             1:30.13,7  (1364)  MezzaU/290.    14,029
    6. Perego Carlo, I-Merate         37 P.L. Cernuschese           1:30.53,7   (576)  MezzaU/306.    13,926
    7. Bricker Peter                  38 Rümlang                    1:33.38,4  (1060)  MezzaU/364.    13,518
    8. Kobelt Kuno                    39 Marbach SG                 1:34.20,7   (119)  MezzaU/392.    13,417
    9. Gilli Christian                36 Splügen                    1:35.29,9   (579)  MezzaU/424.    13,255
   10. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campio 39 Pol. Campionese            1:37.08,9  (1080)  MezzaU/456.    13,030
   11. Ferraioli Prisco, I-Carugo CO  38 Amici dello Sport Briosco  1:40.01,1  (1618)  MezzaU/523.    12,656
   12. Guzzon Renzo, I-Lipomo         37 Athletic Team Lario        1:40.22,2   (511)  MezzaU/528.    12,612
   13. Sbaraini Gianbattista          38 I-Lograto                  1:40.54,5  (1365)  MezzaU/536.    12,544
   14. Poretti Giorgio, Lugano        39 SAM Massagno               1:41.41,2  (1763)  MezzaU/545.    12,448
   15. Maggi Edy, Tesserete           35 USC Tesserete              1:42.01,6  (1251)  MezzaU/552.    12,407
   16. Tuffanelli Enrico              39 I-Milano                   1:43.56,7   (553)  MezzaU/583.    12,178
   17. Kienast Martin, A-Feldkirch    36 LSV Feldkirch              1:44.48,7  (1211)  MezzaU/600.    12,077
   18. Zerbinati Paolo, I-Milano      39 Road Runners Club M        1:45.11,4  (1619)  MezzaU/604.    12,034
   19. Costantini Maurizio, I-Bergamo 37 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:48.08,9  (1874)  MezzaU/628.    11,705
   20. Argentieri Antonio, Ascona     35 GS Giuriati Milano         1:48.12,6  (1018)  MezzaU/631.    11,698
   21. Marino Antonio                 35 I-Domodossola              1:48.38,9  (1852)  MezzaU/636.    11,651
   22. Zgraggen Klemens               37 Altdorf UR                 1:49.42,3   (547)  MezzaU/645.    11,538
   23. Albasini Pietro                38 Gorduno                    1:51.05,7  (1007)  MezzaU/653.    11,394
   24. Rufer Martin                   29 Bern                       1:52.56,2  (1345)  MezzaU/660.    11,208
   25. Bacci Donatello Giovanni, I    37 Atl. Milano                1:58.17,3  (1741)  MezzaU/687.    10,701
   26. Hohl Bruno, Orpund             38 Cross Club Nidau           2:02.20,3  (1196)  MezzaU/695.    10,347
   27. Ponti Franco, Lugano           37 SAM Massagno               2:05.42,8  (1314)  MezzaU/702.    10,069
   28. Lietta Silvestro, I-Mergozzo ( 27 Verbania                   2:06.03,6   (557)  MezzaU/704.    10,041
   29. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                     2:06.30,0  (1669)  MezzaU/705.    10,006
   30. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona    35 GAB Bellinzona             2:14.02,1  (1076)  MezzaU/715.     9,444
   31. Meister Moritz                 33 Orselina                   2:22.31,3  (1785)  MezzaU/718.     8,882
   32. Thüler Erwin, Brügg BE         34 Cros Club Nidau            2:46.37,4   (588)  MezzaU/721.     7,597
   33. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco    28 Vis Nova                   2:59.11,1   (587)  MezzaU/722.     7,064

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.