(7) Mezza-Mara Uomini

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - (7) Mezza-Mara Uomini

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assoluto         km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Merli Lorenzo, I-Carate Brianz 69 GS Daini                   1:07.55,1  (1505)  MezzaU/1.      18,638
    2. Ottone Gabriele, I-Bregnano/CO 66 Atl. Rovellasca            1:08.00,9  (1483)  MezzaU/2.      18,611
    3. Schöpfer Martin, Farnern       70 STB Bern                   1:08.14,1  (1469)  MezzaU/3.      18,551
    4. Bottura Orazio, I-Monza        70 Forti e Liberi Monza       1:09.30,6  (1058)  MezzaU/4.      18,211
    5. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino     71 VIRTUS (Tri Team Ticino)   1:10.16,2  (1203)  MezzaU/5.      18,014
    6. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia    72 SAM Massagno               1:10.34,3  (1354)  MezzaU/7.      17,937
    7. Volpone Ivan, I-Valstrona Forn 74 GS Bognanco                1:10.42,3   (539)  MezzaU/8.      17,903
    8. Spielmann Stefan, Aeschi b. Sp 66 ALL Blacks                 1:10.58,6  (1689)  MezzaU/9.      17,835
    9. Marclay Blaise, Orsières       67 CABV Martigny              1:11.27,0  (1691)  MezzaU/10.     17,717
   10. Bonelli Giovanni, I-Lurate Cac 64 Athl. Team Lario           1:11.35,1  (1480)  MezzaU/11.     17,683
   11. Ceruti Angelo                  60 San Donato                 1:11.35,8  (1498)  MezzaU/12.     17,680
   12. Wimmer Rolf, D-Wangen          76 VFL Waiblingen             1:11.38,2  (1745)  MezzaU/13.     17,670
   13. Fäh Marco, Kaltbrunn           73 LG Benken                  1:11.43,9  (1129)  MezzaU/14.     17,647
   14. Galbignani Augusto             72 I-Brebbia (VA)             1:11.49,9  (1450)  MezzaU/15.     17,622
   15. Di Centa Fabio, I-Domodossola  64 AS Caddese                 1:12.08,4  (1476)  MezzaU/17.     17,547
   16. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)    72 Runners Valbossa           1:12.11,9  (1822)  MezzaU/18.     17,533
   17. Barozzi Livio, I-Miazzina NO   64 Amatori Verbania           1:12.27,1   (542)  MezzaU/19.     17,472
   18. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona      66 Lugano                     1:12.35,5  (1607)  MezzaU/20.     17,438
   19. Giudes Federico                68 I-Tirano                   1:12.39,3  (1534)  MezzaU/21.     17,423
   20. Orlando Franco, I-Cameri (NO)  61 Atletica Bellinzago        1:12.49,5   (537)  MezzaU/23.     17,382
   21. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona      74 VIRTUS Locarno             1:13.12,1  (1083)  MezzaU/24.     17,293
   22. Caretti Claudio, I-Antoliva pe 71 CO-VER Euroteam            1:13.18,7  (1077)  MezzaU/25.     17,267
   23. Testorelli Alain, Intragna     71 SAM Massagno               1:13.43,6  (1392)  MezzaU/27.     17,169
   24. Puschnig André                 68 Basel                      1:13.46,4  (1542)  MezzaU/28.     17,159
   25. Tüsel Fritz, Fürstenaubruck    67 TV Tenna                   1:13.56,5   (546)  MezzaU/30.     17,119
   26. Bachmann Ivo, Goldingen        75 SC Diemberg                1:13.57,0   (532)  MezzaU/31.     17,118
   27. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero     67 SPL Locarnese              1:14.00,0  (1807)  MezzaU/33.     17,106
   28. Triulzi Fabrizio, I-Chiavenna  75 GP val Chiavenna           1:14.03,0  (1813)  MezzaU/34.     17,094
   29. Jehle Matthäus, D-Fronhofen    61 LG Welfen                  1:14.26,4  (1665)  MezzaU/35.     17,005
   30. Luongo Antonio                 69 I-Tirano                   1:14.31,3  (1538)  MezzaU/36.     16,986
   31. Macellaro Donato, I-Stresa VB  68 AS Caddese                 1:14.47,9  (1477)  MezzaU/39.     16,923
   32. Leiser Reto, Boniswil          75 Diadora-Luongo             1:15.02,1  (1235)  MezzaU/40.     16,870
   33. Chiarello Maurizio             71 I                          1:15.11,1  (1086)  MezzaU/41.     16,836
   34. Good Reto, Mels                67 TV Mels                    1:15.26,6  (1535)  MezzaU/43.     16,779
   35. Dentella Bruno, I-Bergamo      64 C.U.S. Bergamo             1:15.42,7  (1486)  MezzaU/44.     16,719
   36. Frigeri Michele                69 Breganzona                 1:15.49,4  (1147)  MezzaU/45.     16,695
   37. Arici Tiziano, I-Borgomanero ( 62 GS Castellania             1:15.53,6  (1502)  MezzaU/46.     16,679
   38. Schläfli Michele, Zofingen     73 TRI Club Zofingen          1:15.56,4  (1692)  MezzaU/47.     16,669
   39. Filippini Fabrizio, I-Carate B 65 G.S. Daini                 1:16.13,8  (1135)  MezzaU/48.     16,606
   40. Eicher Christian, Ricken SG    73 LG Benken                  1:16.19,3  (1127)  MezzaU/52.     16,586
   41. Roncoli Luca, I-Ranzanico      64 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:16.21,7  (1850)  MezzaU/54.     16,577
   42. Fasana Tiziano, I-Cernobbio/CO 60 Atletica Como              1:16.23,1  (1861)  MezzaU/55.     16,572
   43. Galimberti Marco, I            74 G.S. Daini                 1:16.25,0  (1153)  MezzaU/56.     16,565
   44. Bernardini Claudio, I-Baceno   73 GS Bognanco                1:16.34,2  (1504)  MezzaU/57.     16,532
   45. Loser Roman, Uznach            76 LG Benken                  1:16.34,8  (1836)  MezzaU/58.     16,530
   46. Limonta Walter, I-Bergamo      62 C.U.S. Bergamo             1:16.40,3  (1487)  MezzaU/59.     16,510
   47. Browne David, Vilters          64 TV Mels                    1:16.42,0  (1061)  MezzaU/60.     16,504
   48. Pogutter Wolfgang, D-Oberteuri 70 TRI Lindenberg             1:16.49,7  (1686)  MezzaU/61.     16,476
   49. Bogni Patrizio, I-Gallarate    60 Arc Busto Arsizio          1:17.01,6  (1050)  MezzaU/62.     16,434
   50. Fiumanò Ercole                 65 I-Gravellona Toce          1:17.10,3   (558)  MezzaU/63.     16,403
   51. Morandi Gianni, I-Gravellona T 69 GS Gravellona              1:17.11,4   (559)  MezzaU/64.     16,399
   52. Pozzi Andrea, I-Gerenzano (VA) 72 Pro Patria Milano          1:17.18,7  (1316)  MezzaU/67.     16,373
   53. Pronzini Stefano, Lumino       65 SP Camignolo               1:17.21,2  (1697)  MezzaU/68.     16,364
   54. Schmid Sandro                  78 Laax GR                    1:17.31,4   (567)  MezzaU/70.     16,329
   55. Good Ignaz, Mädris-Vermol      61 TV Mels                    1:17.37,0  (1760)  MezzaU/71.     16,309
   56. Rottoli Mirko, I-Presezzo/Berg 67 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:17.39,1   (581)  MezzaU/72.     16,302
   57. Gorla Roberto, I-Canegrate (MI 69 ARC Busto Arsizio          1:17.40,6  (1171)  MezzaU/73.     16,296
   58. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Ornavass 67 GS Gravellona VCO          1:17.42,0  (1900)  MezzaU/74.     16,291
   59. Carù Adriano, I-Cardano al cam 62 Amatori Atletica Casorate  1:17.48,4  (1081)  MezzaU/75.     16,269
   60. Battaglia Stefano, I           63 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:18.00,1  (1029)  MezzaU/77.     16,228
   61. Vergine Luigi, Viganello       67 Sportleader-Squinzano (LE  1:18.02,5  (1405)  MezzaU/78.     16,220
   62. Cristelotti Adolf              69 St. Moritz                 1:18.10,6  (1103)  MezzaU/79.     16,192
   63. Ganna Marco, I-Vignone         ?? GS Gravellona              1:18.11,8   (502)  MezzaU/80.     16,188
   64. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca         60 US Mairengo                1:18.24,7  (1048)  MezzaU/81.     16,144
   65. Schweigler Eric                61 D-Vörstetten               1:18.41,3  (1791)  MezzaU/84.     16,087
   66. Nagel Wolfgang, Verscio        61 SPL                        1:18.42,5  (1757)  MezzaU/85.     16,083
   67. Sola Tiziano, I-Verbania       62 GS Gravellona              1:19.04,1  (1658)  MezzaU/88.     16,009
   68. Acquistapace Walter, I-Cosio V 72 GS Valgerola               1:19.21,7   (520)  MezzaU/92.     15,950
   69. Flückiger Christian            72 Travers                    1:19.22,2  (1139)  MezzaU/93.     15,949
   70. Bühlmann Dany, Wikon           72 Tri Club Zofingen          1:19.27,6  (1065)  MezzaU/95.     15,931
   71. Gasparotti Mauro, I-Vignone    65 USC Marathon VB            1:19.30,3   (566)  MezzaU/97.     15,922
   72. Martinoli Remo, I-Villa di Chi 62 Gruppo podistico vaccaiav  1:19.32,6  (1811)  MezzaU/98.     15,914
   73. Dall'Acqua Silvio              64 St. Gallen                 1:19.36,2  (1764)  MezzaU/99.     15,902
   74. Beer Wilfried, D-Schlier-Fenke 61 LG Welfen                  1:19.57,9  (1672)  MezzaU/101.    15,830
   75. Hänsler Bernhard, D-Ravensburg 67 SV Deucheler               1:20.16,2  (1514)  MezzaU/105.    15,770
   76. Pedrotti Gianmario             66 I-Tirano                   1:20.17,4  (1540)  MezzaU/106.    15,766
   77. Gussoni Roberto, I-Bareggio    71 Atl. Cornaredo             1:20.21,8  (1722)  MezzaU/107.    15,751
   78. Trachsel Heinz, Gümmenen       68 LG Frauenkappelen          1:20.36,5  (1398)  MezzaU/110.    15,704
   79. Savoldi Claudio, I-Fenegrò     66 PGS Running                1:20.39,9  (1871)  MezzaU/111.    15,693
   80. Messer Markus, Flims Dorf      63 SC Flims                   1:20.44,6  (1814)  MezzaU/112.    15,677
   81. Schuler Walter                 68 Attinghausen               1:20.48,3  (1829)  MezzaU/113.    15,665
   82. Appelt Michael, D-Wangen       76 SV Deuchelried             1:20.55,2  (1513)  MezzaU/114.    15,643
   83. Maggioni Massimo               71 Locarno                    1:20.56,3  (1254)  MezzaU/115.    15,640
   84. Schubert Stefan, D-Wangen      66 SV Deuchelried             1:21.02,0  (1516)  MezzaU/116.    15,621
   85. Pancotti Stefano, I-Milano     62 Atl. Ambrosiana            1:21.02,9  (1294)  MezzaU/117.    15,618
   86. Bock Michael, D-Glottertal     65 USC Freiburg               1:21.07,7  (1754)  MezzaU/119.    15,603
   87. Demeo Sergio, I-Ardenno        62 Omatorio Ardenno           1:21.15,4   (591)  MezzaU/121.    15,578
   88. Preti Enzo, I-Invorio (NO)     73 Runners Team Omegna        1:21.25,0  (1317)  MezzaU/122.    15,548
   89. Pacher Horst, A-Bregenz        61 LSG Vorarlberg             1:21.26,2   (334)  MezzaU/124.    15,544
   90. Schmid Beat, Frauenkappelen    74 TV Frauenkappelen          1:21.39,3  (1733)  MezzaU/126.    15,502
   91. Scotoce Gerardo, Vilters       61 TV Mels                    1:21.52,7  (1758)  MezzaU/130.    15,460
   92. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu   70 MTG Wangen                 1:22.09,9  (1747)  MezzaU/134.    15,406
   93. Frey Matthias, D-Denzlingen    67 USC Freiburg               1:22.13,4  (1752)  MezzaU/135.    15,395
   94. Gisler Urs, Schattdorf         67 SC Urnerboden              1:22.14,5  (1827)  MezzaU/136.    15,392
   95. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg    63 LG Welfen                  1:22.15,1  (1506)  MezzaU/137.    15,390
   96. Kefferer Michael, D-Hüfingen   66 LG Baar                    1:22.18,6  (1708)  MezzaU/139.    15,379
   97. Locatelli Giacomo, I-Ciserano  74 Atl. Ciserano              1:22.27,4  (1240)  MezzaU/140.    15,352
   98. Achermann Walter, Sisikon      60 SSC Sisikon                1:22.29,2   (514)  MezzaU/141.    15,346
   99. Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona     73 Tri-Team-Ticino            1:22.45,9  (1808)  MezzaU/143.    15,294
  100. Manfredi Fabio, I-Arese        78 Ondaverdetrialthlon        1:23.20,7   (589)  MezzaU/149.    15,188
  101. Romeo Giuseppe, I-Lecco        63 Atl. Amatori Lecco         1:23.21,2  (1481)  MezzaU/150.    15,186
  102. Rittler Ulrich, D-Weingarten   60 LG Welfen                  1:23.21,8  (1507)  MezzaU/151.    15,185
  103. Scandella Bruno, I-Clusone     65 Ca Olimpia CM Val Seriana  1:23.22,7  (1488)  MezzaU/152.    15,182
  104. Pastore Pietro, I-Milano       62 Atl. Ambrosiana            1:23.28,2  (1297)  MezzaU/154.    15,165
  105. Isella Roberto, I-Bareggio     71 Atl. Cornaredo             1:23.30,9  (1720)  MezzaU/155.    15,157
  106. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo       70 SPC Camignolo              1:23.41,4  (1422)  MezzaU/158.    15,125
  107. Thalmann Udo, D-Markdorf       62 TSV Fischbach              1:23.43,5  (1394)  MezzaU/160.    15,119
  108. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen    65 LC Turilum                 1:23.45,6  (1824)  MezzaU/161.    15,113
  109. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo     65 US Mairengo                1:23.57,9  (1653)  MezzaU/163.    15,076
  110. Mora Marco, I-Verbania         71 Amatori Verbania           1:24.01,4  (1879)  MezzaU/164.    15,065
  111. Nucifora Salvatore, Ascona     65 Podistica Cannobio         1:24.03,6  (1285)  MezzaU/165.    15,059
  112. Mohilla Maximilian J.          64 A-Rankweil                 1:24.08,8  (1024)  MezzaU/167.    15,043
  113. Andriolo Tiziano               66 I-Comerio (VA)             1:24.19,0  (1014)  MezzaU/171.    15,013
  114. Boscarino Girolamo, I-Verbania 62 Amatori Verbania           1:24.20,4  (1057)  MezzaU/172.    15,009
  115. Ghisletta Stefano              69 Lodrino                    1:24.26,8  (1159)  MezzaU/175.    14,990
  116. Cornelli Giorgio               67 I-Casciago (VA)            1:24.28,2  (1099)  MezzaU/176.    14,986
  117. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Davesco-Soragno            1:24.30,8  (1158)  MezzaU/177.    14,978
  118. Schuler Roland                 69 Altdorf UR                 1:24.31,8  (1828)  MezzaU/178.    14,975
  119. Bolongaro Giovanni             69 I-Rima S. Giovanni         1:24.33,1  (1838)  MezzaU/179.    14,971
  120. Wolfensberger Thomi, Zürich    64 LLCA                       1:24.35,6   (528)  MezzaU/180.    14,964
  121. Zarwasch Roland, A-Dornbirn    63 WSV Zumtobel               1:24.42,9  (1526)  MezzaU/182.    14,942
  122. Fitze Patrick                  69 Vezia                      1:24.51,4  (1860)  MezzaU/183.    14,917
  123. Franchina G. Battista, Maggia  65 SPL                        1:24.58,2  (1859)  MezzaU/184.    14,897
  124. Rappo Vincent                  72 Le Locle                   1:25.00,7  (1324)  MezzaU/185.    14,890
  125. Kovacs Béla, Minusio           64 VIRTUS Locarno             1:25.16,8  (1568)  MezzaU/186.    14,843
  126. Wilz Gerold                    66 Bülach                     1:25.20,3  (1417)  MezzaU/187.    14,833
  127. Lungo Angelo                   67 Lugano                     1:25.24,3  (1537)  MezzaU/188.    14,822
  128. Zurmühle Roberto               61 Bellinzona                 1:25.31,7  (1433)  MezzaU/192.    14,800
  129. Cabassi Gianfranco             66 I-Tirano (SO)              1:25.35,3  (1527)  MezzaU/193.    14,790
  130. Fuller Andrew                  73 Zürich                     1:25.47,3  (1664)  MezzaU/196.    14,755
  131. Gareth Williams                72 Zürich                     1:25.48,4  (1663)  MezzaU/197.    14,752
  132. Novelli Marco, I-Piaggio-Valma 74 G.A. Fiamme Gialle         1:25.49,3  (1284)  MezzaU/198.    14,750
  133. Meyer Nikos, Benglen           73 LC Turicum                 1:26.04,0  (1825)  MezzaU/204.    14,708
  134. Halter Markus                  67 Berneck                    1:26.09,7  (1181)  MezzaU/206.    14,691
  135. Kuster Hannes, Diepoldsau      65 Mila Rheintal              1:26.19,9  (1228)  MezzaU/208.    14,662
  136. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino      66 Verbano Nuoto Triathlon L  1:26.22,6  (1519)  MezzaU/211.    14,655
  137. Sacchetto Flavio, I-Varallo Po 68 GS Gravellona VCO          1:26.23,3   (583)  MezzaU/212.    14,653
  138. Binetti Marco, I-Concesio (BS) 72 Atl. Lumezzane Frabosk     1:26.23,9  (1046)  MezzaU/213.    14,651
  139. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach      66 USC Freiburg               1:26.27,4  (1002)  MezzaU/216.    14,641
  140. Rechtsteiner Stefan            62 D-Lindau                   1:26.28,7   (594)  MezzaU/217.    14,638
  141. Caretti Roberto, I-Intra-Verba 65 Marathon Verbania          1:26.34,5  (1078)  MezzaU/218.    14,621
  142. Carniselli Christian, I-Milano 71 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:26.35,5  (1079)  MezzaU/219.    14,618
  143. Guzevic Armando, A-Hard, Vorar 63 LSG Voralberg              1:26.48,2  (1765)  MezzaU/222.    14,583
  144. Pittet Thierry                 66 Gordevio                   1:26.52,0  (1311)  MezzaU/223.    14,572
  145. Zianni Raffaele, I             60 GS AVIS Gambolo'           1:26.54,7  (1427)  MezzaU/224.    14,565
  146. Moser Harald, D-Bankholzen     68 LG Hegau-Bodensee          1:26.58,9  (1276)  MezzaU/226.    14,553
  147. Leidi Gianpiero                63 I-Stresa                   1:27.39,0  (1837)  MezzaU/233.    14,442
  148. Bieri Paolo, Minusio           74 Soc. Canottieri Locarno    1:27.40,4  (1044)  MezzaU/234.    14,438
  149. Henggeler Daniel               72 Rothenburg                 1:27.45,2  (1192)  MezzaU/236.    14,425
  150. Ackermann Kurt, Mels           60 TV Mels                    1:27.46,0  (1759)  MezzaU/237.    14,423
  151. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv 67 USC Marathon Verbania      1:28.02,0   (535)  MezzaU/240.    14,379
  152. Martinella Daniele, I-Oggebbio 70 VSC Marathon Verbania      1:28.03,0   (536)  MezzaU/241.    14,376
  153. Thaler Matthias, D-Aulendorf   66 Schussental Yetis          1:28.31,8  (1511)  MezzaU/246.    14,298
  154. Calderone Calogero, I-Garbagna 63 Friesian Team              1:28.34,7  (1500)  MezzaU/248.    14,291
  155. Schaugg Willi, D-Langenargen   63 TV Kressbronn              1:28.38,5  (1518)  MezzaU/250.    14,280
  156. Russo Giuseppe, I-Ciserano (BG 60 Atl. Ciserano              1:28.49,2  (1348)  MezzaU/256.    14,252
  157. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero ( 69 Cannero Sportiva           1:28.50,3  (1178)  MezzaU/257.    14,249
  158. Bernhauser Siegfried, A-Dornbi 71 WSV Zumtobel               1:29.05,7  (1524)  MezzaU/260.    14,208
  159. Balestra Giorgio, I-Cesate MI  61 Friesaian Team Mi 477      1:29.07,9  (1501)  MezzaU/261.    14,202
  160. Pittaluga Fabio, Arogno        65 Guardie di Confine         1:29.13,7  (1310)  MezzaU/263.    14,186
  161. Schiller Peter Jun., Affoltern 67 Hochwacht Zug              1:29.15,0  (1710)  MezzaU/264.    14,183
  162. Marconcini Franco, I-Bergamo   64 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:29.19,6  (1854)  MezzaU/267.    14,171
  163. Zappella Marzio                68 Cinuos-chel                1:29.22,7  (1424)  MezzaU/268.    14,163
  164. Albergati Nicola               68 Sementina                  1:29.27,2  (1008)  MezzaU/269.    14,151
  165. Mäder Anton, Fribourg          70 CA Belfaux                 1:29.34,1  (1248)  MezzaU/272.    14,133
  166. Permle Fabio, I-Varallo Pombia 69 GS Gravellono VCO          1:29.40,8   (584)  MezzaU/275.    14,115
  167. Cantaluppi Marco, I-Fenegrò/CO 77 PGS Running                1:29.43,4  (1867)  MezzaU/277.    14,108
  168. Spinelli Guido, Taverne        68 SAM Massagno               1:29.46,5  (1848)  MezzaU/279.    14,100
  169. Dellea Daniele, Solduno        71 Soc. Canottieri Locarno    1:29.47,5  (1115)  MezzaU/280.    14,097
  170. Cedrola Francesco, I-Cesate (M 61 Friesian Team              1:29.48,5  (1445)  MezzaU/281.    14,095
  171. Oriani Marco, I-Canergrate (MI 72 Podistica Amici del Rocco  1:29.54,1  (1289)  MezzaU/284.    14,080
  172. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano     60 Propatria Pierrel Milano   1:30.01,6  (1509)  MezzaU/286.    14,061
  173. Zinniker Stefan, Strengelbach  66 TRI club Zofingen          1:30.05,8  (1690)  MezzaU/287.    14,050
  174. Iraci Pietro, I-Motta Visconti 60 Rho Triathlon              1:30.08,3  (1846)  MezzaU/288.    14,043
  175. König Christian                72 Gordola                    1:30.20,2  (1220)  MezzaU/292.    14,012
  176. Giannini Filippo, I-Bareggio   61 Sis atletica 86            1:30.21,4  (1723)  MezzaU/293.    14,009
  177. Pianta Mauro                   66 I-Tirano                   1:30.22,6  (1541)  MezzaU/294.    14,006
  178. Torriani Luca                  79 Lugano                     1:30.23,9  (1396)  MezzaU/295.    14,003
  179. De Lorenzo Luca, I-Morbegno    61 CSI Morbegno               1:30.39,1  (1496)  MezzaU/300.    13,964
  180. Gesualdo Edoardo, Morbio Infer 61 SVAM                       1:30.42,9    (82)  MezzaU/301.    13,954
  181. Roulet Jean Rémy               60 Genève                     1:30.45,1  (1464)  MezzaU/302.    13,948
  182. Mandrini Angelo, I-Frassinello 65 Alex Team                  1:30.49,9  (1801)  MezzaU/304.    13,936
  183. Belperio Nazzareno, Faido-Polm 61 US Mairengo                1:30.55,7  (1033)  MezzaU/307.    13,921
  184. Koch Stephan, Melide           69 SAP                        1:31.06,3  (1216)  MezzaU/309.    13,894
  185. von Niederhäusern Luka, Oberbo 74 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:31.07,6  (1410)  MezzaU/310.    13,891
  186. Tadini Luca                    69 I-Galliate                 1:31.15,7  (1389)  MezzaU/313.    13,870
  187. Ardizzone Emilio, I-Bergamo    71 C.U.S. Bergamo             1:31.17,0  (1484)  MezzaU/314.    13,867
  188. Zanolari Reto                  63 Bellinzona                 1:31.36,4  (1423)  MezzaU/319.    13,818
  189. Lötscher Daniel                64 Paspels                    1:31.43,3   (517)  MezzaU/320.    13,801
  190. Porlanco José                  65 Bülach                     1:31.50,4  (1315)  MezzaU/322.    13,783
  191. Cassano Michele                67 I-Cannobio                 1:31.53,4   (501)  MezzaU/323.    13,776
  192. Cogliati Andrea, I-Verbania    62 Amatori Verbania           1:31.57,9  (1821)  MezzaU/324.    13,764
  193. Schuler Bernhard               67 Seedorf UR                 1:32.00,8  (1830)  MezzaU/325.    13,757
  194. Zipfel Peter                   61 D-Freiburg Kappel          1:32.10,1  (1775)  MezzaU/328.    13,734
  195. Furlini Lorenzo                64 I-Verbania Pallanza        1:32.12,1  (1841)  MezzaU/330.    13,729
  196. Robadey Valerio                73 Caslano                    1:32.16,2  (1333)  MezzaU/331.    13,719
  197. Bozzetti Paolo, I-Candoglia di 62 GS Gravellona VCO          1:32.23,9  (1818)  MezzaU/333.    13,700
  198. Redaelli Marco, I-Monza (MI)   63 Forti e Liberi Monza       1:32.27,1  (1325)  MezzaU/335.    13,692
  199. Balestra Mattia, Bellinzona    73 SAB Bellinzona             1:32.29,3  (1025)  MezzaU/336.    13,686
  200. Landtwing Andreas              60 Oetwil am See              1:32.37,2  (1231)  MezzaU/338.    13,667
  201. Rusterholz Martin              70 Zufikon                    1:32.38,3  (1351)  MezzaU/339.    13,664
  202. Harb Peter, Allenwinden        66 UWA Tri Club               1:32.39,3  (1185)  MezzaU/340.    13,662
  203. Winkler Jörg                   68 D-Sigmaringen              1:32.39,4  (1418)  MezzaU/341.    13,662
  204. Pernstich Ruedi, Widnau        66 Mila Rheintal              1:32.43,7  (1712)  MezzaU/344.    13,651
  205. Martignoli Roberto             67 Lodrino                    1:32.44,9  (1259)  MezzaU/346.    13,648
  206. König Peter                    73 Oberbottigen               1:32.49,6  (1221)  MezzaU/350.    13,637
  207. Rütten Frank                   71 D-Lörrach                  1:32.52,1  (1352)  MezzaU/351.    13,630
  208. Ramoni Luca, I-Arizzano        76 GS Gravellona              1:33.17,1  (1323)  MezzaU/360.    13,570
  209. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino    64 Verbano Nuoto Triathlon L  1:33.35,2  (1520)  MezzaU/362.    13,526
  210. Motichiari Giuseppe            61 I-Machirolo                1:33.41,8   (578)  MezzaU/366.    13,510
  211. Nutt Robert                    60 Chur                       1:33.48,7  (1882)  MezzaU/373.    13,493
  212. Fries Luc                      60 I-Milano                   1:33.52,0  (1817)  MezzaU/375.    13,485
  213. Russo Pantaleone, I-Cittiglio  60 Soc. Atl. Verbano          1:33.55,0  (1350)  MezzaU/378.    13,478
  214. Sabato Oliviero, I-Cinisello B 61 Propatria - Milano         1:34.01,4   (510)  MezzaU/381.    13,463
  215. Kleiner Karl-Wilhelm           67 D-Sigmaringen              1:34.02,6  (1214)  MezzaU/383.    13,460
  216. Tanadini Stefano, Losone       79 San Giorgio                1:34.04,4  (1771)  MezzaU/384.    13,456
  217. Sanna Daniele, Claro           65 Vis Nova                   1:34.11,1  (1467)  MezzaU/387.    13,440
  218. Vaucher Denis, Genève          61 UGS Athlétisme             1:34.12,6  (1404)  MezzaU/388.    13,436
  219. Schallner Tone, A-Bregenz      63 ULC Brudenz                1:34.21,6  (1767)  MezzaU/393.    13,415
  220. Bellucco Ezio, I               61 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:34.24,4  (1032)  MezzaU/396.    13,408
  221. Adam Kai, D-Gernsbach          76 TV Gernsbach               1:34.28,1  (1003)  MezzaU/398.    13,400
  222. Furlan Ivan, Brissago          77 TDM                        1:34.29,3  (1449)  MezzaU/399.    13,397
  223. Oliva Giorgio                  74 I-Verbania                 1:34.36,7   (524)  MezzaU/400.    13,379
  224. Griggio Cristiano, I-Agra      72 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:34.38,0  (1173)  MezzaU/401.    13,376
  225. Hassa Mark                     75 D-Sigmaringen              1:34.40,2  (1711)  MezzaU/402.    13,371
  226. Vicario Marco                  67 I-Azzate (VA)              1:34.42,8   (216)  MezzaU/405.    13,365
  227. Mencacci Giovanni, Pregassona  66 SSR Gaggio                 1:34.43,8  (1267)  MezzaU/406.    13,363
  228. Gäumann Walter, Riedbach-Bern  68 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:34.45,3  (1154)  MezzaU/407.    13,359
  228. Mazzucchelli Michele           71 Gentilino                  1:34.45,3  (1263)  MezzaU/407.    13,359
  230. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castigl 62 Athletic Team Lario        1:34.48,0  (1144)  MezzaU/409.    13,353
  231. Moebius Marco                  61 Gordola                    1:34.50,6  (1272)  MezzaU/411.    13,347
  232. Böhler Maurice                 77 D-Steinen                  1:34.57,5  (1051)  MezzaU/413.    13,330
  233. Lucini Andrea, I-Bareggio      73 Ondaverde Triathlon Corbe  1:35.05,2  (1724)  MezzaU/416.    13,312
  234. Schmid Christian               67 Hägglingen                 1:35.11,8  (1367)  MezzaU/418.    13,297
  235. Donofrio Giuseppe              61 Locarno                    1:35.23,6  (1645)  MezzaU/421.    13,270
  236. Weber Robin                    63 D-Sigmaringen              1:35.29,3  (1415)  MezzaU/423.    13,256
  237. Steiner Jürg                   64 Tegna                      1:35.31,3  (1383)  MezzaU/425.    13,252
  238. Costa Enrico, I                79 GS AVIS Gambolo'           1:35.33,3  (1101)  MezzaU/428.    13,247
  239. Mergozzi Cristiano             79 I-Verbania                 1:35.35,2  (1840)  MezzaU/430.    13,243
  240. Gambetta Gualtiero             60 I-Morbegno                 1:35.43,8   (503)  MezzaU/432.    13,223
  241. Thomas Joachin                 65 D-Berlin                   1:35.57,7  (1661)  MezzaU/433.    13,191
  242. Roesti Gregor, Aarau           75 Skywalkers                 1:36.00,4  (1336)  MezzaU/434.    13,185
  243. Grabher Dietmar, A-Dornbirn    60 WSV Zumtobel               1:36.07,5  (1525)  MezzaU/436.    13,169
  244. Gäumann Werner                 70 Bern                       1:36.12,5  (1155)  MezzaU/437.    13,157
  245. Beltrami Michel                67 Minusio                    1:36.25,8  (1656)  MezzaU/438.    13,127
  246. Unger Thorsten, D-Stetten      68 Tria Sigmaringen           1:36.28,2  (1517)  MezzaU/440.    13,122
  247. Muster Philippe, Aarau         74 Skywalkers                 1:36.38,1  (1279)  MezzaU/444.    13,099
  248. Zueger Reto                    69 Bellinzona                 1:36.47,7  (1671)  MezzaU/449.    13,077
  249. Raffanini Fiorenzo, I-Verbania 64 Castellania                1:36.49,6  (1321)  MezzaU/451.    13,073
  250. Santamaria Claudio             60 Cugnasco                   1:37.13,1  (1359)  MezzaU/457.    13,021
  251. Zanin Luigino, I-Cossatoq      62 Cedas Lancia               1:37.20,1   (564)  MezzaU/460.    13,005
  252. Boillot Joakim                 71 Le Vaud                    1:37.23,1  (1440)  MezzaU/463.    12,998
  253. Rau Armin                      70 D-Ravensburg               1:37.35,9  (1734)  MezzaU/469.    12,970
  254. Di Mitri Sandro                79 Rothenburg                 1:37.53,5  (1117)  MezzaU/474.    12,931
  255. Mondin Fabio                   68 Monte Carasso              1:37.55,3  (1713)  MezzaU/475.    12,927
  256. Coniglio Roberto               67 I-Gironico                 1:38.05,7   (556)  MezzaU/477.    12,904
  257. Bruch Achim, D-Wangen/Primiswe 68 Voralberger Milch          1:38.18,3  (1523)  MezzaU/479.    12,877
  258. Culetta Rosario, I             62 GS AVIS Gambolo'           1:38.20,5  (1104)  MezzaU/480.    12,872
  259. Annaloro Vincenzo, Mendrisio   72 Vigor Ligornetto           1:38.33,9  (1016)  MezzaU/484.    12,843
  260. Naboni Marco                   64 I-Clivio (VA)              1:38.36,9   (154)  MezzaU/485.    12,836
  261. Traversa Simone                73 I-Lentate sul Seveso       1:38.49,6  (1545)  MezzaU/490.    12,809
  262. Vanerio Giorgio, I-Venegono In 68 Atletica Rovella SCA       1:39.02,8  (1792)  MezzaU/493.    12,780
  263. Stanga Pietro, Losone          67 San Lorenzo                1:39.05,1  (1773)  MezzaU/494.    12,775
  264. Scaccabarozzi Flavio           67 I-Lentate sul Seveso       1:39.08,0  (1544)  MezzaU/495.    12,769
  265. Passerini Salvatore, I-Morbegn 60 CSI Morbegno               1:39.10,8  (1497)  MezzaU/497.    12,763
  266. Benazzo Roberto, I-Cosio Valte 60 CSI Morbegno               1:39.12,4  (1495)  MezzaU/499.    12,760
  267. Di Tondo Marco                 61 I-Como                     1:39.18,0  (1120)  MezzaU/503.    12,748
  268. Carbone Savino, I-Verbania     63 Amatori Verbania           1:39.34,3  (1884)  MezzaU/507.    12,713
  269. Hirt Christian                 60 Rümlang                    1:39.36,1  (1194)  MezzaU/509.    12,709
  270. Vella Bianchettino Nicola, I-L 79 PGS Running                1:39.38,1  (1862)  MezzaU/511.    12,705
  271. Cattaneo Roberto, I-Cesate (MI 63 Friesian Team              1:39.38,8  (1444)  MezzaU/512.    12,703
  272. Giorgetti Fabio, Vernate       67 SAP Purasca                1:39.51,9  (1168)  MezzaU/518.    12,675
  273. Santoni Guido, I-Vertemate     64 PGS Running                1:39.59,0  (1870)  MezzaU/521.    12,660
  274. De Mey Eric, Purasca           65 SAP                        1:40.02,7  (1110)  MezzaU/524.    12,653
  275. Delfatti Angelo Maurizio, I-Ol 61 USO Oltrona                1:40.10,9   (518)  MezzaU/527.    12,635
  276. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferi 64 SFG Morbio                 1:40.42,0  (1434)  MezzaU/530.    12,570
  277. De Monte Denis                 63 I-Ghirla Valganna (VA)     1:40.53,4  (1648)  MezzaU/535.    12,547
  278. Verga Eugenio, I-Cadorago      61 Tommy Sport                1:41.12,6  (1868)  MezzaU/537.    12,507
  279. Föhn Markus, Steinen           60 Läuferteam Steinen         1:41.16,5  (1894)  MezzaU/539.    12,499
  280. Eisele Dieter                  ?? D-Aulendorf                1:41.37,9  (1532)  MezzaU/543.    12,455
  281. Caldelari Giorgio, Sorengo     72 Sorengo                    1:41.38,9   (538)  MezzaU/544.    12,453
  282. Infanti Silvano, Frauenkappele 60 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:41.44,3  (1737)  MezzaU/546.    12,442
  283. Belotti Antonio                74 Medoscio                   1:41.54,0   (560)  MezzaU/550.    12,422
  284. Boschetti Tiziano              67 Rivera                     1:42.35,2  (1788)  MezzaU/560.    12,339
  285. Dendena Angelo, I              67 GS Podisti Pontirolo Nuov  1:42.42,4  (1116)  MezzaU/564.    12,325
  286. Orsetti Paolo, I-Salussola     72 Ceoas Lancia               1:42.54,6   (561)  MezzaU/567.    12,300
  287. Mella Luca, Tenero             61 SAG Gordola                1:42.57,6  (1815)  MezzaU/569.    12,294
  288. Caretti Mario                  60 I-Verbania Unchio          1:42.58,3  (1443)  MezzaU/570.    12,293
  289. Giardiello Antonio             63 Schaffhausen               1:43.01,2  (1165)  MezzaU/572.    12,287
  290. Vetter Mike                    67 Zürich                     1:43.05,4  (1707)  MezzaU/573.    12,279
  291. Mitra Giorgio, I-Lomazzo       65 PGS Running                1:43.08,6  (1869)  MezzaU/574.    12,273
  292. Fondacaro Fabio                71 I-Domodossola              1:43.21,6  (1794)  MezzaU/575.    12,247
  293. Introzzi Sergio                65 I-Como                     1:43.26,2   (554)  MezzaU/577.    12,238
  294. Pinto Gianpaolo, I-Luino       66 Verbano Nuoto Triathlon L  1:44.07,4  (1522)  MezzaU/584.    12,157
  295. Maslowschi Alessandro, I-Seson 74 Verbano Nuoto Triathlon L  1:44.08,6  (1521)  MezzaU/585.    12,155
  296. Merio Roberto                  66 I-Como                     1:44.09,9   (552)  MezzaU/586.    12,152
  297. Casazza Massimo, I-Salussola   72 Cedas Lancia Verrone       1:44.22,9   (568)  MezzaU/588.    12,127
  298. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                 1:44.32,9   (526)  MezzaU/590.    12,108
  299. Berti Walter                   65 Cugnasco                   1:44.33,9   (529)  MezzaU/591.    12,106
  300. Baschera Roman                 68 Volketswil                 1:44.35,7  (1028)  MezzaU/593.    12,102
  301. Brunetto Loredama, I-Verbania  61 USA Ascona                 1:44.42,0   (570)  MezzaU/597.    12,090
  302. Faverio Marco                  63 I-Como                     1:44.47,9  (1130)  MezzaU/599.    12,079
  303. Thomas Niklaus                 61 Dättwil                    1:45.44,5  (1395)  MezzaU/606.    11,971
  304. Setti Marco, I                 61 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:46.40,4  (1372)  MezzaU/613.    11,866
  305. Beretta Mauro                  65 I-Verbania A.              1:47.12,9  (1035)  MezzaU/620.    11,806
  306. Maggi Stefano, Tesserete       65 USC Tesserete              1:47.35,9  (1252)  MezzaU/623.    11,764
  307. Pagani Giusva, Caslano         73 SAP                        1:47.49,6  (1230)  MezzaU/625.    11,739
  308. Masoni Stefano, I-Crusinallo ( 68 Castellania                1:48.33,4  (1261)  MezzaU/634.    11,661
  309. Mayländer Bernd                71 Ascona                     1:48.45,4   (563)  MezzaU/637.    11,639
  310. Zajic Peter                    74 Minusio                    1:49.06,7  (1699)  MezzaU/641.    11,601
  311. Guedel Anton, Oberbottigen     65 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:51.09,6  (1739)  MezzaU/654.    11,387
  312. Rota Roberto, I                64 GS Podisti Pontirolo Nuov  1:52.42,1  (1344)  MezzaU/658.    11,232
  313. Pifferofabrizio                66 Minusio                    1:53.25,3  (1655)  MezzaU/664.    11,160
  314. Kaufmann Andreas, Lugano       70 Circolo Velico di Lugano   1:53.37,0  (1209)  MezzaU/665.    11,141
  315. Fadino Simone, I-Verbania      77 GS Gravellona              1:53.39,2  (1657)  MezzaU/666.    11,138
  316. Laganà Domenico                63 I-Malnate fraz. S.Salvato  1:53.40,5  (1229)  MezzaU/667.    11,135
  317. Frattini Simone, Basel         70 GP Bellinzago              1:56.13,7  (1795)  MezzaU/678.    10,891
  318. Bovio Nicola, I-Bellinzago Nov 70 GP Bellinzagi              1:56.17,0  (1804)  MezzaU/679.    10,886
  319. Cirrincione                    73 Malters                    1:56.28,0  (1090)  MezzaU/680.    10,869
  320. Nicolet Jacques                68 Locarno                    1:56.39,8  (1282)  MezzaU/683.    10,850
  321. Rizzi Umberto, I-Saltrio VA    62 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:59.35,5  (1493)  MezzaU/691.    10,585
  322. Ferrari Adriano, I-Basiglio    61 Atl. Milano                2:01.26,3  (1133)  MezzaU/692.    10,424
  323. Prioletti Salvaore, I-Milano   62 Atl. Milano                2:01.28,3  (1319)  MezzaU/693.    10,421
  324. Carabellese Vincenzo, I-Porto  65 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    2:04.38,7  (1490)  MezzaU/698.    10,155
  325. Lo Russo Vito                  61 S. Antonino                2:05.06,1   (516)  MezzaU/699.    10,118
  326. Ginevro Oliviero, Montagnola   66 Bellinzona                 2:05.07,2   (515)  MezzaU/700.    10,117
  327. Dürr-Bellino Christoph         60 Lüchingen                  2:09.48,0    (63)  MezzaU/712.     9,752
  328. Schneider Patrik               76 Weggis                     2:22.05,4  (1701)  MezzaU/717.     8,909

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.