(6) Maratona Donne Seniori

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - (6) Maratona Donne Seniori

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assoluto         km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schnünger Regula, Einsiedeln   62 LC Meilen                  2:59.25,6   (422)  MaraD/2.       14,109
    2. Cagliani Paola, I-Milano       61 GP La Michetta             3:07.20,8    (45)  MaraD/4.       13,513
    3. Alder Ursula, Wald ZH          05 LC Meilen                  3:07.55,2   (310)  MaraD/5.       13,472
    4. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese      57 Valposchiavo               3:08.34,6   (178)  MaraD/6.       13,425
    5. Zuber Helen, Engelburg         61 LATV Uzwil                 3:12.49,4   (246)  MaraD/7.       13,129
    6. Gauer-Keller Doris, D-Gundelfi 54 Gundelfinger TS            3:25.25,8   (318)  MaraD/10.      12,323
    7. Martin Angela, D-Wehingen      48 SF Tuttlingen              3:31.19,6   (370)  MaraD/13.      11,980
    8. Alvarez Rosina, Walenstadt     55 LT Walenstadt              3:35.03,6    (13)  MaraD/14.      11,772
    9. Zihlmann Patrizia, Basel       59 LSVB-DUV                   3:35.54,6   (348)  MaraD/15.      11,725
   10. Hüsler-Schwab Barbara, Kastani 53 LV Horw                    3:37.49,1   (104)  MaraD/16.      11,622
   11. Dietrich Brigitte, Blonay      58 Footing Club Losanne       3:55.14,0   (353)  MaraD/18.      10,762
   12. Rosinska Janina, PL-Pabianise  36 AZS Mkslodz                3:58.04,6   (368)  MaraD/19.      10,633
   13. Beuchat Angelika, Eglisau      57 Ski und Sportclub Eglisau  4:01.01,7    (28)  MaraD/20.      10,503
   14. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                      4:01.59,4   (206)  MaraD/21.      10,462
   15. Rübensaal Ruth                 51 Zufikon                    4:01.59,9   (184)  MaraD/22.      10,461
   16. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensbur 51 LG Welfen                  4:03.32,9   (340)  MaraD/23.      10,395
   17. Ebneter Rita, Rüthi SG         55 STV Rüthi                  4:04.28,0    (65)  MaraD/24.      10,356
   18. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi SG      63 TV Rüthi                   4:08.03,2   (112)  MaraD/25.      10,206
   19. Spiller Evi, Thusis            40 LG Bonaduz                 4:08.10,3   (404)  MaraD/26.      10,201
   20. Weiersmüller Jacqueline        63 Kilchberg ZH               4:08.11,2   (222)  MaraD/27.      10,200
   21. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach      55 LC UBS                     4:09.58,3   (179)  MaraD/28.      10,127
   22. Geeler Christina, Goldach      59 Finishers Winterthur       4:26.17,7    (80)  MaraD/30.       9,507
   23. Alder Jrene                    52 Dietikon                   4:27.34,6    (12)  MaraD/31.       9,461
   24. Müller-Egli D.                 61 Obernau                    4:30.32,8   (153)  MaraD/32.       9,357

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.