(3) Maratona Seniori II

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - (3) Maratona Seniori II

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assoluto         km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen      48 STV Oftringen              2:53.31,0   (338)  MaraU/48.      14,590
    2. Zanoni René, Widen             47 LG Egelsee                 2:58.21,9   (242)  MaraU/67.      14,193
    3. Platzek Alexander, D-Ravensbur 45 LG Welfen                  2:58.41,8   (342)  MaraU/69.      14,167
    4. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno 46 SAM Massagno               2:59.12,2    (91)  MaraU/71.      14,127
    5. Capezzoli Renato, Vezia        43 SAM Massagno               3:09.17,4    (48)  MaraU/114.     13,374
    6. Fesli Segit, Pratteln          49 LSVB                       3:11.14,6   (352)  MaraU/126.     13,238
    7. Baumann Claus, D-Bergatreute   47 LG Welfen                  3:11.27,5   (344)  MaraU/127.     13,223
    8. Martin Walter, D-Wehingen      41 TSF Tuttlingen             3:14.37,4   (369)  MaraU/138.     13,008
    9. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       3:16.44,2   (170)  MaraU/146.     12,868
   10. Eichholzer Hans                45 Brütten                    3:19.09,1    (67)  MaraU/159.     12,712
   11. Röösli Anton                   45 Buochs                     3:22.08,2   (182)  MaraU/169.     12,524
   12. Hofer Werner, Obergösgen       49 LG Niederamt               3:22.50,4    (99)  MaraU/172.     12,481
   13. Locatelli Edgardo              45 I-Asso                     3:23.05,4   (376)  MaraU/173.     12,465
   14. Cajacob Benedikt, Landquart    44 ESV Chur                   3:24.54,7    (46)  MaraU/183.     12,355
   15. Ressmann Franz                 47 A-Bregenz                  3:30.49,0   (181)  MaraU/204.     12,009
   16. Porzio Mauro, I-San Salvatore  46 Alex Team                  3:31.15,5   (367)  MaraU/205.     11,983
   17. Bazzurri Sergio, Sorengo       44 SAM Massagno               3:32.08,3    (23)  MaraU/207.     11,934
   18. Weber Detlef                   46 Bonaduz                    3:33.25,0   (220)  MaraU/213.     11,862
   19. Hassa Wolfang                  47 D-Scheer                   3:33.33,4   (333)  MaraU/214.     11,854
   20. Planchamp Olivier              42 Collombey                  3:36.17,8   (171)  MaraU/220.     11,704
   21. Huser Josef, Dübendorf         46 LSV Kloten                 3:38.21,6   (314)  MaraU/225.     11,594
   22. Reiterer Sebastian             47 Rheinau                    3:41.54,9   (360)  MaraU/235.     11,408
   23. Elsener Charly, Langnau a/A    43 SSC Langnau                3:46.43,0    (69)  MaraU/244.     11,166
   24. Bord Alain                     47 Lausanne                   3:55.23,8    (35)  MaraU/259.     10,755
   25. Fritz Jacques, Versoix         44 Stade Genève               4:00.32,9    (73)  MaraU/265.     10,524
   26. Horny Jan                      49 D-Tuttlingen               4:01.51,8   (308)  MaraU/269.     10,467
   27. Mathys Peter                   44 Dietikon                   4:02.44,9   (146)  MaraU/270.     10,429
   28. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach        41 SLVS                       4:04.21,0   (243)  MaraU/274.     10,360
   29. Zala Ginancarlo, Ascona        41 SPL                        4:09.32,2   (240)  MaraU/277.     10,145
   30. Nilsson Magnus, FL-Schaan      44 AAW Liechtenstein          4:16.21,0   (155)  MaraU/285.      9,875
   31. Gottschalk Ulrich              41 D-Markneukirken            4:16.33,5    (85)  MaraU/286.      9,867
   32. Stifel Peter, Steinhausen      47 Integra sport              4:16.40,5   (415)  MaraU/287.      9,863
   33. Steiner Fredy                  48 Mettmenstetten             4:29.14,1   (205)  MaraU/293.      9,403

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.