(2) Maratona Seniori I

XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - (2) Maratona Seniori I

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assoluto         km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ottoni Vittorio, I-Persichello 57 Atl. Arvedi Cremona        2:33.52,4   (161)  MaraU/2.       16,453
    2. Schnyder Hans, Erlinsbach      51 LG Jura                    2:34.06,2   (424)  MaraU/3.       16,428
    3. Gennari Claudio, Biasca        58 VIRTUS Locarno             2:36.21,9    (81)  MaraU/8.       16,190
    4. Del Grosso Gianpietro, I-Villa 57 Valchiavenna Schel Gas     2:42.21,9   (383)  MaraU/18.      15,592
    5. Di Loreto Pierfrancesco, I-Mil 56 G.P. La Michetta           2:43.19,4    (60)  MaraU/19.      15,501
    6. Piazza Massimo, I-Pray         58 Amatori Sport              2:43.21,6   (330)  MaraU/20.      15,497
    7. Vogel Bruno, Glarus            59 SSC Langnau                2:43.39,8     (6)  MaraU/21.      15,468
    8. Küng Paul                      56 Glarus                     2:44.28,2   (390)  MaraU/22.      15,393
    9. Santicristiani Francesco, I    58 GS AVIS Gambolo'           2:46.22,6   (187)  MaraU/28.      15,216
   10. Müller Eberhard, D-Köngen      56 LG Filder                  2:46.53,1   (335)  MaraU/30.      15,170
   11. Bernabò Romano, I-Casciago     57 Atl. Varese                2:47.09,8   (294)  MaraU/31.      15,145
   12. Bösch Toni, Davos Platz        53 Track Club Davos           2:47.29,8    (36)  MaraU/34.      15,114
   13. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)   56 Atl. Verbano               2:47.53,9    (16)  MaraU/35.      15,078
   14. Leimbacher Markus              57 Villigen                   2:49.44,8   (132)  MaraU/40.      14,914
   15. Platon Didier, Gempen          56 SLV Basel                  2:51.40,8   (172)  MaraU/45.      14,746
   16. Rombach Urban, D-Horgenzell    53 MTU-BSG Friedrichshafen    2:54.40,6   (351)  MaraU/49.      14,493
   17. Keller Wolfgang, D-Gundelfinge 52 Gundelfinger TS            2:55.39,6   (317)  MaraU/53.      14,412
   18. Burkart Stefan                 50 Stansstad                  2:55.44,8    (44)  MaraU/54.      14,405
   19. Ballasavina Achille, I-Verbani 58 Amatori Verbania           2:57.07,4   (394)  MaraU/60.      14,293
   20. Verhovez Carmelo, I-Torino     52 GS Bodyblues               2:57.26,5   (293)  MaraU/61.      14,267
   21. Gianola Claudio                53 I-Premana (LE)             2:58.45,0   (259)  MaraU/70.      14,163
   22. Husistein Josef                53 Immensee                   3:01.42,8   (102)  MaraU/79.      13,932
   23. Raineri Giovanni, I-Cameri (NO 58 GS-A Castellania           3:02.22,5   (387)  MaraU/80.      13,881
   24. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg      59 LGKE                       3:02.28,6   (185)  MaraU/81.      13,874
   25. Ravelli Felice, I-Morosolo     53 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    3:02.57,9   (296)  MaraU/82.      13,837
   26. Raselli Moreno, Poschiavo      59 Sportiva Palü Poschiavo    3:04.12,2   (177)  MaraU/85.      13,744
   27. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                  3:04.47,5   (176)  MaraU/86.      13,700
   28. Tschudi Rolf, Zeiningen        58 LSV Basel                  3:04.52,3   (355)  MaraU/87.      13,694
   29. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Heiligkreuz (Mels)         3:04.58,9   (209)  MaraU/89.      13,686
   30. Huser Peter                    54 Baar                       3:05.03,6   (101)  MaraU/91.      13,680
   31. Werner Gnos                    52 Kloten                     3:05.43,7   (226)  MaraU/95.      13,631
   32. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo      ?? Ultramarathon              3:05.59,0   (148)  MaraU/97.      13,612
   33. Werner Karl-Heinz              50 D-Herrischried             3:06.02,6   (227)  MaraU/98.      13,608
   34. Wenger René, Thalwil           56 Tri Club Zürich            3:06.13,4   (224)  MaraU/100.     13,594
   35. Pinna Salvatore, I-Verbania Pa 50 Amatori Verbania           3:06.17,4   (167)  MaraU/101.     13,590
   36. Lüthi Jean-Michel, Berolle     56 Le Pied du Jura            3:07.27,5   (140)  MaraU/105.     13,505
   37. Bergonzi Riccardo, I-Milano    55 Sara Sport Atl. Cornaredo  3:07.40,1   (300)  MaraU/106.     13,490
   38. Kathan Norbert, A-Dornbirn     58 SAEKO Power Team           3:08.37,7   (114)  MaraU/108.     13,421
   39. Scheps Alfio                   52 Capolago                   3:08.51,6   (190)  MaraU/109.     13,405
   40. Perren Rolf                    57 Altdorf UR                 3:09.02,3   (166)  MaraU/110.     13,392
   41. Brand Roland                   59 Thörishaus                 3:09.43,9    (37)  MaraU/116.     13,343
   42. Magnoni Fabrizio               52 I-Saltrio                  3:10.55,4   (391)  MaraU/124.     13,260
   43. Russo Walter, I-Bergamo        53 Amatori Lazzaretto BG      3:11.11,5   (374)  MaraU/125.     13,241
   44. Seiler Hans, Zürich            50 STV Schlieren              3:12.33,8   (199)  MaraU/130.     13,147
   45. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach        52 LC UBS                     3:12.52,4   (180)  MaraU/131.     13,126
   46. Schlatter Hansruedi, Ueberstor 56 STB Bern                   3:13.52,5   (191)  MaraU/136.     13,058
   47. Eisenmann Axel, D-Hausen i.W.  53 TV Hausen i.W.             3:15.07,0    (68)  MaraU/140.     12,975
   48. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese  57 USC Capriaschese           3:15.40,5    (22)  MaraU/141.     12,938
   49. Croli Carlo                    54 I-Malnate                  3:15.44,0   (401)  MaraU/142.     12,934
   50. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich        59 SBV Veloatelier            3:16.15,4   (356)  MaraU/144.     12,899
   51. Seto Marco, I-Borgosesia       59 Cedas Lancia               3:17.22,2   (395)  MaraU/147.     12,827
   52. Lasser Christian               59 A-Tschagguns               3:17.26,7   (313)  MaraU/148.     12,822
   53. Marti Christian, Zürich        52 RT Hönggerberg             3:17.47,8   (322)  MaraU/149.     12,799
   54. Rihm Thomas                    57 Küsnacht ZH                3:18.06,6   (357)  MaraU/152.     12,779
   55. Duss Erwin, Vitznau            55 Tri Team Zugerland         3:18.16,6    (64)  MaraU/153.     12,768
   56. Hüsler Cäsar, Kastanienbaum    50 LV Horw                    3:18.54,0   (103)  MaraU/156.     12,728
   57. Betschart Edi                  52 Bürglen UR                 3:19.03,1   (381)  MaraU/158.     12,718
   58. Rusca Cornelio, Comano         56 USC Capriaschese           3:19.16,0   (186)  MaraU/161.     12,705
   59. Brenner Peter                  56 Siebnen                    3:20.18,2    (38)  MaraU/164.     12,639
   60. Tassetti Roberto, I-Sorisole B 53 Amatori Lazzaretto         3:21.08,2   (419)  MaraU/167.     12,586
   61. Ferrario Carlo, I-Valbrembo (B 55 Polizia Aquila d'oro       3:22.28,8    (71)  MaraU/171.     12,503
   62. Fumagazzi Sergio               54 I-Ponte Lambro             3:23.06,8   (377)  MaraU/174.     12,464
   63. Winkler Walter                 51 Pratteln                   3:23.11,3   (237)  MaraU/175.     12,459
   64. Baldocchi Aldo, I-Milano       57 Soc. Canottieri Milano     3:23.33,4   (301)  MaraU/177.     12,437
   65. Hardegger Stephan              50 Hinterkappelen             3:24.03,3    (93)  MaraU/180.     12,406
   66. Hefti Rolf                     57 Pfäffikon SZ               3:25.09,2    (94)  MaraU/184.     12,340
   67. Bürgisser Urs                  54 Stallikon                  3:25.21,1    (43)  MaraU/185.     12,328
   68. Schmalz Rolf, Uerikon          58 LC Meilen                  3:26.40,3   (192)  MaraU/189.     12,249
   69. Hermann Günter, D-Zellertal    51 LTC Mutterstadt            3:27.01,0    (96)  MaraU/192.     12,229
   70. Graziani Wladimiro             51 I-Como                     3:27.06,8   (302)  MaraU/193.     12,223
   71. Kallen Werner, D-Gundelfingen  57 Gundelfingen TS            3:27.08,1   (359)  MaraU/194.     12,222
   72. Pellizzardi Massimo, I-Moglia  58 Corricammina Ferrara       3:27.16,6   (295)  MaraU/195.     12,214
   73. Gerig Paul, Attinghausen       53 MR Bürglen                 3:28.57,2   (380)  MaraU/197.     12,116
   74. Eckerle Dieter, D-Steinen      58 Triteam Hochrhein          3:29.23,0   (354)  MaraU/198.     12,091
   75. Diday Jacques                  53 Winterthur                 3:30.04,9    (61)  MaraU/203.     12,051
   76. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciseran 58 Atl. Ciserano              3:31.49,7   (247)  MaraU/206.     11,951
   77. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich      51 UBS                        3:32.51,0   (358)  MaraU/209.     11,894
   78. Voegeli Andreas                54 Zollikofen                 3:33.00,8   (325)  MaraU/210.     11,885
   79. Schmid Peter, Oberönz          56 PSO-BB                     3:33.08,8   (193)  MaraU/211.     11,877
   80. Winkler Bernhard               55 Lufingen                   3:33.16,5   (236)  MaraU/212.     11,870
   81. Schollenberger Karl- Heinz, D- 50 TSV Köngen                 3:33.34,8   (345)  MaraU/215.     11,853
   82. Castagnetti Danilo, I-Aglietti 57 Stronese Splendor Co       3:34.06,4   (412)  MaraU/216.     11,824
   83. Brugo Fiorenzo, I-Novara       56 Amatori Master Novara      3:34.44,9   (292)  MaraU/217.     11,789
   84. Klauembesch Johann             59 Territet-Veytaux           3:34.48,2   (118)  MaraU/218.     11,786
   85. Weigand Oliver                 57 D-Hinterzarten             3:36.42,3   (223)  MaraU/222.     11,682
   86. Gregor Peter                   54 Winterthur                 3:38.09,7   (319)  MaraU/224.     11,604
   87. Heer Martin                    50 Winterthur                 3:39.57,3   (388)  MaraU/230.     11,510
   88. Steinhauer Reinhard, Wallisell 53 Dübendorf                  3:42.58,0   (361)  MaraU/237.     11,354
   89. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG 52 Atl. Ciserano              3:47.52,8    (62)  MaraU/246.     11,109
   90. Blaser Beat                    53 Herzogenbuchsee            3:48.41,4    (33)  MaraU/247.     11,070
   91. Köppel Paul, Hinteregg         55 LC ZKB                     3:48.53,9   (122)  MaraU/248.     11,060
   92. Winiger Beat Xaver             54 Samstagern                 3:50.46,0   (234)  MaraU/252.     10,970
   93. Landtwing Martin               57 Dietlikon                  3:51.20,4   (127)  MaraU/253.     10,943
   94. Ackermann Franz, Mels          55 SC Graue Hörner            3:52.52,9    (11)  MaraU/255.     10,871
   95. Heini Manfred                  57 Bern                       3:53.01,6    (95)  MaraU/256.     10,864
   96. Bongartz Bernhard, D-Villingen 54 FC Unterkirchnach          3:55.09,2   (329)  MaraU/258.     10,766
   97. Winiger-Koch Othmar            54 Emmen                      3:56.38,4   (235)  MaraU/261.     10,698
   98. Parietti Duilio, Losone        58 ARL                        3:57.54,0   (163)  MaraU/263.     10,641
   99. Miglietti Romano, I-Brescia    57 Fila Equipe                4:03.15,9   (150)  MaraU/272.     10,407
  100. Vanoggi Marco, I-Erba          57 Atletica Segrino           4:03.44,0   (375)  MaraU/273.     10,387
  101. Gubernati Oscar, I-Vigliano Bi 51 Atl. Lessona Ottica        4:05.39,4   (411)  MaraU/275.     10,305
  102. Kogens Michael                 50 Männedorf                  4:09.41,5   (121)  MaraU/278.     10,139
  103. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg     56 LG Welfen                  4:11.23,1   (341)  MaraU/279.     10,071
  104. Baldi Alberto                  50 I-Fino Mornasco (CO)       4:12.03,5    (20)  MaraU/280.     10,044
  105. Panno Alfonso, I-Canelli (AST) 56 Brancaleone                4:12.07,3   (162)  MaraU/281.     10,041
  106. Witting Michael                57 D-Tuttlingen               4:12.14,1   (307)  MaraU/282.     10,037
  107. Schneider Georg                50 D-Weggis                   4:14.59,8   (326)  MaraU/284.      9,928

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.