XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "V"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           30. Valenti Tommaso, I-Vittuone (M 63 Am. Atl. Sara Sport        2:51.37,1   (214)  MaraU/44.      14,751
10           1. Valli Rocco                    39 I-Clusone (BG)             1:22.38,1  (1471)  MezzaU/142.    15,318
8           40. Valmadre Giancarlo, St. Moritz 50 LT St. Moritz              1:22.50,4  (1402)  MezzaU/145.    15,281
9           10. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione   47 Podistica Claro            1:28.21,7  (1403)  MezzaU/244.    14,326
7          262. Vanerio Giorgio, I-Venegono In 68 Atletica Rovella SCA       1:39.02,8  (1792)  MezzaU/493.    12,780
2          100. Vanoggi Marco, I-Erba          57 Atletica Segrino           4:03.44,0   (375)  MaraU/273.     10,387
8          100. Vanotti Bruno, I-Bergamo       57 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:31.31,2  (1890)  MezzaU/318.    13,831
8          138. Vanza Fabiano                  58 Giubiasco                  1:35.32,5  (1654)  MezzaU/426.    13,249
7          218. Vaucher Denis, Genève          61 UGS Athlétisme             1:34.12,6  (1404)  MezzaU/388.    13,436
7           99. Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona     73 Tri-Team-Ticino            1:22.45,9  (1808)  MezzaU/143.    15,294
7          270. Vella Bianchettino Nicola, I-L 79 PGS Running                1:39.38,1  (1862)  MezzaU/511.    12,705
13          23. Velti Ornella, Mairengo        64 US Mairengo                1:43.42,1  (1652)  MezzaD/51.     12,206
4            1. Venturini Giampietro, I-Casora 39 ATL. Casorate              3:10.24,7   (398)  MaraU/122.     13,295
12          52. Venturini Susanna, I-Candelo   65 CEDAS Lancia Verdone       2:01.29,5   (569)  MezzaD/115.    10,419
7          278. Verga Eugenio, I-Cadorago      61 Tommy Sport                1:41.12,6  (1868)  MezzaU/537.    12,507
7           61. Vergine Luigi, Viganello       67 Sportleader-Squinzano (LE  1:18.02,5  (1405)  MezzaU/78.     16,220
2           20. Verhovez Carmelo, I-Torino     52 GS Bodyblues               2:57.26,5   (293)  MaraU/61.      14,267
8            3. Verona Aurelio                 57 I-Bianzone (SO)            1:12.48,3  (1593)  MezzaU/22.     17,387
8           43. Verulento Salvatore, I-Canegra 53 ARC Busto Arsizio          1:23.24,3  (1406)  MezzaU/153.    15,177
4            2. Vetsch Christian               34 Abtwil SG                  3:13.44,0   (215)  MaraU/134.     13,067
7          290. Vetter Mike                    67 Zürich                     1:43.05,4  (1707)  MezzaU/573.    12,279
8          119. Vetti Ottavio                  51 St. Moritz                 1:33.45,2  (1407)  MezzaU/368.    13,502
7          226. Vicario Marco                  67 I-Azzate (VA)              1:34.42,8   (216)  MezzaU/405.    13,365
8          145. Villa Marcello                 56 I-Sesto San Giovanni       1:36.49,4  (1594)  MezzaU/450.    13,074
9          113. Vismara Italo                  40 I-Germignaga (VA)          2:05.14,4  (1408)  MezzaU/701.    10,107
12          16. Vitali Silvia, I-Clusone       76 La Torre                   1:33.15,1  (1853)  MezzaD/28.     13,574
2           78. Voegeli Andreas                54 Zollikofen                 3:33.00,8   (325)  MaraU/210.     11,885
2            7. Vogel Bruno, Glarus            59 SSC Langnau                2:43.39,8     (6)  MaraU/21.      15,468
8           35. Volken August                  50 Visp                       1:21.53,8  (1878)  MezzaU/131.    15,457
4            5. Vollmar Eduard                 35 Binningen                  4:01.13,1   (217)  MaraU/268.     10,495
8          179. Volonté Eugenio                54 I-Luino                    1:42.14,9  (1409)  MezzaU/556.    12,380
13          41. Volonté Rita, I-Fenegrò/CO     60 PGS Running                1:53.44,3  (1865)  MezzaD/84.     11,129
7            7. Volpone Ivan, I-Valstrona Forn 74 GS Bognanco                1:10.42,3   (539)  MezzaU/8.      17,903
8          182. von Aesch Franz                53 Davos Platz                1:42.39,0   (593)  MezzaU/561.    12,332
12          45. von Arx Patricia, Egerkingen   71 LSG Olten                  1:54.21,9  (1472)  MezzaD/86.     11,068
1           95. von Arx Theo, Hägendorf        64 TV Egerkingen              3:20.43,8   (371)  MaraU/166.     12,612
7          185. von Niederhäusern Luka, Oberbo 74 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:31.07,6  (1410)  MezzaU/310.    13,891
8          160. Voumard Pierre                 51 Muralto                    1:39.17,0  (1778)  MezzaU/502.    12,750



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.