XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "S"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          214. Sabato Oliviero, I-Cinisello B 61 Propatria - Milano         1:34.01,4   (510)  MezzaU/381.    13,463
7          137. Sacchetto Flavio, I-Varallo Po 68 GS Gravellona VCO          1:26.23,3   (583)  MezzaU/212.    14,653
8           73. Sacher Christian, Altdorf UR   56 Altdorf                    1:27.38,4  (1896)  MezzaU/232.    14,444
13           8. Sadocco Patrizia, I-Cesate (MI 58 Friesian Team              1:29.50,0  (1465)  MezzaD/20.     14,091
8          230. Sala Dante, Camorino           56 RC Bellinzona              2:06.31,6  (1466)  MezzaU/706.    10,004
9           24. Sala Mario, I-Caloziocorte     42 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru  1:32.04,5  (1613)  MezzaU/327.    13,748
7            6. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia    72 SAM Massagno               1:10.34,3  (1354)  MezzaU/7.      17,937
1            1. Salvi Floriano, I              73 Recastello radici Group G  2:30.36,5   (277)  MaraU/1.       16,809
8          225. Sandal Ali                     54 Minusio                    1:57.20,6  (1357)  MezzaU/685.    10,787
7          217. Sanna Daniele, Claro           65 Vis Nova                   1:34.11,1  (1467)  MezzaU/387.    13,440
11           4. Sansilicio Nico, I-Monza       80 Forti e Liberi Monza       1:37.43,9  (1358)  MezzaU/471.    12,952
7          250. Santamaria Claudio             60 Cugnasco                   1:37.13,1  (1359)  MezzaU/457.    13,021
8            2. Santherr Ulrich, D-Stafflangen 59 SV Birkenhard              1:11.58,6  (1360)  MezzaU/16.     17,587
2            9. Santicristiani Francesco, I    58 GS AVIS Gambolo'           2:46.22,6   (187)  MaraU/28.      15,216
9           66. Santini Giampiero, I-Varese    41 G.P. Castronno             1:40.04,8  (1362)  MezzaU/525.    12,648
7          273. Santoni Guido, I-Vertemate     64 PGS Running                1:39.59,0  (1870)  MezzaU/521.    12,660
8          191. Santoro Felice                 55 Locarno                    1:44.52,9  (1363)  MezzaU/601.    12,069
9           26. Sarcinelli Luigi               47 I-Domodossola              1:32.41,7  (1856)  MezzaU/342.    13,656
10           5. Sartori Gianfranco, Locarno    37 VIRTUS Locarno             1:30.13,7  (1364)  MezzaU/290.    14,029
8           63. Sartori Vito, I-Morosolo (VA)  52 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:26.17,8  (1560)  MezzaU/207.    14,668
7           79. Savoldi Claudio, I-Fenegrò     66 PGS Running                1:20.39,9  (1871)  MezzaU/111.    15,693
9           19. Savoretti Giovanni, I-Cesate ( 49 Friesian Team              1:30.12,4  (1468)  MezzaU/289.    14,033
1            8. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                     2:38.18,6   (413)  MaraU/11.      15,992
10          13. Sbaraini Gianbattista          38 I-Lograto                  1:40.54,5  (1365)  MezzaU/536.    12,544
7          264. Scaccabarozzi Flavio           67 I-Lentate sul Seveso       1:39.08,0  (1544)  MezzaU/495.    12,769
13          43. Scamozzi Patrizia              59 I-Chiuro (SO)              1:55.23,5  (1641)  MezzaD/89.     10,970
7          103. Scandella Bruno, I-Clusone     65 Ca Olimpia CM Val Seriana  1:23.22,7  (1488)  MezzaU/152.    15,182
9           81. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona     46 Runners Club Bellinzona    1:43.46,7  (1366)  MezzaU/581.    12,197
9           99. Scardua Enzo                   41 S. Antonino                1:50.18,0  (1698)  MezzaU/649.    11,476
7          219. Schallner Tone, A-Bregenz      63 ULC Brudenz                1:34.21,6  (1767)  MezzaU/393.    13,415
7          155. Schaugg Willi, D-Langenargen   63 TV Kressbronn              1:28.38,5  (1518)  MezzaU/250.    14,280
2           39. Scheps Alfio                   52 Capolago                   3:08.51,6   (190)  MaraU/109.     13,405
1          116. Scheuring Tobias               70 Basel                      3:36.50,8   (286)  MaraU/223.     11,675
13          24. Schiehle Heike, D-Baienfurt    61 LG Welfen                  1:43.45,9  (1632)  MezzaD/52.     12,199
7          161. Schiller Peter Jun., Affoltern 67 Hochwacht Zug              1:29.15,0  (1710)  MezzaU/264.    14,183
8           85. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / All 56 SG Schomburg               1:29.18,1  (1753)  MezzaU/266.    14,175
7           38. Schläfli Michele, Zofingen     73 TRI Club Zofingen          1:15.56,4  (1692)  MezzaU/47.     16,669
2           46. Schlatter Hansruedi, Ueberstor 56 STB Bern                   3:13.52,5   (191)  MaraU/136.     13,058
2           68. Schmalz Rolf, Uerikon          58 LC Meilen                  3:26.40,3   (192)  MaraU/189.     12,249
7           90. Schmid Beat, Frauenkappelen    74 TV Frauenkappelen          1:21.39,3  (1733)  MezzaU/126.    15,502
7          234. Schmid Christian               67 Hägglingen                 1:35.11,8  (1367)  MezzaU/418.    13,297
9           22. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:31.08,9  (1368)  MezzaU/311.    13,888
2           79. Schmid Peter, Oberönz          56 PSO-BB                     3:33.08,8   (193)  MaraU/211.     11,877
7           54. Schmid Sandro                  78 Laax GR                    1:17.31,4   (567)  MezzaU/70.     16,329
1          123. Schmied Nicolas                60 Bern                       3:41.50,5   (194)  MaraU/234.     11,412
4            6. Schneider Erwin, Tann          37 SG Dürnten-Tann            4:16.50,0   (195)  MaraU/288.      9,857
2          107. Schneider Georg                50 D-Weggis                   4:14.59,8   (326)  MaraU/284.      9,928
7          328. Schneider Patrik               76 Weggis                     2:22.05,4  (1701)  MezzaU/717.     8,909
6            1. Schnünger Regula, Einsiedeln   62 LC Meilen                  2:59.25,6   (422)  MaraD/2.       14,109
2            2. Schnyder Hans, Erlinsbach      51 LG Jura                    2:34.06,2   (424)  MaraU/3.       16,428
1          107. Schoeler Jens, D-Mutterstadt   61 LTC Mutterstadt            3:26.59,0   (196)  MaraU/191.     12,231
2           81. Schollenberger Karl- Heinz, D- 50 TSV Köngen                 3:33.34,8   (345)  MaraU/215.     11,853
7            3. Schöpfer Martin, Farnern       70 STB Bern                   1:08.14,1  (1469)  MezzaU/3.      18,551
7           84. Schubert Stefan, D-Wangen      66 SV Deuchelried             1:21.02,0  (1516)  MezzaU/116.    15,621
7          193. Schuler Bernhard               67 Seedorf UR                 1:32.00,8  (1830)  MezzaU/325.    13,757
7          118. Schuler Roland                 69 Altdorf UR                 1:24.31,8  (1828)  MezzaU/178.    14,975
7           81. Schuler Walter                 68 Attinghausen               1:20.48,3  (1829)  MezzaU/113.    15,665
7           65. Schweigler Eric                61 D-Vörstetten               1:18.41,3  (1791)  MezzaU/84.     16,087
8          132. Sciani Enrico                  55 I-Chiuro (SO)              1:34.52,3  (1591)  MezzaU/412.    13,343
7           91. Scotoce Gerardo, Vilters       61 TV Mels                    1:21.52,7  (1758)  MezzaU/130.    15,460
8           58. Scuri Marco, I-Ponterania (BG) 58 Marathon Team Martinengo   1:25.50,3   (575)  MezzaU/199.    14,747
1           69. Segmüller-Bont Roland          60 Eichberg                   3:09.14,9   (198)  MaraU/113.     13,377
2           44. Seiler Hans, Zürich            50 STV Schlieren              3:12.33,8   (199)  MaraU/130.     13,147
1          135. Senn Beda                      60 Zürich                     3:52.18,5   (309)  MaraU/254.     10,898
12          10. Serafini Susanna, I-Pesaro     74 Pro Patria                 1:28.58,8   (521)  MezzaD/15.     14,226
12          14. Serhir Rahel                   67 Bern                       1:30.34,1  (1370)  MezzaD/22.     13,977
8          213. Serra Luca, I-Verbania Intra   56 Cover Sport e Sportivi     1:51.29,4  (1371)  MezzaU/656.    11,354
2           51. Seto Marco, I-Borgosesia       59 Cedas Lancia               3:17.22,2   (395)  MaraU/147.     12,827
7          304. Setti Marco, I                 61 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:46.40,4  (1372)  MezzaU/613.    11,866
8           55. Sgaramella Giovanni, I-Zibido  55 Atletica Ambrosiana        1:25.30,2  (1470)  MezzaU/191.    14,805
9           87. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio        49 Atletica Cannobio          1:46.07,3   (544)  MezzaU/609.    11,928
8            1. Sgrò Leandro, I-Capiago Intimi 55 A.S. Canturina             1:10.33,7  (1373)  MezzaU/6.      17,940
5            6. Siegenthaler Silvia            65 Schönenwerd                3:29.05,3   (200)  MaraD/12.      12,108
13          33. Signorotti Susy, Gordola       45 SAG Gordola                1:48.26,4  (1374)  MezzaD/69.     11,673
5            5. Sigrist Monika, Horgen         65 Läufergruppe ZKB           3:28.24,9   (255)  MaraD/11.      12,147
1          146. Silva Nicolás                  67 Lamone-Cadempino           4:30.35,4   (201)  MaraU/294.      9,356
8          106. Simoni Claudio, Gordola        51 SAG Gordola                1:32.43,7  (1787)  MezzaU/344.    13,651
1           63. Simperl Burkhard               73 Luzern                     3:06.28,3   (427)  MaraU/102.     13,576
8          112. Soggia Mauro, I-Verbania       52 GS Gravellona              1:32.57,6  (1375)  MezzaU/356.    13,617
7           67. Sola Tiziano, I-Verbania       62 GS Gravellona              1:19.04,1  (1658)  MezzaU/88.     16,009
8          108. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferio 51 SPL                        1:32.46,8  (1897)  MezzaU/348.    13,643
9           47. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania Intra 45 Amatori Verbania           1:36.57,3  (1376)  MezzaU/454.    13,056
13          18. Soldini Maria, Comano          52 USC Capriaschese           1:41.40,2  (1762)  MezzaD/44.     12,450
12          19. Sommer Sandra                  73 Zofingen                   1:36.55,9  (1377)  MezzaD/34.     13,059
9           72. Spichiger Armin                42 Bassersdorf                1:40.52,3  (1378)  MezzaU/534.    12,549
7            8. Spielmann Stefan, Aeschi b. Sp 66 ALL Blacks                 1:10.58,6  (1689)  MezzaU/9.      17,835
6           19. Spiller Evi, Thusis            40 LG Bonaduz                 4:08.10,3   (404)  MaraD/26.      10,201
7          168. Spinelli Guido, Taverne        68 SAM Massagno               1:29.46,5  (1848)  MezzaU/279.    14,100
1           62. Spinelli Marco                 60 I-Albino (BG)              3:06.08,7   (418)  MaraU/99.      13,600
9           58. Spocci Raffaele                47 Bellinzona                 1:38.48,9  (1379)  MezzaU/489.    12,810
8          149. Stader Karl                    55 D-Bornheim                 1:37.18,2  (1380)  MezzaU/459.    13,009
9           17. Stampanoni Sergio, Sala Capria 49 USC Capriaschese           1:29.42,6  (1382)  MezzaU/276.    14,110
1           88. Stampfli Markus, Montlingen    63 KTV Oberriet               3:18.21,1   (202)  MaraU/154.     12,763
7          263. Stanga Pietro, Losone          67 San Lorenzo                1:39.05,1  (1773)  MezzaU/494.    12,775
1          114. Staremberg Benoît, Avry-sur-Ma 72 ACPM Matran                3:35.48,2   (203)  MaraU/219.     11,731
1           48. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.     60 Tri. Lindenberg            3:00.44,7   (425)  MaraU/73.      14,007
1          137. Staubli René, Kriens           60 Läufferriege Mauritius     3:57.07,8   (410)  MaraU/262.     10,676
9           71. Stefanicki François, Brissago  48 SFG Brissago               1:40.47,9  (1659)  MezzaU/533.    12,558
3           33. Steiner Fredy                  48 Mettmenstetten             4:29.14,1   (205)  MaraU/293.      9,403
7          237. Steiner Jürg                   64 Tegna                      1:35.31,3  (1383)  MezzaU/425.    13,252
1          119. Steinhauer Emanuel             79 Fehraltorf                 3:39.32,0   (362)  MaraU/229.     11,532
2           88. Steinhauer Reinhard, Wallisell 53 Dübendorf                  3:42.58,0   (361)  MaraU/237.     11,354
6           14. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                      4:01.59,4   (206)  MaraD/21.      10,462
9          103. Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo         45 Quadrifoglio               1:51.14,4  (1826)  MezzaU/655.    11,379
1          109. Stettler Remo                  73 Meierskappel               3:29.35,4   (400)  MaraU/199.     12,079
8          164. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate     59 G.S.Tommy Sport            1:39.36,6  (1891)  MezzaU/510.    12,708
8           74. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz      54 MTG Wangen                 1:27.44,6  (1746)  MezzaU/235.    14,427
3           32. Stifel Peter, Steinhausen      47 Integra sport              4:16.40,5   (415)  MaraU/287.      9,863
9            6. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen       48 TV Flein                   1:23.13,3  (1615)  MezzaU/147.    15,210
8          133. Stoeckli Patrick               58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:34.59,8  (1384)  MezzaU/414.    13,325
8          228. Storni Bruno, Gordola          54 SAG Gordola                2:02.50,0  (1809)  MezzaU/696.    10,305
13          14. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:34.18,0  (1687)  MezzaD/30.     13,423
8           41. Stricker René, Rümlang         50 VC Affoltern               1:23.03,7  (1805)  MezzaU/146.    15,240
1           70. Stucki Christoph               63 Zürich                     3:09.29,9   (324)  MaraU/115.     13,360
1           24. Studer Rolf                    70 Wangen b. Olten            2:48.34,3   (406)  MaraU/37.      15,018
13          61. Surber Gerda, Watt             51 TCZ                        1:59.13,1  (1387)  MezzaD/112.    10,618
8          226. Surber Martin                  53 Watt                       1:57.33,1  (1802)  MezzaU/686.    10,768



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.