XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "P"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7           89. Pacher Horst, A-Bregenz        61 LSG Vorarlberg             1:21.26,2   (334)  MezzaU/124.    15,544
12          33. Pacher Sonja                   65 A-Bregenz                  1:44.56,4  (1714)  MezzaD/59.     12,062
13          60. Padeste Eliseabeth, Horgen     38 SSC Langnau                1:59.07,5  (1291)  MezzaD/111.    10,626
9          104. Padeste Rudolf, Horgen         42 SCC Langnau                1:53.16,4  (1292)  MezzaU/662.    11,175
7          307. Pagani Giusva, Caslano         73 SAP                        1:47.49,6  (1230)  MezzaU/625.    11,739
8          158. Pagani Luca, I-Fenegrò/CO      57 PGS Running                1:38.50,4  (1864)  MezzaU/491.    12,807
8          113. Pagnoncelli Luigi, I-Ciserano  55 Atl. Ciserano              1:32.59,0  (1293)  MezzaU/357.    13,614
7          172. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano     60 Propatria Pierrel Milano   1:30.01,6  (1509)  MezzaU/286.    14,061
8           10. Panatti Eugenio, I-Chiavenna   58 GP Vlachi Avenna Schell G  1:16.15,9  (1812)  MezzaU/50.     16,598
7           85. Pancotti Stefano, I-Milano     62 Atl. Ambrosiana            1:21.02,9  (1294)  MezzaU/117.    15,618
1           14. Paninformi Giuseppe, I         64 Atl. Valle Brembana        2:42.17,1   (265)  MaraU/17.      15,600
2          105. Panno Alfonso, I-Canelli (AST) 56 Brancaleone                4:12.07,3   (162)  MaraU/281.     10,041
8          232. Panzeri Alberto, I-Olginate (L 58 Strada Storta - Lecco      2:08.46,3  (1295)  MezzaU/710.     9,830
7          151. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv 67 USC Marathon Verbania      1:28.02,0   (535)  MezzaU/240.    14,379
8          193. Paoloni Stefano                52 I-Ghiffa/Verbania          1:44.55,3  (1844)  MezzaU/603.    12,065
12          44. Pappadia Flora, I-Novara       70 GS Gravellona              1:54.13,3   (522)  MezzaD/85.     11,082
2           98. Parietti Duilio, Losone        58 ARL                        3:57.54,0   (163)  MaraU/263.     10,641
9           34. Pasotti Santo, I-Concesio      46 Atl. Lumezzane             1:34.00,7   (577)  MezzaU/380.    13,465
12          36. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Lurate 67 Athl. Team Lario           1:47.58,6  (1622)  MezzaD/67.     11,723
7          265. Passerini Salvatore, I-Morbegn 60 CSI Morbegno               1:39.10,8  (1497)  MezzaU/497.    12,763
7          104. Pastore Pietro, I-Milano       62 Atl. Ambrosiana            1:23.28,2  (1297)  MezzaU/154.    15,165
1           15. Pecoraro Leonardo, Rivera      68 SP Camignolo               2:44.37,8     (9)  MaraU/23.      15,378
7           27. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero     67 SPL Locarnese              1:14.00,0  (1807)  MezzaU/33.     17,106
8           79. Pedroni Maurizio, Riazzino     52 Cannero Sportiva           1:28.32,8   (534)  MezzaU/247.    14,296
7           76. Pedrotti Gianmario             66 I-Tirano                   1:20.17,4  (1540)  MezzaU/106.    15,766
9           36. Pellegrini Luigi, S. Pietro    44 SA Stabio                  1:34.16,1  (1301)  MezzaU/390.    13,428
2           72. Pellizzardi Massimo, I-Moglia  58 Corricammina Ferrara       3:27.16,6   (295)  MaraU/195.     12,214
8           81. Pels Hans, D-Rheinfelden       58 LCM Rheinfelden            1:28.39,1  (1302)  MezzaU/251.    14,279
1           67. Pennati Roberto, I-Briosco MI  70 Amici dello sport          3:09.06,8   (262)  MaraU/111.     13,387
12          32. Pensini Monica                 68 I-Tirano                   1:44.38,4  (1627)  MezzaD/57.     12,097
10           6. Perego Carlo, I-Merate         37 P.L. Cernuschese           1:30.53,7   (576)  MezzaU/306.    13,926
8          196. Perletti Luciano, I-Ciserano   53 Atl. Ciserano              1:45.59,6  (1303)  MezzaU/608.    11,943
7          166. Permle Fabio, I-Varallo Pombia 69 GS Gravellono VCO          1:29.40,8   (584)  MezzaU/275.    14,115
7          204. Pernstich Ruedi, Widnau        66 Mila Rheintal              1:32.43,7  (1712)  MezzaU/344.    13,651
1           82. Perren Markus                  67 Bürglen UR                 3:14.17,6   (165)  MaraU/137.     13,030
2           40. Perren Rolf                    57 Altdorf UR                 3:09.02,3   (166)  MaraU/110.     13,392
8          207. Petak Kurt                     57 Baar                       1:48.57,9  (1304)  MezzaU/639.    11,617
12           4. Pezzotti Monica, I-Sulzano (BS 71 Atl. Lumezzane Frabosk     1:26.25,7  (1305)  MezzaD/7.      14,646
8          140. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  1:35.42,3  (1667)  MezzaU/431.    13,226
8           75. Pfeiffer Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach 52 LJG - Unterschwarzach      1:27.46,7  (1717)  MezzaU/238.    14,421
7          177. Pianta Mauro                   66 I-Tirano                   1:30.22,6  (1541)  MezzaU/294.    14,006
2            6. Piazza Massimo, I-Pray         58 Amatori Sport              2:43.21,6   (330)  MaraU/20.      15,497
8           12. Piccinin Gianpaolo, St. Moritz 52 LT St. Moritz              1:16.20,6  (1675)  MezzaU/53.     16,581
13           6. Piccinin Verena, St. Moritz    53 LT St. Moritz              1:29.04,1  (1676)  MezzaD/16.     14,212
9          117. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia   40 SAL Lugano                 2:23.31,1  (1306)  MezzaU/719.     8,820
10          33. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco    28 Vis Nova                   2:59.11,1   (587)  MezzaU/722.     7,064
8          224. Pifferini Elio, Ascona         52 Vis Nova                   1:56.46,1  (1649)  MezzaU/684.    10,840
7          313. Pifferofabrizio                66 Minusio                    1:53.25,3  (1655)  MezzaU/664.    11,160
8          134. Piga Giuseppe                  56 I-Falmenta (VB)            1:35.09,7  (1307)  MezzaU/417.    13,302
8           93. Piganzoli Maurizio, I-Cosio Va 54 GS Valgerola               1:30.25,0   (512)  MezzaU/296.    14,000
8           67. Pigozzi Carlo, I-Gerenzano/VA  52 PGS Running                1:26.36,5  (1863)  MezzaU/220.    14,616
2           35. Pinna Salvatore, I-Verbania Pa 50 Amatori Verbania           3:06.17,4   (167)  MaraU/101.     13,590
8            4. Pintabona Giuseppe, I-Cantello 59 SFG Morbio Inferiore       1:13.41,2   (574)  MezzaU/26.     17,179
7          294. Pinto Gianpaolo, I-Luino       66 Verbano Nuoto Triathlon L  1:44.07,4  (1522)  MezzaU/584.    12,157
8           96. Pisanello Sergio, I            58 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:30.47,5  (1473)  MezzaU/303.    13,942
1           51. Pisano Marco                   65 Biel/Bienne                3:01.26,1   (169)  MaraU/76.      13,953
8          208. Pischedde Arrigo, Ascona       59 USA Ascona                 1:49.00,7  (1309)  MezzaU/640.    11,612
3            9. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       3:16.44,2   (170)  MaraU/146.     12,868
7          160. Pittaluga Fabio, Arogno        65 Guardie di Confine         1:29.13,7  (1310)  MezzaU/263.    14,186
7          144. Pittet Thierry                 66 Gordevio                   1:26.52,0  (1311)  MezzaU/223.    14,572
9           73. Piva Marrigo, I                48 GS AVIS Gambolo'           1:41.50,3  (1312)  MezzaU/548.    12,430
3           20. Planchamp Olivier              42 Collombey                  3:36.17,8   (171)  MaraU/220.     11,704
2           15. Platon Didier, Gempen          56 SLV Basel                  2:51.40,8   (172)  MaraU/45.      14,746
3            3. Platzek Alexander, D-Ravensbur 45 LG Welfen                  2:58.41,8   (342)  MaraU/69.      14,167
8          215. Podestà Alluvion Dario, I-Legg 52 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:53.08,5  (1559)  MezzaU/661.    11,188
7           48. Pogutter Wolfgang, D-Oberteuri 70 TRI Lindenberg             1:16.49,7  (1686)  MezzaU/61.     16,476
1           22. Pollini Angelo, I-Albate       72 Atletic Team Lario         2:47.12,9   (379)  MaraU/33.      15,140
1           72. Pomoni Adriano                 63 I-Premana (LE)             3:09.58,6   (258)  MaraU/118.     13,326
8          194. Pomoni Antonio                 53 I-Premana (LE)             1:45.18,6  (1474)  MezzaU/605.    12,020
10          27. Ponti Franco, Lugano           37 SAM Massagno               2:05.42,8  (1314)  MezzaU/702.    10,069
9           61. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona       44 SSRG Gaggio                1:39.11,6  (1769)  MezzaU/498.    12,761
10          14. Poretti Giorgio, Lugano        39 SAM Massagno               1:41.41,2  (1763)  MezzaU/545.    12,448
7          190. Porlanco José                  65 Bülach                     1:31.50,4  (1315)  MezzaU/322.    13,783
1           20. Porro Marino, I-Uggiate Trevan 60 Atletica Como              2:46.29,9   (378)  MaraU/29.      15,205
3           16. Porzio Mauro, I-San Salvatore  46 Alex Team                  3:31.15,5   (367)  MaraU/205.     11,983
7           52. Pozzi Andrea, I-Gerenzano (VA) 72 Pro Patria Milano          1:17.18,7  (1316)  MezzaU/67.     16,373
7           88. Preti Enzo, I-Invorio (NO)     73 Runners Team Omegna        1:21.25,0  (1317)  MezzaU/122.    15,548
7          323. Prioletti Salvaore, I-Milano   62 Atl. Milano                2:01.28,3  (1319)  MezzaU/693.    10,421
1          108. Priore Michele                 64 Zürich                     3:28.27,3   (173)  MaraU/196.     12,145
7           53. Pronzini Stefano, Lumino       65 SP Camignolo               1:17.21,2  (1697)  MezzaU/68.     16,364
1           68. Prosepio Ambrogio, I-Briosco M 65 Amici dello Sport Briosco  3:09.07,8   (263)  MaraU/112.     13,386
13          16. Pu Peggy, Bern                 54 GS Gravellona Toce         1:39.41,0  (1460)  MezzaD/39.     12,699
1          126. Pulver Stephan                 61 Oberwangen b. Bern         3:43.15,5   (174)  MaraU/239.     11,339
1           42. Puricelli Antonio, I-Casorate  70 ATL. Casorate              2:57.39,5   (396)  MaraU/63.      14,250
1           59. Purin Christian, A-Dornbirn    70 LSG Vorarlberg             3:05.36,2   (175)  MaraU/93.      13,640
7           24. Puschnig André                 68 Basel                      1:13.46,4  (1542)  MezzaU/28.     17,159



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.