XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "H"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          41. Habi Catrin                    70 Thalwil                    1:52.15,1  (1706)  MezzaD/80.     11,277
1           44. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH    72 TV Oberglatt               2:58.06,6    (92)  MaraU/65.      14,214
3            1. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen      48 STV Oftringen              2:53.31,0   (338)  MaraU/48.      14,590
1          145. Hälg Yvo                       60 Langenthal                 4:28.08,9   (408)  MaraU/292.      9,441
7          134. Halter Markus                  67 Berneck                    1:26.09,7  (1181)  MezzaU/206.    14,691
8           78. Hammer Gerhard                 56 D-Sigmaringen              1:28.28,2  (1182)  MezzaU/245.    14,308
13          29. Hammer Margit                  62 D-Sigmaringen              1:47.11,9  (1183)  MezzaD/63.     11,808
9           88. Hans Hartmut                   46 D-Asperg                   1:46.30,4  (1184)  MezzaU/611.    11,885
8            5. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren  52 TRI Lindenberg             1:13.51,7  (1685)  MezzaU/29.     17,138
7           75. Hänsler Bernhard, D-Ravensburg 67 SV Deucheler               1:20.16,2  (1514)  MezzaU/105.    15,770
7          202. Harb Peter, Allenwinden        66 UWA Tri Club               1:32.39,3  (1185)  MezzaU/340.    13,662
2           65. Hardegger Stephan              50 Hinterkappelen             3:24.03,3    (93)  MaraU/180.     12,406
7          225. Hassa Mark                     75 D-Sigmaringen              1:34.40,2  (1711)  MezzaU/402.    13,371
3           19. Hassa Wolfang                  47 D-Scheer                   3:33.33,4   (333)  MaraU/214.     11,854
12          30. Hautmann Andrea, Uznach        79 SC Dienberg                1:43.53,8  (1186)  MezzaD/54.     12,184
2           87. Heer Martin                    50 Winterthur                 3:39.57,3   (388)  MaraU/230.     11,510
2           66. Hefti Rolf                     57 Pfäffikon SZ               3:25.09,2    (94)  MaraU/184.     12,340
13           2. Heilig-Duventäster Marie-Lui   61 D-Berg                     1:23.35,6  (1630)  MezzaD/5.      15,143
2           95. Heini Manfred                  57 Bern                       3:53.01,6    (95)  MaraU/256.     10,864
8          176. Heksch Ralph, Brissago         55 SFG Brissago               1:41.58,9  (1187)  MezzaU/551.    12,412
8          186. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch LU               1:42.52,7  (1188)  MezzaU/566.    12,304
8           59. Helios Klaus                   57 D-Sigmaringen              1:25.51,2  (1189)  MezzaU/200.    14,744
13          11. Helios Marlène                 63 D-Sigmaringen              1:32.42,0  (1190)  MezzaD/26.     13,655
9           83. Hengge Ernesto, Mezzovico      45 SP Camignolo               1:44.17,3  (1191)  MezzaU/587.    12,138
7          149. Henggeler Daniel               72 Rothenburg                 1:27.45,2  (1192)  MezzaU/236.    14,425
2           69. Hermann Günter, D-Zellertal    51 LTC Mutterstadt            3:27.01,0    (96)  MaraU/192.     12,229
13          15. Herren Elisabeth               57 Riedbach                   1:35.37,1  (1193)  MezzaD/33.     13,238
1          144. Hervé Orts, Clarmont           66 Le Pied du Jura            4:19.14,5    (97)  MaraU/290.      9,765
7          269. Hirt Christian                 60 Rümlang                    1:39.36,1  (1194)  MezzaU/509.    12,709
13          67. Höcklele Inge, D-Wurmlingen    56 Tuttl. Sportsfreunde       2:07.38,2  (1677)  MezzaD/121.     9,917
3           12. Hofer Werner, Obergösgen       49 LG Niederamt               3:22.50,4    (99)  MaraU/172.     12,481
1           50. Höfle Reinhard                 68 A-Götzis                   3:01.14,6   (405)  MaraU/75.      13,968
9          108. Hofmann Andreas                48 Engelberg                  1:55.28,2  (1195)  MezzaU/677.    10,962
10          26. Hohl Bruno, Orpund             38 Cross Club Nidau           2:02.20,3  (1196)  MezzaU/695.    10,347
1          120. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf  64 LG Welfen                  3:40.24,0   (100)  MaraU/231.     11,486
12          15. Holzer Evelyne, Muri b. Bern   67 STB Bern                   1:30.40,0  (1197)  MezzaD/23.     13,961
12          42. Höntsch Stephanie, D-Gernsbach 77 TV Gernsbach               1:53.24,1  (1198)  MezzaD/82.     11,162
3           26. Horny Jan                      49 D-Tuttlingen               4:01.51,8   (308)  MaraU/269.     10,467
8           61. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg      57 LT Höfingen                1:26.01,2  (1199)  MezzaU/203.    14,716
9           52. Huber Kurt                     48 St. Moritz                 1:37.40,1  (1200)  MezzaU/470.    12,961
3           21. Huser Josef, Dübendorf         46 LSV Kloten                 3:38.21,6   (314)  MaraU/225.     11,594
2           30. Huser Peter                    54 Baar                       3:05.03,6   (101)  MaraU/91.      13,680
2           22. Husistein Josef                53 Immensee                   3:01.42,8   (102)  MaraU/79.      13,932
2           56. Hüsler Cäsar, Kastanienbaum    50 LV Horw                    3:18.54,0   (103)  MaraU/156.     12,728
6           10. Hüsler-Schwab Barbara, Kastani 53 LV Horw                    3:37.49,1   (104)  MaraD/16.      11,622



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.