XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "G"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           66. Gaertner Detlef Klaus          68 Zürich                     3:07.44,3    (77)  MaraU/107.     13,485
8           89. Gagliardi Gianfilippo, I-Verba 52 Marathon Verbania          1:29.44,3   (545)  MezzaU/278.    14,106
8          102. Gaiani Sergio, I-Comerio       54 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:32.02,6  (1554)  MezzaU/326.    13,753
1          134. Gaisch Robert                  65 Cormondrèche               3:49.16,1   (372)  MaraU/251.     11,042
7           14. Galbignani Augusto             72 I-Brebbia (VA)             1:11.49,9  (1450)  MezzaU/15.     17,622
8          189. Galbraith Peter                51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:44.36,6  (1152)  MezzaU/594.    12,100
7           43. Galimberti Marco, I            74 G.S. Daini                 1:16.25,0  (1153)  MezzaU/56.     16,565
1            2. Galimberti Paolo, I-Monza (MI) 68 Forti e Liberi Monza       2:34.14,7    (79)  MaraU/4.       16,413
1           85. Galuppini Gianguido, I-Cormano 67 Pro Patria Pierrel         3:16.23,8   (416)  MaraU/145.     12,890
7          240. Gambetta Gualtiero             60 I-Morbegno                 1:35.43,8   (503)  MezzaU/432.    13,223
8          136. Gamma Peter, Steinen           50 LR Steinen                 1:35.21,1  (1893)  MezzaU/420.    13,275
7           63. Ganna Marco, I-Vignone         ?? GS Gravellona              1:18.11,8   (502)  MezzaU/80.     16,188
7          131. Gareth Williams                72 Zürich                     1:25.48,4  (1663)  MezzaU/197.    14,752
7           71. Gasparotti Mauro, I-Vignone    65 USC Marathon VB            1:19.30,3   (566)  MezzaU/97.     15,922
8           47. Gastaldini Daniele             56 I-Bianzone (SO)            1:23.53,8  (1584)  MezzaU/162.    15,088
6            6. Gauer-Keller Doris, D-Gundelfi 54 Gundelfinger TS            3:25.25,8   (318)  MaraD/10.      12,323
7          228. Gäumann Walter, Riedbach-Bern  68 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:34.45,3  (1154)  MezzaU/407.    13,359
7          244. Gäumann Werner                 70 Bern                       1:36.12,5  (1155)  MezzaU/437.    13,157
9           27. Gebhardt Klaus, D-Göttlishofen 49 TV Isng                    1:32.43,0  (1751)  MezzaU/343.    13,653
6           22. Geeler Christina, Goldach      59 Finishers Winterthur       4:26.17,7    (80)  MaraD/30.       9,507
8          161. Gelshorn Christoph, Vogorno    59 Triteam Sopraceneri        1:39.19,3  (1709)  MezzaU/504.    12,745
12          18. Gelshorn Maruska               65 Vogorno                    1:35.25,2  (1156)  MezzaD/32.     13,266
12          29. Genet Martina                  67 Gordola                    1:43.48,0  (1536)  MezzaD/53.     12,195
2            3. Gennari Claudio, Biasca        58 VIRTUS Locarno             2:36.21,9    (81)  MaraU/8.       16,190
8          221. Gennari Ivan, Zürich           51 LCZürich                   1:55.19,1   (585)  MezzaU/675.    10,977
2           73. Gerig Paul, Attinghausen       53 MR Bürglen                 3:28.57,2   (380)  MaraU/197.     12,116
7          180. Gesualdo Edoardo, Morbio Infer 61 SVAM                       1:30.42,9    (82)  MezzaU/301.    13,954
1          141. Gfroerer Harald                62 D-Herrenberg               4:02.57,0   (283)  MaraU/271.     10,420
7          117. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Davesco-Soragno            1:24.30,8  (1158)  MezzaU/177.    14,978
7          115. Ghisletta Stefano              69 Lodrino                    1:24.26,8  (1159)  MezzaU/175.    14,990
9           38. Giacobbe Antonino              45 I-Brezzo di Bedero         1:34.23,2  (1160)  MezzaU/395.    13,411
12          12. Giandomenico Cinzia, Zürich    66 LCA Altstetten             1:29.29,4  (1161)  MezzaD/19.     14,145
7          176. Giannini Filippo, I-Bareggio   61 Sis atletica 86            1:30.21,4  (1723)  MezzaU/293.    14,009
9          114. Gianocca Gianni, Bellinzona    49 Athletik Club 90           2:05.59,4  (1162)  MezzaU/703.    10,047
2           21. Gianola Claudio                53 I-Premana (LE)             2:58.45,0   (259)  MaraU/70.      14,163
12           5. Giarda Loretta, I              73 GS AVIS Gambolo'           1:26.47,2  (1164)  MezzaD/8.      14,586
7          289. Giardiello Antonio             63 Schaffhausen               1:43.01,2  (1165)  MezzaU/572.    12,287
8          211. Gilardi Marc                   59 Wollerau                   1:49.37,1  (1166)  MezzaU/644.    11,548
10           9. Gilli Christian                36 Splügen                    1:35.29,9   (579)  MezzaU/424.    13,255
13          50. Gilmann-Heer Sonja             64 Malans GR                  1:56.46,6  (1167)  MezzaD/99.     10,840
7          326. Ginevro Oliviero, Montagnola   66 Bellinzona                 2:05.07,2   (515)  MezzaU/700.    10,117
1          111. Gioiosa Mauro                  62 I                          3:29.58,7    (83)  MaraU/201.     12,056
7          272. Giorgetti Fabio, Vernate       67 SAP Purasca                1:39.51,9  (1168)  MezzaU/518.    12,675
8           46. Giovanniello Nicola            59 I-Sondrio (SO)             1:23.42,2  (1587)  MezzaU/159.    15,123
13          28. Girard Jaqueline               64 Rüschlikon                 1:45.07,2  (1169)  MezzaD/61.     12,042
1           10. Girardi Sebastiano             62 Sursee                     2:39.46,1     (5)  MaraU/13.      15,846
1           83. Girschweiler Jürg, Stäfa       63 LC Meilen                  3:15.01,0   (423)  MaraU/139.     12,981
7           94. Gisler Urs, Schattdorf         67 SC Urnerboden              1:22.14,5  (1827)  MezzaU/136.    15,392
8           80. Gisler Werner                  57 Altdorf UR                 1:28.37,7  (1819)  MezzaU/249.    14,283
7           19. Giudes Federico                68 I-Tirano                   1:12.39,3  (1534)  MezzaU/21.     17,423
12          11. Giupponi Daniela, I-Dossena    69 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:29.11,2  (1623)  MezzaD/17.     14,193
5            7. Gmünder Eliane, Appenzell      67 Lauftröff Appenzell        3:39.33,1   (251)  MaraD/17.      11,531
1           12. Gonzales Antonio, FL-Eschen    60 TV Schaan                  2:41.23,2    (84)  MaraU/15.      15,687
7           55. Good Ignaz, Mädris-Vermol      61 TV Mels                    1:17.37,0  (1760)  MezzaU/71.     16,309
7           34. Good Reto, Mels                67 TV Mels                    1:15.26,6  (1535)  MezzaU/43.     16,779
7           57. Gorla Roberto, I-Canegrate (MI 69 ARC Busto Arsizio          1:17.40,6  (1171)  MezzaU/73.     16,296
3           31. Gottschalk Ulrich              41 D-Markneukirken            4:16.33,5    (85)  MaraU/286.      9,867
1          112. Graber Marcel, Jona            67 Läufergruppe ZB            3:30.01,9    (86)  MaraU/202.     12,053
7          243. Grabher Dietmar, A-Dornbirn    60 WSV Zumtobel               1:36.07,5  (1525)  MezzaU/436.    13,169
8           76. Grando Enzo, I                 56 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:27.52,1  (1454)  MezzaU/239.    14,406
9            1. Grassini Gianni, I-Varese      47 Aermacchi                  1:16.15,2  (1598)  MezzaU/49.     16,600
8          168. Graziani Claudio               54 CZ-Rijeka                  1:39.58,2  (1588)  MezzaU/520.    12,662
2           70. Graziani Wladimiro             51 I-Como                     3:27.06,8   (302)  MaraU/193.     12,223
8           92. Greco Giuseppe, I-Mozzate/CO   55 Forza e Coraggio Milano    1:30.17,0  (1564)  MezzaU/291.    14,021
2           86. Gregor Peter                   54 Winterthur                 3:38.09,7   (319)  MaraU/224.     11,604
7          224. Griggio Cristiano, I-Agra      72 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:34.38,0  (1173)  MezzaU/401.    13,376
8          206. Grimm Otto                     52 Bülach                     1:48.35,5  (1174)  MezzaU/635.    11,657
1           94. Grossman Zachary               77 Montagnola                 3:20.27,4    (88)  MaraU/165.     12,629
1          105. Gschwend Toni                  62 Baar                       3:26.20,3   (393)  MaraU/188.     12,269
8          219. Gualla Gianpaolo, I            58 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:54.58,2  (1175)  MezzaU/672.    11,010
2          101. Gubernati Oscar, I-Vigliano Bi 51 Atl. Lessona Ottica        4:05.39,4   (411)  MaraU/275.     10,305
1          143. Gubler Stephan                 66 Langnau am Albis           4:12.14,9    (90)  MaraU/283.     10,036
7          311. Guedel Anton, Oberbottigen     65 TSV Frauenkappelen         1:51.09,6  (1739)  MezzaU/654.    11,387
8          170. Guffanti Ettore, I-Limido Coma 59 PGS Running                1:41.14,5  (1866)  MezzaU/538.    12,503
9           37. Guglielmetti Antonio, I-Verban 46 Amatori Verbania           1:34.22,2  (1855)  MezzaU/394.    13,414
3            4. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno 46 SAM Massagno               2:59.12,2    (91)  MaraU/71.      14,127
8          135. Guida Gioacchino, Tenero       59 SAG Gordola                1:35.15,3  (1176)  MezzaU/419.    13,289
8           30. Guidetti Luigi, I-Gargallo (NO 50 GS Castellania             1:21.06,8  (1565)  MezzaU/118.    15,606
8          153. Guidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementi 52 GS Molinera                1:37.52,7  (1177)  MezzaU/473.    12,933
7          157. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero ( 69 Cannero Sportiva           1:28.50,3  (1178)  MezzaU/257.    14,249
1            5. Gujan Beda, Felsberg           67 WSV GR                     2:35.08,1   (389)  MaraU/7.       16,319
8          199. Gunthi Georg                   52 Sargans                    1:46.53,1  (1179)  MezzaU/614.    11,843
7           77. Gussoni Roberto, I-Bareggio    71 Atl. Cornaredo             1:20.21,8  (1722)  MezzaU/107.    15,751
7          143. Guzevic Armando, A-Hard, Vorar 63 LSG Voralberg              1:26.48,2  (1765)  MezzaU/222.    14,583
10          12. Guzzon Renzo, I-Lipomo         37 Athletic Team Lario        1:40.22,2   (511)  MezzaU/528.    12,612



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.