XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "F"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           52. Fabbri Maurizio, I-Viggiù      66 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    3:01.34,3   (266)  MaraU/77.      13,943
7          315. Fadino Simone, I-Verbania      77 GS Gravellona              1:53.39,2  (1657)  MezzaU/666.    11,138
7           13. Fäh Marco, Kaltbrunn           73 LG Benken                  1:11.43,9  (1129)  MezzaU/14.     17,647
8           15. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso 55 Atl. Como                  1:17.26,2  (1858)  MezzaU/69.     16,347
13          10. Fanchi Lucia                   49 I-Morbegno                 1:32.13,8  (1639)  MezzaD/25.     13,725
7           42. Fasana Tiziano, I-Cernobbio/CO 60 Atletica Como              1:16.23,1  (1861)  MezzaU/55.     16,572
9          109. Fauguel Charles                44 Boudry                     1:56.30,4  (1646)  MezzaU/681.    10,865
7          302. Faverio Marco                  63 I-Como                     1:44.47,9  (1130)  MezzaU/599.    12,079
12          40. Felber Susanne                 76 Egerkingen                 1:51.56,1  (1132)  MezzaD/78.     11,309
10          11. Ferraioli Prisco, I-Carugo CO  38 Amici dello Sport Briosco  1:40.01,1  (1618)  MezzaU/523.    12,656
8          116. Ferrando Guglielmo, I-Verbania 53 Amatori Verbania           1:33.36,8  (1872)  MezzaU/363.    13,522
9           50. Ferrara Marino, I-Verbania     46 Amatori Verbania           1:37.30,3  (1885)  MezzaU/466.    12,982
7          322. Ferrari Adriano, I-Basiglio    61 Atl. Milano                2:01.26,3  (1133)  MezzaU/692.    10,424
8           87. Ferrari Bruno                  51 I-Cosio Valtellino         1:29.38,9   (519)  MezzaU/273.    14,120
1          104. Ferrari Mirko, I-Lurago d'Erba 62 Amici dello Sport Briosco  3:25.50,3   (261)  MaraU/187.     12,299
2           61. Ferrario Carlo, I-Valbrembo (B 55 Polizia Aquila d'oro       3:22.28,8    (71)  MaraU/171.     12,503
8          197. Ferretti Massimo, I-Gallarate  58 Amatori Atl. Casorate      1:46.27,1  (1877)  MezzaU/610.    11,891
3            6. Fesli Segit, Pratteln          49 LSVB                       3:11.14,6   (352)  MaraU/126.     13,238
7           39. Filippini Fabrizio, I-Carate B 65 G.S. Daini                 1:16.13,8  (1135)  MezzaU/48.     16,606
8           54. Finali Mario, I-Luino (VA)     51 ARL Luuino                 1:25.28,0  (1136)  MezzaU/190.    14,811
8          148. Finotti Daniele, I-Milano      55 Michetta                   1:37.16,0  (1782)  MezzaU/458.    13,014
7           58. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Ornavass 67 GS Gravellona VCO          1:17.42,0  (1900)  MezzaU/74.     16,291
10          29. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                     2:06.30,0  (1669)  MezzaU/705.    10,006
8          203. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri    53 STV Oberägeri              1:47.47,4  (1670)  MezzaU/624.    11,743
7          122. Fitze Patrick                  69 Vezia                      1:24.51,4  (1860)  MezzaU/183.    14,917
7           50. Fiumanò Ercole                 65 I-Gravellona Toce          1:17.10,3   (558)  MezzaU/63.     16,403
8          151. Flammini Emidio, I-Ciserano (B 57 Atl. Ciserano              1:37.29,3  (1137)  MezzaU/465.    12,984
9           53. Flores Luigi                   48 I-Desio (MI)               1:37.45,0  (1138)  MezzaU/472.    12,950
7           69. Flückiger Christian            72 Travers                    1:19.22,2  (1139)  MezzaU/93.     15,949
8          188. Fluri Hans, Bottmingen         52 LSG Laufen                 1:44.34,9  (1140)  MezzaU/592.    12,104
7          279. Föhn Markus, Steinen           60 Läuferteam Steinen         1:41.16,5  (1894)  MezzaU/539.    12,499
8          139. Foletti Marco                  53 Lugano                     1:35.34,3  (1141)  MezzaU/429.    13,245
7          292. Fondacaro Fabio                71 I-Domodossola              1:43.21,6  (1794)  MezzaU/575.    12,247
1           61. Fondrini Oreste, I-Lavena P.T. 61 Verbano nuoto Triathlon L  3:05.50,3   (281)  MaraU/96.      13,623
9          107. Fontana Antonio, I-Malnate     43 CRAL Aermacchi VEnegono    1:55.16,6  (1597)  MezzaU/674.    10,981
8          166. Fonti Danilo                   55 Lugano                     1:39.43,7  (1142)  MezzaU/517.    12,693
1           36. Forzan Fabrizio, I-Gambolò     68 GS AVIS Gambolò            2:55.47,6   (275)  MaraU/55.      14,401
1           58. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio V 67 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    3:05.16,0   (267)  MaraU/92.      13,665
8          198. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese    55 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:46.38,1  (1553)  MezzaU/612.    11,871
7          123. Franchina G. Battista, Maggia  65 SPL                        1:24.58,2  (1859)  MezzaU/184.    14,897
9           21. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventi 42 SLVS                       1:30.51,1  (1143)  MezzaU/305.    13,933
7          230. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castigl 62 Athletic Team Lario        1:34.48,0  (1144)  MezzaU/409.    13,353
9           23. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inferiore           1:31.30,4  (1145)  MezzaU/317.    13,833
7          317. Frattini Simone, Basel         70 GP Bellinzago              1:56.13,7  (1795)  MezzaU/678.    10,891
1          101. Frei Stefan                    61 Schwarzenbach SG           3:24.13,6   (385)  MaraU/181.     12,396
7           93. Frey Matthias, D-Denzlingen    67 USC Freiburg               1:22.13,4  (1752)  MezzaU/135.    15,395
8           45. Frey Stefan, Glis              59 LSVO                       1:23.39,7  (1673)  MezzaU/157.    15,130
1          125. Friedl Hannes                  66 Zürich                     3:43.04,8   (364)  MaraU/238.     11,348
7          212. Fries Luc                      60 I-Milano                   1:33.52,0  (1817)  MezzaU/375.    13,485
1            3. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 USC Capriaschese           2:34.30,5     (4)  MaraU/5.       16,385
7           36. Frigeri Michele                69 Breganzona                 1:15.49,4  (1147)  MezzaU/45.     16,695
3           25. Fritz Jacques, Versoix         44 Stade Genève               4:00.32,9    (73)  MaraU/265.     10,524
8          104. Froesch Reto, Ascona           53 SPL                        1:32.25,6  (1756)  MezzaU/334.    13,696
9           12. Froidevaux Pierre-André, Biel/ 47 Cross-Club Nidau           1:28.41,5  (1148)  MezzaU/253.    14,272
13          51. Fuchs Barbel                   60 D-Ravensburg               1:56.47,1  (1740)  MezzaD/100.    10,839
7          130. Fuller Andrew                  73 Zürich                     1:25.47,3  (1664)  MezzaU/196.    14,755
8          200. Fumagalli Adriano              59 I-Villa Dossola            1:47.07,0   (540)  MezzaU/617.    11,817
2           62. Fumagazzi Sergio               54 I-Ponte Lambro             3:23.06,8   (377)  MaraU/174.     12,464
7          222. Furlan Ivan, Brissago          77 TDM                        1:34.29,3  (1449)  MezzaU/399.    13,397
1           54. Furlan Luca, Brissago          70 SFG Brissago               3:03.12,0   (328)  MaraU/83.      13,819
7          195. Furlini Lorenzo                64 I-Verbania Pallanza        1:32.12,1  (1841)  MezzaU/330.    13,729
8            9. Furrer Mario                   56 Steg VS                    1:15.13,4   (590)  MezzaU/42.     16,828



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.