XVII Maratona Ticino 1999 - "A"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località                Zeit    pett  assoluto         km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          109. Acerbi Gianpiero, I            55 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:32.52,1  (1001)  MezzaU/351.    13,630
7           98. Achermann Walter, Sisikon      60 SSC Sisikon                1:22.29,2   (514)  MezzaU/141.    15,346
2           94. Ackermann Franz, Mels          55 SC Graue Hörner            3:52.52,9    (11)  MaraU/255.     10,871
7          150. Ackermann Kurt, Mels           60 TV Mels                    1:27.46,0  (1759)  MezzaU/237.    14,423
7           68. Acquistapace Walter, I-Cosio V 72 GS Valgerola               1:19.21,7   (520)  MezzaU/92.     15,950
7          139. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach      66 USC Freiburg               1:26.27,4  (1002)  MezzaU/216.    14,641
7          221. Adam Kai, D-Gernsbach          76 TV Gernsbach               1:34.28,1  (1003)  MezzaU/398.    13,400
8           14. Adili Samir, Ettingen          58 TV Muttenz                 1:17.16,5  (1004)  MezzaU/66.     16,381
9            3. Aeby Peter, Meikirch           46 STB Bern                   1:20.12,6  (1005)  MezzaU/103.    15,782
9           75. Agnesi Enrico, I-Milano        48 N.Y. Road Runners Club     1:42.24,2  (1006)  MezzaU/559.    12,361
8          114. Airoldi Giancarlo, Riazzino    51 Riazzino                   1:33.03,2  (1800)  MezzaU/358.    13,603
10          23. Albasini Pietro                38 Gorduno                    1:51.05,7  (1007)  MezzaU/653.    11,394
9           16. Albergati Edo, Caslano         43 Centro Cristiano Breganzo  1:29.30,6  (1631)  MezzaU/271.    14,142
7          164. Albergati Nicola               68 Sementina                  1:29.27,2  (1008)  MezzaU/269.    14,151
7          276. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferi 64 SFG Morbio                 1:40.42,0  (1434)  MezzaU/530.    12,570
6           23. Alder Jrene                    52 Dietikon                   4:27.34,6    (12)  MaraD/31.       9,461
6            3. Alder Ursula, Wald ZH          05 LC Meilen                  3:07.55,2   (310)  MaraD/5.       13,472
13          56. Alloisio Angela, I-Sandigliano 51 LLoyd Adriatico            1:57.23,0   (571)  MezzaD/105.    10,784
6            8. Alvarez Rosina, Walenstadt     55 LT Walenstadt              3:35.03,6    (13)  MaraD/14.      11,772
10           3. Ambruschi Giulio, I-Villa di S 37 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:24.41,8  (1876)  MezzaU/181.    14,946
4            4. Ammann Hugo, Boswil            31 LVF Muri                   3:56.26,6    (15)  MaraU/260.     10,707
2           13. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)   56 Atl. Verbano               2:47.53,9    (16)  MaraU/35.      15,078
10           4. Andorno Umberto, I-Villadossol 35 AS Caddese                 1:28.04,7  (1009)  MezzaU/242.    14,372
10           2. Andrealli Remo, I-Cinisello Ba 36 Soc. Atl. Cinisello        1:24.21,0  (1011)  MezzaU/173.    15,007
8          122. Andreotti Sergio               58 Giubiasco                  1:33.48,2  (1012)  MezzaU/372.    13,495
8           24. Andrey Bruno, Bern             58 STB Bern                   1:19.28,6  (1013)  MezzaU/96.     15,927
7          113. Andriolo Tiziano               66 I-Comerio (VA)             1:24.19,0  (1014)  MezzaU/171.    15,013
8          150. Anelli Flavio                  54 Camorino                   1:37.21,1  (1015)  MezzaU/461.    13,003
7          259. Annaloro Vincenzo, Mendrisio   72 Vigor Ligornetto           1:38.33,9  (1016)  MezzaU/484.    12,843
9          116. Antognini Alfredo, Muralto     45 Canottieri Locarno         2:08.19,6  (1017)  MezzaU/709.     9,864
7           82. Appelt Michael, D-Wangen       76 SV Deuchelried             1:20.55,2  (1513)  MezzaU/114.    15,643
7          187. Ardizzone Emilio, I-Bergamo    71 C.U.S. Bergamo             1:31.17,0  (1484)  MezzaU/314.    13,867
10          20. Argentieri Antonio, Ascona     35 GS Giuriati Milano         1:48.12,6  (1018)  MezzaU/631.    11,698
7           37. Arici Tiziano, I-Borgomanero ( 62 GS Castellania             1:15.53,6  (1502)  MezzaU/46.     16,679
1           37. Arm Pierre, Biel/Bienne        60 CCN                        2:55.55,4    (17)  MaraU/56.      14,390
13          37. Arnold Elisabetta, Porza       44 Tavesio di Porza           1:50.36,0  (1019)  MezzaD/76.     11,445
8          178. Arnoldi Giuseppe, I-Ciserano ( 52 Atl. Ciserano              1:42.13,2  (1020)  MezzaU/555.    12,383
1          139. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 4:00.53,6    (18)  MaraU/266.     10,509
12          46. Austerschulte Birgit           67 D-Sigmaringen              1:55.17,5  (1022)  MezzaD/88.     10,979



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.