(7) M20 Hommes

Course en forĂȘt Romont - (7) M20 Hommes

  rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                      temps    doss  overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. ROUILLER STEPHANE, TROISTORREN 65 CABV MARTIGNY                47.41,0   (142)  KM14/1.        18,497
    2. RAEMY HUGO, SCHWARZSEE         75 TSV DUDINGEN                 49.03,6   (187)  KM14/2.        17,977
    3. ANDREY BERNARD, BROC           60 SFG BROC                     50.56,5     (3)  KM14/5.        17,313
    4. GAUCH MICHEL, TAFERS           69 TV ALTERSWIL                 51.02,0    (68)  KM14/6.        17,282
    5. KREIENBUHL CHRISTIAN, MARLY    73 CA MARLY                     51.18,6    (88)  KM14/7.        17,189
    6. RUTSCHO STEPHANE, RIAZ         68 SFG BULLE                    51.25,3   (143)  KM14/8.        17,152
    7. CHARLIER DOMINIQUE, BROC       67 FSG BROC                     51.37,0    (29)  KM14/10.       17,087
    8. GAUCH BERTRAND                 65 FRIBOURG                     51.43,2    (67)  KM14/11.       17,053
    9. BURRI BRUNO, DUEDINGEN         70 TSV DUDINGEN                 51.46,5    (22)  KM14/12.       17,035
   10. PHILIPONA MARC, BROC           70 FSG BROC                     51.52,7   (127)  KM14/13.       17,001
   11. OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO-JOSE, CHATE 60 COMM. PORT. FRIBOURG         51.53,9   (276)  KM14/14.       16,994
   12. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE, LUSSY       65 CARC ROMONT                  51.54,4   (120)  KM14/15.       16,992
   13. PERROUD FRANCOIS, LA NEIRIGUE  66 CARC ROMONT                  51.58,9   (125)  KM14/16.       16,967
   14. PINHO MANUEL, FRIBOURG         66 COMM. PORT. FRIBOURG         52.25,4   (262)  KM14/18.       16,824
   15. CONUS THIERRY, VUADENS         76 CS VALLEE DU FLON            52.49,5   (198)  KM14/20.       16,696
   16. BORLOZ PATRICK, ST-LEGIER-CHIE 71 TRI RIVIERA                  53.03,5   (234)  KM14/21.       16,623
   17. FERREIRA LITO, EPALINGES       60 CS VALLEE DU FLON            53.06,8    (61)  KM14/22.       16,605
   18. NICOD LAURENT, VULLIENS        64 SFG ORON                     53.27,2   (237)  KM14/26.       16,500
   19. JACOBSON DANNY                 72 USA-CHICAGO                  53.28,9   (231)  KM14/27.       16,491
   20. MARRO PATRICK, FRIBOURG        72 CA MARLY                     53.30,5   (100)  KM14/28.       16,483
   21. KOLLY ERIC, GENEVE             66 CA FARVAGNY                  53.38,0    (87)  KM14/30.       16,444
   22. WICHT JEAN-MARC                62 MARLY                        53.40,0   (191)  KM14/32.       16,434
   23. NICOD ERIC, SERVION            61 FSG ORON                     53.41,8   (235)  KM14/33.       16,425
   24. MESSER PHILIPPE, FRIBOURG      74 BIKE STORE TEAM              53.45,7   (218)  KM14/34.       16,405
   25. MESOT JEAN-PIERRE, MASSONNENS  69 CS VALLEE DU FLON            53.46,3   (106)  KM14/35.       16,402
   26. ROBERT NICOLAS, MARSENS        77 CS MARSENS                   53.46,9   (140)  KM14/36.       16,399
   27. OVERNEY ALEXANDRE, BULLE       72 FSG BULLE                    54.10,8   (246)  KM14/37.       16,279
   28. MAILLARD ERIC, SIVIRIEZ        62 CARC ROMONT                  54.15,8    (96)  KM14/39.       16,254
   29. GOILLARD CHRISTOPHE, VILLARS-S 71 CA BELFAUX                   54.26,9   (244)  KM14/40.       16,198
   30. BALMER ERIC, CHARMEY (GRUYERE) 65 CHARMEY                      54.45,6   (211)  KM14/43.       16,106
   31. PERROUD GONZAGUE, VILLARIAZ    68 CARC ROMONT                  54.56,6   (126)  KM14/45.       16,052
   32. JENDLY BRUNO, BOESINGEN        69 TSV DUDINGEN                 55.47,3    (80)  KM14/49.       15,809
   33. KESSLER BERTRAND               72 ORSONNENS                    55.48,3    (86)  KM14/50.       15,805
   34. PURRO HUBERT                   64 DUEDINGEN                    55.50,1   (135)  KM14/53.       15,796
   35. HORNER WALDEMAR                68 ST. ANTONI                   56.06,2    (78)  KM14/54.       15,720
   36. BOSSEL CLAUDE, VILLARIAZ       60 CARC ROMONT                  56.10,1    (15)  KM14/55.       15,702
   37. PAGE SEBASTIEN, GROLLEY        66 CA BELFAUX                   56.17,5   (172)  KM14/57.       15,668
   38. CLEMENT BENOIT                 67 CHAMBESY                     56.43,7   (203)  KM14/58.       15,547
   39. AEBISCHER CHRISTOPH, FRIBOURG  69 CA FRIBOURG                  56.47,4     (1)  KM14/61.       15,530
   40. PILET YVAN                     61 AIGLE                        56.52,6   (254)  KM14/62.       15,507
   41. MAUROUX PATRICE, AUTIGNY       61 ACP MATRAN                   57.39,2   (104)  KM14/68.       15,298
   42. LAUBER PASCAL                  71 BULLE                        57.46,4   (236)  KM14/70.       15,266
   43. REYNAUD DAVID, LA TOUR-DE-TREM 75 CARC ROMONT                  57.47,2   (138)  KM14/71.       15,263
   44. MERTENAT MICHEL                61 MARLY                        57.48,1   (105)  KM14/72.       15,259
   45. SENN GILBERT, BRENLES          65 CA BROYARD                   57.53,8   (259)  KM14/74.       15,234
   46. WAEBER DOMINIK                 72 BOURGUILLON                  57.57,6   (186)  KM14/75.       15,217
   47. COUTO JOSE, MARLY              70 COMM. PORT. FRIBOURG         58.06,5   (271)  KM14/76.       15,178
   48. LAMARD DAVID                   70 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE            58.07,9    (90)  KM14/77.       15,172
   49. ULDRY FRANCOIS                 65 ECHARLENS                    58.14,0   (159)  KM14/78.       15,145
   50. JOUAN PATRICE                  67 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE            58.24,5    (82)  KM14/81.       15,100
   51. CARDINAUX BERTRAND, BOULOZ     60 CS VALLEE DU FLON            58.29,2    (24)  KM14/82.       15,080
   52. HURNI HANSJOERG, VILLARS-SUR-G 63 GTM-TF                       59.44,9   (273)  KM14/91.       14,761
   53. SPICHER ALAIN                  69 FRIBOURG                   1:00.08,0   (230)  KM14/93.       14,667
   54. MARCHON JEAN-MARIE             72 MIDDES                     1:00.25,5    (97)  KM14/99.       14,596
   55. AUDERSET IWAN                  65 GURMELS                    1:00.45,4   (277)  KM14/103.      14,516
   56. SILVA DIAMANTINO, MARLY        63 COMM. PORT. FRIBOURG       1:01.09,9   (270)  KM14/109.      14,420
   57. PAIS JESUS                     61 PENTHAZ                    1:01.10,5   (121)  KM14/110.      14,417
   58. LIARD GILLES, SALES            63 FSG BULLE                  1:01.43,9    (93)  KM14/113.      14,287
   59. COTTET ANTOINE                 69 VUISTERNENS-EN-OGOZ        1:01.50,7   (243)  KM14/115.      14,261
   60. BONNY CEDRIC, FRIBOURG         71 V.C ESTAVAYER              1:01.54,7    (13)  KM14/116.      14,246
   61. GREMAUD FABRICE, MARSENS       61 CS MARSENS                 1:02.20,3    (72)  KM14/119.      14,148
   62. JOYE PHILIPPE                  64 CHATONNAYE                 1:02.37,5    (84)  KM14/120.      14,083
   63. CASTELLA JOSEPH, NEIRIVUE      62 NEIRIVUE                   1:03.00,9   (193)  KM14/125.      13,996
   64. ZAHNO MARIUS, RECHTHALTEN      71 MAHU-SCOTT                 1:03.15,7   (206)  KM14/129.      13,942
   65. BUERKE ANTOINE                 61 FRIBOURG                   1:03.25,5    (20)  KM14/130.      13,906
   66. METTRAUX FREDERIC              65 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE          1:03.36,7   (281)  KM14/133.      13,865
   67. BARDY CHRISTIAN, MARLY         63 FC MARLY                   1:04.04,8   (227)  KM14/138.      13,764
   68. ANGELOZ HENRI, NEYRUZ FR       64 COMM. PORT. FRIBOURG       1:04.25,4     (4)  KM14/140.      13,690
   69. THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN           73 ROMONT FR                  1:05.13,3   (247)  KM14/150.      13,523
   70. STARENBERG BENOIT, AVRY-S-MATR 72 ACPM MATRAN                1:05.29,1   (167)  KM14/153.      13,468
   71. DUPUIS PIERRE                  67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS            1:05.38,9   (260)  KM14/156.      13,435
   72. CAMPOS JOSE, FRIBOURG          62 COMM. PORT. FRIBOURG       1:06.23,3   (264)  KM14/163.      13,285
   73. SAVOY CHARLY                   60 CHATEL-ST-DENIS            1:06.26,6   (261)  KM14/164.      13,274
   74. HUNZIKER PHILIPPE              71 LENZBURG                   1:06.40,1    (79)  KM14/166.      13,229
   75. HORNER PASCAL                  67 CORMINBOEUF                1:06.45,2    (77)  KM14/167.      13,212
   76. ROBERT JEAN-LUC                ?? BULLE                      1:06.53,4   (139)  KM14/169.      13,185
   77. BOURQUI BENOIT                 74 HENNENS                    1:07.16,2    (16)  KM14/171.      13,111
   78. VILLERMAULAZ BENOIT, CHARMEY   77 CHARMEY                    1:07.17,1   (179)  KM14/172.      13,108
   79. PURRO EMMANUEL                 64 CORDAST                    1:07.43,2   (134)  KM14/177.      13,024
   80. BILAND JEAN-PIERRE, MARLY      60 FC MARLY                   1:07.54,8   (228)  KM14/178.      12,987
   81. MAILLARD JEROME, HENNENS       79 BOXE CLUB ROMONT           1:07.57,5   (284)  KM14/180.      12,978
   82. KAPELLER CHRISTOPHE            66 COTTENS FR                 1:08.13,1   (207)  KM14/184.      12,929
   83. CHATAGNY PASCAL                64 VILLARS-BRAMARD            1:08.26,2    (31)  KM14/188.      12,887
   84. REYNAUD YVES                   70 ZUERICH                    1:08.29,9   (220)  KM14/189.      12,876
   85. GUERRY ALEXANDRE               67 ST-AUBIN FR                1:08.40,1   (282)  KM14/191.      12,844
   86. BURKHARDT CLAUDE               71 RIAZ                       1:08.54,1   (195)  KM14/192.      12,800
   87. MORARD CHRISTIAN               63 FRIBOURG                   1:10.00,0   (111)  KM14/200.      12,600
   88. MEUWLY BRUNO, BELFAUX          61 GFM - TF                   1:10.43,0   (204)  KM14/207.      12,472
   89. KUNZ STEPHANE, GRANDVILLARD    65 LES RATS-D'AUTEURS         1:11.07,7    (89)  KM14/210.      12,400
   90. KOLLY GILBERT                  65 GRAND-LANCY                1:11.13,0   (214)  KM14/211.      12,384
   91. KOLLY CHRISTIAN                67 FARVAGNY                   1:12.26,9   (215)  KM14/221.      12,174
   92. EGGER PATRICK                  65 TAFERS                     1:12.56,9    (54)  KM14/224.      12,090
   93. CARREL PIERRE-EMMANUEL         64 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE          1:13.38,0    (26)  KM14/228.      11,978
   94. GARNIER CHARLES-HENRI          60 ARCONCIEL                  1:14.00,0   (251)  KM14/230.      11,918
   95. SCHALLER DOMINIQUE             70 FRIBOURG                   1:15.13,4   (147)  KM14/239.      11,725
   96. MIAUTON GEORGES                68 OLEYRES                    1:17.11,5   (217)  KM14/245.      11,426
   97. LUGRIN CHRISTIAN               61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC           1:17.30,6    (95)  KM14/247.      11,379
   98. DEGLISE PATRICK, VILLARS-SUR-G 63 CREMO SA FRIBOURG          1:18.14,0    (46)  KM14/248.      11,273
   99. MICHEL DAVID                   67 LECHELLES                  1:22.46,2   (216)  KM14/256.      10,656
  100. HAYOZ MARKUS                   66 CORDAST                    1:23.00,5   (268)  KM14/258.      10,625
  101. KOLLY MICHEL                   60 MARLY                      1:26.04,7   (269)  KM14/259.      10,246
  102. PITTET DIDIER                  65 ROMONT FR                  1:30.09,8   (169)  KM14/261.       9,782

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.