Männer 10 km

Osterlauf, Muri - Männer 10 km

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     Kat/Rang  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schöpfer Martin        70 Farnern                 30.59,1 (226)    11/1.     
    2. Hauser Rene            72 Schwanden GL            31.23,2 (547)    11/2.     
    3. Petitjean Olivier      70 Zürich                  31.25,6 (561)    11/3.     
    4. Moser Kurt             64 Kaisten                 32.24,2 (505)    12/1.     
    5. Götte Karsten          65 Glattfelden             32.29,2 (496)    12/2.     
    6. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten              32.37,8 (544)    11/4.     
    7. Roor Christian         68 Spreitenbach            32.40,4 (563)    12/3.     
    8. Flückiger Michael      73 Baar                    32.51,0 (623)    11/5.     
    9. Christen Isidor        66 Ebikon                  32.56,0 (91)     12/4.     
   10. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                  32.56,1 (524)    13/1.     
   11. Morf Samuel            ?? Dübendorf               33.37,4 (484)    11/6.     
   12. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg              34.00,0 (115)    12/5.     
   13. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm             34.03,3 (63)     13/2.     
   14. Bachmann Peter         74 Hochdorf                34.05,1 (349)    11/7.     
   15. Kettner Marco          66 Eich                    34.17,4 (158)    12/6.     
   16. Rimensberger Fredy     60 Utzenstorf              34.24,3 (534)    12/7.     
   17. Zanelli Mario          58 Glarus                  34.26,9 (348)    13/3.     
   18. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                   34.27,1 (250)    13/4.     
   19. Steiner Armin          79 Niederrohrdorf          34.42,1 (233)    11/8.     
   20. Lienhard Daniel        59 Reinach AG              34.43,9 (174)    13/5.     
   21. Ulrich Eugen           64 Sattel                  34.45,5 (538)    12/8.     
   22. Niederberger Walter    63 Oberdorf NW             35.05,1 (293)    12/9.     
   23. Flury Ferdi            59 Rothenburg              35.15,1 (385)    13/6.     
   24. Klingler Jürgen        68 Kirchdorf AG            35.21,3 (161)    12/10.    
   25. Camenzind Roland       63 Küttigen                35.22,5 (475)    12/11.    
   26. Halder Martin          55 Fehraltorf              35.23,8 (132)    13/7.     
   27. Bucher Thomas          75 Littau                  35.24,2 (618)    11/9.     
   28. Gerber Werner          56 Horgen                  35.30,2 (465)    13/8.     
   29. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                35.30,8 (185)    13/9.     
   30. Vock Ernst             45 Anglikon                35.41,1 (244)    14/1.     
   31. Hagmann Hugues         ?? Oberrohrdorf            35.46,5 (470)    11/10.    
   32. Grenacher Peter        69 Unterbözberg            35.50,1 (558)    12/12.    
   33. Casaulta Patrick       ?? Zürich                  35.52,4 (477)    11/11.    
   34. Hafen Andreas          72 Oberglatt ZH            35.53,3 (466)    11/12.    
   35. Hodel Thomas           60 Luzern                  35.57,6 (141)    12/13.    
   36. Kyburz Roland          61 Oberkulm                35.59,8 (529)    12/14.    
   37. Schmid Josef           56 Emmenbrücke             36.00,2 (435)    13/10.    
   38. Heim Urs               45 Mellingen               36.03,0 (518)    14/2.     
   39. Lüscher Rolf           65 Hütten                  36.03,9 (178)    12/15.    
   40. Hagen Alex             64 Adligenswil             36.04,5 (129)    12/16.    
   41. Schnegg Peter          76 Tramelan                36.10,0 (380)    11/13.    
   42. Engel Pius             58 Schötz                  36.10,5 (287)    13/11.    
   43. Senn Marcel            67 Root                    36.10,8 (548)    12/17.    
   44. Gurzeler Chris         71 Adliswil                36.11,7 (614)    11/14.    
   45. Schmid Hans            53 Lengwil-Oberhofen       36.13,7 (313)    13/12.    
   46. Wyss Walter            60 Steinhof SO             36.16,5 (264)    12/18.    
   47. Bugmann Didi           59 Leuggern                36.19,7 (78)     13/13.    
   48. Job Martin             64 Tann                    36.22,8 (545)    12/19.    
   49. Camenzind Leo          61 Gersau                  36.27,5 (90)     12/20.    
   50. Weber Heiner           69 Schlattingen            36.28,9 (566)    12/21.    
   51. Grab Roger             67 Schwyz                  36.30,9 (620)    12/22.    
   52. Matter Roland          66 Gippingen               36.31,6 (181)    12/23.    
   53. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                  36.33,8 (489)    12/24.    
   54. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil            36.36,1 (449)    13/14.    
   55. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                 36.37,0 (439)    13/15.    
   56. Joller Alex            56 Hochdorf                36.37,9 (150)    13/16.    
   57. Nofstetter Dani        78 Geroldswil              36.39,7 (522)    11/15.    
   58. Walker Max             44 Schattdorf              36.40,7 (249)    14/3.     
   59. Rohrer Niklaus         48 Kerns                   36.43,0 (501)    14/4.     
   60. Bürgler Sepp           71 Illgau                  36.44,8 (485)    11/16.    
   61. Auderset Iwan          61 Schattdorf              36.46,4 (434)    12/25.    
   62. Forrer René            68 Bülach                  36.57,7 (109)    12/26.    
   63. Schiess Robert         57 Fischbach-Göslik        37.00,3 (360)    13/17.    
   64. Stappung Markus        59 Muri AG                 37.01,0 (459)    13/18.    
   65. Waldis Philipp         80 Gersau                  37.04,0 (247)    11/17.    
   66. Oberli Willy           54 Oberarth                37.06,7 (403)    13/19.    
   67. Pfulg Peter            ?? Wolhusen                37.13,5 (567)    11/18.    
   68. Kofel Felix            61 Oberehrendingen         37.17,0 (554)    12/27.    
   69. Bähler Beat            73 Langnau i. E.           37.32,1 (540)    11/19.    
   70. Maurer Jonathan        81 Beinwil am See          37.37,0 (183)    11/20.    
   71. Lüthi Daniel           52 Gebenstorf              37.45,3 (456)    13/20.    
   72. Küng Matthias          70 Oberägeri               37.47,7 (166)    11/21.    
   73. Collenberg Norbert     53 Zürich                  37.50,5 (373)    13/21.    
   74. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                   37.52,4 (615)    12/28.    
   75. Rüegsegger Thomas      69 Rüttenen                37.54,0 (520)    12/29.    
   76. Thöny Fritz            66 Oberlunkhofen           37.58,4 (491)    12/30.    
   77. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden              38.00,5 (224)    11/22.    
   78. Kaufmann Reto          75 Egolzwil                38.02,3 (517)    11/23.    
   79. Strebel Bruno          58 Waltenschwil            38.04,0 (333)    13/22.    
   80. Villiger Cornel        76 Auw                     38.07,0 (486)    11/24.    
   81. Kurmann Andreas        56 Willisau                38.07,5 (472)    13/23.    
   82. Luder Hans             60 Koppigen                38.07,7 (533)    12/31.    
   83. Neeser Rolf            49 Safnern                 38.13,9 (192)    14/5.     
   84. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil AG            38.17,5 (493)    12/32.    
   85. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen              38.33,7 (257)    13/24.    
   86. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                    38.34,4 (619)    12/33.    
   87. Waser Peter            64 Ebikon                  38.37,6 (497)    12/34.    
   88. De Flaviis Gianni      69 Wabern                  38.43,1 (473)    12/35.    
   89. Stirnemann Andreas     57 Wohlen AG               38.44,4 (455)    13/25.    
   90. Gautschi Rolf          55 Reinach AG              38.50,1 (519)    13/26.    
   91. Fesli Seyit            49 Pratteln                38.51,9 (382)    14/6.     
   92. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                    38.52,5 (223)    13/27.    
   93. Dugonjic Ilija         57 Horgen                  38.54,1 (96)     13/28.    
   94. Lustenberger Sven      79 Muri AG                 38.55,3 (617)    11/25.    
   95. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf              38.56,7 (457)    14/7.     
   96. Gagliardi Rico         59 Bonstetten              38.58,8 (448)    13/29.    
   97. Lüthi Martin           72 Auenstein               38.59,8 (474)    11/26.    
   98. Bühler René            63 Dottikon                39.01,9 (82)     12/36.    
   99. Wespi Armin            77 Bättwil-Flüh            39.02,5 (256)    11/27.    
  100. Berz Ueli              55 Rothrist                39.03,0 (68)     13/30.    
  101. Bissig Hans            52 Cham                    39.03,7 (363)    13/31.    
  102. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                  39.06,0 (295)    15/1.     
  103. Gysin Peter            49 Dietikon                39.07,8 (126)    14/8.     
  104. Kehrli Arnold          60 Oey                     39.09,5 (154)    12/37.    
  105. Fahrni Kurt            65 Buchrain                39.11,5 (546)    12/38.    
  106. Walser Jörg            64 Cham                    39.13,2 (251)    12/39.    
  107. Sauter Hanspeter       53 Oetwil                  39.15,4 (469)    13/32.    
  108. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                 39.16,3 (565)    12/40.    
  109. Heller Bruno           71 Emmenbrücke             39.19,6 (137)    11/28.    
  110. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard                 39.21,2 (526)    11/29.    
  111. Rütter Ernst           68 Merlischachen           39.22,2 (210)    12/41.    
  112. Meyer Daniel           65 Kriens                  39.23,3 (372)    12/42.    
  113. Bernhart Mathias       58 Zürich                  39.26,1 (446)    13/33.    
  114. Zeier Dominik          74 Wohlen AG               39.26,6 (528)    11/30.    
  115. Bösch Arthur           52 Ermensee                39.31,5 (368)    13/34.    
  116. Tanner Walter          61 Geroldswil              39.34,6 (441)    12/43.    
  117. Stocker Urs            56 Hochdorf                39.34,7 (352)    13/35.    
  118. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen                39.37,4 (555)    12/44.    
  119. Rust Patrick           71 Ibach                   39.38,2 (207)    11/31.    
  120. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG                 39.39,2 (309)    13/36.    
  121. Stenz Dominik          78 Fischbach-Göslik        39.41,7 (562)    11/32.    
  122. Zeller Ernst           57 Wohlen AG               39.42,1 (408)    13/37.    
  123. Rüegg Beat             61 Bülach                  39.43,8 (209)    12/45.    
  124. Reinert Xaver          49 Grosswangen             39.46,0 (203)    14/9.     
  125. Walthert Martin        68 Willisau                39.46,3 (461)    12/46.    
  126. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri               39.46,8 (453)    13/38.    
  127. Truttmann Georg        56 Beckenried              39.48,5 (322)    13/39.    
  128. Stillhart Jean-Pierre  66 Affoltern am Albi       39.49,2 (234)    12/47.    
  129. Aschwanden Hans        59 Seelisberg              39.49,9 (57)     13/40.    
  130. Schaub Peter           58 Ballwil                 39.53,7 (318)    13/41.    
  131. Sablone Gregorio       37 Zürich                  39.55,6 (495)    15/2.     
  132. Lüchinger Albert       53 Wettingen               39.56,6 (346)    13/42.    
  133. Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                 40.00,5 (342)    14/10.    
  134. Sarigözoglu Dursun     76 Hochdorf                40.00,8 (357)    11/33.    
  135. Küttel Christian       65 Adliswil                40.02,7 (167)    12/48.    
  136. Etspüler Christoph     55 D-Tiengen/WT            40.03,2 (347)    13/43.    
  137. Mutti Hansruedi        45 Eggiwil                 40.04,3 (479)    14/11.    
  138. Lauber Willi           49 Reinach AG              40.06,4 (450)    14/12.    
  139. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                 40.06,7 (152)    12/49.    
  140. Kollbrunner Daniel     76 Dättlikon               40.07,7 (163)    11/34.    
  141. Schuler Sepp           54 Spiringen               40.08,6 (222)    13/44.    
  142. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG               40.11,8 (329)    14/13.    
  143. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG               40.12,3 (187)    12/50.    
  144. Wartmann Reto          65 Rothenburg              40.18,3 (552)    12/51.    
  145. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Sarmenstorf             40.21,1 (230)    12/52.    
  146. Frei Toni              67 Schötz                  40.22,5 (289)    12/53.    
  147. Seiler Karl            42 Würenlos                40.26,4 (502)    14/14.    
  148. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                     40.27,9 (564)    12/54.    
  149. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri AG                 40.32,5 (478)    13/45.    
  150. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen                 40.36,5 (328)    14/15.    
  151. Bünter Markus          66 Dallenwil               40.39,9 (393)    12/55.    
  152. Hafner Fredy           49 Oberhof                 40.43,0 (476)    14/16.    
  153. Flühler Josef          67 Stans                   40.43,2 (392)    12/56.    
  154. Fluck Daniel           64 Dietikon                40.45,0 (108)    12/57.    
  155. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG               40.50,1 (481)    12/58.    
  156. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand            40.52,2 (169)    12/59.    
  157. Hunziker Michael       ?? Reinach AG              40.53,2 (556)    11/35.    
  158. Thalmann Rolf          57 Emmenbrücke             40.53,3 (240)    13/46.    
  159. Müller Markus          81 Boniswil                40.54,0 (189)    11/36.    
  160. Raschle Franz          58 Waldkirch               40.54,8 (202)    13/47.    
  161. Schmid Guido           53 Stetten AG              41.06,8 (471)    13/48.    
  162. Bowald Claude          62 Meinisberg              41.08,2 (317)    12/60.    
  163. Coskun Hüseyin         58 Baden                   41.09,9 (94)     13/49.    
  164. Alberici Hans          51 Zürich                  41.10,9 (54)     13/50.    
  165. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen             41.19,0 (98)     12/61.    
  166. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil                 41.23,4 (195)    12/62.    
  167. Schnegg Werner         53 Tavannes                41.24,1 (378)    13/51.    
  168. Schalch Urs            57 Wohlen AG               41.29,4 (214)    13/52.    
  169. Hegi Christoph         63 Baden                   41.29,8 (551)    12/63.    
  170. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik        41.30,0 (227)    14/17.    
  171. Meyer Hansulrich       54 Bassersdorf             41.35,6 (367)    13/53.    
  172. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren               41.35,9 (499)    12/64.    
  173. Gerber Henri           61 Zürich                  41.37,8 (490)    12/65.    
  174. Simmen Urs             59 Wohlen AG               41.38,4 (228)    13/54.    
  175. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                  41.42,5 (75)     12/66.    
  176. Landon Fred            54 Heimenschwand           41.44,7 (292)    13/55.    
  177. Leutert Christof       65 Maschwanden             41.45,3 (173)    12/67.    
  178. Schluep Rene           50 Horgen                  41.45,4 (343)    13/56.    
  179. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil                 41.46,3 (255)    13/57.    
  180. Blatti Christian       63 Oberlunkhofen           41.46,6 (69)     12/68.    
  181. Grossmann Peter        46 Wohlen AG               41.50,6 (339)    14/18.    
  182. Wiederkehr Michael     64 Rudolfstetten           41.53,0 (549)    12/69.    
  183. Drandarakis Georgios   40 D-Bad Dürrheim          41.54,0 (527)    14/19.    
  184. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                 41.59,0 (326)    14/20.    
  185. De Vries Frits         54 Wohlen AG               42.01,7 (500)    13/58.    
  186. Frey Hans              54 Ballwil                 42.04,4 (440)    13/59.    
  187. Portmann Walter        53 Sempach Stadt           42.05,5 (460)    13/60.    
  188. Schmid Jakob           45 Künten                  42.13,9 (217)    14/21.    
  189. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                 42.14,7 (148)    12/70.    
  190. Hunziker Markus        ?? Reinach AG              42.21,3 (145)    11/37.    
  191. Gisler Stefan          65 Buttwil                 42.30,4 (117)    12/71.    
  192. Schnellmann Peter      38 Hemberg                 42.30,7 (219)    15/3.     
  193. Kleber Marcus          67 Volketswil              42.32,0 (160)    12/72.    
  194. Barmet Peter           54 Menzingen               42.33,8 (523)    13/61.    
  195. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                  42.34,2 (622)    12/73.    
  196. Lacher Franz           34 Dietikon                42.34,6 (170)    15/4.     
  197. Lindenmann Heiner      59 Fahrwangen              42.37,5 (175)    13/62.    
  198. Hufschmid René         69 Seon                    42.41,7 (498)    12/74.    
  199. Stocker Hermann        51 Abtwil AG               42.45,8 (334)    13/63.    
  200. Hänggli Adrian         48 Beinwil (Freiamt)       42.46,8 (147)    14/22.    
  201. Odermatt Rolf          65 Littau                  42.47,5 (613)    12/75.    
  202. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf              42.49,8 (521)    13/64.    
  203. Giger Beat             63 Baden                   42.53,0 (116)    12/76.    
  204. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur              42.57,4 (319)    15/5.     
  205. Berger Gerhard         54 Hägendorf               42.59,9 (67)     13/65.    
  206. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                    43.02,4 (56)     14/23.    
  207. Gwerder Albert         49 Schwyz                  43.04,9 (290)    14/24.    
  208. Kirchhofer Armin       49 Baar                    43.05,9 (159)    14/25.    
  209. Siegenthaler Robert    49 Mellingen               43.06,5 (394)    14/26.    
  210. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen               43.07,2 (81)     13/66.    
  211. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf               43.08,4 (454)    14/27.    
  212. Troxler Otto           57 Rottenschwil            43.15,8 (344)    13/67.    
  213. Keller Damian          65 Endingen                43.19,0 (371)    12/77.    
  214. Lanz Christoph         78 Affoltern am Albi       43.23,2 (171)    11/38.    
  215. Frei Hans              66 St. Erhard              43.37,9 (288)    12/78.    
  216. Lüscher Beat           67 Muhen                   43.40,9 (177)    12/79.    
  217. Menzi Ernst            62 Unterägeri              43.50,5 (186)    12/80.    
  218. Erni Robert            61 Ettiswil                43.51,3 (104)    12/81.    
  219. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                 43.51,5 (73)     15/6.     
  220. Mahler Erwin           54 Rothrist                43.52,2 (321)    13/68.    
  221. Bolliger Hugo          55 Büttikon AG             43.54,3 (72)     13/69.    
  222. Roten Harald           61 Rohr AG                 43.58,0 (294)    12/82.    
  223. Burkart Kaspar         35 Wohlen AG               44.05,6 (80)     15/7.     
  224. Gebhard Michael        77 Obfelden                44.07,1 (114)    11/39.    
  225. Wernli Christian       59 Künten                  44.10,6 (503)    13/70.    
  226. Hirt Franz             62 Schafisheim             44.11,2 (140)    12/83.    
  227. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                    44.13,6 (268)    13/71.    
  228. Kilchenmann Patrick    74 Utzenstorf              44.24,6 (535)    11/40.    
  229. Graf Peter             40 Bütschwil               44.28,4 (119)    14/28.    
  230. Bleiker Jakob          51 Leimbach AG             44.32,3 (70)     13/72.    
  231. Leuthard Markus        53 Merenschwand            44.34,3 (464)    13/73.    
  232. Dreyer Richard         54 Urdorf                  44.35,9 (374)    13/74.    
  233. Gautschi-Ballstädt Rol ?? CH                      44.37,5 (438)    13/75.    
  234. Freimüller Peter       40 Adliswil                44.38,7 (359)    14/29.    
  235. Stalder Kurt           71 Signau                  44.45,8 (541)    11/41.    
  236. Häsler Hans            47 Tägerig                 44.59,3 (383)    14/30.    
  237. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                  45.11,2 (88)     12/84.    
  238. Nideröst Karl          44 Gersau                  45.18,9 (468)    14/31.    
  239. Kobel Kurt             52 Bern                    45.22,1 (162)    13/76.    
  240. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen           45.23,6 (211)    12/85.    
  241. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU            45.27,2 (135)    13/77.    
  242. von Gunten Hans        44 Thun                    45.30,4 (274)    14/32.    
  243. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil            45.32,4 (107)    14/33.    
  244. Wisler Hansjörg        61 Willisau                45.33,0 (261)    12/86.    
  245. Schoch Walter          54 Otelfingen              45.38,6 (444)    13/78.    
  246. Winkler Hans           63 Sternenberg             45.39,5 (259)    12/87.    
  247. Moor Alfred            59 Zofingen                45.39,8 (542)    13/79.    
  248. Molendyk               61 NL-Leek                 45.40,7 (487)    12/88.    
  249. Burkard Peter          53 Muri AG                 45.46,6 (79)     13/80.    
  250. Wigert Espedito        37 Zürich                  45.48,9 (447)    15/8.     
  251. Cuencas Adriano        70 Winterthur              45.51,5 (95)     11/42.    
  252. Bürgler Beat           60 Hirzel                  45.53,2 (362)    12/89.    
  253. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg              45.59,9 (463)    14/34.    
  254. Kurmann Marco          50 Willisau                46.00,9 (514)    13/81.    
  255. Iten René              70 Schötz                  46.04,9 (291)    11/43.    
  256. Staubli Pirmin         76 Fischbach-Göslik        46.07,1 (621)    11/44.    
  257. Weber Benno            55 Merenschwand            46.23,0 (253)    13/82.    
  258. Villiger Alfred        50 Auw                     46.23,7 (366)    13/83.    
  259. Mächler Gerhard        43 Geroldswil              46.24,5 (190)    14/35.    
  260. Bützberger Urs         56 Zürich                  46.25,3 (351)    13/84.    
  261. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach LU           46.27,9 (356)    13/85.    
  262. Stalder Pius           56 Willisau                46.31,8 (231)    13/86.    
  263. Bützberger Fritz       45 Bern                    46.35,0 (354)    14/36.    
  264. Schröter Günter        38 D-Waldshut              46.35,7 (221)    15/9.     
  265. Hartmann Heinz         51 Ottenbach               46.42,7 (336)    13/87.    
  266. Mosimann Willi         37 Berikon                 46.43,5 (379)    15/10.    
  267. Wyss Hans              48 Kriens                  46.56,6 (263)    14/37.    
  268. Feer Beat              56 Rotkreuz                47.03,8 (105)    13/88.    
  269. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                  47.13,8 (199)    14/38.    
  270. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                  47.15,1 (254)    12/90.    
  271. Mattioli Aldo          45 Oberrieden              47.24,2 (462)    14/39.    
  272. Luciani Angelo         52 Sissach                 47.30,0 (176)    13/89.    
  273. Camiwada Hermo         55 Hochdorf                47.31,9 (377)    13/90.    
  274. Zurfluh Franz          38 Alpnach Dorf            47.32,6 (272)    15/11.    
  275. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                  47.36,8 (106)    15/12.    
  276. Heller Joerg           56 Wollerau                47.44,2 (340)    13/91.    
  277. Trochsler Herbert      54 Hochdorf                47.48,5 (430)    13/92.    
  278. Merz Hanspeter         46 Rifferswil              47.49,6 (381)    14/40.    
  279. Herger Toni            56 Horgen                  47.50,4 (358)    13/93.    
  280. Brandenberg Robert     54 Steinhausen             47.53,5 (74)     13/94.    
  281. Schärer Rolf           58 Gränichen               47.55,8 (483)    13/95.    
  282. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                  48.00,6 (331)    13/96.    
  283. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen              48.02,0 (395)    13/97.    
  284. Eisenhut Konrad        48 Adliswil                48.04,2 (101)    14/41.    
  285. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg              48.07,5 (184)    14/42.    
  286. Dunaj Janusz           47 Uster                   48.13,0 (97)     14/43.    
  287. Keusch Rolf            57 Wohlen AG               48.15,3 (458)    13/98.    
  288. Peter Martin           64 Embrach                 48.18,7 (200)    12/91.    
  289. Bühlmann Hans          43 Bonstetten              48.21,9 (451)    14/44.    
  290. Gloor-Santana Francis  66 Rümlang                 48.29,7 (553)    12/92.    
  291. Holzgang Reto          58 Muri AG                 48.30,6 (311)    13/99.    
  292. Albisser Beat          55 Willisau                48.34,2 (55)     13/100.   
  293. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri AG                 48.37,3 (267)    12/93.    
  294. Bleicher Werner        32 Baar                    48.38,2 (404)    15/13.    
  295. Bucher Beat            74 Hellbühl                48.44,5 (77)     11/45.    
  296. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                 48.46,6 (452)    14/45.    
  297. Manser Thomas          67 Oberuzwil               48.50,7 (488)    12/94.    
  298. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch                48.54,6 (369)    13/101.   
  299. Suter Seppi            67 Beinwil (Freiamt)       48.57,1 (616)    12/95.    
  300. Williner Josef         55 Hochdorf                48.58,9 (431)    13/102.   
  301. Ettisberger Christian  56 Wohlen AG               48.59,6 (433)    13/103.   
  302. Thöni Jürg             60 Jonen                   49.01,9 (550)    12/96.    
  303. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL              49.15,8 (513)    14/46.    
  304. Neuhaus Hansruedi      54 Oensingen               49.30,3 (193)    13/104.   
  305. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau                 49.39,3 (196)    12/97.    
  306. Schäfter Heinrich      43 Winterthur              49.45,5 (296)    14/47.    
  307. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil                 49.53,3 (396)    13/105.   
  308. Baldegger Kurt         38 Wohlen AG               50.04,7 (59)     15/14.    
  309. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil            50.09,1 (53)     13/106.   
  310. Wespi Bernhard         73 Münchenstein            50.13,5 (536)    11/46.    
  311. Ryser Fritz            55 Gondiswil               50.27,6 (208)    13/107.   
  312. Frey Hanruedi          52 Rüschlikon              50.49,4 (323)    13/108.   
  313. Tonic Josip            42 Schlieren               50.51,7 (537)    14/48.    
  314. Zgraggen Klemens       37 Altdorf UR              50.53,0 (270)    15/15.    
  315. Iten Robert            29 Zufikon                 51.00,9 (391)    15/16.    
  316. Giger Thomas           56 Muri AG                 51.03,3 (320)    13/109.   
  317. Rast Thomas            58 Zürich                  51.36,5 (388)    13/110.   
  318. Lee Peter              51 Rapperswil SG           51.37,1 (420)    13/111.   
  319. Hodel Josef            30 Basel                   51.48,5 (337)    15/17.    
  320. Kurmann Andreas        ?? Willisau                52.02,5 (516)    13/112.   
  321. Marena Thomas          59 Fischbach-Göslik        52.42,4 (180)    13/113.   
  322. Glanzmann Josef        37 Willisau                53.03,7 (118)    15/18.    
  323. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil LU            53.04,2 (136)    14/49.    
  324. Hächler Roland         53 Seengen                 53.04,8 (397)    13/114.   
  325. Laug Ernst             38 Boswil                  53.05,7 (172)    15/19.    
  326. Herger Hans            54 Unterlunkhofen          53.11,9 (437)    13/115.   
  327. Trüssel Bruno          44 Horgen                  53.30,6 (242)    14/50.    
  328. Lüthi Willi            37 Bünzen                  53.53,1 (375)    15/20.    
  329. Spiess Otti            52 Altdorf UR              53.55,1 (229)    13/116.   
  330. Schnelli Heini         38 Affoltern am Albis      53.55,8 (218)    15/21.    
  331. Kirner Ernst           40 Mettmenstetten          54.09,7 (345)    14/51.    
  332. Zehnder Rolf           57 Zürich                  55.16,2 (384)    13/117.   
  333. Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See          55.29,1 (100)    15/22.    
  334. Hoffmann Hermann       41 Orpund                  55.35,0 (365)    14/52.    
  335. Gerber Peter           45 St. Gallen              55.40,8 (324)    14/53.    
  336. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                    55.59,2 (436)    14/54.    
  337. Würsch Hanspeter       55 Zufikon                 56.39,8 (266)    13/118.   
  338. Ebnöther Hermann       44 Siebnen                 56.44,4 (525)    14/55.    
  339. Gasser Arthur          52 Kriens                  57.06,5 (113)    13/119.   
  340. Schürmann Urs          60 Buttwil                 57.18,4 (480)    12/98.    
  341. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg                57.19,0 (142)    12/99.    
  342. Heiniger André         62 Basel                   57.19,7 (338)    12/100.   
  343. Peter Ignaz            50 Sursee                  57.47,9 (432)    13/120.   
  344. Zinecher Karl          44 Schaffhausen            57.53,8 (271)    14/56.    
  345. Howald Peter           46 Biel/Bienne             57.55,0 (421)    14/57.    
  346. Hug Heinz              44 Zürich                  58.05,2 (445)    14/58.    
  347. Bachmann Albert        38 Wetzikon ZH             58.33,5 (58)     15/23.    
  348. Twerenbold Otto        36 Unterehrendingen        58.49,6 (467)    15/24.    
  349. Kurmann Patrick        ?? Willisau                59.59,4 (515)    13/121.   
  350. Calderari Reto         42 Nidau                 1:00.15,0 (361)    14/59.    
  351. Egloff Jules           30 Zufikon               1:00.54,4 (443)    15/25.    
  352. Peschek Hans           41 D-Ostrach             1:03.01,6 (405)    14/60.    
  353. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                 1:08.26,3 (252)    14/61.    
  354. Ehrbar Fritz Jun.      33 Küsnacht ZH           1:10.07,7 (99)     15/26.    
  355. Brenner Roland         30 Wil ZH                1:12.26,4 (76)     15/27.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.