(91) Skater Fun

Osterlauf, Muri - (91) Skater Fun

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grab Daniel            74 Schindellegi            17.42,3 (1187)   
    2. Felder Reto            79 Trub                    17.43,1 (1162)   
    3. Schneider Philipp      81 Zürich                  17.43,5 (1177)   
    4. Vogler Christoph       67 Wallisellen             17.44,0 (1198)   
    5. Leemann Adrain         81 Zürich                  17.50,0 (1174)   
    6. Walther Silvana        76 Birsfelden              18.01,2 (1196)   
    7. Käppeli Rolf           60 Cham                    18.01,7 (1169)   
    8. Schäfli Christoph      71 Muri AG                 18.03,0 (1156)   
    9. Huber Pascal           78 Andermatt               18.03,8 (1161)   
   10. Hubeli Sabrina         80 Aarburg                 18.09,1 (1170)   
   11. von Au Roger           70 Cham                    18.10,2 (1165)   
   12. Thomet Roger           ?? CH                      18.24,4 (1197)   
   13. Böckli Daniel          65 Wollerau                19.45,6 (1178)   
   14. Wittwer Beat           66 Nottwil                 19.57,4 (1167)   
   15. Flück Andreas          64 Brienz BE               20.13,9 (1151)   
   16. Tschuppert Daniel      71 Luzern                  20.22,3 (1188)   
   17. Bissig Peter           57 Steinhausen             21.25,9 (1166)   
   18. Clavadetscher Christia 68 Wallisellen             21.49,5 (1172)   
   19. Rodel Martin           69 Rothrist                21.52,7 (1185)   
   20. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                  21.55,8 (1158)   
   21. Frey Alex              63 Muri AG                 23.02,0 (1176)   
   22. Christen Paul          50 Büren                   23.04,0 (1160)   
   23. Andermatt Adrian       81 Mühlau                  23.06,2 (1180)   
   24. Hübscher Guido         ?? Buttwil                 23.12,7 (1168)   
   25. Kuhn Tchuppert Andrea  68 Luzern                  23.17,5 (1189)   
   26. Gnädinger Barbara      71 Jona                    23.18,1 (1173)   
   27. Vogel Andreas          74 Strengelbach            23.20,8 (1184)   
   28. Zürcher Ruedi          60 Rotkreuz                24.53,4 (1157)   
   29. Vollenweider Mirianne  79 Mühlau                  24.53,7 (1186)   
   30. Leemann Silvan         84 Zürich                  24.54,1 (1175)   
   31. Füglistaler Jean       59 Waltenschwil            24.54,4 (1152)   
   32. Clavadetscher Sandra   69 Wallisellen             24.58,2 (1171)   
   33. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                  25.26,9 (1159)   
   34. Huwyler Janine         79 Beinwil (Freiamt)       25.37,7 (1163)   
   35. Staubli Marco          79 Muri AG                 26.16,6 (1193)   
   36. Grossenbacher Stephan  62 Corgémont               26.27,2 (1181)   
   37. Henzi Roger            73 Birsfelden              26.34,2 (1194)   
   38. Christen Pascale       72 Birsfelden              26.34,9 (1195)   
   39. Gross Andrea           68 Merenschwand            26.35,5 (1153)   
   40. Christ Corinne         71 Cham                    26.37,4 (1190)   
   41. Villiger Regula        ?? Auw                     28.10,3 (1192)   
   42. Lebeda Anita           67 Frauenfeld              28.16,4 (1183)   
   43. Fischer Bruno          68 Benzenschwil            28.17,0 (1182)   
   44. Christ Andrea          64 Cham                    29.02,8 (1191)   
   45. Lee Peter              51 Rapperswil SG           32.09,1 (1154)   
   46. Rust Cornelia          70 Zürich                  32.09,3 (1155)   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.