(45) Schülerinnen B

Osterlauf, Muri - (45) Schülerinnen B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mösch Silvie           87 Klingnau                 3.28,6 (887)    
    2. Ullmann Désirée        87 Gossau SG                3.36,8 (983)    
    3. Pawlik Andrea          87 Reussbühl                3.41,6 (815)    
    4. Krummenacher Larissa   87 Rotkreuz                 3.49,5 (885)    
    5. Waser Nicole           87 Ennetmoos                3.53,6 (1009)   
    6. Barmettler Karin       87 Stans                    3.54,4 (1010)   
    7. Zemp Corinne           87 Seewen SZ                3.54,9 (880)    
    8. Burger Martina         88 Hochdorf                 3.57,0 (764)    
    9. Minnetian Clelia       89 Eschenbach LU            3.57,8 (859)    
   10. Giger Kathrin          88 Buttwil                  3.58,6 (875)    
   11. Krähenbühl Sabine      89 Oekingen                 3.59,4 (803)    
   12. Heinzer Marianne       88 Seewen SZ                4.00,1 (882)    
   13. Riget Patricia         87 Mels                     4.01,9 (988)    
   14. Murer Isabella         89 Beinwil (Freiamt)        4.08,2 (811)    
   15. Suter Carmen           88 Eschenbach LU            4.13,4 (860)    
   16. Schärer Irene          87 Villigen                 4.14,1 (999)    
   17. Bütler Cornelia        89 Beinwil (Freiamt)        4.15,3 (765)    
   18. Knecht Carmen          88 Rotkreuz                 4.17,3 (800)    
   19. Van Berkel Martina     89 Winkel                   4.17,7 (1011)   
   20. Gübeli Regula          88 Zürich                   4.19,1 (784)    
   21. Stocker Yvonne         89 Abtwil AG                4.21,0 (879)    
   22. Serquet Lise           87 Beinwil (Freiamt)        4.22,4 (835)    
   23. Doll Patricia          87 Rotkreuz                 4.24,3 (770)    
   24. Sachs Livia            87 Beinwil (Freiamt)        4.26,3 (824)    
   25. Arnet Martina          88 Hochdorf                 4.26,8 (756)    
   26. Bütler Kerstin         89 Beinwil (Freiamt)        4.27,5 (767)    
   27. Gerber Lea             88 Horgenberg               4.28,2 (777)    
   28. Keiser Sabine          88 Rotkreuz                 4.31,5 (799)    
   29. Caminada Katrin        89 Hochdorf                 4.31,9 (1005)   
   30. Holzgang Claudia       88 Muri AG                  4.32,2 (872)    
   31. Schriber Tamara        88 Wallenschwil             4.32,6 (830)    
   32. Schwab Bianca          88 Dottikon                 4.32,9 (889)    
   33. Schryber Michaela      87 Rotkreuz                 4.37,5 (831)    
   34. Furrer Tamara          89 Beinwil (Freiamt)        4.48,8 (773)    
   35. Schuler Danela         87 Spiringen                4.50,5 (1016)   
   36. Joho Stefanie          89 Benzenschwil             4.58,5 (990)    
   37. Gürber Nadia           89 Benzenschwil             5.01,2 (787)    
   38. Stutz Stefanie         87 Hohenrain                5.07,6 (897)    
   39. Stutz Miryam           89 Muri AG                  5.10,4 (997)    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.