(34) Schüler A

Osterlauf, Muri - (34) Schüler A

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann Patric         86 Waltenschwil             3.01,3 (60)     
    2. Urech Stefan           85 Seon                     3.03,8 (504)    
    3. Widmer Adrian          84 Reinach AG               3.09,6 (511)    
    4. Caminada Mario         84 Hochdorf                 3.10,7 (376)    
    5. Wagner Michael         84 Reussbühl                3.18,3 (246)    
    6. Kaufmann Luzius        86 Eschenbach LU            3.23,3 (275)    
    7. Schelbert Mark         86 Muotathal                3.25,8 (424)    
    8. Küng Thomas            84 Beinwil (Freiamt)        3.29,9 (297)    
    9. Scheuber Patrick       86 Hochdorf                 3.32,4 (215)    
   10. Jenni Philipp          84 Waltenschwil             3.33,1 (149)    
   11. Schalch Pascal         86 Wohlen AG                3.34,2 (212)    
   12. Schmid Thomas          84 Beinwil (Freiamt)        3.35,6 (298)    
   13. Jenny André            84 Beinwil (Freiamt)        3.40,8 (299)    
   14. Denier Claude          86 Rottenschwil             3.41,5 (400)    
   15. Strebel Patrik         86 Waltenschwil             3.44,7 (406)    
   16. Hess Sepp              85 Oberdorf NW              3.45,6 (512)    
   17. Bhend Thomas           84 Niederrohrdorf           3.47,3 (416)    
   18. Murer Markus           84 Beinwil (Freiamt)        3.49,9 (300)    
   19. Blattmann Stephan      86 Rotkreuz                 3.50,3 (419)    
   20. Elmiger Adrian         84 Rotkreuz                 3.51,2 (102)    
   21. Grüter Pirmin          85 Sigigen                  3.54,3 (506)    
   22. Keiser Markus          86 Rotkreuz                 3.56,7 (155)    
   23. Elmiger Florian        86 Rotkreuz                 3.59,3 (103)    
   24. Mathis Marcel          86 Eschenbach LU            4.06,3 (279)    
   25. Stüssi Manuel          86 Niederwil AG             4.08,4 (238)    
   26. Bowald Tobias          86 Meinisberg               4.08,7 (316)    
   27. Grüter Roger           86 Sigigen                  4.19,4 (507)    
   28. Krasnigi Arsim         86 Waltenschwil             4.40,0 (164)    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.