(14) Senioren 3 (M 50)

Osterlauf, Muri - (14) Senioren 3 (M 50)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     Overall   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vock Ernst             45 Anglikon                35.41,1 (244)    M10/30.   
    2. Heim Urs               45 Mellingen               36.03,0 (518)    M10/38.   
    3. Walker Max             44 Schattdorf              36.40,7 (249)    M10/58.   
    4. Rohrer Niklaus         48 Kerns                   36.43,0 (501)    M10/59.   
    5. Neeser Rolf            49 Safnern                 38.13,9 (192)    M10/83.   
    6. Fesli Seyit            49 Pratteln                38.51,9 (382)    M10/91.   
    7. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf              38.56,7 (457)    M10/95.   
    8. Gysin Peter            49 Dietikon                39.07,8 (126)    M10/103.  
    9. Reinert Xaver          49 Grosswangen             39.46,0 (203)    M10/124.  
   10. Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                 40.00,5 (342)    M10/133.  
   11. Mutti Hansruedi        45 Eggiwil                 40.04,3 (479)    M10/137.  
   12. Lauber Willi           49 Reinach AG              40.06,4 (450)    M10/138.  
   13. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG               40.11,8 (329)    M10/142.  
   14. Seiler Karl            42 Würenlos                40.26,4 (502)    M10/147.  
   15. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen                 40.36,5 (328)    M10/150.  
   16. Hafner Fredy           49 Oberhof                 40.43,0 (476)    M10/152.  
   17. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik        41.30,0 (227)    M10/170.  
   18. Grossmann Peter        46 Wohlen AG               41.50,6 (339)    M10/181.  
   19. Drandarakis Georgios   40 D-Bad Dürrheim          41.54,0 (527)    M10/183.  
   20. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG                 41.59,0 (326)    M10/184.  
   21. Schmid Jakob           45 Künten                  42.13,9 (217)    M10/188.  
   22. Hänggli Adrian         48 Beinwil (Freiamt)       42.46,8 (147)    M10/200.  
   23. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                    43.02,4 (56)     M10/206.  
   24. Gwerder Albert         49 Schwyz                  43.04,9 (290)    M10/207.  
   25. Kirchhofer Armin       49 Baar                    43.05,9 (159)    M10/208.  
   26. Siegenthaler Robert    49 Mellingen               43.06,5 (394)    M10/209.  
   27. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf               43.08,4 (454)    M10/211.  
   28. Graf Peter             40 Bütschwil               44.28,4 (119)    M10/229.  
   29. Freimüller Peter       40 Adliswil                44.38,7 (359)    M10/234.  
   30. Häsler Hans            47 Tägerig                 44.59,3 (383)    M10/236.  
   31. Nideröst Karl          44 Gersau                  45.18,9 (468)    M10/238.  
   32. von Gunten Hans        44 Thun                    45.30,4 (274)    M10/242.  
   33. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil            45.32,4 (107)    M10/243.  
   34. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg              45.59,9 (463)    M10/253.  
   35. Mächler Gerhard        43 Geroldswil              46.24,5 (190)    M10/259.  
   36. Bützberger Fritz       45 Bern                    46.35,0 (354)    M10/263.  
   37. Wyss Hans              48 Kriens                  46.56,6 (263)    M10/267.  
   38. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                  47.13,8 (199)    M10/269.  
   39. Mattioli Aldo          45 Oberrieden              47.24,2 (462)    M10/271.  
   40. Merz Hanspeter         46 Rifferswil              47.49,6 (381)    M10/278.  
   41. Eisenhut Konrad        48 Adliswil                48.04,2 (101)    M10/284.  
   42. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg              48.07,5 (184)    M10/285.  
   43. Dunaj Janusz           47 Uster                   48.13,0 (97)     M10/286.  
   44. Bühlmann Hans          43 Bonstetten              48.21,9 (451)    M10/289.  
   45. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                 48.46,6 (452)    M10/296.  
   46. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL              49.15,8 (513)    M10/303.  
   47. Schäfter Heinrich      43 Winterthur              49.45,5 (296)    M10/306.  
   48. Tonic Josip            42 Schlieren               50.51,7 (537)    M10/313.  
   49. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil LU            53.04,2 (136)    M10/323.  
   50. Trüssel Bruno          44 Horgen                  53.30,6 (242)    M10/327.  
   51. Kirner Ernst           40 Mettmenstetten          54.09,7 (345)    M10/331.  
   52. Hoffmann Hermann       41 Orpund                  55.35,0 (365)    M10/334.  
   53. Gerber Peter           45 St. Gallen              55.40,8 (324)    M10/335.  
   54. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                    55.59,2 (436)    M10/336.  
   55. Ebnöther Hermann       44 Siebnen                 56.44,4 (525)    M10/338.  
   56. Zinecher Karl          44 Schaffhausen            57.53,8 (271)    M10/344.  
   57. Howald Peter           46 Biel/Bienne             57.55,0 (421)    M10/345.  
   58. Hug Heinz              44 Zürich                  58.05,2 (445)    M10/346.  
   59. Calderari Reto         42 Nidau                 1:00.15,0 (361)    M10/350.  
   60. Peschek Hans           41 D-Ostrach             1:03.01,6 (405)    M10/352.  
   61. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                 1:08.26,3 (252)    M10/353.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.