(12) Senioren 1 (M 30)

Osterlauf, Muri - (12) Senioren 1 (M 30)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     Overall   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moser Kurt             64 Kaisten                 32.24,2 (505)    M10/4.    
    2. Götte Karsten          65 Glattfelden             32.29,2 (496)    M10/5.    
    3. Roor Christian         68 Spreitenbach            32.40,4 (563)    M10/7.    
    4. Christen Isidor        66 Ebikon                  32.56,0 (91)     M10/9.    
    5. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg              34.00,0 (115)    M10/12.   
    6. Kettner Marco          66 Eich                    34.17,4 (158)    M10/15.   
    7. Rimensberger Fredy     60 Utzenstorf              34.24,3 (534)    M10/16.   
    8. Ulrich Eugen           64 Sattel                  34.45,5 (538)    M10/21.   
    9. Niederberger Walter    63 Oberdorf NW             35.05,1 (293)    M10/22.   
   10. Klingler Jürgen        68 Kirchdorf AG            35.21,3 (161)    M10/24.   
   11. Camenzind Roland       63 Küttigen                35.22,5 (475)    M10/25.   
   12. Grenacher Peter        69 Unterbözberg            35.50,1 (558)    M10/32.   
   13. Hodel Thomas           60 Luzern                  35.57,6 (141)    M10/35.   
   14. Kyburz Roland          61 Oberkulm                35.59,8 (529)    M10/36.   
   15. Lüscher Rolf           65 Hütten                  36.03,9 (178)    M10/39.   
   16. Hagen Alex             64 Adligenswil             36.04,5 (129)    M10/40.   
   17. Senn Marcel            67 Root                    36.10,8 (548)    M10/43.   
   18. Wyss Walter            60 Steinhof SO             36.16,5 (264)    M10/46.   
   19. Job Martin             64 Tann                    36.22,8 (545)    M10/48.   
   20. Camenzind Leo          61 Gersau                  36.27,5 (90)     M10/49.   
   21. Weber Heiner           69 Schlattingen            36.28,9 (566)    M10/50.   
   22. Grab Roger             67 Schwyz                  36.30,9 (620)    M10/51.   
   23. Matter Roland          66 Gippingen               36.31,6 (181)    M10/52.   
   24. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                  36.33,8 (489)    M10/53.   
   25. Auderset Iwan          61 Schattdorf              36.46,4 (434)    M10/61.   
   26. Forrer René            68 Bülach                  36.57,7 (109)    M10/62.   
   27. Kofel Felix            61 Oberehrendingen         37.17,0 (554)    M10/68.   
   28. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                   37.52,4 (615)    M10/74.   
   29. Rüegsegger Thomas      69 Rüttenen                37.54,0 (520)    M10/75.   
   30. Thöny Fritz            66 Oberlunkhofen           37.58,4 (491)    M10/76.   
   31. Luder Hans             60 Koppigen                38.07,7 (533)    M10/82.   
   32. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil AG            38.17,5 (493)    M10/84.   
   33. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                    38.34,4 (619)    M10/86.   
   34. Waser Peter            64 Ebikon                  38.37,6 (497)    M10/87.   
   35. De Flaviis Gianni      69 Wabern                  38.43,1 (473)    M10/88.   
   36. Bühler René            63 Dottikon                39.01,9 (82)     M10/98.   
   37. Kehrli Arnold          60 Oey                     39.09,5 (154)    M10/104.  
   38. Fahrni Kurt            65 Buchrain                39.11,5 (546)    M10/105.  
   39. Walser Jörg            64 Cham                    39.13,2 (251)    M10/106.  
   40. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                 39.16,3 (565)    M10/108.  
   41. Rütter Ernst           68 Merlischachen           39.22,2 (210)    M10/111.  
   42. Meyer Daniel           65 Kriens                  39.23,3 (372)    M10/112.  
   43. Tanner Walter          61 Geroldswil              39.34,6 (441)    M10/116.  
   44. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen                39.37,4 (555)    M10/118.  
   45. Rüegg Beat             61 Bülach                  39.43,8 (209)    M10/123.  
   46. Walthert Martin        68 Willisau                39.46,3 (461)    M10/125.  
   47. Stillhart Jean-Pierre  66 Affoltern am Albi       39.49,2 (234)    M10/128.  
   48. Küttel Christian       65 Adliswil                40.02,7 (167)    M10/135.  
   49. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                 40.06,7 (152)    M10/139.  
   50. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG               40.12,3 (187)    M10/143.  
   51. Wartmann Reto          65 Rothenburg              40.18,3 (552)    M10/144.  
   52. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Sarmenstorf             40.21,1 (230)    M10/145.  
   53. Frei Toni              67 Schötz                  40.22,5 (289)    M10/146.  
   54. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                     40.27,9 (564)    M10/148.  
   55. Bünter Markus          66 Dallenwil               40.39,9 (393)    M10/151.  
   56. Flühler Josef          67 Stans                   40.43,2 (392)    M10/153.  
   57. Fluck Daniel           64 Dietikon                40.45,0 (108)    M10/154.  
   58. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG               40.50,1 (481)    M10/155.  
   59. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand            40.52,2 (169)    M10/156.  
   60. Bowald Claude          62 Meinisberg              41.08,2 (317)    M10/162.  
   61. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen             41.19,0 (98)     M10/165.  
   62. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil                 41.23,4 (195)    M10/166.  
   63. Hegi Christoph         63 Baden                   41.29,8 (551)    M10/169.  
   64. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren               41.35,9 (499)    M10/172.  
   65. Gerber Henri           61 Zürich                  41.37,8 (490)    M10/173.  
   66. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                  41.42,5 (75)     M10/175.  
   67. Leutert Christof       65 Maschwanden             41.45,3 (173)    M10/177.  
   68. Blatti Christian       63 Oberlunkhofen           41.46,6 (69)     M10/180.  
   69. Wiederkehr Michael     64 Rudolfstetten           41.53,0 (549)    M10/182.  
   70. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                 42.14,7 (148)    M10/189.  
   71. Gisler Stefan          65 Buttwil                 42.30,4 (117)    M10/191.  
   72. Kleber Marcus          67 Volketswil              42.32,0 (160)    M10/193.  
   73. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                  42.34,2 (622)    M10/195.  
   74. Hufschmid René         69 Seon                    42.41,7 (498)    M10/198.  
   75. Odermatt Rolf          65 Littau                  42.47,5 (613)    M10/201.  
   76. Giger Beat             63 Baden                   42.53,0 (116)    M10/203.  
   77. Keller Damian          65 Endingen                43.19,0 (371)    M10/213.  
   78. Frei Hans              66 St. Erhard              43.37,9 (288)    M10/215.  
   79. Lüscher Beat           67 Muhen                   43.40,9 (177)    M10/216.  
   80. Menzi Ernst            62 Unterägeri              43.50,5 (186)    M10/217.  
   81. Erni Robert            61 Ettiswil                43.51,3 (104)    M10/218.  
   82. Roten Harald           61 Rohr AG                 43.58,0 (294)    M10/222.  
   83. Hirt Franz             62 Schafisheim             44.11,2 (140)    M10/226.  
   84. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                  45.11,2 (88)     M10/237.  
   85. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen           45.23,6 (211)    M10/240.  
   86. Wisler Hansjörg        61 Willisau                45.33,0 (261)    M10/244.  
   87. Winkler Hans           63 Sternenberg             45.39,5 (259)    M10/246.  
   88. Molendyk               61 NL-Leek                 45.40,7 (487)    M10/248.  
   89. Bürgler Beat           60 Hirzel                  45.53,2 (362)    M10/252.  
   90. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                  47.15,1 (254)    M10/270.  
   91. Peter Martin           64 Embrach                 48.18,7 (200)    M10/288.  
   92. Gloor-Santana Francis  66 Rümlang                 48.29,7 (553)    M10/290.  
   93. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri AG                 48.37,3 (267)    M10/293.  
   94. Manser Thomas          67 Oberuzwil               48.50,7 (488)    M10/297.  
   95. Suter Seppi            67 Beinwil (Freiamt)       48.57,1 (616)    M10/299.  
   96. Thöni Jürg             60 Jonen                   49.01,9 (550)    M10/302.  
   97. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau                 49.39,3 (196)    M10/305.  
   98. Schürmann Urs          60 Buttwil                 57.18,4 (480)    M10/340.  
   99. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg                57.19,0 (142)    M10/341.  
  100. Heiniger André         62 Basel                   57.19,7 (338)    M10/342.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.