(32) 3./4. Schuljahr Knaben/Mixed

Luzerner Stadtlauf 1999 - (32) 3./4. Schuljahr Knaben/Mixed

Rang   Team                                     Total
------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Bündtmättli, Malters                        26
   2. Grundhof, Schenkon                         153
   3. St.Martin, Root                            194
   4. Ambar, Ballwil                             281
   5. Beromünster                                321
   6. Felsberg, Luzern                           367
   7. Peter-Halter, Hochdorf                     377
   8. Felsberg, Luzern                           401
   9. Beromünster                                475
  10. Büttenen, Luzern                           596
  11. Steinhof, Luzern                           602
  12. Obernau                                    710
  13. Grünau, Neuenkirch                         715
  14. Rüeggisingen, Emmen                        715
  15. Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg                  719
  16. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                       736
  17. Bühlmatt, Udligenswil                      795
  18. Bü.1, Malters                              808
  19. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                       811
  20. Felsberg, Luzern                           822
  21. Grünau, Neuenkirch                         830
  22. Schärlig, Marbach                          887
  23. Pestalozzi, Reiden                         907
  24. Riffig, Emmenbrücke                        917
  25. Wartegg, Luzern                            927
  26. Zentral, Meggen                            952
  27. Hermolingen, Rothenburg                    984
  28. Dorfschulhaus, Wikon                      1001
  29. Rudolf Steiner Schule, Littau             1008
  30. Feldmatt, Rain                            1032
  31. Mühlematt, Gisikon                        1075
  32. Rägeboge, Inwil                           1081
  33. Meiersmatt, Kriens                        1122
  34. St.Martin, Root                           1125
  35. Hubelmatt, Luzern                         1151
  36. Zentral, Meggen                           1166
  37. Wikon                                     1174
  38. Rönnimoos, Littau                         1181
  39. Zentral, Ebikon                           1197
  40. Hübeli, Emmenbrücke                       1221
  41. Eischachen, Malters                       1221
  42. Junkerwald, Hochdorf                      1229
  43. Amlehn, Kriens                            1306
  44. Dorf, Emmen                               1318
  45. Peter-Halter, Hochdorf                    1335
  46. Obernau                                   1336
  47. Obernau                                   1341
  48. Obernau                                   1342
  49. Riffig, Emmenbrücke                       1396
  50. Grünau, Neuenkirch                        1406
  51. Dorf, Emmen                               1406
  52. St.Karli, Luzern                          1408
  53. Zentral, Ebikon                           1417
  54. Fontannen, Wolhusen                       1430
  55. Rifig, Emmenbrücke                        1439
  56. Beromünster                               1446
  57. Dorf, Buchrain                            1449
  58. Meiersmatt, Kriens                        1482
  59. Säli, Luzern                              1494
  60. Amlehn, Kriens                            1521
  61. Innerschachen, Ebikon                     1553
  62. Dorf, Littau                              1575
  63. Felsberg, Luzern                          1599
  64. Säli, Luzern                              1618
  65. Grossmatt, Weggis                         1624
  66. St.Martin, Root                           1647
  67. Dorf, Marbach                             1695
  68. Schädrüti, Luzern                         1706
  69. Gabeldingen, Kriens                       1712
  70. Zukunft, Nottwil                          1719
  71. Feldmühle, Kriens                         1720
  72. St.Martin, Root                           1727
  73. Grossmatt, Weggis                         1741
  74. Würzenbach, Luzern                        1775
  75. Amlehn, Kriens                            1813
  76. Grabenhof, Luzern                         1836
  77. Rickenbach                                1838
  78. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                      1862
  79. Innerschachen, Ebikon                     1909
  80. Felsberg, Luzern                          1917
  81. Kuonimatt, Kriens                         1918
  82. Amlehn, Kriens                            2003
  83. Maihof, Luzern                            2042
  84. Schädrüti, Luzern                         2059
  85. Wartegg, Luzern                           2068
  86. Adligenswil                               2098
  87. Riffig, Emmenbrücke                       2100
  88. Chrüzmatt, Rain                           2142
  89. Biregg, Horw                              2146
  90. Gersag, Emmenbrücke                       2163
  91. Rüeggisingen, Emmen                       2184
  92. Zentral, Meggen                           2201
  93. Maihof, Luzern                            2262
  94. Säli, Luzern                              2329
  95. Peter-Halter, Hochdorf                    2337
  96. Moosmatt, Luzern                          2378
  97. Rudolf Steiner Schule, Littau             2429
  98. Peter-Halter, Hochdorf                    2478

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.