Luzerner Stadtlauf 1999 - "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J          106. O'Lonnor Isasel                85 Vitznau                      11.04,5 (6121)   
U           18. Oberholzer Clemens             71 Luzern                       18.32,0 (5644)   
H           82. Oberholzer Lukas, Ruswil       86 Dorf, Ruswil                  9.08,0 (3040)   
D           87. Oberli Michael                 88 Oberarth                      6.35,7 (3806)   
W           20. Oberli Willy                   54 Oberarth                     19.58,6 (7416)   
F          536. Oberson Armin, Ruswil          93 Oberson, Ruswil               9.46,3 (7748)   
F          539. Oberson Beat, Ruswil           60 Oberson, Ruswil               9.47,2 (7747)   
W           69. Obertüfer Toni                 51 Willisau                     22.31,5 (7417)   
H          135. Obrist Michael, Adligenswil    88 Obmatt, Adligenswil           9.36,3 (3259)   
H           78. Obrist Sandro, Ebikon          87 Sagen, Ebikon                 9.06,6 (3359)   
A          999. Ochsner Danielle, Kleinwangen  64 Ochsner, Kleinwangen         14.40,0 (1993)   
D          303. Ochsner Joel, Kleinwangen      91 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     9.26,1 (3853)   
A          998. Ochsner Lea Tabitha, Kleinwang 93 Ochsner, Kleinwangen         14.39,3 (1994)   
V          122. Ochsner René                   64 Windisch                     22.13,4 (6563)   
P           50. Odermatt Anastas               85 Steinhausen                  16.20,4 (4659)   
L           69. Odermatt Andreas, Schüpfheim   87 LAR Schüpfheim                8.37,3 (2428)   
V          124. Odermatt Arno                  66 Buochs                       22.14,8 (6564)   
M          152. Odermatt Beat, Stansstad       60 Fit- und Lauftreff, Stans     8.59,0 (8942)   
N           15. Odermatt Christian             80 Ballwil                      13.37,5 (730)    
A          130. Odermatt Edwin, Buochs         60 Odermatt, Buochs              7.37,2 (1797)   
Q           43. Odermatt Erika                 76 Jonen                        17.48,7 (4369)   
M          169. Odermatt Hugo, Oberdorf NW     56 Fit- und Lauftreff, Stans     9.08,6 (18563)  
A          354. Odermatt Livio, Ebikon         92 Odermatt, Ebikon              8.45,4 (1032)   
A          980. Odermatt Luca, Buochs          93 Odermatt, Buchs              14.29,3 (1202)   
L          106. Odermatt Lukas, Wolfenschiesse 86 LA Niedwalden                 9.11,3 (2405)   
D          143. Odermatt Lukas, Hergiswil NW   90 TV Hergiswil                  6.58,3 (3715)   
D          234. Odermatt Marcel, Eschenbach LU 89 STV Eschenbach                7.37,9 (3644)   
D          239. Odermatt Marco, Hergiswil NW   88 TV Hergiswil                  7.41,9 (3716)   
H          329. Odermatt Marco, Meggen         87 Hofmatt, Meggen              11.31,7 (3319)   
L           57. Odermatt Marco                 87 Buochs                        8.29,4 (2517)   
M          402. Odermatt Margrit, Luzern       54 Fit- und Lauftreff, Luzer    11.32,4 (18591)  
A          129. Odermatt Maria, Buochs         55 Odermatt, Buochs              7.37,1 (1798)   
V          169. Odermatt Martin                62 Pfäffikon SZ                 23.20,6 (6565)   
A          971. Odermatt Michael, Buochs       91 Odermatt, Buchs              14.20,8 (1203)   
A          127. Odermatt Patrick, Buochs       92 Odermatt, Buochs              7.36,3 (1799)   
A          128. Odermatt Peter, Buochs         89 Odermatt, Buochs              7.36,6 (1800)   
A          977. Odermatt Prisca, Buochs        58 Odermatt, Buchs              14.26,6 (1204)   
K           49. Odermatt Sonja, Stans          87 LA Niedwalden                 9.05,1 (7001)   
K           65. Odermatt Sonja                 86 Lungern                       9.27,5 (7108)   
N           11. Odermatt Stefan                81 Lungern                      13.00,5 (722)    
W          143. Odermatt Umberto               58 Biasca                       24.58,8 (7418)   
V          289. Odermatt Urs                   60 Luzern                       27.11,0 (6566)   
A          356. Odermatt Werner, Ebikon        58 Odermatt, Ebikon              8.46,0 (1033)   
H           50. Oehen Florian, Beromünster     87 Beromünster                   8.50,5 (3394)   
B          152. Oehen Moritz, Obernau          88 Obernau                       7.07,4 (196)    
M          604. Oehler Andy, Sursee            91 Fit- und Lauftreff, Surse    13.19,6 (18620)  
M          633. Oehler Brigitte, Sursee        65 Fit- und Lauftreff, Surse    13.47,5 (18619)  
B          463. Oernek Melani, Emmen           89 Rüeggisingen, Emmen           8.36,8 (390)    
D           23. Oesch Philippe                 89 Adligenswil                   5.58,1 (3807)   
H          284. Oetiker Leandro, Weggis        86 Grossmatt, Weggis            10.47,6 (3082)   
R           78. Oetterli Monika                66 Fahrweid                     19.14,6 (5260)   
M           31. Oetterli Peter, Eschenbach LU  76 STV Eschenbach                7.29,5 (8543)   
H           60. Oetterli Philipp, Malters      88 Eischachen, Malters           8.57,6 (3366)   
C           71. Omerovic Sanela, Root          89 St.Martin, Root               7.34,1 (2124)   
B          328. Omid Ali, Luzern               91 Hubelmatt, Luzern             7.50,9 (420)    
M          175. Omiglia Fabrice, Neuenkirch    71 Luzerner Sinfonieorcheste     9.12,2 (8777)   
Q           37. Omlin Erika                    70 Sachseln                     17.23,3 (4404)   
S           46. Omlin Martha                   59 Sachseln                     19.24,3 (6256)   
M          125. Omlin Reto, Eschenbach LU      78 STV Eschenbach                8.42,7 (8544)   
M           63. Omlin Rolf, Eschenbach LU      80 STV Eschenbach                7.59,4 (8545)   
V            6. Omlin Ueli                     65 Sachseln                     18.28,6 (6567)   
B          581. Oostwoud Rosmarie, Littau      89 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li     9.45,2 (355)    
M          280. Oppliger Res                   68 Pfaffnau                     10.18,7 (8943)   
B          502. Oser Nordin, Buchrain          87 Dorf, Buchrain                8.50,1 (221)    
M          348. Osmani Remzi, Emmenbrücke      62 Manor, Emmen                 11.01,7 (8818)   
R          104. Osterkamp Gesa                 68 Luzern                       20.33,9 (5261)   
K          139. Osterwalder Corinne            86 Emmenbrücke                  13.01,1 (7109)   
V           97. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                  21.32,2 (6568)   
D          112. Osterwalder Michel             88 Emmenbrücke                   6.44,9 (3808)   
B          291. Oswald Daria, Luzern           88 Felsberg, Luzern              7.40,5 (673)    
K           37. Oswald Esther                  86 Kirchberg BE                  8.54,3 (7110)   
B          430. Oswald Lukas, Luzern           89 Maihof, Luzern                8.16,3 (233)    
D           31. Oswald Matthias                88 Kirchberg BE                  6.03,2 (3809)   
V          227. Othenin Laurent                65 Luzern                       24.46,6 (6569)   
V          267. Ott Claudio                    68 Rothenburg                   25.44,8 (6570)   
A         1170. Ott Claudio, Rothenburg        68 Ott, Rothenburg              17.03,5 (871)    
M          388. Ott Franz, Horw                37 Giesserei Emmenbrücke AG     11.22,4 (8740)   
A         1169. Ott Joel, Rothenburg           97 Ott, Rothenburg              17.02,6 (872)    
G           61. Ott Manuela, Gisikon           86 Mühlematt, Gisikon            9.54,2 (4079)   
M          569. Otter Armin, St. Pantaleon     55 Belfor RAG Reichenberger     13.07,5 (8632)   
V          240. Otter Thomas                   68 Schachen LU                  25.06,7 (6571)   
M          588. Otth Patrizia, Baar            66 4Media Group AG              13.13,0 (8873)   
A          518. Ottiger Danie, Meggen          59 Ottiger, Meggen               9.33,8 (9875)   
D           53. Ottiger Julian                 88 Sursee                        6.14,0 (3921)   
A          511. Ottiger Lorena, Meggen         93 Ottiger, Meggen               9.31,3 (9877)   
U          138. Ottiger Mathias                79 Gisikon                      23.50,3 (5589)   
A          515. Ottiger Severin, Meggen        90 Ottiger, Meggen               9.32,8 (9876)   
N            7. Ottiger Yves                   81 Neuenkirch                   12.49,5 (723)    
R          100. Otto Christiane                65 Hagendorn                    20.25,2 (5336)   
H           37. Otto Richard, Ebikon           87 Höfli, Ebikon                 8.44,0 (3052)   
A          866. Ozvegyi Aila, Luzern           92 Ozvegyi, Luzern              13.06,5 (885)    
A          869. Ozvegyi Andreas, Luzern        62 Ozvegyi, Luzern              13.09,6 (886)    
A         1081. Ozvegyi Jacqueline, Luzern     64 Ozvegyi, Luzern              15.33,4 (887)    
A         1077. Ozvegyi Jana, Luzern           93 Ozvegyi, Luzern              15.31,4 (888)    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.