Iline hommes

Lausanne Marathon - Iline hommes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haenggi Urs            44 Chur                    36.48,4  (8625)  RH/1.          ¦ 
    2. Jaffrain Nicolas       69 F-Lyon 03               37.18,2  (8647)  RH/2.          ¦ 
    3. Lerf Matthias          68 Ipsach                  37.36,1  (8638)  RH/3.          ¦ 
    4. Crenn Gregory          76 F-Sardieu               37.41,2  (8650)  RH/4.          ¦ 
    5. Dubail Raphael         76 Saignelegier            37.41,3  (8041)  RH/5.          ¦ 
    6. Vielet Francis         69 F-Sardieu               37.46,4  (8651)  RH/6.          ¦ 
    7. Grab Daniel            74 Galgenen                37.47,0  (8689)  RH/7.          ¦ 
    8. Wuetrich Bernhard      65 Jegenstorf              39.44,4  (8181)  RH/8.          ¦ 
    9. Schneider Philipp      81 Zuerich                 40.48,2  (8626)  RJG/1.         ¦ 
   10. Laurent Cyril          84 F-Sardieu               40.48,4  (8649)  RJG/2.         ¦ 
   11. Meyer Reto             74 Biel/Bienne             40.48,5  (8636)  RH/9.          ¦ 
   12. Torotmann Eric         65 F-Lyon 01               40.50,1  (8646)  RH/10.         ¦ 
   13. Schweighauser Yann     78 Sion                    41.38,7  (8160)  RH/11.         ¦ 
   14. Tamasi Nicolas         73 F-Lyon 05               42.29,0  (8641)  RH/12.         ¦ 
   15. Ebiner Vincent         76 Gilly                   42.56,8  (8045)  RH/13.         ¦ 
   16. Girardin Valere        81 Le Noirmont             42.57,3  (8062)  RJG/3.         ¦ 
   17. Masselot Alexandre     71 Geneve                  42.58,0  (8676)  RH/14.         ¦ 
   18. Nappiot Benoit         80 Saignelegier            42.58,1  (8644)  RJG/4.         ¦ 
   19. Fier Dominique         63 F-Quintal               42.58,2  (8666)  RH/15.         ¦ 
   20. Probst Ludivic         78 Vetroz                  42.58,5  (8138)  RH/16.         ¦ 
   21. Volpi Jean-Louis       60 F-Challes les Eaux      42.58,9  (8175)  RH/17.         ¦ 
   22. Lippuner Tino          80 Deitingen               42.59,2  (8092)  RJG/5.         ¦ 
   23. Hofer Pierre           55 St. Gallen              43.01,0  (8070)  RH/18.         ¦ 
   24. Kreienbuehl Alain      75 Marly                   43.03,2  (8081)  RH/19.         ¦ 
   25. Milesi Christian       62 F-Sevrier               43.07,5  (8667)  RH/20.         ¦ 
   26. Gaehwiler Rolf         57 Degersheim              43.09,4  (8056)  RH/21.         ¦ 
   27. Jomini Vincent         72 Lausanne                44.32,4  (8075)  RH/22.         ¦ 
   28. Maillat Cedric         77 Bern                    44.34,4  (8096)  RH/23.         ¦ 
   29. Gay Raymond            48 Martigny                44.38,5  (8058)  RH/24.         ¦ 
   29. Sauthier Armand        44 Sion                    44.38,5  (8153)  RH/24.         ¦ 
   31. Wyss Jean-Phlippe      60 Chavannes-Renens        44.39,0  (8619)  RH/26.         ¦ 
   32. Pinard Gilles          65 Epalinges               44.40,1  (8132)  RH/27.         ¦ 
   33. Boret Oliver           71 Ecublens VD             46.10,6  (8607)  RH/28.         ¦ 
   34. Nivaux Frederic        65 F-Caen                  46.13,0  (8613)  RH/29.         ¦ 
   35. Boand Christian        71 Preverenges             46.46,9  (8018)  RH/30.         ¦ 
   36. Christin Olivier       64 Muraz (Collombey)       46.47,0  (8028)  RH/31.         ¦ 
   37. Flueckiger Jac         61 Vevey                   46.52,6  (8672)  RH/32.         ¦ 
   38. Ledermann Andre        64 Langenthal              46.57,2  (8639)  RH/33.         ¦ 
   39. Ollivier Patrick       59 Echallens               46.58,5  (8120)  RH/34.         ¦ 
   40. Staehli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel          47.00,1  (8629)  RH/35.         ¦ 
   41. Pasquier Christophe    80 Romanel-s-Lausanne      47.00,8  (8123)  RJG/6.         ¦ 
   42. Notari Steve           85 Le Locle                47.09,7  (8117)  RJG/7.         ¦ 
   43. Agier Cedric           79 Preverenges             47.42,5  (8642)  RH/36.         ¦ 
   44. Jaisli Beat            54 Boppelsen               47.43,5  (8615)  RH/37.         ¦ 
   45. Distel Patrick         65 Chexbres                47.51,3  (8622)  RH/38.         ¦ 
   46. Maurer Werner          48 Lutry                   48.32,6  (8633)  RH/39.         ¦ 
   47. Tache Laurent          74 Grandvaux               48.38,7  (8662)  RH/40.         ¦ 
   48. Fasel Yann             78 Marly                   48.39,4  (8050)  RH/41.         ¦ 
   49. Roggo Jean-Luc         60 Ecublens VD             48.43,2  (8145)  RH/42.         ¦ 
   50. Pittet Pascal          67 Ste-Croix               48.46,3  (8135)  RH/43.         ¦ 
   51. Kreis Heinz            40 Buch b. Frauenfeld      48.47,3  (8082)  RH/44.         ¦ 
   52. Delasoie Dominique     46 Martigny                48.48,5  (8635)  RH/45.         ¦ 
   53. Laracine Remi          61 F-Annecy                48.51,2  (8658)  RH/46.         ¦ 
   54. Laurent Gilbert        56 F-Sardieu               49.35,2  (8648)  RH/47.         ¦ 
   55. Raudin O.              71 Nyon                    49.42,1  (8668)  RH/48.         ¦ 
   56. Fayet Claude           76 Gland                   49.44,4  (8670)  RH/49.         ¦ 
   57. Sierra Jean-Stephane   74 F-Grenade               49.44,6  (8162)  RH/50.         ¦ 
   58. Martignon Claude       76 F-Grenade               49.46,9  (8101)  RH/51.         ¦ 
   59. Zocca Thierry          70 F-Grenade               49.48,2  (8185)  RH/52.         ¦ 
   60. Coustes Jean-Marie     69 F-Grenade               49.50,1  (8031)  RH/53.         ¦ 
   61. Wetzke Guenter         43 D-Lahr                  49.56,5  (8627)  RH/54.         ¦ 
   62. Terrin Claude-Alain    59 Belmont-Lausanne        50.21,2  (8169)  RH/55.         ¦ 
   63. Queloz Pierre-Antoine  71 Geneve                  50.37,3  (8678)  RH/56.         ¦ 
   64. Wanner Olivier         66 Romanel-s-Lausanne      50.38,6  (8671)  RH/57.         ¦ 
   65. Paschoud Laurent       57 Pully                   50.39,7  (8122)  RH/58.         ¦ 
   66. von Allmen Kurt        ?? Muensingen              50.40,8  (8643)  RH/59.         ¦ 
   67. Dind Jean-Philippe     71 Lausanne                50.47,8  (8038)  RH/60.         ¦ 
   68. Herzig Hans Peter      49 Winterthur              50.49,4  (8688)  RH/61.         ¦ 
   69. Zwahlen Alain          68 Lausanne                52.40,2  (8186)  RH/62.         ¦ 
   70. Moeschler Beat         70 Bellmund                52.51,7  (8655)  RH/63.         ¦ 
   71. Motta-Coiran Philippe  61 Pully                   53.02,6  (8114)  RH/64.         ¦ 
   72. Ehrler Stefan          66 Mex VD                  53.09,3  (8047)  RH/65.         ¦ 
   73. Panchoud Benjamin      72 F-La Ravoire            53.24,4  (8121)  RH/66.         ¦ 
   74. Cathelaz Alain         64 Aigle                   53.29,8  (8604)  RH/67.         ¦ 
   75. Serrano Jacques        59 F-Cognin                53.34,7  (8161)  RH/68.         ¦ 
   76. Beney Raynald          58 Froideville             53.36,3  (8012)  RH/69.         ¦ 
   77. Amandruz Yves          59 Lausanne                53.41,4  (8602)  RH/70.         ¦ 
   78. Picot Olivier          69 F-Chambery              53.43,0  (8656)  RH/71.         ¦ 
   79. Jud Jean-Pierre        54 Bavois                  53.50,1  (8661)  RH/72.         ¦ 
   80. Fouvy Eric             70 Lausanne                53.52,5  (8053)  RH/73.         ¦ 
   81. Vianin Laurent         67 Crissier                53.52,6  (8171)  RH/74.         ¦ 
   82. Cretegny Danilo        72 Winterthur              53.53,8  (8032)  RH/75.         ¦ 
   83. Kronig Leo             38 St-Triphon              53.59,0  (8083)  RH/76.         ¦ 
   84. Roulet Etienne         80 Valeyres-Montagny       54.33,8  (8149)  RJG/8.         ¦ 
   85. Maire Julien           85 F-Le Brey               54.41,2  (8608)  RJG/9.         ¦ 
   86. Tschanz Laurent        64 Salavaux                55.27,3  (8657)  RH/77.         ¦ 
   87. Grossenbacher Stephan  62 Corgemont               55.29,7  (8068)  RH/78.         ¦ 
   88. Portmann Ludwig        51 Scheuren                55.38,9  (8645)  RH/79.         ¦ 
   89. Pestoni Charles        44 Bolligen                55.39,4  (8130)  RH/80.         ¦ 
   90. Clerc Thierry          64 St-Cergue               56.24,5  (8029)  RH/81.         ¦ 
   91. Jaccard Olivier        72 St-Prex                 56.24,9  (8073)  RH/82.         ¦ 
   92. Berset Pierre-Alain    53 Lutry                   56.48,8  (8620)  RH/83.         ¦ 
   93. Ecoffey Marc           73 Ecublens VD             56.50,7  (8046)  RH/84.         ¦ 
   94. Brot Daniel            53 Yverdon-les-Bains       56.51,5  (8680)  RH/85.         ¦ 
   95. Perakis Jerome         72 La Tour-de-Peilz        57.02,9  (8605)  RH/86.         ¦ 
   96. Martin Laurent         66 Jouxtens-Mezery         57.12,7  (8104)  RH/87.         ¦ 
   97. Frossard Christophe    74 Arzier                  57.19,2  (8653)  RH/88.         ¦ 
   98. De Campo Luca          71 Bussigny-Lausanne       57.28,1  (8609)  RH/89.         ¦ 
   99. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel  71 Lausanne                57.32,2  (8089)  RH/90.         ¦ 
  100. Beerli Olivier         63 Burtigny                57.40,4  (8621)  RH/91.         ¦ 
  101. Jotterand Alain        72 Lausanne                58.18,1  (8076)  RH/92.         ¦ 
  102. Curto Luigi            53 Lausanne                58.29,2  (8034)  RH/93.         ¦ 
  103. Dutoit Daniel          51 Blonay                  58.34,7  (8044)  RH/94.         ¦ 
  104. Gaehwiler Moana-Albert 85 Degersheim              58.38,1  (8612)  RJG/10.        ¦ 
  105. Martin Giles           70 Villars-sous-Yens       58.56,7  (4740)  RH/95.         ¦ 
  106. Halm Edi               61 Lausanne                59.26,2  (8632)  RH/96.         ¦ 
  107. Stotzer Yannick        69 Chexbres                59.33,7  (8664)  RH/97.         ¦ 
  108. Beney Yann             85 Froideville             59.34,9  (8013)  RJG/11.        ¦ 
  109. Perroud Jean-Cluade    63 Lausanne                59.36,6  (8675)  RH/98.         ¦ 
  110. Wiesner Marcel         43 Chardonne               59.37,0  (8682)  RH/99.         ¦ 
  111. Monti Raphael          76 Ste-Croix               59.41,0  (8112)  RH/100.        ¦ 
  112. Willi Beat             66 Villars-sur-Glane       59.43,3  (8179)  RH/101.        ¦ 
  113. Willi Philipp          69 Egolzwil                59.43,7  (8180)  RH/102.        ¦ 
  114. Arduini Alexandre      65 Lausanne                59.59,7  (8003)  RH/103.        ¦ 
  115. Neuhaus Pascal         68 Marly                 1:00.15,0  (8116)  RH/104.        ¦ 
  116. Allemann Christian     77 Egerkingen            1:00.16,0  (8002)  RH/105.        ¦ 
  117. Meylan Roland          43 Bournens              1:00.19,4  (8617)  RH/106.        ¦ 
  118. Mujtaba Philip         63 Pully                 1:00.27,4  (8640)  RH/107.        ¦ 
  119. Chapuis Oliver         69 Lausanne              1:00.59,2  (8616)  RH/108.        ¦ 
  120. Arduini Olivier        69 Lausanne              1:01.02,1  (8004)  RH/109.        ¦ 
  121. Prior Olivier          65 Lausanne              1:01.02,7  (8137)  RH/110.        ¦ 
  122. Rossy Philippe         54 Lausanne              1:02.15,1  (8146)  RH/111.        ¦ 
  123. Chollon Pascal         63 Lausanne              1:02.44,2  (8606)  RH/112.        ¦ 
  124. Gaehwiler Terangi      84 Degersheim            1:02.51,7  (8611)  RJG/12.        ¦ 
  125. Depierraz Jean-Marc    79 Lausanne              1:04.13,1  (8035)  RH/113.        ¦ 
  126. Favre Laurent          70 Crissier              1:04.22,9  (8631)  RH/114.        ¦ 
  127. Pittet Jean-Claude     42 Ecublens VD           1:04.23,3  (8134)  RH/115.        ¦ 
  128. Diserens Nicolas       84 Versoix               1:04.45,1  (8039)  RJG/13.        ¦ 
  129. Golay Denis            64 Lausanne              1:04.50,5  (8065)  RH/116.        ¦ 
  130. Borcard Gerald         55 Rue                   1:05.00,7  (8019)  RH/117.        ¦ 
  131. Borcard Roger          43 Crissier              1:05.09,9  (8020)  RH/118.        ¦ 
  132. Duc Stephane           66 Servion               1:05.25,0  (8042)  RH/119.        ¦ 
  133. Rochat Stephane        69 Renens VD             1:05.39,6  (8614)  RH/120.        ¦ 
  134. Champendal Xavier      71 Mont-sur-Rolle        1:05.45,6  (8026)  RH/121.        ¦ 
  135. Leffler Bjorn          77 Ecublens VD           1:05.58,1  (8084)  RH/122.        ¦ 
  136. Gasser Raymond         41 Ecublens VD           1:06.14,0  (8057)  RH/123.        ¦ 
  137. Stadelamnn Adolf       31 St. Antoni            1:07.22,9  (8165)  RH/124.        ¦ 
  138. Bachmann Christian     66 Marly                 1:07.37,9  (8663)  RH/125.        ¦ 
  139. Burri Georges Louis    38 Lausanne              1:07.47,3  (8024)  RH/126.        ¦ 
  140. Ilegens Erwin          73 CH                    1:07.59,5  (8634)  RH/127.        ¦ 
  141. Mauroux Joel           70 Riex                  1:08.30,9  (8106)  RH/128.        ¦ 
  142. Rodari Olivier         71 Villeneuve VD         1:08.34,1  (8144)  RH/129.        ¦ 
  143. Marguerat Rene         36 Bavois                1:08.44,5  (8098)  RH/130.        ¦ 
  144. Sax Christian          54 Lausanne              1:08.53,7  (8154)  RH/131.        ¦ 
  145. Weber Peter            68 Ittigen               1:09.12,8  (8674)  RH/132.        ¦ 
  146. Roubaty Raphael        85 Lausanne              1:09.19,8  (8601)  RJG/14.        ¦ 
  147. Clot Paul              34 Carrouge VD           1:09.33,7  (8030)  RH/133.        ¦ 
  148. Menettrier Bernard     59 Lausanne              1:09.38,7  (8109)  RH/134.        ¦ 
  149. Randin Yann            65 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:09.39,4  (8140)  RH/135.        ¦ 
  150. Sudan Bernard          65 Geneve                1:09.49,0  (8624)  RH/136.        ¦ 
  151. Weinmann Patrick       68 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:09.54,4  (8178)  RH/137.        ¦ 
  152. Aellen Jose            27 Sierre                1:10.06,0  (8001)  RH/138.        ¦ 
  153. Stauber Altimir        68 Winkel                1:10.18,6  (8665)  RH/139.        ¦ 
  154. Pont Fabrice           70 Lausanne              1:10.32,0  (8136)  RH/140.        ¦ 
  155. Roubaty Denis          57 Lausanne              1:10.37,7  (8148)  RH/141.        ¦ 
  156. Boucher Stephane       68 Echichens             1:10.46,6  (8654)  RH/142.        ¦ 
  157. Ragab Sylvain          67 Renens VD             1:11.07,9  (8603)  RH/143.        ¦ 
  158. Benedetto Frederic     71 Pully                 1:11.15,0  (8010)  RH/144.        ¦ 
  159. Perrey Claude          47 F-Chenecey Buillon    1:11.46,9  (8127)  RH/145.        ¦ 
  160. Frikart Pierre-Andre   55 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:12.44,8  (8054)  RH/146.        ¦ 
  161. Gillioz Roland         48 St-Prex               1:13.02,9  (8610)  RH/147.        ¦ 
  162. Rohrer Stephane        71 Neuchatel             1:14.30,0  (8669)  RH/148.        ¦ 
  163. Juve Oriol             77 Lausanne              1:14.34,6  (8077)  RH/149.        ¦ 
  164. Kung Rolf              50 Renens VD             1:15.10,1  (8618)  RH/150.        ¦ 
  165. Pilet Michel           69 Cossonay-Ville        1:15.49,1  (8677)  RH/151.        ¦ 
  166. Liechti Michel         68 Pully                 1:15.49,2  (8679)  RH/152.        ¦ 
  167. Perrey Bernard         38 F-Vesoul              1:15.57,6  (8126)  RH/153.        ¦ 
  168. Gasser Pascal          75 Vevey                 1:17.13,6  (8681)  RH/154.        ¦ 
  169. Borcard Stephane       70 Oulens                1:17.16,9  (8021)  RH/155.        ¦ 
  170. Nydegger Xavier        71 Lausanne              1:17.17,7  (8118)  RH/156.        ¦ 
  171. Besenval Alexandre     67 ROMANEL               1:17.59,9  (8015)  RH/157.        ¦ 
  172. Rossier Daniel         74 Preverenges           1:18.48,4  (8628)  RH/158.        ¦ 
  173. Warpelin Yves          66 Perly                 1:20.44,9  (8652)  RH/159.        ¦ 
  174. Giroud Jean-Bernard    71 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:21.30,0  (8063)  RH/160.        ¦ 
  175. Descloux Pascal        68 Prilly                1:27.34,1  (8036)  RH/161.        ¦ 
  176. Leyvraz Laurent        77 Lausanne              1:28.42,9  (8088)  RH/162.        ¦ 
  177. Aeblinger Gerald       49 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:29.26,9  (8623)  RH/163.        ¦ 
  178. Mazzarelli Ulysse      75 Assens                1:30.01,4  (8108)  RH/164.        ¦ 
  179. Lyon Olivier           71 Lausanne              1:31.17,8  (8093)  RH/165.        ¦ 
  180. Waterman Ian           56 GB-HP27 ORF Princes   1:31.26,1  (8176)  RH/166.        ¦ 
  181. Curtil Philippe        65 Lausanne              1:32.30,4  (8033)  RH/167.        ¦ 
  182. Berger Patrick         78 Lausanne              1:33.05,2  (8014)  RH/168.        ¦ 
  183. Abderhalden Seth       44 Renens VD             1:33.07,8  (8660)  RH/169.        ¦ 
  184. Yang Christian         78 Lausanne              1:34.49,9  (8183)  RH/170.        ¦ 
  185. Suter Diego            62 Chatelaine            1:38.10,0  (8168)  RH/171.        ¦ 
  186. Patiny Luc             67 Renens VD             1:48.37,6  (8630)  RH/172.        ¦ 
  187. Santi Daniel           65 Lausanne              1:50.16,0  (8151)  RH/173.        ¦ 
  188. Schmid Roberto         75 Lausanne              1:56.58,5  (8158)  RH/174.        ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.