Semi femmes

Lausanne Marathon - Semi femmes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  cat/rang       ¦    35/13,9 km!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Annen Sandra           77 Ecublens VD           1:21.41,4  (2031)  SD1/1.         ¦   53.17    2.!
    2. Gardner Angela         61 Geneve                1:21.47,9  (2574)  SD2/1.         ¦   52.21    1.!
    3. O'Connor Gill          61 GB-CR3 6MA Sorrey     1:23.04,7  (3091)  SD2/2.         ¦   53.42    3.!
    4. Mottier Tsilla         64 Penthaz               1:23.14,9  (3040)  SD2/3.         ¦   53.51    4.!
    5. Zgraggen Martina       75 Schattdorf            1:25.41,4  (3561)  SD1/2.         ¦   55.57    5.!
    6. Loftus Mary            67 GB-BR3 1QX London     1:26.20,7  (2863)  SD2/4.         ¦   56.49   10.!
    7. Trave Anna             55 N-Steinklepp          1:26.37,5  (3455)  SD3/1.         ¦   56.25    7.!
    8. Vavay Fanny            75 Troistorrents         1:27.25,0  (3977)  SD1/3.         ¦   56.43    9.!
    9. Held Sandra            70 Magglingen/Macolin    1:27.53,9  (2685)  SD1/4.         ¦   56.31    8.!
   10. Baptiste Marie-Ange    64 F-Les Houches         1:27.55,6  (2070)  SD2/5.         ¦   56.15    6.!
   11. Baumberger Regula      59 Zuerich               1:27.56,3  (2087)  SD3/2.         ¦   57.15   11.!
   12. Arnoux Kathrin         62 Thun                  1:28.50,1  (2044)  SD2/6.         ¦   57.59   13.!
   13. Larder Sally           59 I-Sarre               1:29.27,0  (3936)  SD3/3.         ¦   57.27   12.!
   14. Junod Brigitte         58 St-Prex               1:30.08,1  (2770)  SD3/4.         ¦   58.22   15.!
   15. Delessert Sophie       73 Nyon                  1:30.18,3  (3907)  SD1/5.         ¦   59.02   20.!
   16. Bouquet Christiane     63 Ste-Croix             1:30.26,7  (2175)  SD2/7.         ¦   58.46   18.!
   17. Defrancesco Anne       65 St-Imier              1:30.34,9  (2373)  SD2/8.         ¦   58.52   19.!
   18. Guillod Frederique     57 Epalinges             1:30.51,5  (2652)  SD3/5.         ¦   58.40   17.!
   19. Moine Marie-Laure      64 Pully                 1:32.16,9  (3971)  SD2/9.         ¦ 1:00.17   23.!
   20. Mueller Jessy          80 Kriechenwil           1:32.22,7  (3049)  SD1/6.         ¦ 1:00.13   22.!
   21. Hoechle Marianne       55 Kuettigen             1:32.26,9  (2704)  SD3/6.         ¦ 1:01.03   26.!
   22. Lanaro Paola           71 I-Aosta               1:32.33,6  (3935)  SD1/7.         ¦   58.00   14.!
   23. Fournival Gisele       68 F-Sciez               1:33.10,7  (2533)  SD2/10.        ¦ 1:00.08   21.!
   24. Dellavecchia Mara      71 I-Novara              1:33.12,8  (3934)  SD1/8.         ¦ 1:00.58   24.!
   25. Abcottspon Julia       50 Gwatt (Thun)          1:33.29,4  (2002)  SD3/7.         ¦ 1:00.59   25.!
   26. Vouillamoz Severine    76 Iserables             1:34.00,7  (3507)  SD1/9.         ¦   58.30   16.!
   27. Neuenschwander Magaly  72 Thielle-Wavre         1:34.21,1  (3069)  SD1/10.        ¦ 1:02.08   28.!
   28. Canninet M.            76 Igis                  1:35.52,5  (3916)  SD1/11.        ¦ 1:03.06   32.!
   29. Fluck Bernadette       60 Hubersdorf            1:35.52,9  (2520)  SD2/11.        ¦ 1:01.07   27.!
   30. Sapin Liliane          53 Marly                 1:36.09,1  (3297)  SD3/8.         ¦ 1:02.34   29.!
   31. Michel Marion          61 Interlaken            1:36.28,3  (3944)  SD2/12.        ¦ 1:03.15   33.!
   32. Grandjean Priska       65 Bottens               1:36.49,6  (2636)  SD2/13.        ¦ 1:02.37   30.!
   33. Ingwersen Kimberly     67 Collonge-Bellerive    1:37.00,9  (3966)  SD2/14.        ¦ 1:03.24   34.!
   34. Stoer Sabina           80 Matten b. Interl      1:37.23,7  (3394)  SD1/12.        ¦ 1:04.53   43.!
   35. Lucien Incarna         60 F-Divonne les Bains   1:37.33,9  (2873)  SD2/15.        ¦ 1:02.52   31.!
   36. Pearce Emma            66 GB-St. Albans AL1 4R  1:37.47,0  (3130)  SD2/16.        ¦ 1:04.18   39.!
   37. Corti Sheba            79 Neuchatel             1:37.57,0  (7853)  SD1/13.        ¦ 1:03.48   35.!
   38. Gireau Michelle        47 Muntelier             1:38.57,6  (2614)  SD4/1.         ¦ 1:04.24   40.!
   39. Bovino Katia           73 Lausanne              1:39.19,6  (2180)  SD1/14.        ¦ 1:04.17   38.!
   40. Blanc Claudia          74 Farvagny              1:39.20,2  (3956)  SD1/15.        ¦ 1:04.02   36.!
   41. Pagliuca Franca        67 I-Pescara             1:39.32,7  (3912)  SD2/17.        ¦ 1:04.52   42.!
   42. Rey Emmanuelle         67 Geneve                1:39.46,5  (3217)  SD2/18.        ¦ 1:04.27   41.!
   43. Annen Francine         51 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:39.52,3  (2028)  SD3/9.         ¦ 1:04.09   37.!
   44. Viret Fanny            76 Rolle                 1:40.00,9  (3496)  SD1/16.        ¦ 1:04.55   45.!
   45. Lichtensteiger Mariann 55 Ulmiz                 1:40.10,4  (2856)  SD3/10.        ¦ 1:05.40   51.!
   46. Pierregrosse Irene     43 F-Chindrieux          1:40.34,4  (3154)  SD4/2.         ¦ 1:04.57   46.!
   47. Lincio Marie-Helene    58 Lausanne              1:40.41,8  (2859)  SD3/11.        ¦ 1:05.31   48.!
   48. Bruegger Marianne      59 Murten                1:40.42,5  (2200)  SD3/12.        ¦ 1:05.34   49.!
   49. Rotzetter Klara        56 Duedingen             1:40.44,9  (3264)  SD3/13.        ¦ 1:05.41   52.!
   50. Lasne Sophie           62 F-Aix les Bains       1:40.49,6  (2829)  SD2/19.        ¦ 1:05.56   54.!
   51. Masullo Michela        61 Crissier              1:41.00,7  (2933)  SD2/20.        ¦ 1:07.01   65.!
   52. Polka Claudine         56 F-Navenne             1:41.13,4  (3175)  SD3/14.        ¦ 1:07.12   67.!
   53. Villard Josiane        58 Echallens             1:41.20,6  (3489)  SD3/15.        ¦ 1:05.18   47.!
   54. Rossel Ilvia           48 Diessbach b.Bueren    1:41.32,6  (3254)  SD4/3.         ¦ 1:06.36   59.!
   55. Vivot Sandrine         71 F-Pontarlier          1:41.41,0  (3499)  SD1/17.        ¦ 1:04.55   44.!
   56. Page Bernadette        48 Romont FR             1:42.09,6  (3107)  SD4/4.         ¦ 1:06.30   58.!
   57. Gilliard Patricia      57 Lausanne              1:42.14,1  (2603)  SD3/16.        ¦ 1:05.34   50.!
   58. Ubel Jacqueline        48 F-Selestat            1:42.25,5  (3465)  SD4/5.         ¦ 1:06.52   62.!
   59. Stoer Roamarie         49 Interlaken            1:42.39,3  (3393)  SD4/6.         ¦ 1:07.25   69.!
   60. Rochat Colette         56 F-Amancy              1:42.46,2  (3948)  SD3/17.        ¦ 1:06.37   60.!
   61. Nghiem Beatrice        59 Chavannes-de-Bogis    1:42.49,2  (3071)  SD3/18.        ¦ 1:07.42   74.!
   62. Brunner Claire-Lise    60 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:42.54,1  (2202)  SD2/21.        ¦ 1:06.56   64.!
   63. Velti Ornella          64 Tortengo              1:42.56,3  (3482)  SD2/22.        ¦ 1:06.55   63.!
   64. Abbinanh Nicole        60 GB-8W5 9PG London     1:43.00,3  (3951)  SD2/23.        ¦    ----  ----!
   65. Page Maya              60 Mies-Tannay           1:43.12,7  (3109)  SD2/24.        ¦ 1:07.37   72.!
   66. Ravussin Isabelle      58 Aigle                 1:43.33,4  (3201)  SD3/19.        ¦ 1:07.44   75.!
   67. Mathieu Gudi           62 Miege                 1:43.37,9  (3958)  SD2/25.        ¦ 1:05.43   53.!
   68. Montandon Brigitte     58 Les Breuleux          1:43.49,3  (3018)  SD3/20.        ¦ 1:08.05   81.!
   69. Lahurte Suzy           65 F-Villers les Nancy   1:43.54,8  (2818)  SD2/26.        ¦ 1:08.10   83.!
   70. Mischler Beatrix       64 Biel/Bienne           1:43.58,6  (3002)  SD2/27.        ¦ 1:08.07   82.!
   71. Aeby Nicole            64 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:44.05,7  (2011)  SD2/28.        ¦ 1:07.48   77.!
   72. Pini Fabienne          72 Lausanne              1:44.13,4  (3160)  SD1/18.        ¦ 1:07.50   79.!
   73. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Les Combes          1:44.26,7  (2762)  SD1/19.        ¦ 1:06.25   57.!
   74. Farquet Isabelle       59 St-Maurice            1:44.31,4  (2487)  SD3/21.        ¦ 1:08.27   85.!
   75. Scenna Lidia           63 I-Orsogna             1:44.40,0  (3911)  SD2/29.        ¦ 1:07.06   66.!
   76. Zurkinden Pia          45 Duedingen             1:44.49,1  (3574)  SD4/7.         ¦ 1:07.30   71.!
   77. Auguet Valerie         68 Genolier              1:44.49,7  (2054)  SD2/30.        ¦ 1:08.44   89.!
   78. Morales Anne           64 Bôle                  1:44.57,9  (3022)  SD2/31.        ¦ 1:09.30  100.!
   79. Palmisano Parizia      73 Geneve                1:45.06,2  (3901)  SD1/20.        ¦ 1:09.15   95.!
   80. Cairns Rebecca         69 Founex                1:45.17,6  (3959)  SD2/32.        ¦ 1:07.28   70.!
   81. Rouillard Marie-Soleil 74 Lausanne              1:45.31,8  (3267)  SD1/21.        ¦ 1:09.48  108.!
   82. Ettinger Joelle        69 Chene-Bougeries       1:45.34,7  (2478)  SD2/33.        ¦ 1:08.33   87.!
   83. Cardinaux Liliane      60 Lausanne              1:45.35,2  (3695)  SD2/34.        ¦ 1:08.36   88.!
   84. Vogel Sabine           71 Basel                 1:45.38,8  (3504)  SD1/22.        ¦ 1:07.50   78.!
   85. Debernardi Paola       63 I-Valmadonna          1:45.39,4  (2369)  SD2/35.        ¦ 1:06.47   61.!
   86. Schneider Silvia       65 Stettlen              1:45.39,7  (3333)  SD2/36.        ¦ 1:09.24   97.!
   87. Girard Nathalie        74 F-St Julien en Genev  1:45.40,9  (2610)  SD1/23.        ¦ 1:07.59   80.!
   88. Franke Alexia          67 Lausanne              1:45.50,8  (2538)  SD2/37.        ¦ 1:07.14   68.!
   89. Baur Susanne           60 Schliern b. Koeniz    1:45.52,2  (2090)  SD2/38.        ¦ 1:09.38  104.!
   90. Bouvier Catherine      61 F-Allinges            1:45.56,4  (2178)  SD2/39.        ¦ 1:08.55   91.!
   91. Montandon Josette      36 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:46.02,2  (3019)  SD4/8.         ¦ 1:08.22   84.!
   92. Baumgartner Beatrice   60 Matten b. Interl      1:46.11,9  (2089)  SD2/40.        ¦ 1:09.00   93.!
   93. Mosser Sandrine        73 F-Selestat            1:46.14,4  (3037)  SD1/24.        ¦ 1:07.40   73.!
   94. Morales Paulina        ?? Lausanne              1:46.23,9  (6265)  SD1/25.        ¦ 1:06.04   56.!
   95. Beureux-Donze Rolande  55 Boudry                1:46.24,1  (2126)  SD3/22.        ¦ 1:08.53   90.!
   96. Ribas Sara             70 Montana-Vermala       1:46.25,6  (3221)  SD1/26.        ¦ 1:05.57   55.!
   97. Baptista Fatima        62 St-Aubin NE           1:46.26,5  (2069)  SD2/41.        ¦ 1:09.30  101.!
   98. Mehr Astrid            66 Bern                  1:46.40,0  (3933)  SD2/42.        ¦ 1:11.32  134.!
   99. Mabillard Sadie        63 Rechy                 1:46.42,5  (2887)  SD2/43.        ¦ 1:09.25   98.!
  100. Peccoud Katia          70 Geneve                1:46.42,9  (3131)  SD1/27.        ¦ 1:08.59   92.!
  101. Ischer Daniele         58 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:46.43,1  (3950)  SD3/23.        ¦ 1:10.54  120.!
  102. Pascual Gilles         64 Zollikofen            1:46.58,2  (3126)  SD2/44.        ¦ 1:09.51  109.!
  103. Brahier Agnes          62 Lajoux JU             1:47.04,6  (2183)  SD2/45.        ¦ 1:10.12  113.!
  104. Hayoz Catherine        65 Neyruz FR             1:47.07,0  (2679)  SD2/46.        ¦ 1:10.13  114.!
  105. Isler Suzanne          56 Zuerich               1:47.09,0  (3952)  SD3/24.        ¦ 1:10.25  116.!
  106. Coradazzi Sylvie       72 Moudon                1:47.21,8  (2316)  SD1/28.        ¦ 1:09.44  106.!
  107. Waheed Brigitte        59 Chavannes-de-Bogis    1:47.24,6  (3514)  SD3/25.        ¦ 1:08.30   86.!
  108. Dietrich Brigitte      58 Blonay                1:47.32,4  (2410)  SD3/26.        ¦ 1:10.01  111.!
  109. Blanc Esther           45 Romont FR             1:47.45,3  (2138)  SD4/9.         ¦ 1:09.43  105.!
  110. Lamboley Corinne       60 F-Vesoul              1:47.52,1  (2822)  SD2/47.        ¦ 1:09.59  110.!
  111. Mayoral Therese        49 Meyrin                1:47.54,3  (2950)  SD4/10.        ¦ 1:10.12  112.!
  112. Mayerat Demarne Anne-M 61 Neuchatel             1:47.55,6  (2949)  SD2/48.        ¦ 1:09.03   94.!
  113. Bergont Marie-Claire   60 F-Choisy au Bac       1:48.27,6  (2110)  SD2/49.        ¦ 1:09.20   96.!
  114. Stegmann Anni          56 Uetendorf             1:48.33,2  (3386)  SD3/27.        ¦ 1:10.57  122.!
  115. Girardet Veronique     74 Rovray                1:48.33,7  (2612)  SD1/29.        ¦ 1:10.44  119.!
  116. Aubert Veronique       50 F-Varacieux           1:48.44,8  (2048)  SD3/28.        ¦ 1:12.39  148.!
  116. Lingner Zenobia        60 Epalinges             1:48.44,8  (2860)  SD2/50.        ¦ 1:09.47  107.!
  118. Jaussy Hayat           77 Lausanne              1:48.58,1  (2741)  SD1/30.        ¦ 1:07.46   76.!
  119. Bertholet Calire       58 Moudon                1:48.59,5  (3906)  SD3/29.        ¦ 1:12.22  147.!
  120. Bonzon Patricia        57 Orient                1:49.06,6  (2157)  SD3/30.        ¦ 1:11.19  128.!
  121. In-Albon Sibylle       75 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:49.06,8  (2726)  SD1/31.        ¦ 1:13.06  156.!
  121. Schmid Emanuelle       63 Cully                 1:49.06,8  (3322)  SD2/51.        ¦ 1:11.26  133.!
  123. Wuillemin Christine    56 Geneve                1:49.11,9  (3969)  SD3/31.        ¦ 1:10.39  117.!
  124. Naef Sara              73 Zuerich               1:49.13,3  (3927)  SD1/32.        ¦ 1:11.12  125.!
  125. Bouchard Christelle    72 F-Jougne              1:49.16,8  (2170)  SD1/33.        ¦ 1:11.55  142.!
  126. Tenger Brigitte        77 Zuerich               1:49.21,1  (3424)  SD1/34.        ¦ 1:11.21  129.!
  127. Widmer Christine       62 Worb                  1:49.22,6  (3536)  SD2/52.        ¦ 1:11.32  135.!
  128. Pirk Ghislaine         50 Lausanne              1:49.27,6  (3164)  SD3/32.        ¦ 1:11.37  138.!
  129. Fouquet Anne-Marie     48 F-St Galmier          1:49.42,7  (2528)  SD4/11.        ¦ 1:09.35  102.!
  130. Smith Stephanie        58 Lausanne              1:49.56,2  (3369)  SD3/33.        ¦ 1:11.36  136.!
  131. Mayaud Francine        59 Lully GE              1:50.01,9  (2948)  SD3/34.        ¦ 1:11.19  127.!
  132. Da Silva Lidia         50 F-Fegersheim          1:50.07,7  (3909)  SD3/35.        ¦ 1:09.36  103.!
  133. Begic Penelope         70 Lussy FR              1:50.17,8  (2101)  SD1/35.        ¦ 1:11.03  123.!
  134. Burnand Sylviane       56 Lausanne              1:50.21,7  (2226)  SD3/36.        ¦ 1:11.26  132.!
  135. Errhamni Aziza         73 MAR-Bmo Meknes        1:50.22,6  (2470)  SD1/36.        ¦ 1:09.26   99.!
  136. Kaeser Daniela         69 Graenichen            1:50.24,0  (2773)  SD2/53.        ¦ 1:11.07  124.!
  137. Robert Marie-Claude    54 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:50.31,1  (3237)  SD3/37.        ¦ 1:11.25  131.!
  138. Mueller Lotti          53 Uttigen               1:50.54,6  (3050)  SD3/38.        ¦ 1:13.14  160.!
  139. Antonetti Malou        58 Pully                 1:50.58,7  (2033)  SD3/39.        ¦ 1:11.59  144.!
  140. Messerli Annemarie     56 Thun                  1:50.58,9  (2976)  SD3/40.        ¦ 1:12.59  153.!
  141. Meylan Sylvia          52 Froideville           1:51.09,4  (2990)  SD3/41.        ¦ 1:12.13  146.!
  142. Sarnicola Valerina     72 Ecublens VD           1:51.18,2  (3300)  SD1/37.        ¦ 1:13.03  155.!
  143. Lintilae Pirkko-Liisa  59 Les Cullayes          1:51.25,4  (3929)  SD3/42.        ¦ 1:14.04  177.!
  144. Frossard Isabelle      62 Lausanne              1:51.29,9  (2545)  SD2/54.        ¦ 1:10.56  121.!
  145. Cantin Mireille        56 St-Aubin FR           1:51.30,3  (2242)  SD3/43.        ¦ 1:13.41  167.!
  146. Lemahieu Martine       58 B-Comines             1:51.31,7  (2845)  SD3/44.        ¦ 1:13.58  176.!
  147. Mouraux Christine      71 F-Les Fourgs          1:51.35,3  (3045)  SD1/38.        ¦ 1:10.21  115.!
  148. Trousselard Olivia     56 Lausanne              1:51.38,8  (3459)  SD3/45.        ¦ 1:11.48  141.!
  149. Mathys Francoise       59 Fey                   1:51.43,5  (2936)  SD3/46.        ¦ 1:10.40  118.!
  150. Wiehe Yvonne           57 Zuerich               1:51.51,6  (3538)  SD3/47.        ¦ 1:13.44  170.!
  151. Delaune Elisabeth      72 Cheserex              1:52.05,5  (3904)  SD1/39.        ¦ 1:13.41  166.!
  152. Haenzi Christine       69 Zimmerwald            1:52.14,9  (2665)  SD2/55.        ¦ 1:11.46  140.!
  153. Pardo Rey Pilar        41 E-Las Palmas G.C.     1:52.19,7  (3123)  SD4/12.        ¦ 1:12.51  151.!
  154. Pollen-Borlat Corinne  67 Yens                  1:52.31,3  (3176)  SD2/56.        ¦ 1:13.18  161.!
  155. Mendlevitsch Nathalie  73 Lausanne              1:52.41,3  (3962)  SD1/40.        ¦ 1:11.41  139.!
  156. Riep Cardula           69 Lichtensteig          1:52.43,8  (3928)  SD2/57.        ¦ 1:12.48  149.!
  157. Briffaz Alexandra      71 Geneve                1:52.46,3  (2194)  SD1/41.        ¦ 1:12.58  152.!
  158. Etienne Eliane         67 Baulmes               1:52.49,6  (3967)  SD2/58.        ¦ 1:12.05  145.!
  159. Zurkinden Marie-Theres 59 Duedingen             1:52.50,9  (3573)  SD3/48.        ¦ 1:13.01  154.!
  160. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne 69 Romont FR             1:53.03,4  (3425)  SD2/59.        ¦ 1:14.22  181.!
  161. Leroux Nathalie        65 F-Riorges             1:53.09,7  (2847)  SD2/60.        ¦ 1:11.57  143.!
  162. Sengler Annie          63 F-Selestat            1:53.11,7  (3351)  SD2/61.        ¦ 1:14.08  179.!
  163. Ledermann Simone       79 Langenthal            1:53.26,4  (2841)  SD1/42.        ¦ 1:13.57  175.!
  164. Hardelin Veronique     64 F-Anthy sur Leman     1:53.35,6  (2673)  SD2/62.        ¦ 1:13.42  168.!
  165. Gilliand Chantal       70 Palezieux-Gare        1:53.42,6  (2601)  SD1/43.        ¦ 1:13.44  169.!
  166. Duay Elisabeth         70 Rechy                 1:53.42,7  (2430)  SD1/44.        ¦ 1:12.49  150.!
  167. Wieland Romana         80 Gstaad                1:53.49,1  (3539)  SD1/45.        ¦ 1:11.17  126.!
  168. Rieder Vreni           53 Aeschi b. Spiez       1:53.55,9  (3230)  SD3/49.        ¦ 1:14.27  183.!
  169. Berguerand Brigitte    60 Martigny              1:53.56,7  (2111)  SD2/63.        ¦ 1:13.53  174.!
  170. Aubry Sylviane         59 F-Selestat            1:54.01,9  (2051)  SD3/50.        ¦ 1:13.06  157.!
  171. Martin Carole          71 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:54.03,4  (3972)  SD1/46.        ¦ 1:13.53  173.!
  172. Dumas Christine        76 Schmitten FR          1:54.22,5  (2441)  SD1/47.        ¦ 1:14.08  178.!
  173. Joullie Genevieve      68 F-Paris 07            1:54.29,2  (7852)  SD2/64.        ¦ 1:11.37  137.!
  174. Rotzetter Simone       53 Paudex                1:54.29,5  (3265)  SD3/51.        ¦ 1:13.12  159.!
  175. Garo Josette           48 Lussy FR              1:54.33,6  (2576)  SD4/13.        ¦ 1:13.09  158.!
  176. Kasmi Sonia            61 La Mauguettaz         1:54.39,7  (2777)  SD2/65.        ¦ 1:13.40  165.!
  177. Gioanni Christiane     52 F-St Pierre Bois      1:54.41,7  (2606)  SD3/52.        ¦ 1:13.32  163.!
  178. Klaey Madeleine        57 Bern                  1:54.53,3  (2790)  SD3/53.        ¦ 1:15.55  204.!
  179. Vittori Anne           53 Collex                1:54.57,1  (3497)  SD3/54.        ¦ 1:15.21  194.!
  180. Mettan-Perrenoud Aude  80 Fribourg              1:55.01,7  (3961)  SD1/48.        ¦ 1:13.48  172.!
  181. Zens Chantal           70 Baden                 1:55.15,7  (3560)  SD1/49.        ¦ 1:15.07  191.!
  182. Marti Luzia            62 Willisau              1:55.28,3  (2919)  SD2/66.        ¦ 1:14.23  182.!
  183. Matera Claudia         50 Lausanne              1:55.33,1  (2934)  SD3/55.        ¦ 1:18.48  255.!
  184. Boeckli Brigitta       64 Duebendorf            1:55.34,1  (2142)  SD2/67.        ¦ 1:13.38  164.!
  185. Jungo Anita            52 Fribourg              1:55.35,6  (3963)  SD3/56.        ¦ 1:14.37  186.!
  186. Whalley Hazel          51 F-St Genis Pouilly    1:55.39,7  (3534)  SD3/57.        ¦ 1:16.39  215.!
  187. Foregard Sarah         78 GB-PO3 SAR Portsmout  1:55.42,6  (2523)  SD1/50.        ¦ 1:15.14  193.!
  188. Cornu Catherine        68 Geneve                1:55.47,5  (2320)  SD2/68.        ¦ 1:16.27  211.!
  189. Terrettaz Corinne      65 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:55.54,2  (3426)  SD2/69.        ¦ 1:14.48  188.!
  190. Ferbey Susanne         56 Leysin                1:56.04,5  (3939)  SD3/58.        ¦ 1:17.08  226.!
  191. Lanz Michelle          73 Biberist              1:56.10,1  (2827)  SD1/51.        ¦ 1:15.25  197.!
  192. Makowka Friederike     60 Geneve 1              1:56.20,0  (3636)  SD2/70.        ¦    ----  ----!
  193. Riva Susan             63 Mayens-de-Riddes      1:56.21,1  (3236)  SD2/71.        ¦ 1:17.38  235.!
  194. Berger-Beer Verena     53 Steffisburg           1:56.24,6  (2108)  SD3/59.        ¦ 1:15.22  195.!
  195. Bouju Ingrid           68 Lausanne              1:56.28,2  (2173)  SD2/72.        ¦ 1:14.47  187.!
  196. Prieto Rosa-Mar        75 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:56.28,4  (3184)  SD1/52.        ¦ 1:16.46  218.!
  197. Kammer Regula          59 Montreux              1:56.29,2  (2776)  SD3/60.        ¦ 1:14.33  184.!
  198. Giovanoli Gabriela     66 Dietlikon             1:56.37,6  (2608)  SD2/73.        ¦ 1:18.13  248.!
  199. Sciboz-Cotting Anne- L 62 Marly                 1:56.42,8  (3345)  SD2/74.        ¦ 1:15.38  201.!
  200. Maussire Isabelle      53 F-Clans               1:56.45,0  (2946)  SD3/61.        ¦ 1:15.01  190.!
  201. Rasines Pardo Eva      61 E-Pas Palmas G.C.     1:56.45,3  (3198)  SD2/75.        ¦ 1:16.20  210.!
  202. Jacquier Wanda         57 Vouvry                1:56.54,9  (2732)  SD3/62.        ¦ 1:15.25  196.!
  203. Schindler Manuela      69 Baar                  1:56.56,8  (3976)  SD2/76.        ¦ 1:14.35  185.!
  204. Schwarzer Carol        71 Vufflens-la-Ville     1:57.49,2  (3342)  SD1/53.        ¦ 1:15.33  199.!
  205. Gallandat Florence     70 Fribourg              1:57.49,6  (2563)  SD1/54.        ¦ 1:15.36  200.!
  206. Marcel Catherine       54 GRANDVAUX-VILLETTE    1:57.55,2  (2909)  SD3/63.        ¦ 1:16.48  220.!
  207. Dober Julia            79 Stans                 1:57.58,1  (2419)  SD1/55.        ¦ 1:13.47  171.!
  208. Lagrange Ghislaine     66 F-St Priest           1:58.04,3  (2817)  SD2/77.        ¦ 1:15.14  192.!
  209. Edwards Jocelyne       62 Fribourg              1:58.16,0  (2458)  SD2/78.        ¦ 1:17.45  237.!
  210. Chaouachi Amel         54 Geneve 1              1:58.16,5  (2264)  SD3/64.        ¦ 1:14.50  189.!
  211. Darbellay Rose-Marie   55 Vetroz                1:58.19,8  (2359)  SD3/65.        ¦ 1:18.24  252.!
  212. Converset Christiane   62 F-Cranves Sales       1:58.25,3  (6633)  SD2/79.        ¦    ----  ----!
  213. Micheli Anne           69 Neuchatel             1:58.26,7  (2993)  SD2/80.        ¦ 1:17.11  227.!
  214. Fiaux Anne-Sylvie      65 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:58.29,9  (2508)  SD2/81.        ¦ 1:16.03  207.!
  215. Pitt Kathy             62 Tolochenaz            1:58.32,3  (3167)  SD2/82.        ¦ 1:16.51  222.!
  216. Mivelaz Catherine      63 Chene-Bourg           1:58.33,9  (3005)  SD2/83.        ¦ 1:17.44  236.!
  217. Bolduc Viviane         60 Fribourg              1:58.38,6  (2148)  SD2/84.        ¦ 1:18.29  253.!
  218. Page Marie-Anne        62 Lausanne              1:58.39,7  (3108)  SD2/85.        ¦ 1:16.51  221.!
  219. Caloz Antoinette       59 Sierre                1:58.45,1  (2239)  SD3/66.        ¦ 1:16.53  223.!
  220. Girard Christiane      51 F-Vesoul              1:58.46,4  (2609)  SD3/67.        ¦ 1:16.39  216.!
  221. Felber Hedwig          48 Bern                  1:58.46,6  (2504)  SD4/14.        ¦ 1:17.24  233.!
  222. Salbego Simonetta      70 I-Aosta               1:58.48,5  (3937)  SD1/56.        ¦ 1:16.10  208.!
  223. Racle Vreni            54 Schwarzenburg         1:58.49,2  (3193)  SD3/68.        ¦ 1:16.48  219.!
  224. Maillard Sophie        70 Morges                1:58.54,3  (2896)  SD1/57.        ¦ 1:16.59  224.!
  225. Moeckli Jolanda        65 Doerflingen           1:58.54,5  (3008)  SD2/86.        ¦ 1:17.08  225.!
  226. Espi Pilar             64 Bellinzona            1:58.55,4  (2473)  SD2/87.        ¦ 1:15.41  202.!
  227. Perez Pili             71 Morges                1:58.55,6  (3137)  SD1/58.        ¦ 1:16.36  213.!
  228. Lyon Anne-Catherine    63 Lausanne              1:58.57,4  (2885)  SD2/88.        ¦ 1:14.16  180.!
  229. Buttet Catherine       64 Nyon                  1:59.00,2  (2232)  SD2/89.        ¦ 1:15.45  203.!
  230. Schwarzer Ursula       46 RENENS                1:59.01,9  (3343)  SD4/15.        ¦ 1:15.58  205.!
  231. Bohn Michaela          68 F-La Tronche          1:59.15,7  (2144)  SD2/90.        ¦ 1:13.19  162.!
  232. Thiebautgeorges Maryse 57 F-Le Thillot          1:59.25,3  (3433)  SD3/69.        ¦ 1:18.20  250.!
  233. Petit Colette          42 Delemont              1:59.32,2  (3145)  SD4/16.        ¦ 1:18.11  244.!
  234. Geeler Christina       59 Goldach               1:59.37,5  (2584)  SD3/70.        ¦ 1:17.15  230.!
  235. Kindlimann Irene       54 Saxon                 1:59.41,5  (2788)  SD3/71.        ¦ 1:16.36  214.!
  236. Martin Anouk           71 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:59.45,3  (2922)  SD1/59.        ¦ 1:19.51  273.!
  237. Emmenegger Annemarie   42 Basel                 1:59.59,9  (2463)  SD4/17.        ¦ 1:19.22  265.!
  238. Loibner Vreni          42 Liebefeld             2:00.14,0  (2865)  SD4/18.        ¦ 1:16.00  206.!
  239. Rogenmoser Viviane     55 Le Brassus            2:00.37,5  (3246)  SD3/72.        ¦ 1:17.50  239.!
  240. Cavin Valerie          69 Chevroux              2:00.38,2  (2255)  SD2/91.        ¦ 1:17.13  229.!
  241. Salvi Marie-Pierre     52 F-Gex                 2:00.39,0  (3288)  SD3/73.        ¦ 1:19.53  274.!
  242. Bosshard Esther        45 Bern                  2:00.39,8  (2165)  SD4/19.        ¦ 1:18.22  251.!
  243. Curien Laurence        72 F-Vesoul              2:00.43,6  (2350)  SD1/60.        ¦ 1:18.17  249.!
  244. De Meaux Veronique     69 Collonge-Bellerive    2:00.44,6  (2365)  SD2/92.        ¦ 1:17.12  228.!
  245. Imhof Melanie          56 Lutry                 2:00.53,2  (7854)  SD3/74.        ¦ 1:17.16  231.!
  246. Posse Christiane       53 St-Maurice            2:00.55,4  (3179)  SD3/75.        ¦ 1:21.08  285.!
  247. Green Kim              76 Lausanne              2:01.03,9  (2638)  SD1/61.        ¦ 1:16.32  212.!
  248. Chesaux Veronique      66 St-Maurice            2:01.10,3  (2278)  SD2/93.        ¦ 1:21.09  286.!
  249. Auberson Celine        83 Colombier NE          2:01.12,6  (3974)  SD1/62.        ¦ 1:16.39  217.!
  250. Sachiko Machida        50 JPN-198-0041 Tokyo    2:01.16,1  (3285)  SD3/76.        ¦ 1:21.06  284.!
  251. Schwarz Fabienne       80 Jongny                2:01.27,6  (3339)  SD1/63.        ¦ 1:18.02  241.!
  252. Joly Marie-Pierre      68 F-Houtaud             2:01.31,1  (2756)  SD2/94.        ¦ 1:18.36  254.!
  253. Ringgenberg Silvia     44 Spiez                 2:01.33,2  (3232)  SD4/20.        ¦ 1:20.07  276.!
  254. Strahm Sarah           73 Courroux              2:01.36,8  (3975)  SD1/64.        ¦ 1:17.45  238.!
  255. Zurcher Monika         69 Meyrin                2:01.37,5  (3571)  SD2/95.        ¦ 1:18.12  247.!
  256. Buetikofer Christiane  60 Yvorne                2:01.38,7  (3942)  SD2/96.        ¦ 1:17.58  240.!
  257. Stucky Sophie          63 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:01.54,0  (3402)  SD2/97.        ¦ 1:18.11  245.!
  258. Stauffer Ivete         62 Bulle                 2:01.56,6  (3381)  SD2/98.        ¦ 1:20.34  279.!
  259. Lavalette Denise       64 Bulle                 2:01.56,7  (2833)  SD2/99.        ¦ 1:20.35  280.!
  260. Vonlanthen Alessandra  69 Onnens FR             2:02.01,3  (3506)  SD2/100.       ¦ 1:19.27  268.!
  261. Valada Joelle          55 F-Aix les Bains       2:02.04,0  (3471)  SD3/77.        ¦ 1:18.50  256.!
  262. Gandon Marie-Claire    55 F-Aix les Bains       2:02.06,0  (2569)  SD3/78.        ¦ 1:18.53  257.!
  263. Carbonell Nicole       63 St-Sulpice VD         2:02.10,0  (3918)  SD2/101.       ¦ 1:21.48  293.!
  264. Cordasco Flavia        68 Le Vaud               2:02.12,8  (2317)  SD2/102.       ¦ 1:21.09  286.!
  265. Binggeli Fabienne      63 Chamoson              2:02.13,9  (2132)  SD2/103.       ¦ 1:18.55  258.!
  266. De Rham Anne-Laure     65 St-Sulpice VD         2:02.19,9  (2367)  SD2/104.       ¦ 1:21.48  293.!
  267. Viquerat Claudia       63 Le Brassus            2:02.26,7  (3493)  SD2/105.       ¦ 1:19.04  259.!
  268. Van Leeuw-Sester Miche 58 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:02.30,1  (3477)  SD3/79.        ¦ 1:23.23  312.!
  269. Plasse Sylvie          59 F-St Priest           2:02.34,4  (3170)  SD3/80.        ¦ 1:19.32  269.!
  270. Marti Anita            64 Bargen BE             2:02.40,3  (2918)  SD2/106.       ¦ 1:17.26  234.!
  271. Cordey Monica          67 La Conversion         2:02.40,9  (7858)  SD2/107.       ¦ 1:16.20  209.!
  272. Matera Magali          74 Lausanne              2:02.53,1  (3902)  SD1/65.        ¦ 1:19.45  272.!
  273. Tschanz Heidi          47 Bern                  2:03.12,1  (3461)  SD4/21.        ¦ 1:19.23  266.!
  274. Delaloye Chantal       73 Chamoson              2:03.16,0  (2378)  SD1/66.        ¦ 1:19.13  262.!
  275. Battaglia Flora        47 I-Finale Emilia       2:03.18,6  (2081)  SD4/22.        ¦ 1:22.05  299.!
  276. Rodriguez Bernardina   57 Lausanne              2:03.23,3  (3244)  SD3/81.        ¦ 1:18.06  242.!
  277. Briand Nadia           76 Sierre                2:03.32,9  (2192)  SD1/67.        ¦ 1:17.17  232.!
  278. Piller Hilda           50 Alterswil FR          2:03.49,9  (3156)  SD3/82.        ¦ 1:18.08  243.!
  279. Baillot Agnes          68 F-Paris 17            2:04.01,8  (3921)  SD2/108.       ¦ 1:20.45  281.!
  280. Roud Anne-Francoise    57 Peseux                2:04.11,8  (3266)  SD3/83.        ¦ 1:21.04  283.!
  281. Jehl Marie-Odile       58 F-St Pierre           2:04.16,2  (2745)  SD3/84.        ¦ 1:19.24  267.!
  282. Del Sol Elisabeth      48 Mies-Tannay           2:04.21,6  (2376)  SD4/23.        ¦ 1:21.03  282.!
  283. Luthy Antonella        54 Crissier              2:04.35,5  (2883)  SD3/85.        ¦ 1:19.15  263.!
  284. Jaquier Jacqueline     59 Bremblens             2:04.46,4  (2737)  SD3/86.        ¦ 1:21.19  288.!
  285. Reusser Dominique      67 Lausanne              2:05.07,2  (3903)  SD2/109.       ¦ 1:18.11  246.!
  286. Polillo Carolina       64 I-Aosta               2:05.08,8  (3938)  SD2/110.       ¦ 1:19.22  264.!
  287. Klinger Barbara        70 Zuerich               2:05.13,3  (2793)  SD1/68.        ¦ 1:19.41  271.!
  288. Maire Chantal          73 Le Locle              2:05.21,0  (2900)  SD1/69.        ¦ 1:21.56  298.!
  289. Courtine Martine       57 Vouvry                2:05.29,8  (2333)  SD3/87.        ¦ 1:20.30  278.!
  290. Lachavanne Antoinette  61 Geneve                2:05.36,9  (3941)  SD2/111.       ¦ 1:21.47  292.!
  291. Hivert Chantal         61 F-Lyon 03             2:05.45,0  (2702)  SD2/112.       ¦ 1:21.52  295.!
  292. Capt Fiona             70 Leysin                2:05.58,4  (2244)  SD1/70.        ¦ 1:19.12  261.!
  293. Rodrigues Fernande     58 F-Les Avenieres       2:05.58,7  (3242)  SD3/88.        ¦ 1:23.17  311.!
  294. Schuler Lise           65 Zuerich               2:06.03,3  (3930)  SD2/113.       ¦ 1:25.00  324.!
  295. Stauffer Anne-Marie    44 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:06.04,2  (3380)  SD4/24.        ¦ 1:21.30  290.!
  296. Tsuruta Taeko          39 JPN-457-0056 Naguya   2:06.13,4  (3464)  SD4/25.        ¦ 1:22.15  301.!
  297. Maillet Michelle       61 F-St Priest           2:06.31,8  (2899)  SD2/114.       ¦ 1:21.55  296.!
  298. Menoud Francoise       62 F-St Priest           2:06.32,1  (2959)  SD2/115.       ¦ 1:21.56  297.!
  299. Veghini Cinzia         69 Cadempino             2:07.00,7  (3926)  SD2/116.       ¦ 1:22.20  302.!
  300. Steiner Jacot Christin 66 Pully                 2:07.11,2  (3388)  SD2/117.       ¦ 1:20.13  277.!
  301. Wanner Claudia         62 Laupen ZH             2:07.20,1  (3913)  SD2/118.       ¦ 1:22.51  307.!
  302. Bech Villa             52 DK-Nivaa              2:07.28,7  (3915)  SD3/89.        ¦ 1:24.14  316.!
  303. Tripier Sylvie         63 F-Maisons Alfort      2:07.34,4  (3457)  SD2/119.       ¦ 1:24.58  321.!
  304. Colson Dominique       56 F-Magny Vernois       2:07.37,2  (2309)  SD3/90.        ¦ 1:23.26  313.!
  305. Strand Iveta           65 Chur                  2:07.43,4  (3931)  SD2/120.       ¦ 1:25.00  323.!
  306. Brunner Denise         54 Thun                  2:07.47,9  (2203)  SD3/91.        ¦ 1:21.27  289.!
  307. Matthey Gabrielle      63 La Ferriere           2:07.48,8  (2939)  SD2/121.       ¦ 1:26.03  332.!
  308. Carrasco Rachele       74 Monthey               2:07.49,5  (3910)  SD1/71.        ¦ 1:11.24  130.!
  309. Schmutz Marianne       68 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:07.53,5  (3329)  SD2/122.       ¦ 1:22.49  306.!
  310. Bolli Monika           71 Tesserete             2:08.16,0  (3924)  SD1/72.        ¦ 1:19.36  270.!
  311. Schwab Hedi            47 Pully                 2:08.18,3  (3337)  SD4/26.        ¦ 1:22.39  305.!
  312. Gogniat Fernande       43 Crissier              2:08.19,6  (2617)  SD4/27.        ¦ 1:20.04  275.!
  313. Keller Evelyn          65 Laupen ZH             2:08.40,4  (3914)  SD2/123.       ¦ 1:22.51  308.!
  314. Reinmann Yvonne        73 Basel                 2:08.41,8  (3923)  SD1/73.        ¦ 1:22.07  300.!
  315. Guerra Martine         53 Genolier              2:08.57,7  (2647)  SD3/92.        ¦ 1:24.59  322.!
  316. Dillenseger Edith      63 F-Selestat            2:09.14,8  (2412)  SD2/124.       ¦ 1:22.38  304.!
  317. Pic Dominique          56 F-Couternon           2:09.28,8  (3954)  SD3/93.        ¦ 1:23.07  310.!
  318. Inchauspe Annie        50 Renens VD             2:09.51,6  (2728)  SD3/94.        ¦ 1:24.10  315.!
  319. Mettral Caroline       72 Lausanne              2:10.06,3  (3919)  SD1/74.        ¦ 1:21.33  291.!
  320. Meuwly Elaine          52 Villars-sur-Glane     2:10.14,0  (2985)  SD3/95.        ¦ 1:24.54  320.!
  321. Tschumper Karin        66 Zuerich               2:10.22,6  (3932)  SD2/125.       ¦ 1:25.21  328.!
  322. Cretegny Annie         74 Lausanne              2:10.34,4  (3949)  SD1/75.        ¦ 1:28.45  353.!
  323. Huser Heidi            60 Thun                  2:10.39,5  (2719)  SD2/126.       ¦ 1:22.26  303.!
  324. Kunitake Sugako        50 JPN-555-0025 Osaka    2:10.51,3  (2807)  SD3/96.        ¦ 1:27.33  345.!
  325. Tornare Edith          46 Fribourg              2:11.49,7  (3445)  SD4/28.        ¦ 1:25.55  330.!
  326. Lohner Nathalie        72 Lausanne              2:12.28,9  (3979)  SD1/76.        ¦ 1:23.06  309.!
  327. Meylan Brigitte        61 Froideville           2:12.43,9  (2988)  SD2/127.       ¦ 1:26.50  335.!
  328. Depraz Florence        50 LULLY                 2:12.52,7  (2392)  SD3/97.        ¦ 1:25.11  325.!
  329. Sutter Claudine        63 F-Selestat            2:13.05,4  (3417)  SD2/128.       ¦ 1:24.25  317.!
  330. Noirot Marie-Eve       64 F-Vesoul              2:13.23,5  (3953)  SD2/129.       ¦ 1:25.44  329.!
  331. Guenot Martine         76 Fleurier              2:13.42,9  (2646)  SD1/77.        ¦ 1:23.30  314.!
  332. Auberson Francoise     57 Colombier NE          2:13.55,0  (3973)  SD3/98.        ¦ 1:26.03  331.!
  333. Fender Gisele          53 F-Matzenheim          2:14.11,0  (2506)  SD3/99.        ¦ 1:26.54  337.!
  334. Costaz Annick          71 Bussigny-Lausanne     2:14.23,4  (3905)  SD1/78.        ¦ 1:27.11  342.!
  335. Puget Nicole           47 F-Les Rousses         2:14.26,0  (3187)  SD4/29.        ¦ 1:24.27  318.!
  336. Clerc Colette          41 Chateau-d'Oex         2:14.56,7  (3947)  SD4/30.        ¦ 1:26.11  333.!
  337. Denervaud Priska       63 Val-d'Illiez          2:15.24,5  (2387)  SD2/130.       ¦ 1:24.30  319.!
  338. Schmid-Jaeger Sava     72 Turtmann              2:15.47,8  (3325)  SD1/79.        ¦ 1:26.54  336.!
  339. Ince Suzan             57 Founex                2:15.53,6  (2727)  SD3/100.       ¦ 1:27.07  340.!
  340. Hosse Monika           72 Geneve                2:16.02,4  (3946)  SD1/80.        ¦ 1:26.21  334.!
  341. Conaghan Isabel        40 GB-TS10 2HX Redcar    2:16.08,6  (2310)  SD4/31.        ¦ 1:19.06  260.!
  342. Mindel Marie           56 Petit-Lancy           2:16.14,0  (3001)  SD3/101.       ¦ 1:27.08  341.!
  343. Gaillard Magali        75 Salvan                2:16.23,4  (2560)  SD1/81.        ¦ 1:26.57  338.!
  344. Aust Lylas             56 Lausanne              2:16.32,3  (3922)  SD3/102.       ¦ 1:28.36  350.!
  345. Cretigny Valerie       71 Boussens              2:16.54,5  (2338)  SD1/82.        ¦ 1:28.43  352.!
  346. Conio Laurette         56 F-Jougne              2:17.02,1  (2312)  SD3/103.       ¦ 1:29.47  358.!
  347. Charpa Chantal         44 F-St Genis Laval      2:17.09,1  (2269)  SD4/32.        ¦ 1:27.16  343.!
  348. Cuendet Esther         59 Rolle                 2:17.26,0  (2348)  SD3/104.       ¦ 1:28.41  351.!
  349. Sapin Natacha          56 F-St Priest           2:18.46,0  (3298)  SD3/105.       ¦ 1:28.12  348.!
  350. Thiot Florence         68 F-St Priest           2:18.46,4  (3434)  SD2/131.       ¦ 1:28.12  347.!
  351. Sugiura Tomoko         36 JPN-569-0082 Osaka    2:18.48,7  (3407)  SD4/33.        ¦ 1:31.35  366.!
  352. Carriero Patrizia      65 Lausanne              2:18.53,0  (3978)  SD2/132.       ¦ 1:29.18  356.!
  353. Imhof Cornelia         69 Baar                  2:18.56,4  (2725)  SD2/133.       ¦ 1:26.59  339.!
  354. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                 2:19.31,9  (2643)  SD2/134.       ¦ 1:30.37  360.!
  355. Favre Nathalie         70 Vich-Coinsins         2:19.33,0  (3964)  SD1/83.        ¦ 1:27.32  344.!
  356. Brandle Daniela        79 Loemmenschwil         2:21.02,7  (2185)  SD1/84.        ¦ 1:25.16  327.!
  357. Mueller M.             51 Lausanne              2:21.53,8  (3945)  SD3/106.       ¦ 1:29.31  357.!
  358. Sadakane Sumako        50 JPN-222-0033 Yokoham  2:21.54,3  (3286)  SD3/107.       ¦ 1:29.00  354.!
  359. Wild Ingrid            57 Uster                 2:22.40,5  (3540)  SD3/108.       ¦ 1:33.11  370.!
  360. Nicod Francine         55 F-Pontarlier          2:22.49,8  (3075)  SD3/109.       ¦ 1:29.51  359.!
  361. Durler Sandrine        68 Lausanne              2:22.57,1  (3970)  SD2/135.       ¦ 1:29.18  355.!
  362. Tragust Sandra         80 Davos Platz           2:23.10,4  (3453)  SD1/85.        ¦ 1:31.05  363.!
  363. Wenger Jeannine        52 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:23.26,0  (3533)  SD3/110.       ¦ 1:28.24  349.!
  364. Maillard Beatrice      49 Lucens                2:24.22,7  (3940)  SD4/34.        ¦ 1:32.46  369.!
  365. Fabiano Stefania       74 Pully                 2:24.23,7  (2483)  SD1/86.        ¦ 1:31.39  367.!
  366. Neuenschwander Catheri 46 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:24.25,5  (3068)  SD4/35.        ¦ 1:30.57  361.!
  367. Hersche Luzia          57 Engelburg             2:24.41,3  (2696)  SD3/111.       ¦ 1:31.10  364.!
  368. Khali Margrit          48 Fribourg              2:25.34,7  (2786)  SD4/36.        ¦ 1:31.00  362.!
  369. Mertl Micheline        55 Granges-Paccot        2:25.38,3  (2973)  SD3/112.       ¦ 1:33.36  371.!
  370. Kumiko Sasaki          50 JPN-198-0014 Tokyo    2:26.15,1  (2806)  SD3/113.       ¦ 1:25.15  326.!
  371. Denis Karine           74 Leytron               2:26.33,7  (2388)  SD1/87.        ¦ 1:27.55  346.!
  372. Junod Brigitte         63 Romanel-sur-Morges    2:27.06,1  (2769)  SD2/136.       ¦ 1:32.29  368.!
  373. Prevot Isabelle        69 F-St Julien en Genev  2:27.39,6  (3183)  SD2/137.       ¦ 1:36.50  376.!
  374. Berney Sandrine        75 Moudon                2:27.46,9  (2115)  SD1/88.        ¦ 1:36.16  374.!
  375. Bulcock Sarah          68 Lausanne              2:29.47,0  (3908)  SD2/138.       ¦ 1:36.12  373.!
  376. Agosta Daniela         73 Cadempino             2:30.19,7  (3925)  SD1/89.        ¦ 1:34.32  372.!
  377. Clark Margaret         35 GB-HA8 8JU Middlesse  2:32.06,9  (2299)  SD4/37.        ¦ 1:38.59  378.!
  378. Fox Julie              56 GB-SN4 7RX Wootton B  2:34.24,9  (2534)  SD3/114.       ¦ 1:41.24  381.!
  379. Sublet Andree          53 Celigny               2:36.51,5  (3406)  SD3/115.       ¦ 1:36.46  375.!
  380. Horne Honora           54 GB-KT22 OSD Oxshott   2:37.39,2  (2710)  SD3/116.       ¦ 1:41.25  384.!
  381. Russo Gabriella        50 La Conversion         2:38.11,8  (3917)  SD3/117.       ¦ 1:39.18  379.!
  382. Hutchings Karen        65 GB-IG11 OBJ Barking   2:38.44,7  (2720)  SD2/139.       ¦ 1:41.24  381.!
  383. Edwards Linda          71 GB-E14 5SE London     2:38.46,9  (2459)  SD1/90.        ¦ 1:41.25  383.!
  384. Sutter Mireille        50 Lausanne              2:39.52,3  (3419)  SD3/118.       ¦ 1:38.37  377.!
  385. Mitsuhashi Tomoko      82 JPN-062-0033 Sapporo  2:41.39,1  (3004)  SD1/91.        ¦ 1:41.24  380.!
  386. Deppierraz Marie-Chant 64 Choex                 2:41.50,6  (2391)  SD2/140.       ¦ 1:31.24  365.!
  387. Auclair Jacqueline     47 Fleurier              2:46.21,4  (2052)  SD4/38.        ¦ 1:46.11  385.!
  388. Melcher Daniela        68 Locarno               2:49.43,8  (2954)  SD2/141.       ¦ 1:47.21  387.!
  389. Zahner Daniela         57 Ovronnaz              2:54.08,5  (3552)  SD3/119.       ¦ 1:47.19  386.!
  390. von Dach Ursula        61 Buetzberg             3:04.31,7  (3577)  SD2/142.       ¦ 1:53.47  388.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.