Marathon femmes

Lausanne Marathon - Marathon femmes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  cat/rang       ¦         21 km!   35/13,9 km!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kazakova Irina         69 F-France              2:37.34,9    (30)  MD2/1.         ¦ 1:16.50    5.!2:10.07    1.!
    2. Malkova Jeanna         68 RUS-Russie            2:38.33,7    (34)  MD2/2.         ¦ 1:16.45    4.!2:10.37    2.!
    3. Erkalo Adanech         75 ETH-Ethiopie          2:41.34,3    (37)  MD1/1.         ¦ 1:16.25    2.!2:11.57    4.!
    4. Birra Tadelech         73 ETH-Ethiopie          2:46.50,6    (31)  MD1/2.         ¦ 1:16.17    1.!2:11.27    3.!
    5. Abomsa Emebet          77 ETH-Ethiopie          2:46.53,9    (32)  MD1/3.         ¦ 1:16.33    3.!2:14.38    5.!
    6. Hotta Makiko           66 JPN-503-2424 Ibi, Gi  2:46.56,3   (695)  MD2/3.         ¦ 1:23.18    7.!2:18.51    6.!
    7. Tikhonova Elena        77 RUS-Russie            2:49.52,6    (36)  MD1/4.         ¦ 1:24.26    8.!2:20.39    7.!
    8. Morelli Maria Luisa    66 I-S.GIORGIO SU LEGNA  2:58.05,2   (968)  MD2/4.         ¦ 1:27.56    9.!2:26.05    9.!
    9. Beerli Ruth            62 Zuerich               3:10.16,1   (196)  MD2/5.         ¦ 1:28.04   10.!2:33.42   10.!
   10. Aeschlimann Heidi      56 Leuggern              3:13.12,3   (106)  MD3/1.         ¦ 1:31.51   11.!2:38.04   11.!
   11. Bolay Claire           58 St-Legier-Chiesaz     3:14.28,8   (249)  MD3/2.         ¦ 1:33.20   13.!2:38.38   12.!
   12. Schaefer Christa       70 D-Eggenstein-Leopold  3:18.49,9  (1819)  MD1/5.         ¦ 1:36.28   18.!2:43.47   15.!
   13. Ryf Ursula             60 Solothurn             3:18.58,6  (1205)  MD2/6.         ¦ 1:34.24   14.!2:42.39   13.!
   14. Althaus Johanna        59 Langenthal            3:19.57,7   (120)  MD3/3.         ¦ 1:38.34   21.!2:46.09   18.!
   15. Colaone Christine      62 Bettens               3:20.43,4   (371)  MD2/7.         ¦ 1:35.17   15.!2:42.50   14.!
   16. Argentati Catia        70 I-Senigallia          3:21.19,3   (148)  MD1/6.         ¦ 1:38.53   22.!2:45.53   17.!
   17. Durieu Marie-Jo        62 F-St Galmier          3:21.44,5   (461)  MD2/8.         ¦ 1:32.29   12.!2:43.55   16.!
   18. Enz Eva                72 Huttwil               3:24.38,3   (480)  MD1/7.         ¦ 1:39.38   24.!2:47.53   21.!
   19. Flury Lena             52 Koppigen              3:25.14,4   (530)  MD3/4.         ¦ 1:39.33   23.!2:48.56   23.!
   20. Studer Claudia         68 Combremont-Petit      3:25.23,3  (1340)  MD2/9.         ¦ 1:36.11   16.!2:47.49   20.!
   21. Mercanton Christine    62 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:25.53,8   (938)  MD2/10.        ¦ 1:40.00   26.!2:49.06   25.!
   22. Sallin Marianne        63 Marly                 3:26.08,3  (1215)  MD2/11.        ¦ 1:40.55   29.!2:50.38   29.!
   23. Genest Lynne           70 Geneve                3:26.24,4   (578)  MD1/8.         ¦ 1:41.49   35.!2:50.28   27.!
   24. Reindorf Petra         60 D-Luebeck             3:26.53,0  (1141)  MD2/12.        ¦ 1:40.48   28.!2:50.25   26.!
   25. Ricklin Nicole         68 St. Gallen            3:27.23,3  (1154)  MD2/13.        ¦ 1:36.20   17.!2:46.29   19.!
   26. Uebelhart Jacqueline   75 Welschenrohr          3:27.50,0  (1394)  MD1/9.         ¦ 1:37.34   19.!2:49.01   24.!
   27. Moraz Jane             64 La Tour-de-Peilz      3:27.54,1   (966)  MD2/14.        ¦ 1:39.48   25.!2:50.55   31.!
   28. Devillepoix Patricia   62 F-Boseroler           3:28.12,1   (435)  MD2/15.        ¦ 1:38.24   20.!2:48.11   22.!
   29. Zisch Corinne          64 Zuerich               3:28.53,1  (1496)  MD2/16.        ¦ 1:40.57   30.!2:50.40   30.!
   30. Mueller Brigitte       51 Uster                 3:29.09,3   (981)  MD3/5.         ¦ 1:40.41   27.!2:50.33   28.!
   31. Gloor Cosette          55 Payerne               3:29.21,2  (1830)  MD3/6.         ¦ 1:42.09   36.!2:51.09   32.!
   32. Sandmeier Irene        70 Zuerich               3:30.05,5  (1218)  MD1/10.        ¦ 1:45.09   53.!2:53.44   35.!
   33. Portmann Bernadette    59 Sempach Stadt         3:30.41,9  (1104)  MD3/7.         ¦ 1:41.12   32.!2:52.37   33.!
   34. Vittoz Catherine       60 F-St Sauveur          3:31.11,0  (1429)  MD2/17.        ¦ 1:44.23   44.!2:55.18   38.!
   35. Graber Barbara         68 Ostermundigen         3:31.40,0   (615)  MD2/18.        ¦ 1:43.13   37.!2:54.46   37.!
   36. Schmid Isabelle        59 Oftringen             3:32.27,1  (1249)  MD3/8.         ¦ 1:41.07   31.!2:53.28   34.!
   37. Buchegger Pia          56 Zuerich               3:33.15,6   (294)  MD3/9.         ¦ 1:41.46   34.!2:53.54   36.!
   38. Rossier Liliane        65 Bleienbach            3:34.48,0  (1187)  MD2/19.        ¦ 1:45.15   54.!2:56.46   39.!
   39. Neuhaus Jeannine       70 Bern                  3:36.16,3  (1004)  MD1/11.        ¦ 1:44.38   46.!2:57.34   40.!
   40. Tekaya Meriem          67 Lutry                 3:37.03,1  (1361)  MD2/20.        ¦ 1:44.45   48.!2:59.16   46.!
   41. Revier Sylvie          52 F-Vesoul              3:37.15,9  (1149)  MD3/10.        ¦ 1:44.59   51.!2:58.28   43.!
   42. Nussbaumer Rita        46 Oberaegeri            3:37.40,9  (1825)  MD4/1.         ¦ 1:44.00   41.!2:58.45   44.!
   43. von Rickenbach Brigitt 54 Oberaegeri            3:38.21,7  (1826)  MD3/11.        ¦ 1:44.01   42.!2:58.46   45.!
   44. Felchlin Susan         71 Emmenbruecke          3:38.31,9  (1828)  MD1/12.        ¦ 1:48.56   64.!3:03.14   57.!
   45. Biefer Sylvie          57 Chexbres              3:38.35,6   (235)  MD3/12.        ¦ 1:44.19   43.!2:58.21   42.!
   46. Haider-Muller Paulette 49 Ettingen              3:39.02,1   (654)  MD4/2.         ¦ 1:44.53   50.!3:00.25   48.!
   47. Le Cerf Christiane     50 F-Vannes              3:39.39,6   (834)  MD3/13.        ¦ 1:49.20   67.!3:02.17   51.!
   48. Valton Annie           57 F-Farges              3:39.59,5  (1829)  MD3/14.        ¦ 1:47.01   57.!3:00.24   47.!
   49. Gassner Bentz Cornelia 61 Fahrweid              3:40.24,2   (571)  MD2/21.        ¦ 1:41.46   33.!2:57.39   41.!
   50. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur            3:41.56,5   (754)  MD3/15.        ¦ 1:44.46   49.!3:01.01   49.!
   51. Potard Nadine          61 F-Bourguignon les la  3:42.40,4  (1107)  MD2/22.        ¦ 1:44.41   47.!3:02.37   53.!
   52. Aeberli Pia            61 Hirzel                3:42.59,9   (103)  MD2/23.        ¦ 1:50.15   70.!3:04.26   61.!
   53. Meunier Cathy          63 F-St Galmier          3:43.05,2   (944)  MD2/24.        ¦ 1:43.42   39.!3:01.12   50.!
   54. Rigort Regula          67 Buelach               3:43.14,5  (1159)  MD2/25.        ¦ 1:51.27   85.!3:06.11   66.!
   55. Rigort Jens            67 Buelach               3:43.15,6  (1158)  MD2/26.        ¦ 1:51.29   86.!3:06.12   67.!
   55. Saghy Nicole           73 Unterlunkhofen        3:43.15,6  (1209)  MD1/13.        ¦ 1:43.59   40.!3:02.46   55.!
   57. Harm Sylvia            68 Lausanne              3:44.20,3   (660)  MD2/27.        ¦ 1:44.35   45.!3:02.26   52.!
   58. Fournier Anne          71 Lausanne              3:44.49,2   (538)  MD1/14.        ¦ 1:50.28   72.!3:05.18   63.!
   59. Balmer Marianne        69 Zuerich               3:45.27,5   (174)  MD2/28.        ¦ 1:47.04   58.!3:03.18   58.!
   60. Mueller Marianne       66 Dinhard               3:45.39,7   (984)  MD2/29.        ¦ 1:48.40   63.!3:04.44   62.!
   61. Escher Meret           74 Zuerich               3:46.18,1   (484)  MD1/15.        ¦ 1:51.10   82.!3:07.55   71.!
   62. Rossini-Temperli Danie 55 Hinterkappelen        3:46.32,5  (1188)  MD3/16.        ¦ 1:46.14   55.!3:04.16   59.!
   63. Althauds Katharina     61 Zuerich               3:46.55,6   (119)  MD2/30.        ¦ 1:51.05   79.!3:07.13   68.!
   64. Mitsuhashi Aiko        52 JPN-062-0033 Sapporo  3:47.12,4   (958)  MD3/17.        ¦ 1:43.38   38.!3:04.25   60.!
   65. Fluri M. Suzanne       47 Fribourg              3:47.21,3   (528)  MD4/3.         ¦ 1:46.40   56.!3:02.46   54.!
   66. Camenzind Margrith     61 Goldau                3:47.38,6   (317)  MD2/31.        ¦ 1:48.17   62.!3:03.03   56.!
   67. Kunz Philipona         72 Vuippens              3:48.25,1   (806)  MD1/16.        ¦ 1:53.40   97.!3:08.15   73.!
   68. Kleiber Niina          75 Lausanne              3:48.30,4   (783)  MD1/17.        ¦ 2:00.51  129.!3:12.26   83.!
   69. Lanz Martje            50 Wiedlisbach           3:48.47,5   (820)  MD3/18.        ¦ 1:50.43   75.!3:07.21   69.!
   70. Szczesniak Wiesie      54 Maennedorf            3:49.44,6  (1353)  MD3/19.        ¦ 1:45.01   52.!3:05.55   65.!
   71. Meyer Martine          60 F-Wittenheim          3:50.39,1   (947)  MD2/32.        ¦ 1:50.59   78.!3:09.01   77.!
   72. Egli Renate            70 Wohlen AG             3:50.47,6  (1812)  MD1/18.        ¦ 1:49.21   68.!3:08.03   72.!
   73. Schumacher Rachel      77 Arlesheim             3:50.50,4  (1266)  MD1/19.        ¦ 1:51.18   84.!3:09.05   78.!
   74. Tranchand Veronique    60 F-St Genis Laval      3:51.12,3  (1387)  MD2/33.        ¦ 1:47.27   59.!3:05.29   64.!
   75. O'Regan Catherine      36 IRL-Co Weyford        3:51.16,3  (1018)  MD4/4.         ¦ 1:51.10   81.!3:09.53   79.!
   76. Felchlin Irene         69 Luzern                3:51.16,6   (510)  MD2/34.        ¦ 1:48.56   65.!3:07.37   70.!
   77. Huesler Cecile         58 Neudorf               3:51.23,2   (703)  MD3/20.        ¦ 1:50.34   74.!3:08.40   75.!
   78. Swanson Wendy          61 Zofingen              3:51.25,5  (1351)  MD2/35.        ¦ 1:47.49   61.!3:08.23   74.!
   79. Maheu Marie-Francoise  63 F-Hauteville Lompne   3:52.34,6   (882)  MD2/36.        ¦ 1:55.16  106.!3:12.45   85.!
   80. Minciu Gabi            65 Zurzach               3:52.50,8   (955)  MD2/37.        ¦ 1:50.47   77.!3:10.40   81.!
   81. Toyoda Mitsuyo         51 JPN-532-0033 Osaka    3:53.36,3  (1385)  MD3/21.        ¦ 1:50.19   71.!3:12.38   84.!
   82. Gaillard Christine     65 Grandson              3:54.02,1   (554)  MD2/38.        ¦ 1:49.46   69.!3:08.52   76.!
   83. Slaner Janet           63 Lausanne              3:54.10,0  (1294)  MD2/39.        ¦ 1:53.14   95.!3:13.02   87.!
   84. Saito Hisae            51 JPN-350-2206 Tsuruga  3:55.04,3  (1212)  MD3/22.        ¦ 1:55.19  107.!3:16.00   97.!
   85. Besmer Petra           68 Oberaegeri            3:55.09,7  (1827)  MD2/40.        ¦ 1:54.14  101.!3:12.56   86.!
   86. Fankhauser Monika      61 Wiedlisbach           3:55.32,2   (492)  MD2/41.        ¦ 1:50.44   76.!3:13.27   90.!
   87. Heyl Regine            70 D-Badenweiler         3:56.10,2   (678)  MD1/20.        ¦ 1:49.05   66.!3:10.37   80.!
   88. Pierrat Bernadette     55 F-Mulhouse            3:56.35,7  (1083)  MD3/23.        ¦ 1:52.16   92.!3:13.36   91.!
   89. Torgler Verena         45 Aarau                 3:56.43,8  (1382)  MD4/5.         ¦ 1:51.32   87.!3:13.27   89.!
   90. Baggenstos Antonia     61 Gersau                3:57.10,8   (169)  MD2/42.        ¦ 1:51.07   80.!3:13.08   88.!
   91. Hintermann Doris       57 Oetwil am See         3:57.58,0   (681)  MD3/24.        ¦ 1:58.54  121.!3:14.16   93.!
   92. Brua Micheline         71 Lengnau BE            3:58.50,0   (288)  MD1/21.        ¦ 1:52.24   93.!3:14.40   94.!
   93. Reuse Janine           61 F-01210 Ferney Volta  4:00.01,3  (1147)  MD2/43.        ¦ 1:56.48  113.!3:19.38  102.!
   94. Emmenegger Sandra      70 Birsfelden            4:00.08,6   (477)  MD1/22.        ¦ 1:56.34  111.!3:17.33   98.!
   95. Beumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG             4:00.27,4  (1813)  MD3/25.        ¦ 1:50.29   73.!3:13.59   92.!
   96. Martinet Nathalie      69 Prilly                4:00.32,3  (1801)  MD2/44.        ¦ 1:59.53  127.!3:19.55  104.!
   97. Ganter Monika          64 D-Bad Rappenau        4:00.58,6   (563)  MD2/45.        ¦ 1:47.37   60.!3:11.12   82.!
   98. Martocchi Sonja        64 St. Moritz            4:01.26,8   (908)  MD2/46.        ¦ 1:59.38  125.!3:20.44  107.!
   99. Kaltenrieder Margrit   56 Duedingen             4:02.00,0   (758)  MD3/26.        ¦ 1:51.47   88.!3:18.09   99.!
  100. Ulrich Ursula          70 Zuerich               4:03.24,5  (1397)  MD1/23.        ¦ 1:52.02   89.!3:14.44   95.!
  101. Sutter Brigitte        67 Bern                  4:04.13,5  (1347)  MD2/47.        ¦ 2:02.07  138.!3:23.46  118.!
  102. Sommer Brigitte        51 Muensingen            4:04.19,0  (1296)  MD3/27.        ¦ 1:52.03   90.!3:15.33   96.!
  103. Charmillot Jocelyne    68 Vicques               4:04.34,8   (350)  MD2/48.        ¦ 1:54.08  100.!3:19.15  100.!
  104. Hansen Genevieve       63 Sierre                4:04.55,8   (656)  MD2/49.        ¦ 1:58.54  121.!3:21.14  108.!
  105. Pannisco Maria Rosaria 50 I-Semigallia          4:05.08,2  (1047)  MD3/28.        ¦ 1:57.32  116.!3:22.06  110.!
  106. Goulbourne Jane        68 Lausanne              4:05.38,3  (1831)  MD2/50.        ¦ 2:01.40  134.!3:22.50  112.!
  107. Fonjallaz Corinne      52 Geneve                4:05.43,4   (535)  MD3/29.        ¦ 1:53.55   98.!3:19.21  101.!
  108. Hagenbuechle Ursula    50 Lausanne              4:07.35,8   (652)  MD3/30.        ¦ 2:01.44  135.!3:23.00  114.!
  109. Jacquemin Florence     60 Cuarny                4:07.36,9  (1804)  MD2/51.        ¦ 1:58.00  117.!3:23.30  115.!
  110. Mosimann Susi          56 Luetzelflueh-Goldb    4:09.00,1   (975)  MD3/31.        ¦ 1:53.05   94.!3:19.46  103.!
  111. Meier Alice            48 Laupersdorf           4:09.50,3   (928)  MD4/6.         ¦ 1:57.17  115.!3:23.55  119.!
  112. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno             4:10.12,1  (1112)  MD2/52.        ¦ 1:59.42  126.!3:23.31  116.!
  113. Narvaez Ines           71 Lausanne              4:11.06,7  (1803)  MD1/24.        ¦ 1:54.36  104.!3:22.06  111.!
  114. Purro Francoise        51 Thierrens             4:11.18,7  (1120)  MD3/32.        ¦ 1:59.30  124.!3:25.31  125.!
  115. Detraz Evelyne         44 F-Aix les Bains       4:11.35,2   (432)  MD4/7.         ¦ 1:56.10  110.!3:24.39  121.!
  116. Carrasco Brigitte      65 F-Bezons              4:13.08,3   (331)  MD2/53.        ¦ 1:57.12  114.!3:25.28  124.!
  117. Jordan Anne            71 Epalinges             4:13.13,7   (738)  MD1/25.        ¦ 1:54.48  105.!3:24.10  120.!
  118. Wolfenberger Franziska 62 Kuesnacht ZH          4:13.41,1  (1467)  MD2/54.        ¦ 1:58.38  120.!3:20.25  106.!
  119. Wertli Beatrice        76 Geneve                4:14.06,3  (1459)  MD1/26.        ¦ 1:55.56  109.!3:22.52  113.!
  120. Yamane Junko           40 JPN-174-0056 Tokyo    4:14.10,5  (1479)  MD4/8.         ¦ 1:54.35  103.!3:21.41  109.!
  121. Giordano Josy          73 Lausanne              4:14.10,8   (597)  MD1/27.        ¦ 2:01.40  133.!3:28.08  127.!
  122. Keller Margrith        48 Urdorf                4:14.14,7   (772)  MD4/9.         ¦ 1:51.11   83.!3:20.21  105.!
  123. Arnold Jeanine         50 Muensingen            4:14.36,9   (151)  MD3/33.        ¦ 1:58.18  118.!3:23.46  117.!
  124. Diserens Christiane    60 Romanel-s-Lausanne    4:14.48,8  (1802)  MD2/55.        ¦ 2:02.50  140.!3:25.01  123.!
  125. Wagner Heidi           55 Basel                 4:18.13,7  (1441)  MD3/34.        ¦ 1:56.36  112.!3:28.11  128.!
  126. Junod Eberle Christine 48 Muenchenstein         4:18.33,7   (751)  MD4/10.        ¦ 2:02.23  139.!3:32.28  131.!
  127. Coulon Christel        64 F-Besancon            4:18.50,7   (390)  MD2/56.        ¦ 2:05.20  148.!3:34.26  133.!
  128. Bonnefoi Sophie        68 Geneve                4:19.41,8   (257)  MD2/57.        ¦ 1:53.59   99.!3:24.58  122.!
  129. Boillat Kireev Veroniq 62 St-Sulpice VD         4:21.06,9  (1820)  MD2/58.        ¦ 2:03.47  144.!3:35.44  138.!
  130. Moeller Helen          59 Echandens-Denges      4:21.07,2  (1824)  MD3/35.        ¦ 1:54.31  102.!3:27.36  126.!
  131. Shimode Miyoko         42 JPN-114-0014 Kita-Ku  4:21.50,6  (1285)  MD4/11.        ¦ 1:58.33  119.!3:31.16  129.!
  132. Pieterse Johanna       58 RSA-Cap Town          4:23.21,0  (1085)  MD3/36.        ¦ 2:01.12  131.!3:34.57  136.!
  133. Vahed Fatima           52 RSA-Cape Town         4:23.21,3  (1405)  MD3/37.        ¦ 2:01.12  130.!3:34.57  137.!
  134. Kimura Misuzu          47 JPN-350-2201 Tsuruga  4:24.29,1   (780)  MD4/12.        ¦ 2:03.11  141.!3:36.11  139.!
  135. Schaerer Verena        55 Zumikon               4:25.21,7  (1235)  MD3/38.        ¦ 2:13.27  160.!3:41.09  145.!
  136. Tharaud Janine         48 F-Paris 14            4:25.23,1  (1364)  MD4/13.        ¦ 2:03.53  145.!3:34.02  132.!
  137. Kawashima Chieri       49 JPN-146-0094 Ota-Ku   4:25.37,4   (767)  MD4/14.        ¦ 2:11.40  157.!3:38.49  141.!
  138. Galbusera Priska       62 Vacallo               4:25.57,3   (558)  MD2/59.        ¦ 2:03.23  143.!3:34.28  134.!
  139. Bertsch Marion         67 Schalunen             4:26.51,1   (224)  MD2/60.        ¦ 2:02.05  137.!3:31.55  130.!
  140. Tronchet Renee         54 Bercher               4:27.18,4  (1388)  MD3/39.        ¦ 2:07.52  154.!3:42.40  148.!
  141. Derely Gorrague        50 F-Lyon                4:27.18,5   (427)  MD3/40.        ¦ 2:05.01  147.!3:34.43  135.!
  142. Renaud France          61 F-St Maurice la Sout  4:28.54,5  (1821)  MD2/61.        ¦ 2:06.00  149.!3:39.20  142.!
  143. Becker Tiffany         68 Lausanne              4:30.04,0   (193)  MD2/62.        ¦ 2:00.48  128.!3:37.13  140.!
  144. Sasaki Hitomi          64 JPN-225-0003 Yokoham  4:30.13,2  (1226)  MD2/63.        ¦ 1:59.01  123.!3:40.48  144.!
  145. Zinni Irene            54 Aarberg               4:30.13,7  (1495)  MD3/41.        ¦ 2:01.50  136.!3:39.41  143.!
  146. Demierre Andree        44 La Tour-de-Treme      4:30.25,2   (423)  MD4/15.        ¦ 2:04.15  146.!3:41.42  146.!
  147. Gutmann Brigitt        58 Zuerich               4:32.31,5  (1815)  MD3/42.        ¦    ----  ----!3:42.33  147.!
  148. Belsky Susan           50 USA-Stuarto Draft, V  4:35.30,1   (201)  MD3/43.        ¦ 2:07.14  150.!3:45.23  152.!
  149. Pmam Josiane           50 F-Fortschwihr         4:36.39,7  (1822)  MD3/44.        ¦ 2:07.47  153.!3:43.46  149.!
  150. Matsuoka Satoe         47 JPN-279-0011 Urayasu  4:39.29,4   (918)  MD4/16.        ¦ 2:20.03  173.!3:53.11  157.!
  151. Walter Monika          51 Aarberg               4:39.33,8  (1445)  MD3/45.        ¦ 2:03.16  142.!3:44.48  151.!
  152. Cornioley Mireille     42 Vevey                 4:41.13,7   (382)  MD4/17.        ¦ 2:07.36  152.!3:44.42  150.!
  153. Pirani Marie Teresa    48 I-Senigallia          4:43.27,6  (1091)  MD4/18.        ¦ 2:01.20  132.!3:47.45  154.!
  154. Lee-Neves Nysia        48 Effretikon            4:45.03,3  (2842)  MD4/19.        ¦ 2:07.28  151.!3:46.53  153.!
  155. Fillinger Brigitta     57 Zuerich               4:45.49,7   (523)  MD3/46.        ¦ 2:14.36  161.!3:52.34  156.!
  156. Matheson Portia Ann    47 Bern                  4:46.07,5   (914)  MD4/20.        ¦ 2:20.34  174.!3:59.42  168.!
  157. Glendinning Linda      63 USA-07646 New Jersey  4:46.15,2   (604)  MD2/64.        ¦ 2:20.42  176.!3:59.49  169.!
  158. Ota Mikiko             47 JPN-005-0801 Sapporo  4:46.54,5  (1033)  MD4/21.        ¦ 2:08.51  155.!3:52.12  155.!
  159. Gurtner Pina           25 Bern                  4:47.23,0  (1811)  MD4/22.        ¦    ----  ----!3:55.54  159.!
  160. Mamiya Reiko           45 JPN-862-0919 Kumamon  4:47.51,5   (889)  MD4/23.        ¦ 2:11.25  156.!3:56.05  161.!
  161. Otter Annette          48 F-Marckolsheim        4:48.28,2  (1823)  MD4/24.        ¦ 2:14.39  163.!3:55.26  158.!
  162. Perusset Sylvie        60 Yvonand               4:50.30,7  (1070)  MD2/65.        ¦ 2:16.10  164.!3:57.21  163.!
  163. Simon Marie-Francoise  46 F-Laloubere           4:51.42,9  (1291)  MD4/25.        ¦ 2:16.30  165.!3:58.58  166.!
  164. Wernelinger Regula     63 Seuzach               4:51.48,5  (1458)  MD2/66.        ¦ 2:12.50  159.!3:59.04  167.!
  165. Ochiishi Reiko         60 JPN-663-8185 Nishino  4:52.00,1  (1020)  MD2/67.        ¦ 2:14.37  162.!3:56.28  162.!
  166. Masuyama Tomoko        72 JPN-669-1132 Nishino  4:52.58,9   (912)  MD1/28.        ¦ 2:17.24  168.!3:56.00  160.!
  167. Schraner Erna          63 Laupen ZH             4:54.42,0  (1261)  MD2/68.        ¦ 2:17.30  170.!3:57.47  164.!
  168. Wallbank Armanda       72 Thalwil               4:54.42,1  (1818)  MD1/29.        ¦ 2:12.21  158.!3:58.01  165.!
  169. Hurst Jeannette        53 Wabern                5:00.32,9   (709)  MD3/47.        ¦ 2:20.39  175.!4:08.35  172.!
  170. Takahashi Kazuko       44 JPN-208-0013 Musashi  5:01.32,7  (1355)  MD4/26.        ¦ 2:17.27  169.!4:04.31  170.!
  171. Garrick Hannah         50 USA-Atlanta Georgia   5:02.21,8   (569)  MD3/48.        ¦ 2:24.26  178.!4:09.37  173.!
  172. Junod Marianne         53 Auslikon              5:06.50,9   (752)  MD3/49.        ¦ 2:16.46  167.!4:07.27  171.!
  173. Helfenstein Ruth       31 Muttenz               5:14.00,2  (1817)  MD4/27.        ¦ 2:16.37  166.!4:12.47  174.!
  174. Makino Sayoko          33 JPN-862-0949 Kumamot  5:14.35,6   (885)  MD4/28.        ¦ 2:21.50  177.!4:18.53  177.!
  175. Schwartz Marie-Christi 41 F-Amneville           5:16.59,5  (1271)  MD4/29.        ¦ 2:25.05  179.!4:15.21  176.!
  176. Matsumoto Masako       58 JPN-488-0823 Obarias  5:17.58,7   (916)  MD3/50.        ¦ 2:18.07  171.!4:15.09  175.!
  177. Yanagi Hisako          52 JPN-Shigagun Shiga    5:28.28,2  (1816)  MD3/51.        ¦ 2:18.12  172.!4:20.37  178.!
  178. Wakao Akiko            45 JPN-963-0032 Nagoya,  5:53.09,6  (1442)  MD4/30.        ¦ 2:30.43  181.!4:45.38  180.!
  179. Brelier Odile          44 F-Paris 16            5:53.37,5   (280)  MD4/31.        ¦ 2:30.18  180.!4:54.15  181.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.