Lausanne Marathon - "Z"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3         25. Zahn Martin            54 Seftigen              3:02.09,3  (1967)  MM/117.        ¦ 
FD           1. Zahner Daniela         57 Ovronnaz              2:02.22,3    (85)  F/12.          ¦ 
SD3        119. Zahner Daniela         57 Ovronnaz              2:54.08,5  (3552)  SF/389.        ¦ 
QH3        199. Zaita Masahiro         59 Geneve                1:08.37,1  (5177)  QM/801.        ¦ 
QH2        230. Zambano Fabrice        68 Pully                   54.06,1  (5686)  QM/651.        ¦ 
MH1         78. Zamboni Claude         80 Salvan                3:38.03,7  (1484)  MM/583.        ¦ 
K7          69. Zanarelli Maeva        90 Lausanne                24.54,7  (7429)  JF/231.        ¦ 
QH3        125. Zanarelli Mirko        55 Lausanne                50.29,6  (5178)  QM/541.        ¦ 
QD2         55. Zancanaro Mara         62 Koeniz                  52.49,4  (5179)  QF/162.        ¦ 
SH3        380. Zandonella Ferdinand   52 Zollikon              2:07.14,9  (3553)  SM/1239.       ¦ 
SH1        130. Zanoli Louis           73 Lausanne              1:42.25,7  (6684)  SM/701.        ¦ 
QD3         66. Zaugg Monica           50 Nidau                   58.48,0  (5181)  QF/326.        ¦ 
MH2        396. Zaugg Walter           65 Muensingen            4:12.11,5  (1486)  MM/1013.       ¦ 
QH1        193. Zbinden Alain          81 St-Prex                 53.34,8  (5182)  QM/639.        ¦ 
QH4         88. Zbinden Christian      48 SAINT-PREX              56.55,4  (5183)  QM/715.        ¦ 
MH2        431. Zbinden Patrick        66 La Tour-de-Peilz      4:38.25,6  (1487)  MM/1134.       ¦ 
SH1        183. Zbinden Sebastien      79 Lausanne              1:57.48,2  (3554)  SM/1123.       ¦ 
SH4        156. Zbinden Ueli           44 Langnau am Albis      1:51.27,9  (3555)  SM/994.        ¦ 
SH4        138. Zblewski Manfred       41 D-Uhingen             1:48.07,4  (3556)  SM/906.        ¦ 
MH3        340. Zeender Daniel         58 Vevey                 4:14.30,1  (1489)  MM/1029.       ¦ 
K2           7. Zehnder Quentin        89 Rances                  17.22,5  (7431)  JM/65.         ¦ 
QH2        138. Zeller Alexandre       61 Gingins                 46.51,9  (5634)  QM/373.        ¦ 
QD2        118. Zeller Christina       60 Lutry                   58.19,5  (5184)  QF/310.        ¦ 
MH2        361. Zeller Hans            68 Oberbueren            3:59.43,2  (1490)  MM/894.        ¦ 
QH1         46. Zeller Patrick         78 Prilly                  39.58,0  (5185)  QM/116.        ¦ 
K2          57. Zeller Stephane        90 Lutry                   20.27,9  (7432)  JM/248.        ¦ 
MH3        258. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                  3:52.15,2  (1491)  MM/790.        ¦ 
SH4        230. Zenoff David           38 USA-SAN FRANCISCO CA  2:10.25,8  (3559)  SM/1261.       ¦ 
SD1         49. Zens Chantal           70 Baden                 1:55.15,7  (3560)  SF/181.        ¦ 
QH2        118. Zerbato Alberto        68 Bussigny-Lausanne       45.35,0  (5186)  QM/334.        ¦ 
MH4        157. Zerbinati Libero       46 I-Mirandola           4:17.47,7  (1492)  MM/1050.       ¦ 
SD1          2. Zgraggen Martina       75 Schattdorf            1:25.41,4  (3561)  SF/5.          ¦ 
SH1         39. Ziegler Jean-Philippe  71 Montana-Vermala       1:26.21,2  (1996)  SM/170.        ¦ 
SH1         11. Ziegler Thomas         77 F-Orschwiller         1:17.18,0  (3562)  SM/39.         ¦ 
K7          53. Ziehli Chloe           90 Poliez-Pittet           23.00,6  (7805)  JF/187.        ¦ 
SH2        444. Ziehli Jean-Luc        61 Poliez-Pittet         2:11.49,4  (3563)  SM/1264.       ¦ 
K7          53. Ziehli Laeticie        90 Poliez-Pittet           23.00,6  (7804)  JF/187.        ¦ 
QD2        164. Ziehli Valerie         63 Poliez-Pittet         1:02.32,6  (5187)  QF/409.        ¦ 
MH1         20. Ziltener Markus        76 Glarus                2:54.24,1  (1493)  MM/61.         ¦ 
SH3         26. Zimmerli Kurt          57 Ostermundigen         1:23.45,3  (3565)  SM/109.        ¦ 
SH2        446. Zimmermann Daniel      64 Begnins               2:13.47,6  (3566)  SM/1273.       ¦ 
SH3        342. Zimmermann Pierre Loui 57 Meyrin                1:56.57,0  (3567)  SM/1106.       ¦ 
MH2        152. Zimmermann Roger       61 Naenikon              3:21.12,9  (1681)  MM/313.        ¦ 
QD2        179. Zimmermann Sandrine    66 Begnins               1:06.02,4  (5188)  QF/446.        ¦ 
QD1        107. Zimmitti Anabela       70 Daillens                57.45,9  (5189)  QF/289.        ¦ 
MD3         41. Zinni Irene            54 Aarberg               4:30.13,7  (1495)  MF/145.        ¦ 
MD2         16. Zisch Corinne          64 Zuerich               3:28.53,1  (1496)  MF/29.         ¦ 
RH          52. Zocca Thierry          70 F-Grenade               49.48,2  (8185)  IH/59.         ¦ 
K4          73. Zollinger Julien       86 Les Cullayes            22.03,5  (6405)  JM/317.        ¦ 
K8          32. Zollinger Marie        88 Les Cullayes            20.50,5  (6406)  JF/107.        ¦ 
QH2         48. Zollinger Michel       60 Les Cullayes            40.51,2  (5191)  QM/138.        ¦ 
K7          59. Zollinger Pauline      89 Les Cullayes            23.28,6  (7433)  JF/198.        ¦ 
QH3        133. Zordan Jean-Claude     53 St-Prex                 50.57,8  (5192)  QM/565.        ¦ 
SH3        173. Zosso J.-Michel        57 Chatillens            1:40.50,3  (3569)  SM/644.        ¦ 
MH1        109. Zuber Jeremie          83 Sierre                3:54.58,5  (1498)  MM/829.        ¦ 
MH4         61. Zueger Fritz           40 Adliswil              3:37.50,1  (1499)  MM/577.        ¦ 
SH1        132. Zuend Philippe         81 Essert-Pittet         1:42.36,4  (3697)  SM/707.        ¦ 
SH2        210. Zuercher Markus        65 Bursins               1:36.19,3  (3570)  SM/481.        ¦ 
MH2        158. Zullige Jean-Francois  62 Eschert               3:22.20,6  (1501)  MM/325.        ¦ 
QH2        269. Zullino Daniele        62 Lausanne              1:01.13,6  (5836)  QM/773.        ¦ 
MH1         77. Zumoberhaus Heinz      76 Leukerbad             3:37.26,8  (1502)  MM/568.        ¦ 
QH3         89. Zumstein Daniel        55 Biel/Bienne             47.43,0  (5687)  QM/416.        ¦ 
QD3        105. Zumstein Marianne      56 Biel/Bienne           1:08.04,9  (5941)  QF/464.        ¦ 
SD2         95. Zurcher Monika         69 Meyrin                2:01.37,5  (3571)  SF/255.        ¦ 
SH4        141. Zurkinden Hans         46 Duedingen             1:49.50,6  (3572)  SM/945.        ¦ 
SD3         48. Zurkinden Marie-Theres 59 Duedingen             1:52.50,9  (3573)  SF/159.        ¦ 
SD4          7. Zurkinden Pia          45 Duedingen             1:44.49,1  (3574)  SF/76.         ¦ 
QH2        235. Zurn Pascal            64 Lausanne                54.34,2  (5710)  QM/666.        ¦ 
RH          62. Zwahlen Alain          68 Lausanne                52.40,2  (8186)  IH/69.         ¦ 
QH4        110. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre    37 Lausanne              1:11.15,5  (5194)  QM/805.        ¦ 
SH1         51. Zygmunt Daniel         75 Lausanne              1:29.06,0  (3575)  SM/233.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.