Lausanne Marathon - "W"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH1         25. Waeber Christophe      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:24.22,7  (3512)  SM/117.        ¦ 
MH2        221. Waeger Michael         61 Steinach              3:31.22,5  (1436)  MM/460.        ¦ 
K10          1. Waelchi Daniela        83 Obersteckholz           16.05,0  (6391)  JF/3.          ¦ 
SH4        241. Waelchli Max           27 Koeniz                2:42.11,9  (3513)  SM/1309.       ¦ 
MH2        146. Waelchli Nicolas       68 Neuchatel             3:20.43,4  (1437)  MM/304.        ¦ 
MH2        211. Waelle Rene            65 Schuebelbach          3:29.28,5  (1438)  MM/433.        ¦ 
MH2        119. Wagen Martin           69 Oberwil BL            3:14.45,7  (1439)  MM/231.        ¦ 
MH1         15. Wagner Florian Thomas  77 Zuerich               2:50.17,3  (1440)  MM/44.         ¦ 
MD3         34. Wagner Heidi           55 Basel                 4:18.13,7  (1441)  MF/125.        ¦ 
QD3         82. Wagner Irene           54 Lausanne              1:01.10,1  (5150)  QF/377.        ¦ 
QH4         66. Wagner Michel          34 Lausanne                53.30,4  (5151)  QM/638.        ¦ 
K3          83. Wagniere Loic          87 Lausanne                20.20,2  (6392)  JM/243.        ¦ 
SD3         25. Waheed Brigitte        59 Chavannes-de-Bogis    1:47.24,6  (3514)  SF/107.        ¦ 
K6           7. Waheed Hajra           91 CHAVANNES-DE-BOGI       20.32,9  (7418)  JF/95.         ¦ 
K8          24. Waheed Samara          88 Chavannes-de-Bogis      19.55,9  (6393)  JF/79.         ¦ 
SH2        189. Wahl Moritz            60 Birsfelden            1:34.40,5  (3515)  SM/419.        ¦ 
SH2        212. Wahl Patrik            61 Preverenges           1:36.28,6  (3516)  SM/487.        ¦ 
QH2        206. Wahli Christophe       65 La Chaux-de-Fonds       51.12,0  (5644)  QM/571.        ¦ 
MD4         30. Wakao Akiko            45 JPN-963-0032 Nagoya,  5:53.09,6  (1442)  MF/178.        ¦ 
MH2        244. Waldis Fredy           65 Gersau                3:35.58,1  (1443)  MM/541.        ¦ 
QH3         22. Waldmeyer Pierre       57 Denens                  39.17,2  (5152)  QM/99.         ¦ 
QD2        149. Waldmeyer-Crausaz Anne 67 Lutry                 1:01.14,5  (5153)  QF/380.        ¦ 
QD4          5. Waldvogel Cathy        46 Bussigny-Lausanne       49.22,8  (5154)  QF/94.         ¦ 
SH3        328. Waldvogel Daniel       56 F-Benfeld             1:55.29,9  (3517)  SM/1071.       ¦ 
QH4         30. Waldvogel Roland       46 Bussigny-Lausanne       47.34,8  (5155)  QM/410.        ¦ 
SH1        192. Walker Robert          72 Villars-sur-Ollon     2:01.40,2  (7624)  SM/1187.       ¦ 
MH2        352. Walker Roland          62 Altdorf UR            3:57.39,2  (1444)  MM/864.        ¦ 
SH2        216. Walkowski Christophe   65 Geneve                1:36.40,0  (3520)  SM/497.        ¦ 
MD1         29. Wallbank Armanda       72 Thalwil               4:54.42,1  (1818)  MF/168.        ¦ 
SH3        281. Waller Max             50 Bern                  1:49.12,3  (3521)  SM/929.        ¦ 
SH1         28. Walliser Fabien        78 F-Kientzville         1:24.38,8  (3522)  SM/127.        ¦ 
SH2         99. Walser Joerg           64 Cham                  1:28.12,6  (3523)  SM/210.        ¦ 
MH3        222. Walser Richard         57 Gryon                 3:44.25,1  (1968)  MM/681.        ¦ 
MD3         45. Walter Monika          51 Aarberg               4:39.33,8  (1445)  MF/151.        ¦ 
MH3        139. Walter Reinhold        56 D-Rastatt             3:31.19,1  (1142)  MM/458.        ¦ 
MH3         30. Wampfler Andreas       51 Kernenried            3:05.49,5  (1446)  MM/140.        ¦ 
MH4         93. Wangeler Sepp          48 Liebefeld             3:51.26,6  (1447)  MM/781.        ¦ 
MH2        345. Wanner Andre           64 Bassersdorf           3:55.19,7  (1448)  MM/835.        ¦ 
SD2        118. Wanner Claudia         62 Laupen ZH             2:07.20,1  (3913)  SF/301.        ¦ 
QH2        147. Wanner Francois        62 Lausanne                47.09,9  (5674)  QM/389.        ¦ 
RH          57. Wanner Olivier         66 Romanel-s-Lausanne      50.38,6  (8671)  IH/64.         ¦ 
MH2         62. Wapp Felix             63 Taegerwilen           3:01.55,4  (1450)  MM/116.        ¦ 
SH4        146. Warpelin Gilbert       47 Lausanne              1:50.26,4  (3524)  SM/966.        ¦ 
RD          48. Warpelin Julia         60 Perly                 1:20.44,9  (8811)  IF/56.         ¦ 
RH         159. Warpelin Yves          66 Perly                 1:20.44,9  (8652)  IH/173.        ¦ 
RH         166. Waterman Ian           56 GB-HP27 ORF Princes   1:31.26,1  (8176)  IH/180.        ¦ 
SH3        327. Wattier Thiebaut       57 F-Paris 11            1:55.15,0  (3692)  SM/1066.       ¦ 
SH1        108. Weber Florian          83 Plan-les-Ouates       1:37.14,7  (3526)  SM/520.        ¦ 
RH         132. Weber Peter            68 Ittigen               1:09.12,8  (8674)  IH/145.        ¦ 
MH3         17. Wedgwood Robert        56 Koeniz                2:59.00,9  (1452)  MM/96.         ¦ 
QH4         13. Wegelin Christophe     44 Morges                  43.55,7  (5688)  QM/247.        ¦ 
K9          31. Wehrli Emilie          85 Maracon                 21.58,1  (6395)  JF/155.        ¦ 
MH3        384. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich     59 Lausanne              4:49.22,9  (1900)  MM/1176.       ¦ 
MH3        299. Weigel Martin          55 D-Singen              3:59.01,7  (1453)  MM/886.        ¦ 
SH4        147. Weight Philip Joseph   45 Montherod             1:50.33,1  (3529)  SM/968.        ¦ 
MH2        238. Weihrauch Poul         68 Lausanne              3:34.23,2  (1454)  MM/520.        ¦ 
K7          50. Weiler Joana           90 Lausanne                22.53,9  (7419)  JF/180.        ¦ 
RD          45. Weinmann Anne-Claude   71 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:18.24,1  (8177)  IF/53.         ¦ 
RH         137. Weinmann Patrick       68 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:09.54,4  (8178)  IH/151.        ¦ 
MH2        298. Weinseich Andreas      66 Rafz                  3:45.17,9  (1455)  MM/697.        ¦ 
SH3        220. Weiss Thorolf          51 F-St Louis            1:44.03,9  (3658)  SM/772.        ¦ 
MH3        351. Weller Anthony         51 Bogis-Bossey          4:20.50,6  (1456)  MM/1067.       ¦ 
QD3         30. Wenger Ariane          59 Montagny-Yverdon        53.11,2  (5157)  QF/170.        ¦ 
SH3        256. Wenger Beat            59 Ostermundigen         1:46.58,7  (3530)  SM/878.        ¦ 
SH4         80. Wenger Bernhard        48 Clarens               1:41.56,4  (3531)  SM/681.        ¦ 
SH3        266. Wenger Christian       55 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:47.59,0  (3532)  SM/901.        ¦ 
QH2        167. Wenger Denis           63 Chatel-St-Denis         48.22,5  (5158)  QM/448.        ¦ 
QD1         77. Wenger Fabienne        76 Le Locle                54.35,6  (5159)  QF/199.        ¦ 
SD3        110. Wenger Jeannine        52 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:23.26,0  (3533)  SF/363.        ¦ 
QD1         44. Wenger Nathalie        83 BUSSIGNY                48.27,6  (5160)  QF/72.         ¦ 
QD2        163. Wenker Martine         60 Prilly                1:02.30,9  (5919)  QF/408.        ¦ 
MH2         37. Werder Markus          65 Birsfelden            2:56.50,4  (1457)  MM/74.         ¦ 
QH4         63. Werly Alain            48 Chavannes-Renens        52.55,5  (5161)  QM/617.        ¦ 
MD2         66. Wernelinger Regula     63 Seuzach               4:51.48,5  (1458)  MF/164.        ¦ 
K1          36. Werro Laurent          92 Pully                   21.29,3  (7420)  JM/297.        ¦ 
QD2         67. Werro Monique          60 Pully                   53.50,5  (5162)  QF/183.        ¦ 
QH3        140. Werro Philippe         52 Pully                   51.52,0  (5163)  QM/588.        ¦ 
MD1         26. Wertli Beatrice        76 Geneve                4:14.06,3  (1459)  MF/119.        ¦ 
MH1         82. Wespi Armin            77 Baettwil-Flueh        3:39.39,4  (1460)  MM/610.        ¦ 
SH1        145. Wespi Bernhard         73 Muenchenstein         1:45.14,7  (3778)  SM/812.        ¦ 
MH4         38. Weston John            41 RSA-Cap Town          3:31.43,8  (1461)  MM/466.        ¦ 
K3          30. Wetzel Alexandre       88 Pully                   17.51,6  (6397)  JM/92.         ¦ 
RH          54. Wetzke Guenter         43 D-Lahr                  49.56,5  (8627)  IH/61.         ¦ 
SH4         24. Weyeneth Rene          46 St-Legier             1:30.56,0  (3662)  SM/286.        ¦ 
K2          81. Weyermann Florin       89 Penthaz                 22.02,1  (7421)  JM/316.        ¦ 
K2          43. Weyermann Yohan        89 Penthaz                 19.19,7  (7422)  JM/199.        ¦ 
SD3         57. Whalley Hazel          51 F-St Genis Pouilly    1:55.39,7  (3534)  SF/186.        ¦ 
MH1         54. Wheeler Jonathan       75 Lausanne              3:27.05,3  (1462)  MM/394.        ¦ 
SH4         88. Whyman Robert          37 GB-RG12 8UY Berkshir  1:42.35,4  (3535)  SM/705.        ¦ 
QH2        136. Wichle Martin          65 Ipsach                  46.48,5  (5844)  QM/371.        ¦ 
QD1         25. Wicht Valerie          80 Montreux                45.37,5  (5164)  QF/44.         ¦ 
QH1         81. Widmer Bernhard        71 Hindelbank              43.05,2  (5846)  QM/212.        ¦ 
SD2         52. Widmer Christine       62 Worb                  1:49.22,6  (3536)  SF/127.        ¦ 
SH4        143. Widmer Jean-Pierre     38 Les Avanchets         1:49.51,8  (3537)  SM/947.        ¦ 
SD3         47. Wiehe Yvonne           57 Zuerich               1:51.51,6  (3538)  SF/150.        ¦ 
SD1         45. Wieland Romana         80 Gstaad                1:53.49,1  (3539)  SF/167.        ¦ 
RH          99. Wiesner Marcel         43 Chardonne               59.37,0  (8682)  IH/110.        ¦ 
SD3        108. Wild Ingrid            57 Uster                 2:22.40,5  (3540)  SF/359.        ¦ 
MH2        275. Wild Rolf              64 Niederhasli           3:41.11,8  (1464)  MM/637.        ¦ 
SH2        104. Wilhelm Christophe     65 Lausanne              1:28.31,1  (3541)  SM/220.        ¦ 
K9          20. Willemin Lea           86 La Chaux-de-Fonds       19.58,4  (6398)  JF/81.         ¦ 
MH2        130. Willemin Yves          61 Saignelegier          3:17.45,7  (1465)  MM/262.        ¦ 
RH         101. Willi Beat             66 Villars-sur-Glane       59.43,3  (8179)  IH/112.        ¦ 
QH4          2. Willi Jean             41 Prilly                  40.39,3  (5764)  QM/134.        ¦ 
RH         102. Willi Philipp          69 Egolzwil                59.43,7  (8180)  IH/113.        ¦ 
K9          27. Williams-Smith Elisabe 86 Lausanne                21.18,8  (6806)  JF/126.        ¦ 
K10         18. Williams-Smith Joanne  83 Lausanne                23.09,6  (6807)  JF/192.        ¦ 
SH3        171. Willmann Bruno         59 F-Wittisheim          1:40.43,1  (3542)  SM/637.        ¦ 
QD1        148. Winiger Nancy          72 Renens VD             1:08.34,6  (5165)  QF/468.        ¦ 
SH4        235. Winkelmann Eric        47 Aubonne               2:19.06,1  (6666)  SM/1285.       ¦ 
SH3         89. Winkler Walter         51 Pratteln              1:33.12,6  (3543)  SM/364.        ¦ 
QD1          9. Wipf Beatrice          73 Geneve                  42.37,4  (1985)  QF/18.         ¦ 
QH1        108. Wirz Etienne           82 Attalens                44.22,7  (5166)  QM/268.        ¦ 
SH2        101. Wirz Thierry           63 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:28.24,3  (6676)  SM/216.        ¦ 
MH3        198. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern b. Koeniz    3:40.19,7  (1933)  MM/614.        ¦ 
QH1        115. Witschi Michael        74 Renens VD               44.40,7  (5167)  QM/287.        ¦ 
QD2        108. Witte Claudia          61 Bassins                 57.34,8  (5938)  QF/282.        ¦ 
K6          27. Wittwer Jenna          91 Mex VD                  23.55,8  (7423)  JF/215.        ¦ 
K7          41. Wittwer Sandy          89 Mex VD                  21.52,7  (7424)  JF/150.        ¦ 
K3         105. Woestyn Bruno          87 B-Warneton              22.23,4  (6399)  JM/325.        ¦ 
K4          64. Woestyn Jean-Francois  85 B-Warneton              19.32,0  (6400)  JM/212.        ¦ 
SH3         42. Woestyn Jean-Philippe  54 B-Warneton            1:27.11,3  (3544)  SM/183.        ¦ 
MH2        213. Wolf Peter             67 Jegenstorf            3:30.00,8  (1943)  MM/438.        ¦ 
QH3         11. Wolf Roland            52 Gland                   38.20,6  (5168)  QM/64.         ¦ 
MD2         54. Wolfenberger Franziska 62 Kuesnacht ZH          4:13.41,1  (1467)  MF/118.        ¦ 
QH4         53. Wolfensberger Arno     38 Lutry                   50.59,5  (5169)  QM/566.        ¦ 
SH2        251. Wolfle Johann          63 D-Oberjinzbeerg       1:38.58,8  (3545)  SM/581.        ¦ 
QD1         61. Wolleb Ariane          74 Savigny                 50.44,6  (5948)  QF/118.        ¦ 
MH2        340. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Oftringen             3:53.32,2  (1469)  MM/813.        ¦ 
QD3         84. Woolnough Elizabeth    54 F-Thoiry              1:01.34,0  (5170)  QF/383.        ¦ 
QH1        184. Wuersten Axiel         74 Vevey                   52.31,3  (5171)  QM/604.        ¦ 
MH2        240. Wuest Giuseppe         60 Herrenschwanden       3:34.32,9  (1471)  MM/523.        ¦ 
K2          38. Wuethrich Bertrand     89 Blonay                  19.10,0  (7425)  JM/189.        ¦ 
QH3         77. Wuethrich Claude       55 Blonay                  46.35,0  (5173)  QM/362.        ¦ 
QH3         21. Wuethrich Claude       55 Echallens               39.15,7  (5172)  QM/98.         ¦ 
K2          69. Wuethrich Damien       90 Echallens               21.00,0  (7426)  JM/276.        ¦ 
MH2        289. Wuethrich Hans-Ulrich  64 Arni-Islisberg        3:44.09,9  (1472)  MM/677.        ¦ 
K3         103. Wuethrich Marc         87 Blonay                  22.06,0  (6401)  JM/318.        ¦ 
MH2        336. Wuethrich Olivier      66 Pully                 3:52.25,9  (1670)  MM/796.        ¦ 
QD2         45. Wuethrich Pascale      64 Echallens               51.40,7  (5174)  QF/140.        ¦ 
RH           8. Wuetrich Bernhard      65 Jegenstorf              39.44,4  (8181)  IH/8.          ¦ 
QD2        154. Wuffli Monique         61 Prilly                1:01.38,9  (5175)  QF/387.        ¦ 
SD3         31. Wuillemin Christine    56 Geneve                1:49.11,9  (3969)  SF/123.        ¦ 
SH2        363. Wuillemin Philippe     66 Geneve                1:50.56,1  (6677)  SM/976.        ¦ 
K6          65. Wunderlin Elisabeth    92 Lausanne                34.17,2  (7427)  JF/295.        ¦ 
MH3        162. Wyder Claude           54 Ollon VD              3:33.42,6  (1473)  MM/505.        ¦ 
K8           5. Wyder Doriane          87 Ollon VD                18.06,8  (6402)  JF/29.         ¦ 
K2          48. Wyder Patrice          90 Antagnes                19.38,2  (7428)  JM/215.        ¦ 
K3           9. Wyss Damien            88 F-St Genis Pouilly      16.13,2  (6403)  JM/28.         ¦ 
RH          26. Wyss Jean-Phlippe      60 Chavannes-Renens        44.39,0  (8619)  IH/31.         ¦ 
SH1         29. Wyss Kaspar            71 Zuerich               1:24.44,2  (6669)  SM/131.        ¦ 
QH4         87. Wyss Kurt              38 Lutry                   56.49,6  (5176)  QM/713.        ¦ 
MH2        404. Wyss Laurent           63 Oron-la-Ville         4:16.13,6  (1631)  MM/1046.       ¦ 
MH2        242. Wyss Michael           67 Zuerich               3:35.13,5  (1474)  MM/535.        ¦ 
RD           9. Wyss Mireille          64 F-Oullins               55.39,3  (8802)  IF/13.         ¦ 
RD          54. Wyss Sibylle           68 Lausanne              1:29.00,1  (8182)  IF/64.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.