Lausanne Marathon - "T"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K8          64. Tabin Loyse            87 Lausanne                23.42,0  (6361)  JF/206.        ¦ 
K10         10. Taboada Helene         83 Ste-Croix               19.00,4  (6363)  JF/53.         ¦ 
K3          10. Taboada Kaspar         87 Ste-Croix               16.24,4  (6364)  JM/33.         ¦ 
RH          40. Tache Laurent          74 Grandvaux               48.38,7  (8662)  IH/47.         ¦ 
QD2         63. Tache Nathalie         67 Chatel-St-Denis         53.23,2  (5087)  QF/178.        ¦ 
QH2         74. Tache Pierre           67 Chatel-St-Denis         43.01,1  (5088)  QM/210.        ¦ 
MH4         95. Takahashi Hiroei       43 JPN-208-0013 Musashi  3:52.01,9  (1354)  MM/789.        ¦ 
MD4         26. Takahashi Kazuko       44 JPN-208-0013 Musashi  5:01.32,7  (1355)  MF/170.        ¦ 
SH4        125. Takeda Koji            39 JPN-468-0023 Nagoya   1:46.05,7  (3420)  SM/852.        ¦ 
QH2        195. Takenaka Norimichi     61 Renens VD               50.12,7  (5090)  QM/528.        ¦ 
K2          59. Takeuchi Jun           90 Penthalaz               20.34,7  (7384)  JM/256.        ¦ 
SH3        277. Takouche Nordine       59 Morges                1:48.57,5  (3421)  SM/921.        ¦ 
MH4         15. Talleri Serge          45 Nyon                  3:17.18,4  (1905)  MM/255.        ¦ 
MH2         56. Talmann Marcel         68 Bulle                 3:00.40,0  (1961)  MM/105.        ¦ 
RD           1. Tamasi Beatrice        72 F-Lyon 05               42.07,1  (8809)  IF/1.          ¦ 
RH          12. Tamasi Nicolas         73 F-Lyon 05               42.29,0  (8641)  IH/14.         ¦ 
MH4        105. Tanner Werner          42 St. Gallen            3:54.22,2  (1356)  MM/819.        ¦ 
QD4         19. Tapia Yvette           49 Lausanne                59.12,6  (5091)  QF/343.        ¦ 
K6          58. Tarantino Christine    92 Renens VD               29.47,5  (7385)  JF/286.        ¦ 
QH3         18. Tarantino Frank        59 Renens VD               39.09,6  (5092)  QM/91.         ¦ 
MH2          2. Tarassov Andrei        69 RUS-Russie            2:17.40,0    (11)  MM/7.          ¦ 
MH1        112. Tardy Michel           73 St-Prex               3:56.18,0  (1357)  MM/850.        ¦ 
QD4         20. Tarricone Maria        43 Geneve                  59.38,6  (5902)  QF/351.        ¦ 
QH2         29. Tarride Thibaut        66 F-La Roche sur Foron    38.35,0  (5094)  QM/69.         ¦ 
QD3         33. Taub Therese           52 F-Nancy                 53.17,8  (5095)  QF/174.        ¦ 
SH2        371. Tauschek Tomas         68 D-Haldenwang          1:52.03,2  (3759)  SM/1007.       ¦ 
MH2        268. Tecklenburg Thomas     67 Zuerich               3:40.11,7  (1360)  MM/612.        ¦ 
K9          23. Tegegne Ramaya         85 Geneve                  20.32,7  (6365)  JF/94.         ¦ 
K10          2. Tegegne Yehudith       84 Geneve                  16.55,5  (6366)  JF/8.          ¦ 
K7          89. Teixeira Anabel        90 Lausanne                28.44,2  (7387)  JF/274.        ¦ 
SH3         14. Teixeira Antonio       56 Geneve                1:20.31,9  (3423)  SM/71.         ¦ 
MD2         20. Tekaya Meriem          67 Lutry                 3:37.03,1  (1361)  MF/40.         ¦ 
MH3         88. Temperli Rolf          57 Hinterkappelen        3:20.45,0  (1362)  MM/305.        ¦ 
SD1         34. Tenger Brigitte        77 Zuerich               1:49.21,1  (3424)  SF/126.        ¦ 
QD3         67. Teodori Felicitas      58 Chavannes-Renens        58.48,1  (5097)  QF/327.        ¦ 
K6          24. Teodori Sara           92 Chavannes-Renens        22.50,1  (7388)  JF/178.        ¦ 
QH2         40. Tercier Frederic       68 Morges                  39.17,6  (5098)  QM/100.        ¦ 
SD2         59. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne 69 Romont FR             1:53.03,4  (3425)  SF/160.        ¦ 
MH2        393. Terrail Jacques        62 Chailly-Montreux      4:10.17,4  (1363)  MM/1003.       ¦ 
SD2         69. Terrettaz Corinne      65 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:55.54,2  (3426)  SF/189.        ¦ 
MH3        223. Terrien Michel         53 F-L'etang la Ville    3:44.34,3  (1695)  MM/687.        ¦ 
RH          55. Terrin Claude-Alain    59 Belmont-Lausanne        50.21,2  (8169)  IH/62.         ¦ 
MH3        167. Teyssedre Jean-Paul    50 F-Lyon 02             3:34.16,9  (1974)  MM/519.        ¦ 
MD4         13. Tharaud Janine         48 F-Paris 14            4:25.23,1  (1364)  MF/136.        ¦ 
MH3        197. Tharin Christian       50 Yverdon-les-Bains     3:40.09,8  (1365)  MM/611.        ¦ 
QH3         92. Thaulaz Pierre         56 Lausanne                47.55,4  (5099)  QM/427.        ¦ 
SH4        114. Thenot Emile           46 Vouvry                1:45.21,4  (3428)  SM/817.        ¦ 
SH2        172. Theodoloz Gabriel      66 Clarens               1:33.48,7  (3429)  SM/378.        ¦ 
QH2         82. Theriseaux Fabrice     65 Saxon                   43.36,0  (5100)  QM/231.        ¦ 
MH3        248. Thevenaz Jean-Claude   55 Lausanne              3:49.54,9  (1366)  MM/754.        ¦ 
MH2        111. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe 67 Renens VD             3:12.23,1  (1367)  MM/208.        ¦ 
K7          31. Thevoz Laurence        89 Chavannes-de-Bogis      20.56,8  (7389)  JF/112.        ¦ 
SH1         10. Thevrillat Thierry     74 Fahy                  1:16.56,6  (3432)  SM/37.         ¦ 
SH4         26. Theytaz Jean-Jacques   46 Sion                  1:31.20,9  (6646)  SM/306.        ¦ 
QH1         21. Theytaz Jean-Pierre    83 Sierre                  37.58,4  (5102)  QM/56.         ¦ 
QD2        141. Theytaz Nadine         64 Lausanne              1:00.18,3  (5103)  QF/359.        ¦ 
QH2        268. Theytaz Philippe       61 Lausanne              1:00.18,7  (5104)  QM/766.        ¦ 
SD3         69. Thiebautgeorges Maryse 57 F-Le Thillot          1:59.25,3  (3433)  SF/232.        ¦ 
SH4        127. Thieront Pierre        41 Le Noirmont           1:46.20,7  (3775)  SM/862.        ¦ 
MH2        100. Thiery Francois        62 F-Ingre               3:10.42,5  (1369)  MM/189.        ¦ 
SD2        131. Thiot Florence         68 F-St Priest           2:18.46,4  (3434)  SF/350.        ¦ 
K5           2. Thomas Basile          84 Vuadens                 15.06,7  (6368)  JM/5.          ¦ 
K9           4. Thomas Camille         86 Vuadens                 16.37,7  (6369)  JF/5.          ¦ 
SH1        171. Thomas Christophe      76 F-Annemasse           1:52.53,6  (3435)  SM/1022.       ¦ 
SH1        113. Thomas Lionel          70 Bramois               1:38.22,0  (3436)  SM/558.        ¦ 
MH2        339. Thomassin Francois     62 F-Borey               3:53.27,9  (1370)  MM/811.        ¦ 
SH2        309. Thompson Ian           60 Burgdorf              1:43.40,5  (3437)  SM/758.        ¦ 
SH1         32. Thuillard Olivier      76 Leukerbad             1:25.20,7  (3439)  SM/139.        ¦ 
SH3         54. Thurre Gabriel         55 Belfaux               1:28.39,9  (3440)  SM/225.        ¦ 
MD1          4. Tikhonova Elena        77 RUS-Russie            2:49.52,6    (36)  MF/7.          ¦ 
QH2        257. Timm Edmundo           67 Lausanne                57.27,0  (5752)  QM/729.        ¦ 
MH2        391. Tinguely Andre         63 Satigny               4:10.06,2  (1372)  MM/1000.       ¦ 
MH3        307. Tinguely Yves          59 Bernex                4:00.15,2  (1373)  MM/905.        ¦ 
MH4        139. Tirard Michel          49 F-Montbonnot St Mart  4:07.08,7  (1374)  MM/977.        ¦ 
SH2        245. Tisgra Robert          66 F-Peron               1:38.31,0  (6686)  SM/567.        ¦ 
MH3        141. Tissier Jean           52 F-Dole                3:31.31,0  (1375)  MM/463.        ¦ 
SH4          5. Tissot Yves            48 F-La Cluse et Mijoux  1:24.14,7  (3443)  SM/114.        ¦ 
SH2          9. Titolo Enrico          65 I-Saint Christophe    1:14.17,1  (3630)  SM/16.         ¦ 
QH4         84. Titti Sergio           38 I-Serra de Conti        56.24,9  (5105)  QM/707.        ¦ 
MH2        132. Tobien Dominique       68 F-St Martin d'Heres   3:18.12,4  (1377)  MM/265.        ¦ 
MH3        125. Todoroff Antoine       57 F-Uriage les Bains    3:28.21,7  (1378)  MM/412.        ¦ 
MH2        182. Todoroff Christian     61 F-Uriage les Bains    3:26.38,2  (1379)  MM/385.        ¦ 
K8           4. Toeller Sonia          87 Davos Dorf              17.47,3  (6370)  JF/23.         ¦ 
MH4        111. Toeller Wolfgang       43 Davos Dorf            3:57.46,6  (1380)  MM/868.        ¦ 
SH2        223. Toffoli Thierry        64 F-Marignier           1:37.04,3  (3444)  SM/516.        ¦ 
QH3        192. Toledo Elias           58 Renens VD             1:00.12,3  (5830)  QM/765.        ¦ 
K5          13. Tomassini Vincent      84 Morges                  18.15,4  (6371)  JM/110.        ¦ 
QH3        146. Tomezzoli Marco        59 Koeniz                  52.48,4  (5106)  QM/616.        ¦ 
QD3         53. Tomlinson Annette      57 Vandoeuvres             57.21,2  (5107)  QF/274.        ¦ 
QH4         47. Tonic Josef            42 Schlieren               50.33,7  (5848)  QM/546.        ¦ 
QH2         77. Toniutti Daniel        63 Lausanne                43.08,7  (5108)  QM/216.        ¦ 
MH1         35. Torgler Marcel         73 Gland                 3:09.46,1  (1381)  MM/178.        ¦ 
MD4          5. Torgler Verena         45 Aarau                 3:56.43,8  (1382)  MF/89.         ¦ 
SD4         28. Tornare Edith          46 Fribourg              2:11.49,7  (3445)  SF/325.        ¦ 
QD3         14. Tornay Francine        50 Saxon                   49.57,0  (5109)  QF/102.        ¦ 
QD1         10. Tornay Sophie          79 Saxon                   42.57,0  (5110)  QF/20.         ¦ 
RH          10. Torotmann Eric         65 F-Lyon 01               40.50,1  (8646)  IH/12.         ¦ 
SH4         37. Torre Eduardo          46 Meyrin                1:34.38,4  (3446)  SM/418.        ¦ 
MH1        102. Torre Julien           76 Arzier                3:50.23,9  (1922)  MM/771.        ¦ 
SH2        378. Torres Antonio         61 Lausanne              1:53.33,8  (3447)  SM/1038.       ¦ 
K1          41. Torres Mael            92 Pully                   22.01,6  (7390)  JM/315.        ¦ 
SH2        153. Torres Manuel          63 Pully                 1:32.17,4  (3448)  SM/337.        ¦ 
K7          58. Torres Melissa         89 Pully                   23.19,2  (7812)  JF/197.        ¦ 
SH3        116. Tortorella Tullio      50 D-Muenchen            1:35.59,2  (3723)  SM/463.        ¦ 
SH4        144. Tosetti Jean-Francois  49 Montcherand           1:49.57,9  (3449)  SM/951.        ¦ 
MH2        108. Tosin Paolo            67 Aadorf                3:11.31,8  (1384)  MM/200.        ¦ 
SH2        191. Toth Patrick           64 D-Pforzheim           1:34.47,2  (3450)  SM/424.        ¦ 
SH2        182. Toth Richard           67 Cheserex              1:34.14,7  (3602)  SM/401.        ¦ 
MD3         21. Toyoda Mitsuyo         51 JPN-532-0033 Osaka    3:53.36,3  (1385)  MF/81.         ¦ 
QD2         72. Trachsel Jacqueline    65 Troistorrents           54.08,6  (5111)  QF/190.        ¦ 
SH2        222. Tracol Alain           65 Chezard-St-Martin     1:36.53,7  (3452)  SM/511.        ¦ 
SD1         85. Tragust Sandra         80 Davos Platz           2:23.10,4  (3453)  SF/362.        ¦ 
SH1         58. Tramaux Moise          70 Saillon               1:30.39,2  (3454)  SM/280.        ¦ 
K1          89. Tran Khoi              91 Renens VD               27.03,7  (7609)  JM/419.        ¦ 
MD2         33. Tranchand Veronique    60 F-St Genis Laval      3:51.12,3  (1387)  MF/74.         ¦ 
SD3          1. Trave Anna             55 N-Steinklepp          1:26.37,5  (3455)  SF/7.          ¦ 
QH1         58. Tribolet Christophe    74 La Conversion           40.50,1  (5113)  QM/137.        ¦ 
SD2        119. Tripier Sylvie         63 F-Maisons Alfort      2:07.34,4  (3457)  SF/303.        ¦ 
K6          28. Trolliet Camille       91 Cheseaux-Lausanne       23.57,0  (7392)  JF/217.        ¦ 
K9           1. Trolliet Celine        85 Cheseaux-Lausanne       15.34,4  (6372)  JF/1.          ¦ 
QH1        109. Trollux Julien         82 Blonay                  44.23,3  (5699)  QM/269.        ¦ 
MD3         39. Tronchet Renee         54 Bercher               4:27.18,4  (1388)  MF/140.        ¦ 
SH3        355. Trousselard Bernard    52 Lausanne              1:59.41,8  (3458)  SM/1151.       ¦ 
SD3         45. Trousselard Olivia     56 Lausanne              1:51.38,8  (3459)  SF/148.        ¦ 
MH3        177. Troutet Rene           51 F-Bannans             3:36.44,1  (1389)  MM/555.        ¦ 
MH2         72. Troxler Linus          62 Zuerich               3:03.30,7  (1390)  MM/128.        ¦ 
QH2         89. Troyon Jacques         61 Lausanne                44.17,1  (5114)  QM/263.        ¦ 
SH1         75. Truan Christophe       72 Vallorbe              1:32.28,7  (3460)  SM/343.        ¦ 
MH3         96. Truchon Joel           57 F-Magland             3:22.47,0  (1391)  MM/332.        ¦ 
SH4        218. Truempy Arnold         47 Weisslingen           2:05.33,1  (3726)  SM/1221.       ¦ 
QH4        105. Truffer Jean-Jacques   44 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:03.07,9  (5115)  QM/784.        ¦ 
QD1         86. Tsala Equey Laurie     76 Lausanne                55.22,8  (5116)  QF/221.        ¦ 
QD1         33. Tschan Corinne         75 Forel (Lavaux)          46.44,9  (5117)  QF/56.         ¦ 
SD4         21. Tschanz Heidi          47 Bern                  2:03.12,1  (3461)  SF/273.        ¦ 
RH          77. Tschanz Laurent        64 Salavaux                55.27,3  (8657)  IH/86.         ¦ 
SD2        125. Tschumper Karin        66 Zuerich               2:10.22,6  (3932)  SF/321.        ¦ 
SH2        372. Tschumy Daniel         64 Lausanne              1:52.03,8  (3715)  SM/1008.       ¦ 
QH2        100. Tsimenankile Serge     60 F-Drancy                44.50,2  (5119)  QM/292.        ¦ 
QH1         52. Tsubokura Hidenori     81 Leysin                  40.17,6  (5120)  QM/127.        ¦ 
SH4         40. Tsuruta Kamehira       38 JPN-457-0056 Nagoya   1:35.03,2  (3463)  SM/431.        ¦ 
SD4         25. Tsuruta Taeko          39 JPN-457-0056 Naguya   2:06.13,4  (3464)  SF/296.        ¦ 
QH2        279. Tuosto Maurice         69 Ste-Croix             1:14.59,1  (5122)  QM/810.        ¦ 
K2          62. Turrian Alexandre      89 Lausanne                20.39,2  (7393)  JM/260.        ¦ 
K1          24. Turrian Antoine        92 Lausanne                20.42,0  (7394)  JM/262.        ¦ 
QH3         50. Turrian Frederic       58 Lausanne                43.16,7  (5123)  QM/219.        ¦ 
SH3        178. Tuveri Philippe        55 Geneve                1:41.03,6  (7650)  SM/651.        ¦ 
QH2        163. Tzaud Philippe         69 Lausanne                48.01,2  (5124)  QM/432.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.